XI ED. CORSAMARE
2^ prova Trofeo Terra di Bari
III Memorial Luigi Liuzzi
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA POLIGNANO
XI CORSAMARE
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
Data: 23/02/2020   Ora Inizio: 09:00
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Prest.
    1 SM     1   251 GAETA Giuliano Antonio 1992 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           34:02
    2 SM45     1   269 TEDONE Domenico 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:09
    3 SM35     1   253 INSALATA Michele 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:32
    4 SM40     1   687 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           35:37
    5 SM     2   540 MINISCHETTI Francesco 1988 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           35:38
    6 SM     3   134 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1987 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           35:53
    7 SM     4   775 TORRONI Pietro 1996 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT           35:55
    8 SM     5    36 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           35:57
    9 SM45     2   483 BITETTO Michele 1974 BA587 LA PIETRA           35:58
   10 SM     6   476 FORNARELLI Stefano 1986 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           36:00
   11 SM35     2   652 LAVARRA Maurizio 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           36:27
   12 SM35     3    25 MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc 1982 BA007 CUS BARI           36:32
   13 SM45     3   685 BELLOMO Nicola 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           36:34
   14 SM40     2   309 FULLONE Nicola 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           36:50
   15 SM     7   548 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           36:55
   16 SM40     3   271 BOTTALICO Francesco 1976 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           37:03
   17 SM50     1   529 TOTA Teodoro 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           37:04
   18 SM50     2   935 SCHIAVONE Angelo 1966 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           37:11
   19 SM45     4   520 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           37:16
   20 PM     1   735 AZZONE Morgan Antonio 1998 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           37:19
   21 SM     8   831 TRUSSARDI Simone 1990 BG841 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE           37:21
   22 SM     9   784 ANGIULO Leonardo 1992 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           37:31
   23 SM    10   587 CAZZOLLA Alessandro 1988 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           37:35
   24 SM35     4   527 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           37:56
   25 SM45     5  1020 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           37:58
   26 SM50     3   197 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           37:59
   27 SM40     4   215 SEMERARO Pasquale 1976 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           38:03
   28 SM45     6   669 DAMIANI Donato 1972 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           38:10
   29 SM    11    82 VITTORIONE Francesco 1989 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:14
   30 SM    12   863 NAPOLETANO Paolo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           38:20
   31 SM40     5   461 DELVECCHIO Gianfranco 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           38:26
   32 SM40     6    62 LOPRIENO Francesco 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           38:31
   33 SM50     4   237 ARMENISE Paolo 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           38:32
   34 SM    13   931 DONVITO Alessandro 1987 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           38:33
   35 PM     2   796 QUARTO Andrea 1998 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           38:37
   36 SM45     7   247 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           38:39
   37 SM40     7   576 FORTE Gerardo 1979 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           38:42
   38 SM45     8   857 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           38:52
   39 SM    14   883 GALLICCHIO Gianvito 1994 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           38:56
   40 SM40     8    79 ROMANAZZI Luca 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:58
   41 SM    15   452 RUGGIERO Fabrizio 1993 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           38:59
   42 SM50     5   356 CAPUTELLI Vincenzo 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           39:01
   43 SM    16   326 PERNIOLA Giovanni 1987 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           39:03
   44 SM45     9   312 INTRONA Michele 1971 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           39:10
   45 SM50     6   573 LAZAZZERA Giacomo 1967 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO           39:11
   46 SM35     5   584 BRATTOLI Vincenzo 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           39:17
   47 SM40     9   275 SIGNORILE Stefano Rosar 1977 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           39:20
   48 SM40    10   415 CALDAROLA Angelo Mauriz 1976 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR           39:20
   49 SM55     1   139 LOCALZO Andrea 1963 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           39:25
   50 SM35     6   568 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           39:27
   51 SM40    11   480 RUGGIERI Giuseppe 1977 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING           39:31
   52 SM40    12   692 CAIATI Nicola 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           39:32
   53 SM40    13    20 TALDONE Lorenzo 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           39:32
   54 SM45    10   274 LOTRIGLIO Antonio 1972 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           39:32
   55 SM40    14  1017 LATTARULO Palmo 1977 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           39:34
   56 JM     1   755 VOLPICELLA Alessio 2002 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           39:43
   57 SM35     7   696 CALDARA Luigi 1982 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           39:44
   58 SM40    15   537 LOIZZO Antonio 1979 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           39:46
   59 SM45    11   228 FORTE Vito 1971 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           39:49
   60 SM    17   905 RUBERTO Salvatore 1991 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.           39:51
   61 SM40    16   722 CASCAVILLA Giovanni 1979 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           39:51
   62 SM45    12   454 TETI Giuseppe 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           39:53
   63 SM45    13   612 IANIERI Antonello 1975 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           39:54
   64 SM45    14  1033 MORRICELLA Vito 1975 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           39:58
   65 SM40    17   342 BACCARO Domenico 1977 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           40:00
   66 SM45    15   561 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:01
   67 SM45    16   928 CIRASOLA Carlo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE           40:02
   68 SM50     7   719 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           40:03
   69 SM45    17   318 MELE Antonio 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           40:04
   70 SM    18   388 LOCAPUTO Vito 1986 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           40:04
   71 SM55     2   198 IACOVAZZI Francesco 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           40:06
   72 SM45    18  1019 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           40:08
   73 SM45    19   978 MENGA Mario I 1972 RR999 RUNCARD           40:10
   74 SM35     8   639 RICCIARDI Andrea 1985 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           40:10
   75 SM60     1   524 GRANDE Mauro 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           40:13
   76 SM40    18   976 MASTRIANO Philip Franci I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           40:16
   77 SM40    19   457 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           40:19
   78 SM40    20   210 PERRICCI Vincenzo 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           40:19
   79 SM40    21   456 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           40:20
   80 SM35     9   516 CANGELLARIO Luigi 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           40:25
   81 SM40    22   225 CICIRELLI Lorenzo 1978 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           40:26
   82 SM55     3   525 MANGIONE Giuseppe 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           40:26
   83 SM50     8   913 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           40:28
   84 AM     1   779 MORETTI Giovanni 2004 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO           40:32
   85 SM50     9   249 DAMBRUOSO Giacomo 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:34
   86 SM35    10   569 TORRES Vito Antonio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:35
   87 SM60     2   194 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           40:35
   88 SM50    10   400 PALAZZO Antonio 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           40:36
   89 SM40    23   654 MARVULLI Francesco 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           40:37
   90 PM     3    27 BIANCO Sebastiano 1998 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           40:42
   91 SM35    11   807 CASTELLANETA Giovanni 1981 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           40:43
   92 SM40    24    28 CAFORIO Massimo 1977 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           40:50
   93 SM45    20   730 DILISO Nicola 1973 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           40:51
   94 SM35    12   102 NANNA Silvio 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           40:54
   95 SM35    13   556 LARICCHIUTA Giovanni 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:01
   96 SM40    25   789 CICE Vito Graziano 1977 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           41:01
   97 SM35    14   637 RENNA Stefano 1982 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           41:03
   98 SM50    11   229 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           41:05
   99 SM35    15    56 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           41:07
  100 SM50    12   196 GIMMI Paolantonio 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:09
  101 SM    19   567 SPORTELLI Cosimo 1997 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:11
  102 SM55     4   224 GIANFRATE Giovanni 1962 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           41:15
  103 SM45    21   363 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           41:15
  104 SM60     3   663 BRUNO Trifone 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           41:17
  105 SM    20   678 TAVANO Saverio 1990 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           41:18
  106 SM60     4   886 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           41:19
  107 SM55     5   694 MORETTI Domenico 1962 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:21
  108 SM35    16   658 CARRIERA Leonardo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           41:25
  109 SM60     5   517 CAPRARELLA Armando 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           41:28
  110 SM45    22   691 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:35
  111 SM    21   449 PONTRELLI Antonio 1991 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           41:40
  112 SM35    17   248 D'ANDRIA Francesco 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:42
  113 SM50    13   485 CAPUTO Gino 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA           41:43
  114 SM35    18   900 MAGGIOLINI Bartolomeo 1981 BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS           41:44
  115 SM60     6   836 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO           41:44
  116 SM45    23   577 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           41:45
  117 SM45    24    61 GASPARRO Angelo Scipio 1972 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           41:45
  118 SM45    25   187 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:48
  119 SM45    26   699 DE CATALDO Giacinto 1975 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           41:48
  120 SM40    26   328 PREZIOSO Michele 1979 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           41:49
  121 SM35    19   690 RICCHIUTI Angelo 1981 BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI           41:49
  122 SM45    27   103 NATALE Michele 1974 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           41:51
  123 SM45    28   105 NITTI Rocco 1973 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           41:52
  124 SM50    14   420 ANNESE Miguel 1970 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           41:54
  125 SM35    20   173 TRENTADUE Luigi 1984 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           41:56
  126 SM45    29   600 SANTAMATO Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           41:57
  127 SM50    15   591 FANELLI Francesco Onofr 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           41:57
  128 SF45     1   778 CASALUCE Filomena 1975 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO           41:57
  129 SM50    16   602 TOSCANO Gianfranco 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           41:59
  130 SM40    27   433 DE PALMA Trifone 1976 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           42:05
  131 SM55     6   644 UVA Angelo 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           42:10
  132 SM40    28  1016 SALINARI Cosimo 1980 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO           42:13
  133 SM50    17   119 DE NITTO Ernesto 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           42:17
  134 SM    22   585 CAIATI Giovanni 1986 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           42:17
  135 SF     1   263 RITI Francesca 1988 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           42:19
  136 SM35    21   940 COLAMESTA Francesco I 1981 RR999 RUNCARD           42:21
  137 SM55     7   987 PETRELLI Michele I 1964 RR999 RUNCARD           42:22
  138 SM55     8   924 MANGIERI Francesco 1961 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           42:23
  139 SF50     1   697 CARELLA Maddalena 1970 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           42:26
  140 SM55     9   137 DE PALMA Piero 1961 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           42:28
  141 SM35    22   304 DEL GIUDICE Gregorio 1985 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           42:33
  142 SM60     7    30 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           42:34
  143 SM50    18   613 LACALENDOLA Nicola 1967 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           42:35
  144 SM35    23    24 MERENDA Giovanni 1981 BA007 CUS BARI           42:37
  145 SM45    30   474 DE PASQUALE Vito 1972 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           42:37
  146 SF40     1   550 DI TACCHIO Rosa 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:38
  147 SM40    29   992 TORTORELLI Rosario I 1976 RR999 RUNCARD           42:39
  148 SM40    30   679 VALERIO Michele 1977 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           42:40
  149 SM50    19   894 BARNABA Pietro 1966 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           42:41
  150 SM50    20   310 GRATTON Giovanni 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           42:42
  151 SM35    24   688 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:43
  152 SM40    31   472 COPPOLA Antonio 1976 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           42:46
  153 SM50    21  1013 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           42:47
  154 AM     2   875 SICCARDI Giuseppe 2003 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           42:47
  155 SM45    31   273 D'AMBRA Davide 1975 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           42:49
  156 SM50    22   736 AZZONE Luigi 1969 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           42:53
  157 SM50    23   747 MELE David 1970 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           42:54
  158 SM35    25   528 POSA Paolo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           42:54
  159 SM55    10   975 MARCONI Danilo I 1963 RR999 RUNCARD           43:00
  160 SM    23   297 CALABRESE Francesco 1993 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:01
  161 SM55    11   845 ASPRO Francesco 1962 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           43:01
  162 SM35    26   319 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:02
  163 SM50    24   320 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:03
  164 JM     2    34 D'ALESSANDRO Raffaello 2002 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           43:04
  165 SM    24   243 ARMENISE Alberto 1988 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:04
  166 SM50    25   252 GENTILE Vito 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:05
  167 SM50    26   277 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           43:05
  168 SM45    32   423 BELLUCCI Mattia 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           43:06
  169 SM50    27   372 CREATORE Nicola 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           43:08
  170 SM45    33   315 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:08
  171 SF40     2   195 GIAMPAOLO Stella 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           43:17
  172 SM50    28    87 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           43:18
  173 SM45    34   184 CISTULLI Giacomo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           43:18
  174 SM40    32    66 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:21
  175 SM50    29   398 NARRACCI Francesco 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           43:23
  176 SM35    27    16 MARINELLI Leonardo 1982 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           43:25
  177 SM40    33   462 GERMINARIO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           43:26
  178 SM45    35   744 LOPEZ Gaetano 1973 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           43:27
  179 SM50    30    96 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           43:29
  180 SM45    36   570 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           43:32
  181 SM55    12   144 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           43:32
  182 SM    25   130 SAPONARO Vincenzo 1990 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           43:34
  183 SM35    28   583 ALTAMURA Domenico 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           43:35
  184 SM45    37   331 RUSSO Antonio 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:35
  185 SM50    31   313 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:38
  186 SM    26   470 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           43:38
  187 SM60     8   329 PROCTOR Simon David de 1958 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:40
  188 SM35    29   289 MORRA Salvatore 1984 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           43:40
  189 SM35    30   702 FORTUNATO Vincenzo 1982 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           43:41
  190 SM35    31   822 BARTOLOMEO Savino 1985 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           43:41
  191 SM35    32   109 SANTORO Fabio 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           43:45
  192 SF45     2    12 CIRIELLI Valeria 1975 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           43:45
  193 SM    27   314 LENOCI Giampiero 1986 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:45
  194 SM60     9   226 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           43:46
  195 SM45    38   638 RICCI Vito Antonello 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           43:47
  196 SM    28  1035 POLIZIO Maikol 1989 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:48
  197 SM50    32    70 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:48
  198 SM50    33   369 CAPRIO Saverio 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           43:52
  199 SM35    33   847 COLUCCI Antonio 1981 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           43:52
  200 SF40     3   615 ANTONACI Stefania 1979 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           43:53
  201 SM55    13   614 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo 1961 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           43:53
  202 SM60    10   135 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           43:53
  203 SF     2   893 SEMERARO Lucia 1988 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           43:54
  204 SM35    34   802 PANZINI Leonardo 1981 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           43:55
  205 SM55    14   830 TRUSSARDI Claudio 1963 BG841 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE           43:56
  206 SM50    34   143 SANTORO Domenico 1967 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           43:58
  207 SM    29   589 CHIAROMONTE Michele 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           44:01
  208 SM45    39   997 GIGANTE Luca 1974 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           44:03
  209 SM45    40   891 MENGA Vito 1971 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT           44:09
  210 SM55    15   955 CAVALIERE Eustachio I 1965 RR999 RUNCARD           44:09
  211 SM55    16   441 LABELLARTE Filippo 1963 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           44:11
  212 SM50    35   511 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           44:11
  213 SM40    34   564 RENNA Giovanni 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:12
  214 SM50    36   259 PAPANICE Domenico 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:13
  215 SM50    37   930 DE PALO Tommaso 1970 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           44:15
  216 SM40    35   333 TAMBURRANO Giuseppe 1979 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           44:15
  217 SM40    36   635 PEPE Vito 1977 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           44:17
  218 SM40    37   358 CORSI Martino 1978 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           44:17
  219 SF40     4   655 PASTORE Francesca 1979 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:18
  220 SM45    41   402 PALUMBO Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           44:19
  221 SF     3   473 DAMMICCO Adriana 1988 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           44:23
  222 SM60    11   514 GENCO Gianbattista 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           44:25
  223 SM65     1   244 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:28
  224 SM55    17   147 ABBINANTE Sebastiano 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           44:28
  225 SM40    38   475 DE SCISCIOLO Giuseppe 1979 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           44:29
  226 SF35     1   322 ORLANDO Lavinia 1985 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           44:29
  227 SM70     1   526 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           44:30
  228 SM50    38   849 DONNALOIA Giuseppe 1970 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           44:32
  229 SM40    39   594 GRANIERI Michele 1979 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           44:34
  230 SM50    39   300 CUNSOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           44:36
  231 SM70     2   650 INDELLICATI Vincenzo 1946 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:38
  232 SM35    35   481 ACCORSI Sauro 1981 BA587 LA PIETRA           44:39
  233 SM40    40   932 ESPOSTO Luca 1976 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           44:40
  234 SM    30   723 DE CANDIA Domenico 1987 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           44:43
  235 SM    31   888 SUMA Oronzo 1986 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           44:45
  236 SM50    40    57 TODISCO Pietro 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           44:46
  237 SM50    41   821 GIGANTE Vito Oronzo 1967 BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS           44:47
  238 SM50    42   201 LATORRE Cosimo Damiano 1970 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           44:47
  239 SM50    43   378 DI PALMA Silvano 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           44:48
  240 SM50    44   397 NARDOMARINO Angelo 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           44:50
  241 SM45    42   773 NITTI Domenico 1975 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           44:50
  242 SM40    41   896 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           44:52
  243 SF50     2   494 LAMACCHIA Tiziana 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA           44:54
  244 SM40    42   555 GIODICE Pietro 1978 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:55
  245 SM45    43   439 FERRI Vito 1973 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           44:57
  246 SM45    44   545 ANDRESINI Natalino 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:57
  247 SM40    43   980 MILANO Michele Claudio I 1979 RR999 RUNCARD           44:57
  248 SM35    36   159 LA TARTERA Angelo 1981 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           44:59
  249 SM35    37   952 CALCULLI Nicola I 1982 RR999 RUNCARD           44:59
  250 SM45    45   416 MELE Fabio 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR           45:00
  251 SM35    38   981 MILANO Sebastiano I 1982 RR999 RUNCARD           45:03
  252 SM55    18   986 PETRELLI Vincenzo I 1964 RR999 RUNCARD           45:03
  253 SM45    46   939 ANTONACCI Ignazio I 1973 RR999 RUNCARD           45:04
  254 SM55    19   588 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           45:07
  255 SM55    20   882 ELIA Lorenzo 1962 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           45:08
  256 SM55    21   214 RICCO Nicolo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:09
  257 SF40     5   667 CHIMENTI Pasqua 1976 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           45:11
  258 SM50    45   451 ROMANELLI Vito 1966 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           45:12
  259 SM45    47   193 GALANTO Giancarlo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:14
  260 SM55    22   868 COLONNA Claudio 1965 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           45:16
  261 SM40    44   611 DE GIGLIO Saverio 1977 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           45:18
  262 SM35    39   966 GIANI Thomas I 1981 RR999 RUNCARD           45:20
  263 SM35    40   107 PASTORE Nicola 1984 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           45:21
  264 SM45    48   794 LIONETTI Cosimo 1973 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           45:21
  265 SM    32   957 COLUCCI Michele I 1997 RR999 RUNCARD           45:23
  266 SM45    49   142 PERRONE Luigi 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           45:24
  267 SM45    50    51 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           45:25
  268 SM50    46   469 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'           45:26
  269 SM50    47   301 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           45:27
  270 SM35    41   606 DE LUCA Angelo 1981 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           45:27
  271 SM50    48    65 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:32
  272 SM45    51   554 GIGANTE Francesco 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:33
  273 SM40    45   916 TATULLO Alessandro 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           45:35
  274 SM45    52   211 PETROSILLO Gianfranco 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:35
  275 SM55    23   753 TRENTADUE Giuseppe 1964 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           45:36
  276 SM45    53   776 TRISCIUZZI Leonardo 1972 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT           45:38
  277 SM45    54   651 LA GALA Eugenio 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           45:38
  278 SM45    55   157 FRAGASSI Angelo 1975 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           45:39
  279 SM50    49   870 EPIFANI Giovanni 1969 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           45:39
  280 SF35     2   876 TURCO Maria Giovanna 1981 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           45:39
  281 SM55    24   180 CALDERARO Vittorio 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:39
  282 SM60    12   438 FARELLA Vitantonio 1959 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           45:40
  283 SM45    56   364 PICCOLI Pasquale 1972 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           45:41
  284 SM40    46   317 MELE Alessandro 1979 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           45:42
  285 SF40     6   871 FASANO Gaetana 1980 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           45:43
  286 SF50     3   590 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           45:47
  287 SM45    57   933 FORTUNATO Goffredo 1971 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           45:48
  288 SM45    58   960 DE MANNO Roberto I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           45:49
  289 SM55    25   498 MARIANI Mario 1963 BA587 LA PIETRA           45:51
  290 SM45    59   792 GIORGIO Oscar 1971 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           45:54
  291 PM     4   111 SIDELLA Pasquale 1998 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           45:55
  292 SM55    26   885 LERNA Antonio 1965 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           45:56
  293 SM45    60   718 RICUCCI Antonio 1972 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           45:57
  294 SM60    13   293 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           45:58
  295 SM45    61   793 GIUSTINO Giuseppe 1974 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           45:59
  296 SM50    50    19 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           46:00
  297 SM55    27   661 ANCONA Vito 1963 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           46:04
  298 SM55    28    67 DARESTA Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:06
  299 SF40     7   240 TARALLO Daniela 1979 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           46:07
  300 SM55    29   282 FRANCO Teodoro 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           46:07
  301 SM50    51   506 SUSCO Francesco 1969 BA587 LA PIETRA           46:08
  302 SM45    62   324 PALMISANO Martino 1973 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           46:08
  303 SM50    52   464 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           46:09
  304 SM45    63   844 ANGELINI Leonardo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           46:11
  305 SM40    47   114 VERNA Sabino 1980 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           46:12
  306 SM45    64   448 PEPE Graziano 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           46:17
  307 SM50    53   969 LARIZZA Damiano I 1970 RR999 RUNCARD           46:19
  308 SM40    48   376 DI LORENZO Enzo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           46:20
  309 SM    33   810 MARINELLI Gianvito 1989 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           46:23
  310 SM35    42   892 MANELLI Leonardo 1984 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           46:23
  311 SM55    30   593 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           46:23
  312 SM45    65   549 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           46:24
  313 SF50     4   262 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           46:25
  314 SM50    54   505 SINGH Jasdev 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA           46:27
  315 SM40    49   700 DI LORETO Andrea 1977 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           46:27
  316 SM35    43   603 ZERO Eugenio 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           46:28
  317 SF35     3   162 MARRA Francesca 1983 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           46:31
  318 SM40    50   956 CERMINARA Giuseppe I 1978 RR999 RUNCARD           46:32
  319 SM35    44   299 COLAGRANDE Vito 1982 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           46:35
  320 SM50    55   914 PIAZZOLLA Davide Salvat 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           46:36
  321 SM55    31  1010 MORETTI Giovanni 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:37
  322 SM60    14   160 LOCONSOLE Costanzo 1957 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           46:38
  323 SM35    45   968 LANZILOTTI Pasquale I 1984 RR999 RUNCARD           46:39
  324 SM65     2   283 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           46:40
  325 SM50    56    59 DE TULLIO Giovanni 1966 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           46:40
  326 SF35     4   221 PARADISO Altomare 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:40
  327 SF40     8   768 TETRO Michela 1977 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           46:41
  328 SM55    32   835 TERRACCIANO Maurizio 1961 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           46:42
  329 SM55    33    74 LOLIVA Vincenzo 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:43
  330 SF50     5   138 ELICIO Vittoria 1967 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           46:44
  331 SM55    34   657 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           46:45
  332 SM70     3   191 DE GIRARDIS Modesto 1950 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           46:50
  333 SM35    46   972 MACCHIA  Natale I 1984 RR999 RUNCARD           46:51
  334 SM45    66   419 ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           46:52
  335 SF45     3   566 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           46:53
  336 SM    34   858 LIUZZI Marco 1996 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           46:54
  337 SM45    67   532 CACACE Alessandro 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           46:54
  338 SM45    68   241 ABBRESCIA Luigi 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           46:54
  339 SM55    35   859 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           46:55
  340 SM55    36   621 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           46:56
  341 SM50    57   634 PATRUNO Felice 1967 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           46:56
  342 SM50    58   375 DE NIGRIS Vito 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           46:56
  343 SM60    15   131 SCAVO Giuseppe 1960 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           46:57
  344 SM    35   236 CORVASCE Giuseppe 1986 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA           46:58
  345 SM45    69    78 PUGLIESE Angelo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:58
  346 SM50    59   842 LUPO Oronzo Antonio 1970 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           47:00
  347 SF45     4   717 MANCO Stefania 1974 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           47:00
  348 SM50    60   711 AVOLIO Alberto 1966 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           47:00
  349 SM40    51   797 SAPONE Massimo Battista 1978 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           47:01
  350 SM55    37   649 GUAGNANO Mario 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:05
  351 SM50    61    71 GENTILE Vincenzo Massim 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:05
  352 SF45     5   546 ANDRESINI Giuseppina 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:09
  353 SM    36   721 AURORA Nicolo 1988 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           47:11
  354 SF40     9   341 ALBANI Carmen 1979 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           47:13
  355 SM60    16   825 GUASTAMACCHIA Giuseppe 1956 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           47:13
  356 SF50     6   218 VINCIGUERRA Angela 1970 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:14
  357 SM45    70   185 COLELLA Vito 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:14
  358 SM35    47   256 MANCINI Carmelo 1983 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:15
  359 SM35    48  1037 RUFFINO Eligio 1983 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:16
  360 SM40    52   860 LOMBARDI Marco 1976 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:18
  361 SM40    53    73 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:19
  362 SM35    49    68 DELFINE Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:19
  363 SM40    54   294 SORRENTI Antonello 1979 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           47:23
  364 SM55    38   155 DE CARNE Gaetano 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           47:24
  365 SM50    62   515 SARDARO Agostino 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           47:27
  366 SM50    63   242 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:30
  367 SM50    64    49 PERRELLI Vito Sante 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:32
  368 SM55    39   209 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:33
  369 SM40    55   769 VIOLANTE Giacomo 1979 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           47:35
  370 SF35     5   756 CAVALERA Ylenia 1982 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           47:35
  371 SF35     6   855 LAPADULA Palma 1982 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:36
  372 SM40    56   851 GALLO Angelo 1980 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:36
  373 SM50    65   562 PACE Daniele 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:40
  374 SF     4   846 COLUCCI Arianna 1991 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:41
  375 SM45    71   497 LATERZA Giacomo 1972 BA587 LA PIETRA           47:43
  376 SM65     3   172 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           47:45
  377 SM50    66    72 LIPPOLIS Giammichele 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:45
  378 SM35    50   762 MARTALO' Mario 1985 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           47:46
  379 SM65     4   523 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           47:46
  380 SM40    57   208 MINOIA Pietro 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:46
  381 SM40    58   272 COLONNA Vincenzo 1976 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           47:48
  382 SM35    51    58 TORO Giovanni 1981 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:50
  383 SM45    72    29 CAMPANELLA Antonio 1975 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:53
  384 SM40    59  1031 GRASSI Angelo 1978 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:54
  385 SM40    60   580 COSTANTINO Giuseppe 1977 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI           47:55
  386 SM60    17   543 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           47:56
  387 SM    37   124 IAFFALDANO Cosma Vito 1992 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           47:57
  388 SM    38   901 IACOBELLIS Angelo 1986 BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI           47:59
  389 SM40    61   406 SAVINO Donato 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           47:59
  390 SM60    18   902 SETTANNI Gerardo 1959 BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI           47:59
  391 SF35     7    11 TUCCI Maria Rita 1982 AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA           48:00
  392 SF45     6  1049 CARNICELLA Daria 1975 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           48:00
  393 SM45    73   989 SANTORO Piero I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           48:01
  394 SF45     7   786 CAMPANALE Francesca Rom 1974 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           48:02
  395 SM40    62   636 POPIO Edoardo Fabio 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           48:03
  396 SM45    74   565 ROMANAZZI Giuseppe 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:03
  397 SM50    67    92 DELVECCHIO Antonio Mari 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:03
  398 SM35    52   984 PAGLIARA Flavio I 1984 RR999 RUNCARD           48:03
  399 SM40    63   440 FERRI Luigi 1980 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           48:05
  400 SM60    19   627 GREGORIO Ruggiero 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           48:05
  401 SM55    40   899 CERASINO Cosimo 1962 BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS           48:05
  402 SF50     7   443 LARICCHIA Antonietta 1969 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           48:06
  403 SM    39  1041 GIORGIO Alfonso Maria 1994 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           48:06
  404 SM65     5   265 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           48:06
  405 SM50    68   547 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:09
  406 SM40    64   510 AZZOLLINI Michele 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           48:09
  407 SM50    69   620 CAMPANELLA Raffaele 1967 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           48:12
  408 SM35    53   724 FIORENTINO Luigi 1984 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           48:13
  409 SM45    75   816 TAGLIOLA Attilio 1972 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           48:14
  410 SM55    41   276 TORTELLI Gianfranco 1965 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           48:14
  411 SF50     8  1022 BUSLYETA Zanet 1969 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           48:15
  412 SM45    76   761 MANSI Luigi 1973 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           48:16
  413 SM50    70   814 SAVINO Nicola 1967 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           48:16
  414 SF35     8   239 TARALLO Alessia 1983 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           48:17
  415 SF40    10   123 GISMONDI Francesca 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           48:18
  416 SM55    42   586 CASCIONE Michele 1963 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           48:18
  417 SM50    71   279 CORMIO Domenico 1968 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           48:19
  418 SM    40   287 MORRA Leonardo 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           48:19
  419 JM     3    91 CRISTANTIELLO Domenico 2002 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:20
  420 SM40    65   418 ANGIONE Carlo 1980 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           48:22
  421 SM55    43   936 BATTAFARANO Giuseppe 1965 MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON           48:23
  422 SF45     8   161 LORUSSO Rosa 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           48:24
  423 SM50    72   843 ANGELINI Antonio 1969 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           48:25
  424 SM55    44   442 LAGONA Vito 1965 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           48:25
  425 SF35     9   558 LIUZZI Annunziata 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:25
  426 SM45    77   929 SOLAZZO Leonardo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE           48:25
  427 SF45     9   616 ARGENTIERO Marina 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           48:28
  428 SF55     1   622 CEGLIE Domenica 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           48:28
  429 SM55    45   267 TANGORRA Nicola 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           48:29
  430 SM60    20   878 BOCINA Angelo Maurizio 1959 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           48:30
  431 SM    41    77 POLIGNANO Patrizio 1988 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           48:38
  432 SM45    78    98 MARSICO Saverio 1974 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:38
  433 SM40    66   852 GENTILE Francesco 1979 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           48:39
  434 SM35    54   879 MARRA Giovanni 1985 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           48:40
  435 SM60    21   880 TERMITE Mario 1958 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           48:41
  436 SM50    73   175 TRIGGIANI Michele 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           48:43
  437 SF50     9    33 CONVERTINO Maria Antoni 1969 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           48:44
  438 SM75     1   530 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           48:47
  439 SM    42    86 BORRELLI Vito 1992 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:48
  440 SM65     6   720 TENAGLIA Fulvio 1955 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           48:51
  441 SM60    22   169 ROMEO Giancarlo 1960 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           48:51
  442 SM45    79   334 TERRAFINO Tommaso 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           48:51
  443 SM60    23   325 PERFIDO Vincenzo 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           48:51
  444 SM55    46  1025 CERVELLERA Francesco 1964 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           48:51
  445 SM50    74   335 VALENTINI Gian Giacomo 1968 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           48:51
  446 SM35    55  1036 RAGUSO Raffaele 1982 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           48:51
  447 SM45    80   504 ROMITA Pierluigi 1971 BA587 LA PIETRA           48:55
  448 SM70     4   374 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           49:02
  449 SM65     7   689 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           49:05
  450 SM50    75   671 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           49:05
  451 SF55     2   824 DITARANTO Vincenza 1965 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           49:06
  452 SM45    81   707 NICOLARDI Marco 1975 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           49:06
  453 SM45    82  1011 FUMAROLA Carmelo 1974 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA           49:09
  454 SM45    83   853 IACOVAZZI Alfonso 1975 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           49:12
  455 SM65     8   260 PETRONILLI Pietro Sante 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:14
  456 SM45    84   865 ROSATO Giacomo 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           49:17
  457 SM    43    55 SONNANTE Stefano 1987 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           49:17
  458 SF35    10   716 LORUSSO Angela 1983 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           49:18
  459 SM50    76   164 PAIANO Antonio 1966 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           49:18
  460 SM55    47   714 FALCO Domenico 1963 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           49:19
  461 SM60    24   250 FERRARA Vincenzo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:19
  462 SM60    25   113 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           49:20
  463 SM55    48   370 CAPUTO Gaetano 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           49:21
  464 SM60    26   630 MESTO Nicola 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           49:21
  465 SF45    10   100 MILANO Maria Maddalena 1974 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           49:21
  466 SM65     9   867 SIBILIO Carmelo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           49:22
  467 SM40    67   219 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           49:22
  468 SF40    11   551 DONGHIA Ornella 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:23
  469 SM50    77   873 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           49:23
  470 SM55    49   557 LARICCHIUTA Nicola 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:24
  471 SM45    85   829 URSI Michele 1972 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           49:26
  472 SM45    86  1046 SARDELLA Diego 1972 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           49:26
  473 SM    44   424 BRUNO Vincenzo 1992 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           49:28
  474 SM45    87   618 BONDADESE Giovanni 1972 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           49:28
  475 SF45    11   176 VALENTE Liviana 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           49:30
  476 SF45    12   633 OLIVA Lucia 1972 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           49:32
  477 SM40    68   693 CIGNARELLI Angelo 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           49:34
  478 SM55    50   877 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           49:34
  479 SM55    51   646 DRAGONETTI Paolo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:34
  480 SF     5   840 LANDOLFA Francesca 1987 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           49:34
  481 SF45    13   395 MARINGELLI Maria 1973 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           49:35
  482 SM55    52   643 TOSCANO Franco Claudio 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           49:36
  483 SM50    78   447 PAGONE Angelo 1969 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           49:36
  484 SM40    69   788 CASSANO Ignazio 1977 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           49:38
  485 SM50    79  1007 RICCIARDI Costantino 1967 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           49:39
  486 SM    45   954 CASTRONUOVO Giovanni I 1993 RR999 RUNCARD           49:39
  487 SM45    88   950 VALENTINI Fabrizio 1973 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           49:39
  488 SM    46   995 VERRELLI Filippo Lorenz I 1989 RR999 RUNCARD           49:40
  489 SF40    12   951 ¨ANELLI Carmela I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           49:41
  490 SM60    27   303 DE TOMMASO Raffaele 1959 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           49:42
  491 SM50    80   752 SQUICCIARINI Manlio 1968 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           49:45
  492 SM55    53   741 DE SANTIS Pasquale 1962 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           49:45
  493 SM50    81   632 MOSCA Alfonso 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           49:46
  494 SM45    89   502 PASCULLI Nicola 1974 BA587 LA PIETRA           49:46
  495 SM55    54   953 CARDONE Cosimo I 1965 RR999 RUNCARD           49:46
  496 SM60    28    47 OTTOMANO Gianvito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           49:47
  497 SM35    56   979 MIGLIONICO Raffaele I 1983 RR999 RUNCARD           49:47
  498 SM45    90   958 CONTESTABILE Angelo I 1972 RR999 RUNCARD           49:49
  499 SM40    70   487 CHIARITO Tommaso 1977 BA587 LA PIETRA           49:50
  500 SM45    91   190 D'ELIA Giovanni 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           49:51
  501 SM45    92  1004 MARANGI Vincenzo 1972 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           49:52
  502 SM35    57   285 MATARRESE Pierdomenico 1983 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           49:54
  503 SF45    14   563 RECCHIA Pasqua 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:55
  504 SM55    55   522 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           49:57
  505 SM40    71   625 FERRARA Giovanni France 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           50:02
  506 SM45    93   466 STELLACCI Vincenzo 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           50:03
  507 SF40    13   904 MARCHITELLI Stefania 1979 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL           50:03
  508 SM45    94   151 CASALINI Claudio 1973 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:07
  509 SM60    29   482 AMENDOLAGINE Domenico 1959 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:08
  510 SM50    82   508 VURRO Damiano 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:12
  511 SM45    95   181 CAPRA Natale 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:14
  512 SF50    10   818 ANTONELLI Angela 1970 BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS           50:15
  513 SM60    30   207 MEZZAPESA Vito 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:15
  514 SM50    83   453 SCAVO Giuseppe 1966 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           50:15
  515 SF     6   302 DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet 1987 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           50:17
  516 SM65    10   837 MORGESE Giuseppe 1952 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO           50:17
  517 SF50    11   777 CAIATI Anna 1967 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO           50:18
  518 SM55    56   780 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO           50:18
  519 SM35    58   281 FIORE Vincenzo Luca 1985 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           50:19
  520 SF     7   490 CUTRIGNELLI Teresa 1986 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:19
  521 SM45    96   496 LANAVE Alessio 1974 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:20
  522 SM40    72   296 BUSCO Antonio 1977 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           50:22
  523 SM35    59   206 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1985 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:23
  524 SM40    73   592 GIAMPALMO Gaetano 1978 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           50:23
  525 SM55    57   149 CALDAROLA Francesco 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:24
  526 SF40    14   491 EPIFANIA Angela Daniela 1976 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:24
  527 SM60    31   165 PANEBIANCO Nicola 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:25
  528 SM    47   413 TROVISI Domenico 1993 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           50:26
  529 SF     8   148 BOBEL Volha 1988 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:30
  530 SM50    84    21 VITULLI Carlo 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           50:31
  531 SM40    74   204 MACINA Raffaele 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:31
  532 SM50    85   934 RONDINONE Emanuele 1967 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA           50:32
  533 SM50    86   582 ABBATANTUONO Paolo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           50:32
  534 SF50    12   749 PAGANO Giulia 1968 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           50:32
  535 SF55     3   127 MENOLASCINA Rosa 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           50:33
  536 SM65    11   150 CALORI' Elvezio 1954 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:33
  537 SF45    15   258 MINUNNI Graziana 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           50:35
  538 SM45    97   760 LIUZZI Emanuele 1975 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           50:35
  539 SM50    87    15 GENTILE Antonio Maria 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           50:36
  540 SF     9   284 MATARRESE Sara 1987 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           50:38
  541 SF40    15   642 SUBASHI Gentiana 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           50:39
  542 SM40    75   501 MORAMARCO Nicola 1976 BA587 LA PIETRA           50:39
  543 SM65    12   624 DE TULLIO Ricciotti 1955 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           50:42
  544 SM45    98   670 DI RELLA Graziano 1972 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           50:43
  545 SM45    99   787 CAMPANALE Daniele 1972 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           50:45
  546 SM60    32   715 LEPORE Vito 1960 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           50:45
  547 SM65    13   729 COLELLA Giuseppe 1955 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           50:50
  548 SM40    76   366 SCATIGNA Giampiero 1979 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           50:52
  549 SM50    88   178 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:52
  550 SM50    89  1038 SEMERARO Oronzo 1968 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           50:53
  551 SM45   100   357 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           50:53
  552 SF40    16   560 MAZZARELLI Vita Maria 1978 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:54
  553 SM70     5   179 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:56
  554 SM40    77   436 DI PINTO Giuseppe 1980 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           50:56
  555 SF55     4   745 MAURO Abbondanza 1965 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           50:57
  556 SM60    33   617 BOMBINO Paolo 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           50:59
  557 SM45   101   963 DEFILIPPIS Vito I 1972 RR999 RUNCARD           51:00
  558 SM40    78   800 MARRAFFA Giuseppe 1980 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           51:01
  559 SM60    34   596 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           51:02
  560 SF45    16   213 RENNA Debora 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           51:03
  561 SM60    35   216 SPINOSA Giovanni 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           51:05
  562 SM60    36   874 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           51:05
  563 SM45   102   982 MORGESE Vito Antonio I 1971 RR999 RUNCARD           51:06
  564 SF40    17   346 MONZO Rosalia 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           51:07
  565 SM45   103   345 LASELVA Giuseppe 1973 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           51:08
  566 SM45   104  1002 FIORINO Roberto 1972 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           51:11
  567 SM40    79   307 FAVIA Nicola 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           51:11
  568 SM35    60   834 SUSCA Luigi 1982 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           51:14
  569 SM40    80   765 RUGIERO Carmine 1980 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           51:15
  570 SM70     6   410 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           51:17
  571 SM50    90   390 LORUSSO Gennaro 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           51:19
  572 SM60    37   171 SERAFINO Antonio 1958 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           51:19
  573 SM50    91   766 SELVAGGI Saverio 1969 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           51:19
  574 SM35    61   703 GRANDOLFO Gianluca 1984 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           51:19
  575 SM50    92   339 GIANNINI Gianvito 1970 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.           51:21
  576 SM60    38    52 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           51:21
  577 SM50    93   726 BARBARA Alessandro 1966 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           51:23
  578 SM50    94   734 TOTA Francesco 1968 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           51:23
  579 SM40    81    23 COSTANZA Ignazio Claudi 1977 BA007 CUS BARI           51:24
  580 SM40    82  1012 MASTROVITO Francesco 1976 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA           51:27
  581 SF55     5   918 VENEZIANO Angela 1965 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           51:30
  582 SF45    17   923 TOMMASI Adriana Anna 1974 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA           51:31
  583 SM50    95   921 PASCALI Gianfranco 1969 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA           51:32
  584 SM55    58   872 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           51:33
  585 SF40    18   805 STOLFA Annunziata 1980 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           51:33
  586 SM60    39   145 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           51:34
  587 SM55    59   355 SPINETO Luigi 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO           51:34
  588 SM45   105   353 SASSI Salvatore 1971 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO           51:34
  589 SM55    60   351 PAGLIALONGA Filippo 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO           51:34
  590 SM60    40   405 RUSSO Marcantonio 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           51:41
  591 SF35    11   884 GIOIA Gessica 1982 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           51:43
  592 SM40    83   223 ZAGARIA Giovanni 1980 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           51:45
  593 SM45   106   380 GENTILE Salvatore 1974 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           51:47
  594 SF    10   705 MAGNIFICO Doriana 1995 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           51:49
  595 SM45   107   152 COCOMILE Francesco 1975 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           51:50
  596 SF35    12   503 PIARULLI Marcella 1981 BA587 LA PIETRA           51:50
  597 SF35    13   168 REINO Elvira 1983 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           51:51
  598 SM55    61   437 DI PINTO Luigi 1962 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           51:53
  599 SM55    62   121 GALLO Domenico 1963 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           51:53
  600 SM65    14   463 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           51:55
  601 SM50    96   941 SUBRT Paul George I 1967 RR999 RUNCARD           51:57
  602 SM45   108   983 NOTARANGELO Pietro I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           51:58
  603 AF     1    38 FARELLA Alessandra 2004 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           51:58
  604 SF45    18   988 RIZZO Sabrina I 1971 RR999 RUNCARD           51:59
  605 SM40    84    94 EMILIO Michele 1980 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           51:59
  606 SM40    85   574 ZEVERINO Filippo 1976 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO           52:01
  607 SM60    41   382 IANNELLI Pasquale 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           52:01
  608 SM55    63   533 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           52:01
  609 SM50    97   146 SGURA Biagio 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           52:03
  610 SM40    86    10 BEATRICE Rocco 1979 AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA           52:06
  611 SM40    87   623 CONSALVO Vittorio 1977 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           52:07
  612 SM50    98   140 MASSARI Roberto 1966 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           52:09
  613 SF50    13   412 TRAVERSA Pierpaola 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           52:13
  614 SM60    42    93 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           52:14
  615 SM65    15   812 PORTA Cesare 1955 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           52:19
  616 SM45   109   432 D'INNOCENTE Gianfranco 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           52:19
  617 SM45   110   455 VISCEGLIE Gianmarco 1973 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           52:19
  618 SF45    19   640 RUGGIERI Rosa 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           52:20
  619 SF45    20   460 DELLE FOGLIE Serena 1975 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           52:20
  620 SF50    14   499 MASI Francesca 1966 BA587 LA PIETRA           52:20
  621 SM55    64   340 LUCARELLA Francesco 1961 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.           52:22
  622 SM45   111   257 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           52:23
  623 SM60    43   493 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA           52:23
  624 SM60    44   199 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           52:24
  625 SM55    65   205 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           52:25
  626 SM45   112    90 CORTESE Vito 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           52:26
  627 SM45   113   202 LEOCI Angelo 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           52:29
  628 SM50    99   129 PASCAZIO Giuseppe 1967 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           52:35
  629 SM65    16   288 MORRA Michele 1955 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           52:38
  630 SF50    15   713 DE SERIO Angela 1969 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           52:41
  631 SM55    66   785 BASILE Nicola 1965 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           52:41
  632 SM45   114   444 LOSACCO Nicola 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           52:43
  633 SM70     7  1015 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO           52:47
  634 SF45    21   828 TRENTADUE Teresa 1975 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           52:50
  635 SM50   100   869 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           52:51
  636 SM45   115    45 MICCOLIS Vincenzo 1972 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           52:52
  637 SM35    62   725 SALVEMINI Pasquale Fabi 1984 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           52:54
  638 SM40    88   811 MORGESE Gianfranco 1980 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           52:55
  639 SM60    45    46 MOREA Paolo 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           52:58
  640 SM40    89   407 SAVINO Domenico 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           52:59
  641 SF40    19   409 SOLFRIZZI Rita 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           52:59
  642 SM65    17   136 COMO Vincenzo 1953 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           53:00
  643 SM55    67  1003 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           53:00
  644 SM40    90   759 DENTICO Emanuele 1977 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           53:01
  645 SM60    46    43 MASTRANGELO Domenico 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           53:02
  646 SM60    47    42 LUISI Pasquale 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           53:03
  647 SM45   116   128 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           53:03
  648 SM    48   944 DERENZIO Gianni Domenic 1988 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           53:03
  649 SM50   101   332 SADDI Luigi 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           53:10
  650 SF45    22  1001 CARRIERI Giovanna 1973 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           53:12
  651 SM50   102    81 TRIA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           53:16
  652 SF40    20   881 RUGGIERO Anna Maria 1978 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA           53:17
  653 SM45   117   790 FATIGUSO Vincenzo 1974 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           53:18
  654 SM45   118   791 FERRULLI Nicola 1974 BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18           53:18
  655 SM50   103   200 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           53:27
  656 SM45   119  1040 GALLONE Cosimo Damiano 1975 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           53:29
  657 SF35    14   500 MENCHISE Mariangela 1981 BA587 LA PIETRA           53:30
  658 SM50   104   286 MINERVA Tobia Michele 1967 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           53:31
  659 SM40    91   290 PASTORE Luigi 1976 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           53:31
  660 SM50   105   850 GALIZIA Valter 1966 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           53:31
  661 SM50   106  1006 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           53:33
  662 SF55     6   280 D'ELIA Brigida Maria al 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           53:33
  663 SM65    18   608 MINERVA Gennaro 1954 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           53:34
  664 SM60    48   414 TROVISI Matteo 1958 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           53:35
  665 SM55    68   581 MALTARINA Pietro 1962 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI           53:35
  666 SM55    69   115 ALBANO Gaetano 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           53:40
  667 SM60    49   754 VACCARIELLO Antonio 1958 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           53:41
  668 SM45   120   403 RENNA Mario 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           53:43
  669 SM55    70   833 RENDINI Arcangelo 1962 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           53:44
  670 SM55    71   488 COIA Nicola 1962 BA587 LA PIETRA           53:44
  671 SM50   107   827 NAPOLETANO Roberto 1967 BA761 GM SPORT ASD           53:46
  672 SM50   108    48 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           53:51
  673 SF50    16   507 VISCHI Rosa 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA           53:52
  674 SM45   121   446 PADOLECCHIA Michele 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           53:55
  675 SM55    72   541 PORCELLI Vito Rocco 1964 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           53:56
  676 SF50    17   117 DE CARNE Cecilia 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           53:59
  677 SM55    73   445 NEVE Sante Maurizio 1965 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           54:00
  678 SF40    21   417 SBLENDORIO Marianna 1979 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR           54:02
  679 SM45   122   327 PETRANCA Nicola 1971 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           54:02
  680 SF60     1   245 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           54:05
  681 SF45    23   781 RAPIO Maria Felice 1975 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO           54:07
  682 SM50   109    32 CONTE Stefano 1969 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           54:07
  683 SM55    74   430 CONFORTI Giovanni 1965 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           54:08
  684 SF45    24   798 ACHILLE Antonella 1971 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           54:11
  685 SF40    22   122 GATTULLI Patrizia 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           54:13
  686 SM45   123   684 VOLPE Andrea 1971 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P           54:13
  687 SM55    75   552 FANIZZI Giovanni 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           54:13
  688 SM50   110   323 PAGLIONICO Giuseppe 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           54:15
  689 SF35    15   330 RIVETTI Cristina 1984 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           54:15
  690 SM40    92   292 RUSSO Luigi 1977 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           54:17
  691 SM35    63   862 MY Domenico 1981 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           54:23
  692 SM65    19    76 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           54:23
  693 SM45   124   427 CARLUCCI Domenico 1973 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           54:25
  694 SM45   125   977 MAZZARONE Giovanni I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD           54:27
  695 SF55     7   579 OSTUNI Angela 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           54:30
  696 SF45    25  1028 DEMARINIS Maria 1973 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:33
  697 SM45   126   435 DEFRANCESCO Nicola 1973 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           54:33
  698 SF40    23   763 MELE Antonia 1976 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           54:34
  699 SM35    64  1045 ROSSETTI Filippo 1985 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           54:34
  700 SF55     8   961 DE MATTEIS Daniela I 1964 RR999 RUNCARD           54:35
  701 SM60    50  1034 NARDELLI Giovanni 1958 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:39
  702 SM55    76   465 SCARCIA Roberto 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           54:39
  703 SF50    18   838 D'ANGELA Grazia 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           54:40
  704 SM45   127   681 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA Giov 1972 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA           54:41
  705 SM35    65   110 SAPONARO Donato 1982 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           54:41
  706 SF    11   854 IGNOMIRIELLO Dialmina 1997 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           54:41
  707 SM45   128   856 LEGROTTAGLIE Luigi 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           54:41
  708 SM65    20   126 MANZARI Vito 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           54:43
  709 SF55     9   919 ABIS Luisella Sandra 1961 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA           54:44
  710 SF50    19   799 CASSANO Maria 1968 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           54:45
  711 SM55    77   704 LORUSSO Sebastiano 1965 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           54:45
  712 SM45   129  1032 LALINGA Domenico 1972 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:47
  713 SM50   111   742 DENTAMARO Gaetano 1967 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           54:47
  714 SF35    16   188 CONSERVA Viviana 1985 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           54:48
  715 SM55    78   897 GIANNOCCARO Domenico 1964 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           54:48
  716 SM60    51   429 CIPRIANI Vincenzo 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           54:49
  717 SM45   130   926 SABINI Filippo 1974 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           54:49
  718 SM55    79   486 CEGLIE Paolo 1961 BA587 LA PIETRA           54:51
  719 SM45   131   709 QUINTILI Andrea 1974 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           54:53
  720 SF35    17   595 MARINELLI Maria Teresa 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           54:54
  721 SF35    18  1029 FUMAROLA Carmela 1985 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:56
  722 SM45   132    89 COLAPRICO Angelo 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           54:57
  723 SM75     2   645 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:58
  724 SF45    26   990 SURICO Rossella I 1974 RR999 RUNCARD           55:00
  725 SM35    66   676 PAPARELLA Vincenzo 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           55:00
  726 SM45   133   431 D'ADDABBO Maurizio Ales 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           55:04
  727 SM55    80  1005 PASSIATORE Giuseppe 1963 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           55:06
  728 SM40    93   308 FERRARA Gianluca 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           55:06
  729 SM50   112   970 LAVIOLA Andrea I 1967 RR999 RUNCARD           55:08
  730 SF50    20   116 BORRICELLI Maria Delia 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           55:08
  731 SM55    81  1009 CARUCCI Antonio 1962 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           55:08
  732 SM70     8   132 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           55:09
  733 SM40    94   991 TEDESCO Gaetano I 1976 RR999 RUNCARD           55:12
  734 SM45   134   531 BELLINO Domenico 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           55:13
  735 SM45   135   695 MOSSA Marino 1974 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:15
  736 SM60    52   270 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           55:15
  737 SM50   113   170 SCELTI Vito 1966 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           55:16
  738 SF45    27  1043 RECCHIA Luigia 1973 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           55:17
  739 SF35    19   973 MACCHIA Valentina I 1981 RR999 RUNCARD           55:17
  740 SM70     9   133 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           55:26
  741 SF50    21   631 MIZZI Marta 1967 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           55:27
  742 SF45    28   450 PROCACCIO Rosalba 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           55:37
  743 SM50   114   434 DE SERIO Giuseppe 1969 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           55:37
  744 SM50   115   399 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           55:39
  745 SF35    20   365 SABBAGH Maroua 1985 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           55:42
  746 SM60    53   359 DE BLASIO Antonio 1956 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           55:42
  747 SF35    21   217 TESTONE Beatrice 1982 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           55:47
  748 SF50    22   907 BRAZZO Aurelia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           55:50
  749 SF45    29   917 VALERIO Concetta 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           55:51
  750 SM60    54   911 MONTEVERDE Michele 1958 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           55:53
  751 SM40    95   298 CATANIA Giuseppe 1977 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           55:53
  752 SF45    30  1042 LAVARRA Patrizia France 1975 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           55:57
  753 SF50    23   680 BITETTI Antonella 1969 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA           56:00
  754 SM    49    35 DETOMASO Alessio Giusep 1988 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           56:10
  755 SM35    67    50 PERTOSA Nicola 1981 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           56:10
  756 SF    12   817 VIGGIANO Anna 1990 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           56:10
  757 SF50    24   746 MAZZACANE Rosa 1969 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           56:18
  758 SM50   116   384 LABBE Giuseppe 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           56:24
  759 SM65    21   604 CARUCCI Martino 1952 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           56:25
  760 SM    50   945 MINCUZZI Pasquale 1990 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           56:27
  761 SM65    22   683 IANNONE Vincenzo 1952 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P           56:29
  762 SF45    31   764 OCCHIOGROSSO Giuditta 1971 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.           56:31
  763 SM40    96   965 FORNARELLI Domenico I 1979 RR999 RUNCARD           56:31
  764 SM60    55   832 PENTASSUGLIA Antonio 1957 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           56:32
  765 SF50    25    99 MASSARO Rosa 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           56:33
  766 SM70    10   601 TERLIZZI Pasquale 1948 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           56:34
  767 SM    51   808 CRISTIANTIELLI Luca 1997 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           56:36
  768 SM    52    41 LOPRIORE Francesco Robe 1987 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           56:36
  769 SM45   136    53 ROTOLO Vincenzo 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           56:38
  770 SM40    97   392 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           56:41
  771 SM55    82   222 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           56:42
  772 SM70    11   803 RECCHIA Angelo 1949 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           56:42
  773 SM    53   598 PASTORE Giandomenico 1988 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           56:45
  774 SF45    32   575 CARRETTA Rosanna 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           56:45
  775 SM50   117   479 DELL'OLIO Domenico 1969 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING           56:47
  776 SM40    98   478 CASCAVILLA Fabio 1979 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING           56:47
  777 SM45   137   889 VENERITO Domenico 1974 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           56:50
  778 SM70    12   949 ROTONDO Luigi 1947 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           56:53
  779 SF50    26   967 GIRARDI Isabella I 1971 RR999 RUNCARD           56:53
  780 SF50    27    13 CUTRIGNELLI Anna 1967 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           56:54
  781 SM50   118    39 IMPEDOVO Francesco 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           56:57
  782 SM50   119   231 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           56:57
  783 SF    13   344 GIANNOCCARO Graziana 1990 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           56:58
  784 SF40    24   806 BOSCIA Domenica 1979 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE           56:59
  785 SF45    33   599 PORTENTO Annalisa 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           57:01
  786 SM50   120    44 MASTRONARDI Mario 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           57:02
  787 SF50    28   495 LAMPUGNANI Isabella 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA           57:02
  788 SM55    83   750 SAPONARO Giuseppe 1962 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           57:02
  789 SM35    68   426 CAPRISTO Giuseppe 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           57:03
  790 SF45    34   739 CORRIERO Anna 1972 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           57:04
  791 SM55    84   597 MORGESE Giuseppe 1961 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           57:06
  792 SM45   138   962 DE ROSA Giovanni I 1972 RR999 RUNCARD           57:11
  793 SM70    13   804 SIMONE Carlo 1948 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING           57:21
  794 SM    54   782 CRISTALLO Carmineandrea 1988 BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.           57:23
  795 SF40    25  1027 CICERO Laura 1976 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           57:25
  796 SM50   121   999 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           57:25
  797 SF    14    40 LOFANO Marilisa 1989 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           57:26
  798 SM70    14   254 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           57:27
  799 SM55    85   268 TATONE Michele 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           57:28
  800 SM45   139   628 LARICCHIA Michele 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           57:31
  801 SF45    35   819 COPPOLA Antonia 1974 BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS           57:34
  802 SF50    29   662 ATTANASIO Anna 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           57:34
  803 SM50   122   666 CAROFIGLIO Gaetano 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           57:35
  804 SM60    56    37 ELEFANTE Giuseppe 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           57:35
  805 SM45   140   112 SPINELLI Raffaele 1973 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           57:37
  806 SM50   123   751 SCARDIGNO Luca 1966 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           57:39
  807 SM50   124   668 COLAIANNI Maurizio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           57:40
  808 SM60    57   659 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           57:44
  809 SF45    36   839 GALLO Maria Rosaria 1975 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           57:45
  810 SM60    58   347 PAGONE Vito Nicola 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           57:47
  811 SF45    37   906 BARRA Anna 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           57:49
  812 SM55    86   947 PANZAREA Giuseppe 1962 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           58:02
  813 SM45   141   898 ZIZZI Vitantonio 1975 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           58:09
  814 SM65    23   673 LAFORGIA Nicola 1951 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           58:15
  815 SM80     1   391 LORUSSO Francesco 1939 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           58:15
  816 SF55    10  1048 TARANTINO Rosa 1964 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM           58:17
  817 SM50   125   927 CASERTA Giuseppe 1967 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE           58:19
  818 SM55    87   672 FIORENTINO Nicola 1961 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           58:23
  819 SM55    88   903 ZARA Ignazio 1964 CA231 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE           58:25
  820 SF50    30   544 SPINELLI Teresa 1970 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           58:25
  821 SF45    38   535 FLORIO Celsa 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           58:26
  822 SM50   126   536 LOFRANCO Nicola 1969 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           58:28
  823 SM60    59   264 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           58:31
  824 SM60    60   174 TRIGGIANI Bruno 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           58:34
  825 SM65    24   943 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo 1951 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           58:37
  826 SF45    39   261 PIARULLI Donatella Flor 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           58:46
  827 SF40    26   890 VENZA Addolorata 1977 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           58:47
  828 SM75     3    85 BERARDINO Nicola 1943 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           58:48
  829 SM60    61   887 SCATIGNA Cosimo 1958 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           58:49
  830 SM65    25   425 CAMPAGNA Gaetano 1954 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           58:52
  831 SF60     2   948 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari 1956 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           58:58
  832 SF35    22   104 NATALE Patrizia 1984 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           58:58
  833 SF45    40   772 MELE Anna 1974 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           59:00
  834 SM50   127   774 SAVINO Giuseppe 1970 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           59:00
  835 SF55    11   740 D'AMICO Antonia 1965 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           59:02
  836 SM60    62   675 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           59:02
  837 SF50    31   701 FORTUNATO Maria 1966 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           59:06
  838 SM55    89   156 FALCO Luca 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           59:06
  839 SM35    69   163 MICUNCO Stefano 1981 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           59:06
  840 SM75     4   539 MELE Domenico 1945 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           59:07
  841 SF50    32   377 DI LORENZO Lucrezia 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           59:09
  842 SM70    15   389 LOPRIORE Bonifacio Ange 1946 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           59:09
  843 SM55    90   665 BUONO Domenico 1963 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           59:10
  844 SF40    27   712 CAPUTO Emanuella 1979 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           59:10
  845 SM45   142   909 DI LECCE Francesco 1972 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           59:10
  846 SF40    28    63 SALOMONE Teresa 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           59:11
  847 SF40    29    60 DI CILLO Piera 1976 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           59:11
  848 SM60    63   910 IODICE Giuseppe 1960 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           59:19
  849 SF    15   946 PANETTA Stefania 1986 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           59:20
  850 SM45   143   959 DE LUCA Giovanni I 1973 RR999 RUNCARD           59:21
  851 SF45    41   367 SEMERARO Ada Anna 1974 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           59:23
  852 SM65    26   362 L'ABATE Giuliano 1953 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           59:23
  853 SM55    91   360 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           59:26
  854 SM50   128   748 PADOVANO Domenico 1968 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE           59:26
  855 SM60    64   922 RENNA Francesco 1958 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA           59:30
  856 SF45    42   912 MOZZO Sabina 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           59:40
  857 SM65    27   227 DENORA Tommaso 1954 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           59:41
  858 SM60    65    80 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           59:46
  859 SF50    33   682 DI TURSI Paola 1966 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA           59:47
  860 SF40    30   971 LOIOTINE Stefania I 1977 RR999 RUNCARD           59:50
  861 SF35    23   212 PUGLIESE Maria 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           59:56
  862 SF50    34   203 LOSAVIO Marcella 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           59:56
  863 SF35    24  1026 CHIARELLI Rosanna 1983 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h00:01
  864 SM45   144  1030 GIACOBELLI Donato 1974 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h00:02
  865 SM45   145   813 SAVINO Nicola 1974 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE         1h00:03
  866 SM35    70   125 LOZITO Nicola 1982 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h00:03
  867 SM50   129   484 CAPORUSSO Domenico 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA         1h00:08
  868 SF55    12   396 MASSARO Anna Domenica 1963 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h00:15
  869 SM55    92   101 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h00:18
  870 SF45    43  1044 ROSPO Maria 1973 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM         1h00:28
  871 SM55    93   509 ANGIULLI Giovanni 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h00:48
  872 SF40    31   394 LOZUPONE Rosa 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h00:48
  873 SM60    66   706 NACCI Giuseppe 1960 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE         1h00:49
  874 SM60    67   336 VENTRELLA Vito Oronzo 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h00:54
  875 SF65     1   519 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE         1h00:57
  876 SM55    94   920 CAGNAZZO Gianfranco 1961 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA         1h01:14
  877 SF55    13    26 TITANO Rossella 1962 BA007 CUS BARI         1h01:15
  878 SM35    71   167 PUGLIESE Marco 1984 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h01:24
  879 SF    16   864 NUCCI Pasqua 1996 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h01:33
  880 SM60    68   238 CARBONE Alberto 1956 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.         1h01:40
  881 SM50   130   349 BRANDI Arcangelo 1968 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO         1h01:42
  882 SM70    16   656 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h01:43
  883 SM50   131   311 GRIMALDI Donato 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h01:43
  884 SM75     5    64 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h01:47
  885 SM40    99   974 MANELLI Umberto I 1978 RR999 RUNCARD         1h01:49
  886 SM55    95    18 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         1h01:52
  887 SF    17   572 GAROFANO Anna Pia 1987 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO         1h01:54
  888 SF50    35   306 ELMINO Angela 1967 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h01:59
  889 SF45    44   757 CORRADINO Immacolata 1974 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.         1h02:01
  890 SF55    14   767 SOMMA Maria 1963 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.         1h02:01
  891 SM    55    88 CAMPANELLA Valerio 1988 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h02:02
  892 SM45   146   489 COLANGIULI Carmine 1971 BA587 LA PIETRA         1h02:03
  893 SM55    96   664 BRUNO Rossano 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h02:10
  894 SM60    69   895 CARDONE Enrico 1956 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI         1h02:10
  895 SM65    28   166 PIEPOLI Gennaro 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h02:20
  896 SF70     1   233 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA         1h02:20
  897 SM60    70   641 SOZIO Antonio 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE         1h02:48
  898 SM45   147   674 LOPASSO Gianluca 1974 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h02:48
  899 SF55    15   467 PAGLIARULO Antonia 1963 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER         1h03:02
  900 SF50    36    31 CISTERNINO Clementina 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h03:03
  901 SM50   132   468 POLIGNANO Giuseppe 1968 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER         1h03:04
  902 SF35    25   220 LOPETUSO Grazia 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI         1h03:06
  903 SM70    17   421 ARDITO Filippo 1949 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA         1h03:08
  904 SF60     3  1021 BARRATTA Cosima 1960 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h03:10
  905 SF50    37   513 DELVECCHIO Maria 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h03:12
  906 SF    18   371 COPPI Anna Paola 1994 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h03:12
  907 SM35    72   108 RENNA Carmine 1983 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h03:14
  908 SM60    71   295 ARRE' Stefano 1957 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h03:22
  909 SM55    97   411 SULAS Carlo 1963 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h03:25
  910 SM60    72   408 SCISCI Giovanni 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h03:25
  911 SM65    29   381 GIGANTE Raffaele 1955 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h03:25
  912 SM55    98   626 GIONCADA Rocco Paolo gi 1965 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE         1h03:36
  913 SM50   133   815 SPADA Francesco 1966 BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE         1h04:11
  914 SF45    45    95 IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia 1971 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h04:14
  915 SF55    16   348 PETRUZZELLI Cristina 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO         1h04:32
  916 SM60    73   538 LOSAVIO Giacomo 1956 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO         1h04:32
  917 SM65    30   512 CRESCENTE Michele Vince 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h04:35
  918 SM45   148   321 NOTARNICOLA Vito 1972 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h04:36
  919 SM50   134   352 PISTILLO Luciano 1969 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO         1h04:40
  920 SM60    74   492 GUERCIO Francesco 1959 BA587 LA PIETRA         1h04:46
  921 SM65    31   393 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h04:55
  922 SM60    75   609 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h05:00
  923 SM50   135   605 DE BELLIS Vito 1967 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h05:00
  924 SM55    99   106 NOMPLEGGIO Vito 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h05:19
  925 SM40   100   994 VERNA Antonio I 1976 RR999 RUNCARD         1h05:26
  926 SM65    32   278 ACQUAVIVA Angelo 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004         1h05:27
  927 SF45    46   737 BARBETTA Agata 1971 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE         1h05:29
  928 SM45   149   629 MASTROLONARDO Antonio 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE         1h05:35
  929 SF55    17   698 CAZZORLA Elena 1964 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE         1h05:39
  930 SF40    32   379 DIFINO Roberta 1977 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h05:52
  931 SM55   100   578 LOIZZO Pasquale 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA         1h06:01
  932 SF50    38   518 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE         1h06:03
  933 AF     2    84 BARONE Giorgia 2003 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h06:03
  934 SM65    33   534 DELL'EDERA Nicola 1953 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO         1h06:05
  935 SF    19   373 D'ALESSANDRO Teresa 1988 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h06:28
  936 SF45    47   985 PATRUNO Maria I 1975 RR999 RUNCARD         1h06:36
  937 SM45   150   361 GIANFRATE Nicola 1975 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO         1h06:40
  938 SM80     2   343 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO         1h06:46
  939 SF60     4   743 GRASSI Delia 1957 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE         1h06:49
  940 SM50   136  1014 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA         1h06:52
  941 SM50   137   234 POPOLIZIO Sante 1968 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA         1h06:56
  942 SM85     1   998 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS         1h07:08
  943 SF45    48   964 DEL VECCHIO Mariapina I 1971 RR999 RUNCARD         1h07:10
  944 SF40    33  1023 CATALANO Giovanna 1978 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h07:21
  945 SM65    34   385 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h07:27
  946 SF45    49  1047 SPERA Maria Giuseppa 1972 TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM         1h07:50
  947 SM55   101    54 SECONDO Francesco 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h08:31
  948 SF55    18   422 BARNABA' Maddalena 1961 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA         1h08:35
  949 SF50    39   183 CIACCIA Lucia 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h09:00
  950 SF45    50   607 DE PALO Anita 1971 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h09:38
  951 SM65    35   266 SCALERA Vito Nicola 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h10:00
  952 SM85     2   848 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h10:14
  953 SM60    76  1000 BASTA Giuseppe 1956 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA         1h10:35
  954 SM70    18  1008 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA         1h11:32
  955 SM50   138   732 IANNUZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE         1h11:39
  956 SM45   151   728 CARANO Mario 1973 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE         1h11:42
  957 SM70    19   383 L'ABBATE Domenico 1947 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h11:44
  958 SF50    40   401 PALMISANO Maria 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h11:51
  959 SF70     2   189 CORBACIO Michela 1950 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h12:17
  960 SF40    34   823 CRAMAROSSA Annalisa 1976 BA761 GM SPORT ASD         1h12:33
  961 SF50    41   738 CAMARDELLA Dorotea 1968 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE         1h12:51
  962 SM75     6   660 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD         1h13:02
  963 SF50    42   771 RIGLIETTI Francesca Pat 1966 BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA         1h13:16
  964 SM70    20   459 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h13:47
  965 SM55   102   610 RICCI Giovanni 1965 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h13:55
  966 SM60    77   305 DI TOMMASO Antonio 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h14:23
  967 SF50    43  1024 CECERE Margherita 1970 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h14:51
  968 SM45   152  1039 DI PASQUA Domenico 1972 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.         1h14:57
  969 SM65    36   255 LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h16:16
  970 SM65    37   337 ZITA Francesco 1952 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h16:40
  971 SM55   103   801 MASTROLONARDO Michele A 1965 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING         1h16:47
  972 SM70    21   235 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA         1h17:15
  973 SM70    22   820 DIDONNA Vito 1950 BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS         1h17:41
  974 SF50    44   841 LEO Gemma Elena 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h19:56
  975 SF40    35   404 ROMANAZZI Vita Rosa 1978 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h20:20
  976 SF50    45   996 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS         1h20:39
  977 SF50    46   708 PAGLIARULI Addolorata 1966 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE         1h21:28
  978 SM75     7   783 TORRE Michele 1941 BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.         1h21:45
  979 SM55   104   826 MIRAGLINO Pasquale 1961 BA761 GM SPORT ASD         1h22:21
  980 SF40    36   915 STRANIERI Rosalba 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS         1h23:06
  981 SF55    19   908 BUFO Addolarta 1965 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS         1h23:06
  982 SF50    47   387 LIPPOLIS Laura 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h23:45
  983 SM60    78   386 LARICCHIUTA Nicola 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h23:46
  984 SF45    51   316 MARZULLO Rosanna 1972 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h23:53
  985 SM55   105   158 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h27:50
  986 SM65    38   542 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO         1h29:47
  987 SF40    37   770 MONGELLI Doriana 1979 BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA         1h32:21
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb