XIII ED. TROFEO DELLE 2 TORRI
IX MEMORIAL ANGELO VALENTE
TROFEO CINQUE ZERO UNO
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
XIII TROFEO DELLE 2 TORRI
Serie   -   Risultati
LOCALITA' S. SABINA
Data: 29/07/2018   Ora Inizio: 18:16
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Prest.
    1 AGM     1   977 NJIE Nfamara I 1998 PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO           41:26
    2 SM40     1   976 BUTTAZZO Giammarco 1977 PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO           41:27
    3 SM35     1   353 REDI Antonio 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:14
    4 SM     1   891 CARDONE Antonio 1984 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           46:11
    5 SM     2   258 GALASSO Gianvito 1988 BA007 CUS BARI           46:13
    6 AGM     2   843 TORRONI Pietro I 1996 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT           46:27
    7 SM     3   979 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB           46:36
    8 SM40     2   380 CANDELISE Luigi 1977 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI           47:17
    9 SM50     1   978 GALLONE Antonio 1966 RM178 G.S. POD. PRENESTE           47:23
   10 SM     4   786 CARBOTTA Luca 1988 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           47:33
   11 SM     5   485 NAPOLETANO Paolo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:34
   12 SM35     2   477 DITOMA Giandomenico 1982 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           47:47
   13 SM35     3   452 COLELLA Giuseppe 1980 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           48:05
   14 SM45     1   464 TARDIO Giuseppe 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           48:53
   15 SM45     2   927 ESPOSITO Giorgio 1970 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE DONATORI           49:03
   16 SM40     3   948 BONADIES Massimiliano 1975 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI           49:13
   17 SM40     4   806 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA DONATORI           49:18
   18 SM35     4   399 VINCI Valerio 1980 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO           49:31
   19 SF     1   300 CEGLIA Mariangela 1990 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           49:37
   20 SM35     5   852 BOTTONE Francesco 1982 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI           49:50
   21 SM     6   463 SARACINO Vincenzo 1987 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           50:03
   22 SM45     3   319 MARRANO Michele 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           50:21
   23 SM     7   439 SACCO Cristian 1993 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           50:38
   24 SM40     5   400 CORLIANO' Gianluigi 1976 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI           50:42
   25 SM55     1   466 EPIFANI Girolamo 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO           50:44
   26 SM50     2   390 SCARCELLA Vito 1968 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI           50:52
   27 SM45     4   928 ZONGOLO Paolo 1972 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE           50:57
   28 SM45     5   993 DELLE NOCI Fabrizio I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD           51:01
   29 SM45     6   323 PICCARRETA Roberto 1972 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI           51:07
   30 SM45     7   865 MARSEGLIA Pasquale 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           51:18
   31 SM35     6   354 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           51:27
   32 SM40     6   808 ARGENTIERO Stefano 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           51:28
   33 SM35     7   855 CARELLA Cesare 1983 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI           51:30
   34 SM60     1   822 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           51:31
   35 SM     8   765 NIGRO Cosimo 1988 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           51:31
   36 SM     9   869 MONOPOLI Leonardo 1984 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           51:35
   37 SM40     7   926 CENTONZE Floriano 1974 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE           51:43
   38 SM50     3   277 QUARANTA Luigi 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           51:44
   39 SM    10   950 GARRISI Stefano 1987 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI           51:52
   40 AGM     3   874 PERRINO Andrea I 2000 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           51:56
   41 SM45     8   397 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO           52:00
   42 SM45     9   375 GIANNINO Adamo 1970 BN514 ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO           52:06
   43 SM35     8   378 BENIGNO Ruben 1982 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI           52:07
   44 SM45    10   881 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI           52:11
   45 SM55     2   352 LAPEDOTA Nicola 1962 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           52:37
   46 SM50     4   841 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT           52:39
   47 SM    11   280 DETOMA Vito 1990 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           52:39
   48 SM40     8   886 SOFIA Antonio 1977 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           52:41
   49 SM45    11   888 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           52:45
   50 SM    12   357 DEGIROLAMO Vito 1989 BA728 SEI SPORT           52:49
   51 SM35     9   924 ALBANESE Emanuele 1980 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE           52:50
   52 SM    13   858 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           52:52
   53 SM    14   766 PRIMICERIO Riccardo 1988 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO DONATORI           52:53
   54 SM40     9   767 RAMUNDO Mario 1978 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           52:54
   55 SM35    10   751 AOUICHAOUI Adel 1979 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           52:56
   56 SM45    12   515 CARUSO Nicola 1970 TV403 PLAYLIFE PONZANO           53:05
   57 SM55     3   838 LODEDO Antonio 1962 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT           53:16
   58 SM40    10   506 VALENTE Salvatore I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD           53:25
   59 SM50     5   492 POTENZA Leonardo 1967 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           53:29
   60 SM35    11   826 SPILOTRO Orazio 1983 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           53:32
   61 SF40     1   254 MONFREDA Damiana 1978 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           53:34
   62 SM35    12   359 ADESSI Luigi 1979 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           53:34
   63 SM40    11   923 CLIMACO Alessandro 1974 LE304 SARACENATLETICA           53:42
   64 SM40    12   925 ALEMANNO Alessandro 1977 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE           53:50
   65 SM45    13   981 ANTONACCI Ignazio I 1973 RUN00 RUNCARD           53:54
   66 SM35    13   297 NACCI Vito 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           53:59
   67 SM60     2   261 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           54:07
   68 SM    15   889 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           54:16
   69 SM60     3   411 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO DONATORI           54:20
   70 SM    16   814 GALLICCHIO Gianvito 1994 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           54:20
   71 SM35    14   797 DRAGONE Ferdinando 1980 BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI DONATORI           54:22
   72 SM50     6   964 TOSCANO Salvatore 1964 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE           54:33
   73 SF     2   296 MASTROROSA Delia 1984 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           54:44
   74 SM55     4   946 ROLLO Fernando 1960 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO           54:44
   75 SM35    15   334 TORRES Vito Antonio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT DONATORI           54:46
   76 SM50     7   984 CAPUTO Gino I 1967 RUN00 RUNCARD           54:56
   77 SM45    14   758 DONNALOIA Sante 1972 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           54:57
   78 SM45    15   750 VENTRELLA Giuseppe 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI           54:59
   79 SM55     5   435 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           55:01
   80 SM55     6   484 MILETI Vito 1963 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           55:09
   81 SM45    16   853 BRESCIA Angelo 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           55:13
   82 SM35    16   866 MELPIGNANO Alfonso 1979 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI           55:17
   83 SM35    17   803 DINOI Alessandro 1981 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA           55:21
   84 SM35    18   275 NANNA Silvio 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           55:23
   85 SM40    13   462 SALERNO Luigi 1976 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           55:25
   86 SM40    14   508 SPAGNULO Donatello 1975 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE           55:26
   87 SM45    17   479 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI           55:29
   88 SM40    15   914 VERGINE Cosimo 1975 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO           55:39
   89 SM45    18   787 CONVERTINI Francesco 1972 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           55:40
   90 SM40    16   336 DE MOLA Nicola 1978 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI           55:49
   91 SM40    17   824 ROMA Giovanni 1976 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA DONATORI           55:54
   92 SM35    19   755 CAVALLO Michele 1982 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO           55:56
   93 SM40    18   268 DENTICO Emanuele 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           55:59
   94 SM    17   965 MELISSANO Piergiuseppe 1989 LE636 GPDM LECCE           56:02
   95 SM50     8   778 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI           56:05
   96 SM45    19   467 MACI Antonio 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORI           56:12
   97 SM35    20   318 LACITIGNOLA Mario 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           56:15
   98 SM    18   293 TRENTADUE Luigi 1984 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           56:19
   99 SM60     4   799 LAPOMARDA Rodolfo 1957 BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI DONATORI           56:25
  100 SF45     1   967 VERRI Viviana 1973 LE636 GPDM LECCE           56:28
  101 SM35    21   953 MATTEI Armando 1981 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI           56:33
  102 SM45    20   992 D'ORIA Vittorio Andrea I 1973 RUN00 RUNCARD           56:39
  103 SM45    21   517 MACCHITELLA Angelo 1971 UD528 NIU' TEAM           56:40
  104 SM50     9   818 LERNA Antonio 1965 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           56:43
  105 SM40    19   895 SCHENA Giovanni 1978 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           56:45
  106 SM50    10   417 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO           56:45
  107 SM    19   882 SASSO Salvatore 1990 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           56:47
  108 SM50    11   868 MOLA Giovanni 1967 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI           56:48
  109 SM40    20   851 BAGNULO Giuseppe 1974 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           56:51
  110 SM40    21   504 SOLAZZO Ivan I 1976 RUN00 RUNCARD           56:55
  111 SF40     2   952 LUBELLI Francesca 1976 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI           56:55
  112 SM40    22   934 MODEO Marco 1976 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT DONATORI           56:56
  113 SM45    22   322 CONENNA Domenico 1971 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA           57:01
  114 SM    20   474 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           57:05
  115 SM45    23   428 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           57:18
  116 SM45    24   490 PENTASSUGLIA Lonardo 1970 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           57:18
  117 SM40    23   465 DEVICENTI Claudio 1974 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORI           57:20
  118 SM40    24   870 MORO Pierpaolo 1975 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           57:23
  119 SM50    12   784 BUFFO Orlando 1967 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS DONATORI           57:26
  120 SM45    25   437 PROTO Daniele 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           57:31
  121 SM45    26   791 MAGRI Domenico 1969 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           57:36
  122 SM45    27   958 GAROFALO Luigi 1969 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE           57:37
  123 SM35    22   516 ALTAVILLA Matteo 1979 UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO           57:38
  124 SM45    28   760 EPIFANI Giovanni 1969 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO DONATORI           57:42
  125 SM40    25   980 MICHELETTI Marco 1977 RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY           57:48
  126 SM45    29   481 LANZELLOTTA Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI           57:51
  127 SM35    23   788 GIANNINI Gabriele 1981 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           57:54
  128 SM45    30   801 BUCCOLIERI Cosimo 1969 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA           58:01
  129 SF50     1   302 CITTADINO Annunziata 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           58:04
  130 SM55     7   301 BASSI Vincenzo 1963 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           58:06
  131 SM45    31   867 MENGA Mario 1972 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           58:13
  132 SM    21   453 CURTO Bruno 1985 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           58:14
  133 SM45    32   443 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           58:15
  134 SM35    24   775 IAIA Domenico 1982 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI DONATORI           58:18
  135 SM35    25   512 CARLA' Cosimo Damiano 1982 TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA           58:31
  136 SM50    13   790 MAGRI Marco 1966 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS           58:32
  137 SF     3   847 BIANCO Valentina 1991 BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE           58:33
  138 SM50    14   286 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           58:34
  139 SM    22   836 LIGORIO Felice 1987 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT           58:37
  140 SM35    26   251 LENOCI Marco 1980 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           58:41
  141 SM55     8   338 SCARANGELLA Antonio 1963 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI           58:42
  142 SM45    33   942 MICCOLI Davide 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI           58:44
  143 SM65     1   266 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           58:46
  144 SM40    26   816 LEO Angelo 1974 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           58:48
  145 SM45    34   780 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS DONATORI           58:55
  146 SM40    27   800 STRAGAPEDE Vincenzo 1974 BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI DONATORI           58:55
  147 SM40    28   892 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           58:59
  148 SM45    35   419 BARNABA Francesco 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           58:59
  149 SM45    36   472 BUCCA Giuseppe 1972 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           59:02
  150 SF45     2   310 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON DONATORI           59:05
  151 SM40    29   931 CAPOZZA Massimiliano 1977 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT           59:06
  152 SM50    15   282 MONNO Giuseppe 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           59:08
  153 SM65     2   956 FRANCO Rocco 1953 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE           59:10
  154 SM40    30   969 MARTI Stefano 1975 LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA           59:10
  155 SM60     5   854 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S           59:14
  156 SM60     6   292 LOCONSOLE Costanzo 1957 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           59:16
  157 SM55     9   337 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           59:16
  158 SM55    10   405 PIPOLI Vito 1962 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           59:18
  159 SM40    31   486 OLIVE Stefano 1978 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI           59:20
  160 SF40     3   364 DE FAZIO Vincenza 1977 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA DONATORI           59:22
  161 SF     4   367 MASTRAPASQUA Marika 1987 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           59:23
  162 SM40    32   343 GIUSTO Marco 1975 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           59:24
  163 SM35    27   361 CASCAVILLA Giovanni 1979 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA DONATORI           59:24
  164 SM65     3   279 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           59:25
  165 SM50    16   331 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           59:26
  166 SM45    37   460 LUPO Oronzo Antonio 1970 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA           59:31
  167 SM35    28   475 COLUCCI Antonio 1981 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           59:43
  168 SM35    29   283 POLISENO Giovanni 1982 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           59:48
  169 SM40    33   288 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           59:48
  170 SM50    17   255 NACCI Vito 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           59:51
  171 SM45    38   896 CAFORIO Angelo 1972 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO           59:52
  172 SM45    39   902 GIANGRANDE Pierpaolo 1972 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO           59:54
  173 SM35    30   972 CILLA Rocco 1980 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88           59:55
  174 SM50    18   326 PAOLILLO Danilo 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA           59:56
  175 SM60     7   406 PUNZI Giovanni 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI           59:57
  176 SM40    34   996 HOOREWEGHE Van Daan I 1976 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h00:01
  177 SM50    19   487 PALMISANO Vitantonio 1968 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h00:07
  178 SM60     8   795 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h00:07
  179 SM60     9   276 NAPOLITANO Silvio 1956 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h00:11
  180 SM45    40   991 D'ERRICO Nicola I 1972 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h00:13
  181 SF     5   299 CALELLA Annalisa 1994 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO         1h00:14
  182 SM55    11   447 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h00:17
  183 SM    23   862 LAVENEZIANA Antonio 1985 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h00:20
  184 SM40    35   792 MANOGRASSI Alessandro 1977 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h00:25
  185 SM55    12   812 ELIA Lorenzo 1962 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA DONATORI         1h00:27
  186 SM40    36   819 LIGORIO Stefano 1976 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h00:27
  187 SM65     4   403 CONVERTINI Donato 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI         1h00:30
  188 SM45    41   290 DAMMICCO Nicola 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h00:32
  189 SM40    37   943 ROMANO Arsenio 1974 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI         1h00:33
  190 SF     6   774 D AGNANO Anna Maria 1988 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI         1h00:37
  191 SM    24   382 DE GIORGI Donato 1989 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h00:45
  192 SM45    42   392 TARANTINI Domenico 1970 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h00:58
  193 SM55    13   752 BRANDI Pasquale 1961 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h00:58
  194 SM50    20   768 RUGGERI Giovanni 1968 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h01:00
  195 SM50    21   426 FEDELE Pietro 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h01:13
  196 SM40    38   493 RODIO Vito 1975 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h01:15
  197 SF35     1   320 PATIERNO Antonia 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:16
  198 SM50    22   427 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h01:17
  199 SM35    31   938 DE PAOLA Giovanni 1982 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO         1h01:17
  200 SM40    39   820 LODEDO Francesco 1975 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h01:20
  201 SF50     2   259 LUCHENA Rosa 1966 BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI         1h01:25
  202 SM50    23   347 BUCCIANTE Aldo 1968 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA         1h01:25
  203 SM45    43   253 MASTROROCCO Giuseppe 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         1h01:29
  204 SM50    24   848 CISTERNINO Angelo 1968 BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE         1h01:31
  205 SM45    44   911 SARACENO Sebastiano 1969 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h01:33
  206 SM45    45   989 CONTESTABILE Angelo I 1972 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h01:34
  207 SM45    46   497 SCARAFILE Giuseppe 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h01:36
  208 SM60    10   998 LOFINO Giuseppe I 1954 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h01:38
  209 SM60    11   498 SIBILIO Carmelo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI         1h01:41
  210 SM50    25   450 BALESTRA Cosimo 1968 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h01:41
  211 SF     7   804 HANCOCK Avery 1984 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA         1h01:41
  212 SM40    40   294 COLELLA Vito 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h01:44
  213 SM55    14   341 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h01:46
  214 SM45    47   327 TRISCIUZZI Leonardo 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h01:57
  215 SF35     2   771 TURCO Maria Giovanna 1981 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h01:58
  216 AGM     4   425 FEDELE Marco I 2000 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h02:03
  217 SM45    48   386 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe 1969 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h02:03
  218 SM40    41   873 PACIFICO Giovanni 1975 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h02:07
  219 SM35    32   935 SCIALPI Giuseppe 1981 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT         1h02:09
  220 SM45    49   789 GUARINI Giovanni 1969 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h02:11
  221 SM60    12   825 SCATIGNA Cosimo 1958 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h02:13
  222 SM35    33   968 TARANTINO Matteo 1980 LE644 ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO DONATORI         1h02:14
  223 SM45    50   781 BASILE Gianluca 1972 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS DONATORI         1h02:19
  224 SM50    26   809 CAROLI Giuseppe 1968 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h02:22
  225 SM55    15   783 BOCINA Angelo Maurizio 1959 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h02:23
  226 SM40    42   415 RUBINO Tommaso 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h02:24
  227 SM    25   815 GIOIA Rocco 1984 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h02:24
  228 SM    26   970 PROFILO Andrea 1985 LI416 SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI         1h02:36
  229 SM45    51   429 LEGROTTAGLIE Roberto 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h02:36
  230 SM50    27   418 BARNABA Lorenzo 1965 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h02:37
  231 SM50    28   961 RUCCO Fabrizio 1967 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE         1h02:38
  232 SM50    29   939 MORRONE Antonio 1964 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO         1h02:39
  233 SF40     4   269 TETRO Michela 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO         1h02:41
  234 SM35    34   488 PANTALEO Giovanni 1983 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h02:42
  235 SM40    43   894 PALAZZO Giuseppe 1976 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI         1h02:48
  236 SM50    30   478 FASANO Franco 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI         1h02:48
  237 SM40    44   893 OSTUNI Sante 1978 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI         1h02:48
  238 SF35     3   482 LAPADULA Palma 1982 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h02:49
  239 SM35    35   827 SUMA Dario 1983 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h02:50
  240 SF45     3   936 SCIPPA Sabrina 1971 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT DONATORI         1h02:52
  241 SM45    52   491 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO DONATORI         1h02:53
  242 SM45    53   940 TURI Pantaleo 1969 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO         1h03:01
  243 SM45    54   805 LUPARELLI Luciano 1970 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA DONATORI         1h03:01
  244 SM40    45   473 CACUCCI Pasquale 1977 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h03:02
  245 SM45    55   304 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.         1h03:04
  246 SM55    16   471 BAGORDA Oronzo 1962 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h03:04
  247 SM70     1   798 INTERNO' Renato 1946 BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI DONATORI         1h03:06
  248 SM50    31   526 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h03:07
  249 SM45    56   759 EPIFANI Oronzo 1972 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h03:07
  250 SM50    32   982 BELLIMBENI Giuseppe I 1965 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h03:08
  251 SM65     5   274 FORNARELLI Gaetano 1950 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h03:08
  252 SM55    17   262 MASTRANGELO Domenico 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h03:09
  253 AGF     1   256 BECHI Alessia 1996 BA007 CUS BARI         1h03:10
  254 SM55    18   263 OTTOMANO Gianvito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h03:10
  255 SM50    33   905 LOCOROTONDO Giampaolo 1966 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h03:11
  256 SF55     1   779 SAVA Daniela 1963 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI         1h03:13
  257 SM40    46   284 PORTOGHESE Gaetano 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h03:17
  258 SM55    19   393 TROTOLO Marcello 1959 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h03:18
  259 SF     8   877 PRUDENTINO Angela 1984 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h03:20
  260 SM50    34   880 SANTORO Pierangelo 1967 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h03:25
  261 SM    27   856 CAVALLO Francesco 1988 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h03:31
  262 SM40    47   871 NACCI Francesco 1975 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h03:31
  263 SM55    20   298 TARI' Domenico 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h03:33
  264 SM60    13   330 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO DONATORI         1h03:38
  265 SM60    14   252 MARTIELLI Antonio 1955 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         1h03:40
  266 SM55    21   328 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO DONATORI         1h03:43
  267 SM    28   363 DE CANDIA Domenico 1987 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA DONATORI         1h03:43
  268 SM45    57   941 BAGNARDI Vincenzo 1971 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI         1h03:44
  269 SM35    36   306 CURCI Francesco 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h03:45
  270 SM40    48   859 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h03:51
  271 SM40    49   345 ORFINO Andrea 1977 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h03:58
  272 SF35     4   962 SPAGNOLO Francesca 1981 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE         1h04:02
  273 SF50     3   794 PREZIOSO Patrizia 1966 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS DONATORI         1h04:02
  274 SM65     6   312 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h04:06
  275 SM50    35   446 VALENTE Francesco 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h04:10
  276 SM50    36   776 MACCHITELLA Fabio 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI         1h04:12
  277 SM45    58   845 VITALE Massimo 1972 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h04:14
  278 SM40    50   875 PIGNATELLI Antonio 1976 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h04:15
  279 SM40    51   305 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h04:17
  280 SM45    59   434 PARISI Giovanni 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h04:18
  281 SM45    60   438 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h04:31
  282 SM50    37   770 TATEO Pasquale 1967 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h04:35
  283 SM55    22   763 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h04:44
  284 SM60    15   430 MARZIO Leonardo 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h04:53
  285 SM50    38   844 TURRISI Mario 1968 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h04:55
  286 SM50    39   311 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO         1h04:57
  287 SM45    61   505 TASSI Alessandro I 1969 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h05:02
  288 SF40     5   947 TRINCHERA Stefania 1975 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO         1h05:02
  289 SM60    16   413 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h05:03
  290 SF40     6   489 PATRONELLI Annamaria 1975 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h05:09
  291 SM    29   782 BELLINO Marco 1992 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h05:09
  292 SM45    62   772 ANGELINI Pasquale 1969 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI         1h05:10
  293 SM45    63   494 ROSATO Giacomo 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h05:12
  294 SM60    17   295 DIBELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h05:16
  295 SM40    52   379 CAFORIO Massimiliano 1974 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h05:27
  296 SM60    18   937 GIORGINO Mauro 1957 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE         1h05:29
  297 SM35    37   912 SPAGNOLO Roberto 1980 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h05:31
  298 SM40    53   909 PRATO Pasquale 1974 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h05:31
  299 AGM     5   309 SPIONE Luigi I 1996 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI         1h05:39
  300 SM35    38   281 FILOGRANO Diego 1980 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h05:47
  301 SM55    23   857 CAVALLO Armando 1961 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h05:47
  302 SF40     7   764 LOCOROTONDO Angela 1975 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h05:47
  303 SM35    39   954 TONDO Mauro 1980 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI         1h05:50
  304 SM35    40   951 LOMBARDO Angelo Luca 1981 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI         1h05:51
  305 SF35     5   451 BRUNO Maria Pompea 1980 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h05:52
  306 SM50    40   316 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h05:53
  307 SM50    41   315 LORUSSO Gennaro 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h05:55
  308 SF40     8   930 BRUNO Maria Rosaria 1977 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT         1h05:58
  309 SF     9   835 LIGORIO Margherita 1985 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h06:01
  310 SM    30   860 GIANNOTTI Angelo 1990 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h06:02
  311 SM55    24   837 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h06:10
  312 SM50    42   987 CISTERNINO Pietro I 1966 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h06:12
  313 SM50    43   422 CISTERNINO Donato 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h06:14
  314 SM35    41   303 DE GIOSA Gianfranco 1980 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.         1h06:15
  315 SF45     4   813 FRANCO Pasqua 1971 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h06:16
  316 SM50    44   811 DEMATTEIS Pietro 1966 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h06:16
  317 SM40    54   307 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h06:17
  318 SM50    45   369 REGINA Tommaso 1967 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA         1h06:18
  319 SM35    42   362 CICCOLELLA Michele 1983 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA DONATORI         1h06:19
  320 SM    31   966 TRONCI Francesco 1984 LE636 GPDM LECCE         1h06:20
  321 SF40     9   461 RUGGIERO Anna Maria 1978 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h06:26
  322 SM50    46   456 GIOIA Isidoro 1967 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h06:26
  323 SM45    64   495 ROTONDO Nicola 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h06:26
  324 SM65     7   377 ANTONICELLI Federico 1950 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h06:27
  325 SF    10   383 DIDONNA Valeria 1991 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h06:27
  326 SM50    47   313 LABBE Giuseppe 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h06:31
  327 SM60    19   840 MOLA Francesco 1958 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h06:41
  328 SF40    10   990 CRAMAROSSA Fara I 1976 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h06:52
  329 SM45    65   900 ELIA Carlo 1969 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h06:52
  330 SM50    48   342 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h06:52
  331 SM40    55   949 CARROZZO Pablo 1976 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI         1h06:53
  332 SM    32   469 SARDELLA Giuseppe 1992 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO         1h06:53
  333 SM50    49   850 ANDRIOLA Francesco 1964 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h06:59
  334 SM50    50   887 SPECCHIA Pietro Antonio 1967 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h07:03
  335 SM    33   879 SACCHI Pasquale 1987 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h07:05
  336 SM50    51   433 MORO Domenico 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h07:07
  337 SF40    11   432 MINETTI Daniela 1976 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h07:11
  338 SM45    66   793 PACCIOLLA Damiano Maria 1970 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h07:15
  339 SF40    12   340 CHIMENTI Pasqua 1976 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h07:16
  340 SM65     8   468 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO         1h07:17
  341 SM45    67   913 TAFURO Cosimo 1972 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h07:22
  342 SM40    56   933 FANELLI Enea 1975 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT         1h07:26
  343 SM65     9   388 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h07:30
  344 SF35     6   503 RIZZO DE MARTINO France I 1982 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h07:51
  345 SM35    43   250 BARBERIO Luciano 1983 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         1h07:51
  346 SF50     4   324 LAMPUGNANI Isabella 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA         1h07:51
  347 SM55    25   325 MARIANI Mario 1963 BA587 LA PIETRA         1h07:51
  348 SM55    26   509 MARUCCI Cosimo 1960 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS         1h07:57
  349 SM50    52   408 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h08:02
  350 SM55    27   431 MARZIO Pasquale 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h08:02
  351 SM60    20   445 USTRA Cosimo 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h08:03
  352 SM45    68   287 ROTONDO Francesco 1971 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h08:03
  353 SF40    13   963 TARANTINO Barbara 1974 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE         1h08:03
  354 SM50    53   983 CALABRETTI Vincenzo I 1965 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h08:07
  355 SM50    54   863 LOCOCCIOLO Antonio 1967 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h08:11
  356 SM    34   932 DE MARCO Raffaele 1984 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT         1h08:11
  357 SM55    28   817 LEONE Luciano 1961 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h08:18
  358 SM50    55   762 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h08:20
  359 SM50    56   442 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h08:24
  360 SF45     5   773 COSIMI Sabrina 1969 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI         1h08:28
  361 SF45     6   350 TASSIELLI Laura 1973 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA         1h08:33
  362 SM55    29   349 LOCURATOLO Nicola 1959 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA         1h08:53
  363 SM40    57   344 NAGLIERI Lorenzo 1976 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h08:54
  364 SM55    30   994 GRECO Vincenzo I 1964 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h08:55
  365 SM35    44   872 PACIFICO Fabio 1982 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h09:01
  366 SM50    57   414 ROMA Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h09:01
  367 SM45    69   785 CALORO Alessandro 1969 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS         1h09:01
  368 SM40    58   823 ROMA Luigi 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h09:04
  369 SF45     7   955 TORELLI Chiara 1973 LE629 OTRANTO 800         1h09:11
  370 SM35    45   329 GRATTON Massimo 1979 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO DONATORI         1h09:15
  371 SM45    70   997 LIGORIO Giuseppe I 1973 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h09:15
  372 SM50    58   906 LUCERI Paolo 1965 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h09:19
  373 SM70     2   339 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h09:30
  374 SF35     7   919 ANDRIULO Valeria 1980 BR164 TEAM FUORISOGLIA         1h09:31
  375 SM40    59   986 CHIRICO Francesco I 1974 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h09:33
  376 SF    11   884 SEMERARO Lucia 1988 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI         1h09:35
  377 SM50    59   861 LACORTE Giuseppe 1966 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S DONATORI         1h09:36
  378 SM60    21   317 RUSSO Marcantonio 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h09:37
  379 SM50    60   890 VINCENTI Vincenzo 1965 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h09:39
  380 SM55    31   423 DE FRONZO Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h09:41
  381 SM45    71   922 LADISA Giorgio 1973 FC103 S.P. SEVEN         1h09:43
  382 SF40    14   821 MARTINO Maria 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h09:46
  383 SF40    15   374 NETTI Antonia 1975 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP         1h09:47
  384 SM50    61   373 MAGNI Carlo 1967 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP         1h09:48
  385 SM45    72   518 OLDANI Paolo Cristiano 1973 VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI         1h09:55
  386 SM    35   839 LODEDO Antonio 1988 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h09:57
  387 SF45     8   513 LANZILOTTI Maddalena 1972 TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO         1h10:00
  388 SM60    22   831 AMICO Pietro 1956 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h10:02
  389 SM55    32   916 CERASINO Cosimo 1962 BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS         1h10:04
  390 SF45     9   257 FELIZ Altagracia 1971 BA007 CUS BARI         1h10:18
  391 SM65    10   409 DE FAZIO Luigi 1950 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h10:33
  392 SF50     5   348 CASANOVA Laura 1967 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA         1h10:39
  393 SM50    62   278 ALBANO Gaetano 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h10:44
  394 SM50    63   449 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1965 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h10:46
  395 SF45    10   459 LONOCE Lucia 1973 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h10:46
  396 SF45    11   454 D'ANGELA Grazia 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h10:46
  397 SM60    23   457 GIOIA Rocco 1958 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h10:47
  398 SM50    64   757 DE BIASI Simone Teodosi 1967 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h10:49
  399 SM50    65   761 GRECO Cosimo 1968 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO DONATORI         1h10:50
  400 SM40    60   908 PEZZUTO Ruggiero 1974 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h11:04
  401 SF50     6   448 VINCENTI Madia 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h11:13
  402 SM65    11   424 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h11:13
  403 SM45    73   273 VINELLA Giuseppe 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h11:16
  404 SM45    74   496 ROTONDO Francesco 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h11:20
  405 SM55    33   333 LOLIVA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT         1h11:20
  406 SF40    16   754 BUONGIORNO Letizia 1978 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h11:42
  407 SM50    66   308 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA         1h11:46
  408 SF55     2   959 PANZANARO Silvana 1963 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE         1h11:49
  409 SM50    67   842 SIMONETTI Mario 1968 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h12:11
  410 SM55    34   421 CAROLI Giacomo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h12:29
  411 SM50    68   918 SANTORO Vincenzo Pasqua 1964 BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS         1h12:32
  412 SM60    24   285 QUARANTA Pietro 1957 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO         1h12:38
  413 SF45    12   511 TURE Carmela 1969 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.         1h12:40
  414 SM45    75   264 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h12:54
  415 SM60    25   265 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h12:55
  416 SM65    12   314 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO         1h13:21
  417 SM55    35   346 PROCOLI Ugo 1963 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h13:26
  418 SM40    61   903 LEONE Giuseppe 1974 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h13:39
  419 SM45    76   455 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h13:52
  420 SM40    62   915 GATTI Rocco 1974 BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO         1h13:57
  421 SM50    69   885 SGURA Alfredo 1965 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h13:59
  422 SM45    77   973 INCALZA Salvatore 1972 MO426 IL CORSO DI CORSA         1h14:00
  423 SM40    63   901 FEDELE Enrico 1977 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h14:20
  424 SF40    17   510 CARAMIA Cosima 1978 TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE         1h14:41
  425 SM40    64   830 VENERITO Domenico 1974 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h14:51
  426 SM65    13   389 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h14:52
  427 SM45    78   904 LEONE Francesco 1971 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h14:53
  428 SF45    13   351 CICINELLI Valeria 1973 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P         1h14:53
  429 SM60    26   810 CHIRICO Velio Andrea 1957 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h15:00
  430 SM55    36   470 AMMIRABILE Stefano 1962 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h15:01
  431 SM45    79   391 SUMMO Michele 1972 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h15:05
  432 SM55    37   436 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h15:11
  433 SM55    38   971 BELLANOVA Cataldo 1960 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE         1h15:16
  434 SM40    65   898 CURTO Daniele 1976 BR160 PODISMO SPV MY DOMO         1h15:38
  435 SF45    14   756 CRETI' Cosimina 1971 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h16:00
  436 SM60    27   402 PINTO Cosimo 1958 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI         1h16:02
  437 SF    12   988 CONSERVA Viviana I 1985 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h16:05
  438 SM55    39   335 DAGOSTINO Vito 1963 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO         1h16:20
  439 SM70     3   270 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h16:28
  440 SM60    28   384 GUGLIELMI Carmelo 1956 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h16:35
  441 SF50     7   985 CAVALIERE Anna I 1965 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h16:52
  442 SM50    70   358 TRICASE Domenico 1966 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI DONATORI         1h16:57
  443 SF45    15   372 TODISCO Carmela 1971 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA         1h17:09
  444 SM45    80   502 POMES Vincenzo I 1970 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h17:24
  445 SM40    66   833 FORTUNATO Leonardo 1975 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT         1h17:36
  446 SF40    18   420 BAVARO Antonella 1976 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h18:00
  447 SM55    40   960 RINI Augusto 1962 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE         1h18:50
  448 SF40    19   769 SAPONARO Marisa 1975 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO         1h19:40
  449 SM45    81   883 SEMERANO Carmine 1970 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h19:52
  450 SM60    29   395 VIVA Vincenzo 1958 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h20:19
  451 SM65    14   385 MAZZOLA Claudio 1949 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h20:45
  452 SF45    16   371 SORRENTI Felicita 1970 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA         1h20:56
  453 SF45    17   360 CAPPELLO Silvia 1971 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA         1h20:56
  454 SF40    20   368 PANUNZIO Angela 1976 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA         1h21:44
  455 SF60     1   444 USTRA Maria 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h22:33
  456 SM60    30   396 ZANZARIELLO Giuseppe 1954 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h22:41
  457 SF50     8   929 BRACCIALE Maria Stella 1965 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT         1h23:21
  458 SF40    21   321 BELLANTUONO Annalisa 1975 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA         1h24:11
  459 SM50    71   514 FLORE Giuseppe 1965 TV401 PERCORRERE IL SILE         1h24:11
  460 SM45    82   807 ANTICO Michele 1972 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h24:20
  461 SF50     9   441 SUSCO Palma 1965 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA         1h24:29
  462 SM80     1   480 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h24:36
  463 SM80     2   476 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h26:45
  464 SM35    46   753 BRANDI Giosue 1982 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO DONATORI         1h28:54
  465 SF50    10   999 MEOTTI Cristina I 1965 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h29:32
  466 SF55     3   974 JONES Julia Esther 1960 MO426 IL CORSO DI CORSA         1h30:57
  467 SF45    18   458 LEO Gemma Elena 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA         1h32:43
  468 SF45    19   921 DI BARI Maria Giovanna 1971 BR164 TEAM FUORISOGLIA         1h33:33
  469 SM40    67   849 ANCONA Oronzo Luigi 1978 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S         1h37:32
  470 SF65     1   387 POERIO Rita 1952 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI         1h41:31
  471 SM70     4   412 EPIFANI Cosimo Giuseppe 1948 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO         1h41:33
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb