7^ CORRI TRA I PINI DI CHIATONA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA PODISTICA PALAGIANO
Cross Km 6 CATEGORIE AGM/SM40
Serie   -   Risultati
STAZIONE FERROVIARIA PALAGIANO
Data: 14/01/2018   Ora Inizio: 09:15
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 SM35     1    41 REDI Antonio 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
    2 SM     1   114 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano 1985 TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO
    3 SM     2    47 CONTE Nicola 1986 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO
    4 SM40     1    78 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
    5 SM40     2    39 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
    6 SM40     3    34 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1977 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
    7 SM35     2    22 SCATTARELLI Francesco S 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
    8 SM40     4    53 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA
    9 AGM     1    80 EPIFANI Cosimo I 2000 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   10 SM40     5    77 BERETTA Andrea 1976 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
   11 AGM     2     5 PATRUNO Marco I 1996 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   12 SM     3   107 VALENTINI Nicola 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   13 SM     4    15 CALO' Marco 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   14 SM40     6    40 PROCINO Vito 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
   15 SM     5    49 NAPOLETANO Paolo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
   16 SM35     3    69 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
   17 SM35     4   111 L'ASSAINATO Gaetano 1983 TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
   18 SM40     7    55 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA
   19 SM40     8    72 FANFANI Leandro I 1977 RUN00 RUNCARD
   20 SM40     9    66 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO
   21 SM40    10    46 IANIERI Antonello 1975 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE
   22 SM40    11     8 TANZELLA Giacomo 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   23 AGM     3    54 ROSSETTI Orlando I 2000 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA
   24 SM35     5    12 GRECO Gennaro 1983 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   25 SM40    12     2 CICE Vito Graziano 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   26 SM35     6    16 D'ANDRIA Francesco 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   27 SM40    13    18 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   28 SM     6   119 TESTA Vincenzo 1984 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
   29 SM40    14   109 DE IURE Domenico 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   30 SM     7    13 PALMISANO Cosimo 1984 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   31 SM40    15    75 CHIANURA Bartolomeo 1977 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   32 SM35     7   102 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   33 SM     8    50 PALMA Francesco 1988 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
   34 SM     9    51 PRIMICERIO Riccardo 1988 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
   35 SM    10     9 DETOMA Vito 1990 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
   36 SM35     8     4 CIANCI Sabino 1979 BA007 CUS BARI
   37 SM40    16   116 CHIARELLI Rosario 1976 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
   38 SM35     9   108 SALINARI Cosimo 1980 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
   39 SM40    17    14 FORZATI Vincenzo 1975 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
   40 SM35    10    76 SANTORO Giovanni Ciro 1981 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   41 SM    11    59 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
   42 SM40    18    31 VAVALLE Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   43 SM40    19    33 DE MOLA Nicola 1978 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI
   44 SM    12    21 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   45 SM35    11    52 RIZZI Michele 1982 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   46 SM40    20    61 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI
   47 SM    13    29 DIPIERRO Nicola 1986 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   48 SM40    21    38 VALERIO Michele 1977 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
   49 SM40    22    64 SCHENA Giovanni 1978 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI
   50 SM40    23     7 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   51 AGM     4    23 SPORTELLI Cosimo I 1997 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   52 SM35    12   105 GIANNETTI Francesco 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   53 SM    14    37 CARRIERA Leonardo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   54 SM35    13   314 CURCI Francesco 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   55 SM40    24    48 SALERNO Luigi 1976 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
   56 SM    15    20 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   57 SM40    25    35 VALLUZZI Filippo 1978 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   58 SM40    26    42 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA
   59 SM    16    67 GRECO Antonio 1985 CS364 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB
   60 SM40    27    30 TACCOGNA Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   61 SM35    14    44 LISI Francesco 1983 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA
   62 SM    17    32 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   63 SM40    28    68 MODEO Marco 1976 LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT
   64 SM35    15    85 TIEVOLI Antonio 1980 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   65 SM40    29    83 MANSUETO Giuseppe Giova 1974 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   66 SM40    30    84 MONTEMURRI Angelo 1976 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   67 SM40    31    36 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   68 SM35    16    26 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   69 SM    18    88 CATUCCI Alessio 1984 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   70 SM40    32    45 DI CUNTO Peppino 1977 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE
   71 SM40    33    86 LEONE Giuseppe 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   72 SM40    34    97 RULLO Antonio 1976 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   73 SM35    17   120 DI PAOLA Francsco 1980 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
   74 SM40    35    90 BOCCARDI Vito Nicola 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   75 SM40    36    19 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   76 SM35    18   115 CARRIERI Gianfranco 1979 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
   77 SM35    19     3 PESCE Ruggiero Maria 1983 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   78 SM40    37    24 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   79 SM35    20    43 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA
   80 SM35    21   110 CAPUTI Onofrio 1980 TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
   81 SM    19    79 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1985 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
   82 SM35    22    17 DE ROSA Donato 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   83 SM35    23    98 STIGLIANO Mario 1981 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   84 SM40    38    28 BELLINO Domenico 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   85 SM35    24   113 RAGUSO Raffaele 1982 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
   86 SM40    39    11 COLELLA Vito 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   87 SM35    25    62 DAMICO Bartolo 1980 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI
   88 SM35    26    60 MELPIGNANO Alfonso 1979 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
   89 SM40    40    89 BELMONTE Angelo 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   90 SM40    41    65 SEMERARO Orazio 1974 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI
   91 SM40    42    92 DE BENEDETTO Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   92 SM40    43   100 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   93 SM40    44    99 CARAMIA Michele 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   94 SM35    27   112 PICCOLI Francesco 1982 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
   95 SM35    28    87 ZACCARIA Claudio 1981 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   96 SM40    45   106 PIZZOLEO Francesco 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   97 SM35    29   118 PACIFICO Nicola 1982 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
   98 SM40    46    95 PICCOLO Vito Michele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   99 SM40    47     6 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  100 SM40    48    71 EPIFANI Salvatore I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD
  101 SM40    49    57 ROMA Luigi 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  102 SM40    50    58 VENERITO Domenico 1974 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  103 SM40    51    56 LEO Angelo 1974 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  104 SM40    52    63 NARDUCCI Antonio 1976 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI
  105 SM40    53    73 MARAGLINO Domenico I 1978 RUN00 RUNCARD
  106 SM40    54    93 MASSARO Nicola 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  107 SM40    55    74 MASONI Giuseppe I 1977 RUN00 RUNCARD
  108 SM    20    10 PAPPAGALLO Giovanni 1986 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  109 SM    21   104 D'ORONZO Antonio 1987 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  110 SM    22    81 DE CARLO Domenico 1987 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  111 SM35    30    25 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  112 SM40    56    27 SIBILIA Pasquale 1975 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb