XI CORRI PALAGIANELLO
19^ prova Campionato CORRIPUGLIA 2017
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: 
XI CORRI PALAGIANELLO
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II
Data: 19/11/2017   Ora Inizio: 09:39
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Prest.
    1 SM35     1   574 AUCIELLO Giovanni 1980 PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO           30:27
    2 SM     1   238 GAETA Giuliano Antonio 1992 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           31:06
    3 SM     2   199 ROSITO Luigi 1992 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           31:20
    4 SM35     2   342 MASTRODONATO Nicola 1979 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           32:06
    5 SM40     1   621 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           32:14
    6 AGM     1   198 ROSELLI Giancarlo I 2001 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           32:43
    7 SM     3   274 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           32:47
    8 SM45     1   884 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO           32:50
    9 SM40     2   479 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           32:53
   10 SM35     3   310 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           32:57
   11 SM     4   515 CONTE Nicola 1986 BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO           33:00
   12 SM35     4   723 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           33:02
   13 SM     5   571 PAPAPIETRO Francesco Pa 1988 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           33:05
   14 AGM     2    81 PATRUNO Marco I 1996 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           33:16
   15 SM50     1   171 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           33:30
   16 SM40     3   148 ALO' Vito 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           33:41
   17 AGM     3   200 TULIPANI Giampiero I 1999 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           34:11
   18 SM     6   355 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           34:16
   19 AGM     4   195 ALTOMARE Giuseppe I 2001 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           34:22
   20 SM35     5   382 PUGLIESE Angelo 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           34:28
   21 SM35     6   220 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           34:36
   22 SM40     4   851 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           34:37
   23 SM     7   700 GRECO Mario 1986 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           34:40
   24 SM     8    17 NITTI Antonello 1985 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           34:42
   25 SM40     5   429 PROCINO Vito 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           34:46
   26 SM     9   532 NAPOLETANO Paolo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           34:50
   27 SM35     7   380 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           34:52
   28 SM45     2   337 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           34:54
   29 AGM     5   631 EPIFANI Cosimo I 2000 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           34:55
   30 SM40     6   717 PRISCO Giovanni 1977 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           34:55
   31 SM40     7   513 PEPE Luca 1974 BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA           34:58
   32 SM40     8   179 EVANGELISTA Enzo 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           34:58
   33 SM35     8   257 RECCHIA Vito 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:00
   34 SM50     2   166 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           35:01
   35 SM45     3   780 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           35:06
   36 SM40     9   688 BIANCO Vittoriano 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           35:08
   37 SM40    10   476 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           35:09
   38 SM40    11   234 DONVITO Giovanni 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:11
   39 SM    10   223 CALO' Marco 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:13
   40 SM35     9   222 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:13
   41 SM45     4   785 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           35:14
   42 SM50     3   838 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           35:14
   43 SM    11   367 LOFANO Giuseppe 1992 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           35:16
   44 SM40    12   265 TINELLI Giovanni 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:23
   45 SM50     4   260 ROMANO Vincenzo 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:24
   46 SM45     5   281 PETRONI Pietro 1970 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           35:26
   47 SF     1    10 GIUSTINO Viola 1986 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI           35:26
   48 SM35    10   544 IAMMARINO Pier Paolo 1978 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           35:28
   49 SM50     5   231 DELLACCIO Gianfranco 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:37
   50 SM45     6    91 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           35:42
   51 SM45     7   603 DE BIASI Luigi 1970 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           35:45
   52 SM    12   678 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1989 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           35:49
   53 SM    13   103 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1987 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           35:50
   54 SM40    13   697 DI TURI Domenico 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           35:53
   55 SM40    14   867 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           35:57
   56 SM40    15   275 BOTTALICO Francesco 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           36:00
   57 SM45     8   343 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           36:04
   58 AGM     6   197 PETRUZZELLA Andrea I 2001 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           36:09
   59 SM35    11   789 NICOLETTI Leonardo 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           36:09
   60 SM50     6   827 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           36:11
   61 SM50     7    59 LATERZA Giovanni 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           36:14
   62 AGM     7   371 MASTRANGELO Davide I 2000 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           36:19
   63 SM55     1   182 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           36:20
   64 SM    14   390 BIGI Antonio 1983 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           36:22
   65 SM55     2   366 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           36:24
   66 SM45     9   147 PONTRANDOLFO Giulio 1971 BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO           36:27
   67 SM    15   846 VALENTINI Nicola 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           36:27
   68 SM35    12   110 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           36:30
   69 SM45    10    99 QUARANTA Luigi 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           36:32
   70 SM35    13    93 VALENZANO Domenico 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           36:33
   71 SM    16   674 CATINIELLO Giovanni 1994 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           36:35
   72 SM40    16   600 BERETTA Andrea 1976 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           36:37
   73 SM40    17   854 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           36:39
   74 SM40    18   570 VITALI Luca Antonio 1974 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           36:40
   75 SM35    14   334 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           36:40
   76 SM40    19   703 IMPEDOVO Giuseppe 1977 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           36:43
   77 SM50     8   338 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           36:46
   78 SM40    20   833 MIGNOGNA Davide 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           36:50
   79 SM45    11   864 GUIDA Giancarlo 1969 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           36:58
   80 SM    17   402 GIORDANO Giuseppe 1988 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           37:02
   81 SM40    21   401 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           37:03
   82 SM50     9   496 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           37:09
   83 SM40    22    43 DE TOMMASO Giuseppe 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           37:10
   84 SM35    15    76 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           37:13
   85 SM50    10   178 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           37:18
   86 SM50    11   180 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           37:18
   87 SM35    16   259 ROMANAZZI Giovanni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:20
   88 SM40    23    86 ROMANAZZI Luca 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           37:23
   89 SM45    12   690 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           37:27
   90 SM40    24   696 DI MAIO Pierangelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           37:27
   91 SM45    13   835 NASOLE Giovanni 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           37:29
   92 SM40    25   514 CHIAROLLA Antonio 1973 BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO           37:31
   93 SM60     1   232 DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:33
   94 SF     2   192 COLUCCI Ilenia Maria 1983 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           37:33
   95 SM40    26   593 SIGNORILE Stefano Rosar I 1977 RUN00 RUNCARD           37:34
   96 SM    18   769 CHIEFA Giuseppe Gianluc 1987 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           37:41
   97 SM    19   639 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           37:47
   98 SM35    17   207 PAPPALARDO Michele 1982 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           37:49
   99 SM45    14   250 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:50
  100 SM60     2   539 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           37:51
  101 SM40    27   535 BARLETTA Salvatore 1976 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           37:51
  102 SM40    28   627 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           37:53
  103 SM    20   732 SEMERARO Sandro 1986 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           37:54
  104 SM55     3   483 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           37:55
  105 SM50    12   878 CERVELLERA Francesco 1964 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           37:56
  106 SM45    15   413 RIZZOTTI Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           37:57
  107 SM    21   388 TORRES Vito Antonio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           37:59
  108 SM    22   510 VOLZA Pierpaolo 1988 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           38:01
  109 SM    23   709 MATARRESE Nicola 1983 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           38:01
  110 SM    24    24 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           38:02
  111 SM40    29   123 PARADISO Michele 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           38:08
  112 SM55     4   201 BRUNO Michele 1961 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           38:11
  113 SM45    16   706 LIUZZI Donato 1971 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           38:11
  114 SM    25   400 GAGLIARDI Bruno 1987 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           38:12
  115 SM35    18   712 PASTORE Vito 1982 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           38:13
  116 AGM     8   495 MONTAGNA Michele I 2001 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           38:13
  117 SM55     5   628 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           38:14
  118 SM50    13    66 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:15
  119 SM40    30   724 CITTADONI Corrado 1975 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           38:16
  120 SM50    14   857 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           38:19
  121 SM35    19    57 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:22
  122 SM45    17   181 FERRANTE Francesco 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:24
  123 SM45    18   447 LUDOVICO Daniele 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           38:25
  124 SM55     6    11 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI           38:26
  125 SF45     1    62 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:27
  126 SM40    31   359 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           38:28
  127 AGM     9   811 AVVANTAGGIATO Emmanuele I 1999 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           38:29
  128 SM60     3   102 TRIGGIANI Matteo 1956 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           38:32
  129 SM45    19   503 VALLA Emanuele 1970 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           38:34
  130 AGM    10   196 KEFI Tahat I 2000 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA           38:35
  131 SM40    32   246 MASELLI Giulio 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           38:35
  132 SM45    20    98 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           38:36
  133 SM50    15   176 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:38
  134 SM65     1   853 PAPAPIETRO Cosimo 1952 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           38:39
  135 SM45    21   516 MENGA Mario 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO           38:42
  136 SM40    33   356 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           38:42
  137 SM35    20   739 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           38:43
  138 SM45    22   411 QUATTROMINI Carlo 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           38:49
  139 SF40     1   140 ZACCHEO Marie France 1973 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           38:51
  140 SM55     7   164 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:52
  141 SM45    23   318 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           38:53
  142 SM35    21   345 RUBINI Giuseppe 1978 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           38:53
  143 SM55     8   508 TANGORRA Francesco 1961 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           38:53
  144 SM35    22   806 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           38:54
  145 SM60     4   191 APRILE Francesco 1954 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           38:59
  146 SM50    16    55 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:01
  147 SM    26   115 FORTUNATO Danilo 1986 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:03
  148 SM50    17   104 CAPORALE Cosimo Damiano 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:07
  149 AGM    11   300 DE ROBERTIS Danilo I 1995 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:09
  150 SM50    18   825 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           39:10
  151 SF     3   305 IANIA Silvana 1983 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:11
  152 SM45    24   462 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           39:13
  153 SM45    25   882 SOLITO Rocco 1971 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.           39:15
  154 SM35    23   718 RAGNO Eligio 1980 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           39:16
  155 SM35    24    38 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:17
  156 SF40     2   798 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           39:18
  157 SM35    25   109 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:22
  158 SM40    34   130 SANTANGELO Giancarlo 1977 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:22
  159 SM    27   860 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           39:24
  160 SM45    26   216 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:27
  161 SM40    35   267 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           39:28
  162 SM45    27   332 SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           39:31
  163 SM40    36   828 IACOBINO Andrea Vito 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           39:31
  164 SM40    37   616 MOSCOGIURI Ettore Maria 1973 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           39:34
  165 SM45    28    60 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:35
  166 SM35    26   725 CLEMENTE Oronzo 1979 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           39:37
  167 SM45    29   268 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           39:40
  168 SM40    38   551 PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo 1973 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           39:43
  169 SM45    30    50 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:44
  170 SF35     1   475 DE ROBERTIS Roberta 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           39:45
  171 SF35     2   820 CHIOCHIA Antonia 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           39:45
  172 SM    28   194 TURSI Quirico 1987 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           39:46
  173 SM45    31   189 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:49
  174 SM50    19    63 LIPPOLIS Giammichele 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:50
  175 SM35    27   168 BASSI Emanuele 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:51
  176 SM45    32   172 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:51
  177 SM60     5   273 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           39:54
  178 SM    29   729 MIOLA Orazio 1983 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           39:54
  179 SM45    33   227 DAMBRUOSO Giacomo 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:56
  180 SM60     6   640 CAMPANELLI Francesco 1955 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           39:57
  181 SM35    28    39 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:58
  182 SM55     9   186 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:58
  183 SM50    20   295 NICASSIO Antonio 1964 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           40:00
  184 SF40     3   357 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:02
  185 SM55    10   155 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           40:04
  186 SM35    29   658 MISCIAGNA Roberto 1979 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           40:05
  187 SM55    11   525 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           40:06
  188 SM45    34   775 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           40:06
  189 SM50    21   591 PETRELLI Michele I 1964 RUN00 RUNCARD           40:07
  190 SM40    39   415 SILVANO Paolo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           40:14
  191 SF35     3   214 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:15
  192 SM    30   572 GENTILE Giovanni 1984 MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC           40:16
  193 SM60     7   484 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           40:17
  194 SM45    35   493 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           40:18
  195 SM45    36   714 PIGNATELLI Ignazio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           40:20
  196 SM50    22   188 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:20
  197 SM35    30   619 RUSSO Roberto 1978 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           40:21
  198 SM55    12   101 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           40:27
  199 SM45    37   707 MAPPA Giuseppe 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           40:28
  200 SF40     4   379 PISCHETOLA Rosalinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:32
  201 SM45    38   847 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           40:34
  202 SM55    13   744 GRECO Oronzo 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           40:34
  203 SM45    39   119 MANZI Cosimo 1968 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           40:37
  204 SM45    40   715 POMELLA Antonio 1969 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           40:37
  205 SM35    31   821 CIACCIA Alessandro 1982 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           40:39
  206 SM45    41   453 PONTRANDOLFO Palmino 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           40:40
  207 SF45     2   256 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:41
  208 SM40    40   750 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           40:41
  209 SM50    23   324 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           40:45
  210 SM50    24   852 DELL'AQUILA Michele 1963 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           40:47
  211 SM45    42   235 DONVITO Leonardo 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:48
  212 SM50    25   243 LOPERFIDO Ubaldo Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:49
  213 SM50    26   174 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:50
  214 SM35    32   634 MARFEO Giovanni 1982 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           40:54
  215 SF45     3   322 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           40:54
  216 AGM    12    19 OTTOMANO Onofrio I 2000 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           40:55
  217 SM35    33   568 TOMA Pierluigi 1980 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           40:56
  218 SM50    27   762 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA           41:01
  219 SM50    28   460 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           41:03
  220 SM65     2   177 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:06
  221 SM40    41   524 NOBILE Giovanni 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           41:08
  222 SF40     5    84 PUGLIESE Melinda 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:09
  223 AGM    13   136 TOMASELLI Vito Andrea I 1999 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:12
  224 SM45    43   863 DI CANDIA Giovanni 1971 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           41:13
  225 SM45    44    95 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           41:14
  226 SM55    14   236 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:16
  227 SM45    45   391 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           41:17
  228 SM45    46   406 MASIELLO Carlo 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           41:17
  229 SM40    42    49 DELIZIA Gianni 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:19
  230 SM35    34    47 DELFINE Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:19
  231 SF     4   560 GRASSO Sara 1990 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           41:21
  232 SM65     3   253 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:24
  233 SM35    35   814 BOCCUNI Emanuele 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           41:26
  234 SM50    29   165 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:27
  235 SM35    36   687 BARULLI Giuseppe 1981 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           41:29
  236 SM45    47   680 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           41:31
  237 SM50    30   527 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           41:33
  238 SM50    31   858 CAPUTO Davide 1963 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           41:34
  239 SM45    48   866 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           41:35
  240 SM45    49    31 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:37
  241 SM50    32   719 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           41:39
  242 SM35    37   193 SCATIGNA Tommaso 1982 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO           41:40
  243 SM35    38   448 MARVULLI Francesco 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           41:41
  244 SF45     4   280 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON           41:41
  245 SM40    43   664 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           41:42
  246 SM50    33   160 SERAFINO Antonio 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:44
  247 SM50    34   159 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:44
  248 SM45    50   163 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:45
  249 SM35    39   370 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:45
  250 SF35     4   156 GIAMPAOLO Stella 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:46
  251 SM50    35    64 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:52
  252 SM35    40   360 ELBA Filippo 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:54
  253 SM55    15   868 MINEO Francesco 1961 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           41:54
  254 SM55    16   183 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:55
  255 SM45    51   373 MEZZAPESA Michelangelo 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:56
  256 SF45     5   642 CAZZOLLA Rosa 1972 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           41:56
  257 SM40    44   655 MANSUETO Giuseppe Giova 1974 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           41:56
  258 SM45    52   389 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:58
  259 SM    31    83 POLIGNANO Patrizio 1988 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:00
  260 SM45    53   368 LOSAVIO Nicola 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:00
  261 SM35    41   771 CORATELLA Marco 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           42:01
  262 SM50    36    68 LUISI Giuseppe 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:01
  263 SM50    37   153 DORMIO Giuseppe 1963 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           42:01
  264 SM45    54   312 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'           42:02
  265 SM50    38   350 CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:04
  266 SF35     5   458 TENERELLI Angela 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:04
  267 SM45    55    52 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:07
  268 SM55    17   287 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           42:07
  269 SM50    39   834 MOLENDINI Alfredo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           42:08
  270 SF40     6   358 DONGHIA Ornella 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:08
  271 SM40    45   410 POPOLIZIO Raffaele 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           42:09
  272 SM60     8   304 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:09
  273 SM35    42   442 LAVARRA Maurizio 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:13
  274 SM45    56   457 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:13
  275 SM45    57   124 PARISI Pasquale 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           42:13
  276 SM    32   372 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:14
  277 SM35    43   308 RUBINI Francesco 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:16
  278 SM55    18   677 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           42:17
  279 SM50    40   538 LERNA Antonio 1965 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           42:19
  280 SM65     4   474 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:20
  281 SM60     9   554 CATALDI Massimo 1956 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           42:20
  282 AGM    14   521 FEDELE Marco I 2000 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           42:21
  283 SM55    19    12 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA007 CUS BARI           42:21
  284 SM40    46   154 GALANTO Giancarlo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           42:23
  285 SM45    58   797 RIFORMATO Domenico 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           42:24
  286 SM40    47   386 SICOLI Gianni 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:24
  287 SM40    48   558 CONTALDO Andrea 1975 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           42:29
  288 SM40    49   741 GALATONE Daniele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           42:30
  289 SM45    59   567 SCHIRINZI Tiziano 1969 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           42:35
  290 SM50    41    37 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:37
  291 SM55    20   630 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           42:39
  292 SM55    21   157 GIMMI Stefano 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           42:40
  293 SM40    50   747 MUCAVERO Giuseppe 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           42:40
  294 SM60    10    14 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           42:41
  295 SM40    51   565 RIA Antonio 1974 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           42:42
  296 SM55    22   650 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           42:43
  297 SM50    42   537 DEMATTEIS Pietro 1966 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           42:43
  298 SM45    60   106 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           42:45
  299 SM50    43   351 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:46
  300 SM35    44   623 GIANNETTI Francesco 1981 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE           42:48
  301 SM50    44   480 MORETTI Giovanni 1965 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:50
  302 SM    33   353 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:51
  303 SM50    45   120 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           42:52
  304 SM65     5   261 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           42:53
  305 SM45    61   444 LONGO Vincenzo 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:54
  306 SM65     6    26 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           42:54
  307 SM50    46   485 ABBATANTUONO Paolo 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           42:55
  308 SM40    52   749 NARDELLI Vito 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           42:55
  309 SM40    53   731 SARACINO Giorgio 1973 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           42:55
  310 SM50    47   727 LUCASELLI Francesco Pao 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           42:55
  311 SM35    45    41 DARESTA Dario 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:56
  312 SM50    48   340 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           42:59
  313 SM40    54   592 SANTORO Piero I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD           42:59
  314 SM55    23   472 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           43:02
  315 SM35    46   219 BACCARO Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:04
  316 SM40    55    40 DARESTA Emiliano 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:05
  317 SM40    56   517 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           43:05
  318 SM    34   439 GIANNONE Antonio 1993 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:05
  319 SM45    62   385 SBIROLI Vito 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           43:06
  320 SM    35   306 LORUSSO Giovanni 1984 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           43:09
  321 SF35     6    44 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:10
  322 SM40    57   608 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           43:11
  323 SM55    24    46 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:13
  324 SM60    11   618 PASSERO Oreste 1956 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           43:13
  325 SM45    63    67 LOSAVIO Francesco Paolo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:19
  326 SM45    64   212 TAMBORRA Raffaele 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           43:22
  327 SM60    12   511 TENAGLIA Fulvio 1955 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           43:22
  328 SM65     7   689 BRUNO Franco 1950 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           43:23
  329 AGM    15   576 ALBANI Vittorio I 1998 RUN00 RUNCARD           43:27
  330 SM40    58   133 SCOLLETTA Michele 1975 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           43:30
  331 SM    36   859 CASSANO Antonio 1988 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           43:33
  332 SM45    65   478 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           43:34
  333 SM50    49   520 FEDELE Pietro 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           43:34
  334 SM50    50   377 NETTI Vincenzo 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           43:35
  335 SM60    13    42 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:38
  336 SM45    66   293 BITETTO Lorenzo 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           43:38
  337 SM55    25    90 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:40
  338 SM35    47   108 DEL VENTO Antonio Mose' 1980 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           43:41
  339 SM50    51   249 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:42
  340 SM50    52   845 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           43:42
  341 SM55    26   679 MATERA Francesco 1959 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           43:43
  342 SM45    67   270 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           43:44
  343 SM45    68   803 SCARANO Orazio 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           43:45
  344 SF35     7   748 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           43:46
  345 SM35    48   276 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           43:48
  346 SM45    69   272 RELLA Santolo 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           43:51
  347 SM40    59   499 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           43:57
  348 SM55    27   481 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           43:58
  349 SM35    49   482 POTENZA Canio Davide 1978 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           43:59
  350 SM40    60   622 VIPERA Giuseppe 1976 TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO           43:59
  351 AGF     1   810 AVVANTAGGIATO Rosa Alpi I 2001 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:02
  352 SM45    70   787 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:03
  353 SM45    71   826 GENTILE Marco Egidio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:03
  354 SM35    50   563 MARRA Michele 1979 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           44:06
  355 SM55    28   412 RELLA Filippo Antonio 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:06
  356 SM45    72   582 FORNARO Franco I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD           44:07
  357 SM50    53   635 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           44:07
  358 SM45    73   705 LAVARRA Antonio 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           44:08
  359 SF45     6   344 OLIVA Lucia 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           44:09
  360 SM40    61   869 PADULA Massimiliano 1977 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           44:10
  361 SM40    62   487 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:11
  362 SM45    74   662 NOTARISTEFANO Giuseppe 1968 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           44:11
  363 SM45    75   659 MONACO Leopoldo 1968 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           44:12
  364 SM40    63   661 MONTEMURRI Angelo 1976 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           44:12
  365 SM40    64   127 PETRUZZELLI Andrea 1976 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:12
  366 SM55    29   773 D'ANGELO Antonio 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:13
  367 SM50    54   116 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:14
  368 SM55    30   254 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:16
  369 SM45    76   244 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:18
  370 SF40     7   764 AZZONE Angela 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:20
  371 SM    37   364 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:22
  372 SM    38   720 ROSATI Cosimo 1984 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           44:23
  373 SM40    65   830 LUPO Carmelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:24
  374 SM50    55   466 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           44:25
  375 SM50    56   431 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:26
  376 SM50    57   445 LOSAVIO Marco Augusto m 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:26
  377 SM55    31   100 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           44:27
  378 SM45    77   395 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:27
  379 SM50    58   404 MAGGI Sebastiano 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:28
  380 SM45    78   398 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:29
  381 SM50    59   298 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           44:29
  382 SF55     1   107 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:30
  383 SM65     8   341 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           44:30
  384 SM60    14   800 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:31
  385 SM65     9   149 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           44:33
  386 SM40    66   713 PETRERA Vincenzo 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           44:33
  387 SM45    79   733 SIMEONE Cosimo Damiano 1971 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           44:34
  388 SM35    51   636 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           44:35
  389 SM40    67   872 SIBILLA Nicola 1976 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           44:35
  390 SM55    32   294 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           44:36
  391 SM35    52   542 SCHENA Giovanni 1978 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           44:39
  392 SM    39   837 PALUMMIERI Alessio 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:41
  393 SM50    60   646 ETTORRE Donato 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           44:43
  394 SM65    10   809 LUPOLI Giovanni 1952 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI           44:43
  395 SM50    61   331 SARDARO Agostino 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           44:44
  396 SM40    68   580 DI PINTO Gianfranco I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD           44:44
  397 SM50    62   441 GUAGNANO Mario 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:46
  398 SM45    80    54 GENTILE Vincenzo Massim 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:47
  399 SM50    63    70 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:48
  400 SM40    69   226 D'ELIA Giovanni 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:49
  401 SM50    64   523 MORO Domenico 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           44:49
  402 SM45    81   203 LORE' Nicola 1971 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           44:49
  403 SM45    82   129 QUARTO Nicola 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:51
  404 SM40    70   735 BOCCARDI Vito Nicola 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           44:52
  405 SM35    53   765 CAPONIO Salvatore 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:53
  406 SM50    65    92 TRIA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:54
  407 SM60    15   791 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:58
  408 SM40    71    20 PESCARA Abele 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           44:59
  409 SM55    33   365 LARICCHIUTA Nicola 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:02
  410 SM45    83   805 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:04
  411 SM40    72   804 SCARANO Antonio 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:04
  412 SM50    66   327 MORELLI Antonio 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           45:05
  413 SM40    73   112 DI GIOIA Antonio 1976 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           45:07
  414 SM50    67   349 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:08
  415 SF35     8   755 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           45:08
  416 SM65    11   283 DE GIRARDIS Modesto 1950 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           45:09
  417 SM60    16   843 SCORZA Vito 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           45:09
  418 SM70     1   629 CORIGLIONE Mario 1945 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           45:11
  419 SM55    34   633 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           45:11
  420 SM40    74   886 SOLITO Giuseppe 1977 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO           45:11
  421 SM    40   348 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:12
  422 SF35     9   693 COLANINNO Maria 1979 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           45:13
  423 SM40    75   701 GUIDA Ruggiero 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           45:13
  424 AGM    16   303 GERMINARIO Felice I 1995 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:20
  425 SM45    84   862 DE FEUDIS Vincenzo 1971 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           45:21
  426 SM55    35   361 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:23
  427 SM40    76   245 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           45:24
  428 SM45    85   589 MELE Francesco I 1970 RUN00 RUNCARD           45:24
  429 SM40    77   559 GARZIA Giovanni 1976 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           45:25
  430 SM50    68   686 BALESTRA Augusto 1967 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           45:25
  431 SM40    78   224 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           45:25
  432 AGM    17   575 PERGOLA Roberto I 1995 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO           45:28
  433 SM65    12   255 PETRONILLI Pietro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           45:32
  434 SM55    36   323 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           45:32
  435 SM45    86   604 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           45:33
  436 SM60    17    21 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           45:34
  437 SM50    69    28 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:38
  438 SM55    37    53 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:41
  439 SM55    38   309 SCARDIGNO Sergio 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:42
  440 SM50    70   815 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           45:42
  441 SM40    79   738 DE BENEDETTO Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           45:46
  442 SM45    87   836 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           45:46
  443 SM40    80   711 MOSCATO Carmelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           45:47
  444 SM55    39   624 MEZZAPESA Vito 1960 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE           45:48
  445 SF50     1   446 LOSITO Anna 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           45:48
  446 SM50    71   620 RUSSO Oronzo Nicola 1967 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           45:48
  447 SM40    81   613 MARAZITA Luigi 1975 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           45:48
  448 SM70     2   407 MATERA Donato 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           45:48
  449 SM55    40   768 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:49
  450 SM45    88   796 RICCI Emiliano 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:50
  451 SM45    89   832 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           45:54
  452 SM50    72   137 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           45:56
  453 SM55    41   550 PASQUALE Guerino 1960 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           45:57
  454 SM40    82   808 FUMAROLA Carmelo 1974 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON           45:58
  455 SM45    90   759 MARANGI Vincenzo 1972 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           45:59
  456 SM45    91   418 ZERMO Cosimo Damiano 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           45:59
  457 SM70     3   346 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           46:01
  458 SF45     7   610 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           46:02
  459 SM50    73   546 MARTINO Domenico 1967 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           46:02
  460 SM40    83   751 PICCOLO Vito Michele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           46:03
  461 SM55    42   692 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           46:04
  462 SF40     8   694 D'ERCHIA Maria Carmela 1974 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           46:05
  463 SM40    84   279 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON           46:06
  464 SM40    85   757 SILVESTRI Mario 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           46:08
  465 SM50    74   213 NONNATO Nicola 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           46:10
  466 SM60    18   801 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:11
  467 SM60    19   229 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           46:13
  468 SM40    86   548 PALUMBO Michele 1977 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           46:16
  469 SM50    75   844 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           46:17
  470 SM50    76    33 CASSONE Stefano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:18
  471 SM40    87   670 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           46:20
  472 SF45     8   668 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           46:20
  473 SM45    92   557 CATALDO Biagio 1970 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           46:21
  474 SM50    77   784 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:22
  475 SM55    43   161 TARI' Domenico 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           46:23
  476 SM45    93   562 LEOPIZZI Antonio 1972 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           46:24
  477 SM45    94   284 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           46:25
  478 SM50    78   269 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           46:26
  479 SF35    10   271 PARADISO Altomare 1982 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           46:27
  480 SM50    79   211 SEGRETO Filippo 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           46:27
  481 SM55    44   617 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           46:27
  482 SM55    45    79 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:29
  483 SM60    20   329 PAPARELLA Salvatore 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           46:31
  484 SM50    80   522 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           46:35
  485 SM50    81   311 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           46:35
  486 AGM    18    23 SCARFO Giuseppe I 1999 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           46:38
  487 SM55    46    72 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:40
  488 SM55    47   607 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           46:41
  489 SM50    82   781 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:43
  490 SM50    83   362 FANIZZI Giovanni 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           46:45
  491 SF55     2   190 SASSO Lucia 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:46
  492 SM55    48    94 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           46:48
  493 SM50    84   594 BATTAFARANO Giuseppe I 1965 RUN01 RUNCARD-UISP           46:49
  494 SM50    85   737 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           46:53
  495 SM40    88   788 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:54
  496 SM45    95   772 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:54
  497 SF50     2   247 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           46:55
  498 SM55    49   645 DE CARLO Carmine 1958 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           46:56
  499 SM70     4   408 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           46:57
  500 SM45    96    15 CONTE Stefano 1969 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           46:59
  501 SM    41   114 FARETINA Giuseppe 1984 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:00
  502 SM70     5   849 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO           47:02
  503 SM55    50   202 LEONE Giuseppe 1961 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           47:04
  504 SF50     3   328 PAOLILLO Maria Assunta 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           47:05
  505 SM40    89   871 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           47:07
  506 SM35    54   841 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:07
  507 SF50     4   831 MARINO' Maria 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:08
  508 SM50    86   813 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:08
  509 SM55    51   816 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:08
  510 SM50    87   138 ZUCCARO Paolo 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:08
  511 SF45     9   417 STORSILLO Caterina 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           47:09
  512 SF45    10   381 PRICCI Patrizia 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:11
  513 SM50    88    80 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:12
  514 SM55    52   354 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:12
  515 SM60    21    89 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:12
  516 SM40    90   432 BONGALLINO Francesco 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:13
  517 SM50    89   302 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           47:14
  518 SM40    91   840 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:19
  519 SM45    97   471 SCIACQUA Antonio 1969 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           47:22
  520 SF     5   277 DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet 1987 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           47:26
  521 SM60    22    71 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:33
  522 SM40    92   611 MAGNO Andrea 1974 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           47:41
  523 SM50    90   105 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:41
  524 SM65    13   685 ANTONICELLI Berardino 1952 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           47:43
  525 SM60    23   230 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:46
  526 SM70     6   435 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:49
  527 SM45    98    18 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:50
  528 SM45    99    25 TODISCO Pietro 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:50
  529 SM40    93    13 BIANCO Giovanni 1975 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           47:50
  530 SM75     1   597 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE           47:51
  531 SM60    24   239 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:53
  532 SM60    25   783 MASTRANGELO Carlo Oscar 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           47:59
  533 SM60    26   210 SARDONE Angelo 1955 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           48:07
  534 SM50    91   615 MATTESI Giulio 1964 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           48:08
  535 SF55     3   596 ANNICCHIARICO Lucia 1959 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE           48:08
  536 AGM    19   128 PIZZUTO Nunzio I 1997 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           48:09
  537 SM55    53   131 SCIANNAMEA Vincenzo 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           48:10
  538 SM65    14   217 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           48:13
  539 SM65    15   206 PALASCIANO Giuseppe 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           48:13
  540 SF45    11   756 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           48:14
  541 SM55    54   465 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           48:18
  542 SM60    27   184 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           48:19
  543 SM60    28   526 USTRA Cosimo 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           48:20
  544 SM45   100   656 MARTUCCI Donato 1971 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           48:21
  545 SM50    92   873 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           48:29
  546 SM55    55   143 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           48:30
  547 SM40    94    78 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           48:31
  548 SM45   101   374 MORELLI Massimiliano 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:32
  549 SF40     9   387 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:33
  550 SM50    93   698 ESPOSITO Francesco 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           48:34
  551 SM65    16   121 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           48:35
  552 SM40    95   734 BELMONTE Angelo 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           48:37
  553 SF40    10   885 RUSSO Giuseppina 1977 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO           48:37
  554 SM40    96   736 CARRIERO Tiziano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           48:38
  555 SM35    55   540 ROMA Luigi 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           48:39
  556 SM55    56   289 IANNELLI Pasquale 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           48:43
  557 SM45   102   848 MONGELLI Domenico 1969 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO           48:45
  558 SM50    94   488 CACCIAPUOTI Dante 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           48:46
  559 SM55    57   588 MATERA Vito 1960 RUN00 RUNCARD           48:49
  560 SM65    17   855 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           48:51
  561 SM60    29   761 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA           48:52
  562 SF     6   297 COLASANTO Antonella 1992 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           48:57
  563 SM35    56   766 CARAMIA Michele 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           49:00
  564 SM45   103   566 SCHIATTINO Antonio Fili 1968 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           49:00
  565 SM60    30   543 FERRI Giuseppe 1957 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           49:00
  566 SM45   104   561 GRECO Fiorentino 1972 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           49:00
  567 SM45   105   767 CAUTELA Carmelo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           49:01
  568 SM75     2   459 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:10
  569 SM40    97   292 ALBANESE Alessandro 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           49:10
  570 SM70     7   228 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:11
  571 SM40    98   818 CARLUCCIO Luciano 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           49:20
  572 SM45   106    87 ROMANAZZI Angelo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:22
  573 SM45   107   218 ATTOLLINO Vito Antonio 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:23
  574 SM60    31    69 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:25
  575 SM    42   746 MARTELLONE Cosimo 1989 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           49:26
  576 SM45   108   569 TORNESELLO Antonio 1968 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           49:33
  577 SM    43   555 CATALDI Emanuele 1984 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           49:33
  578 SM55    58   856 BENVENUTO Cataldo 1961 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           49:38
  579 SM40    99   240 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:39
  580 SM45   109   699 GASPARRE Luigi 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           49:39
  581 SF50     5   461 VERNA Palma 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:42
  582 SM55    59   433 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:42
  583 SM50    95   288 BRANDI Vitantonio 1966 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO           49:43
  584 AGM    20   710 MIANI Nico I 1997 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           49:45
  585 SM65    18    82 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:46
  586 SM50    96   383 QUATTRONE Carmelo 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:47
  587 SF60     1   150 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           49:49
  588 SM70     8   132 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           49:51
  589 SM50    97   792 PALMISANO Carmelo 1963 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           49:53
  590 SF35    11   586 MARCHITELLI Stefania I 1979 RUN00 RUNCARD           49:55
  591 SM60    32   352 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:56
  592 SM50    98   449 NICO Giancarlo 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           50:01
  593 SF60     2   139 PISICCHIO Rosa 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           50:01
  594 SM45   110   648 GIANNINI Giuseppe 1972 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           50:04
  595 SM60    33   799 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           50:08
  596 SM60    34   126 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           50:11
  597 SM50    99   842 SCIALPI Salvatore 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           50:11
  598 SF40    11   782 MARANGI Maria Scala 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           50:13
  599 SM65    19   889 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.           50:23
  600 SM55    60   497 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           50:26
  601 SM50   100   790 OLIVA Antonio 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           50:28
  602 SM60    35   776 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           50:31
  603 SF40    12   794 PICCOLO Maria Rosaria 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           50:31
  604 SM60    36   427 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           50:33
  605 SM35    57   850 SALINARI Cosimo 1980 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO           50:34
  606 SF35    12   708 MARTUCCI Vittoria Orian 1980 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           50:37
  607 SM35    58   585 MARAGLINO Domenico I 1978 RUN00 RUNCARD           50:41
  608 SM    44   742 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           50:44
  609 SM50   101    56 INTINI Paolo 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           50:54
  610 SM45   111   393 CEGLIA Angelo Antonio 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           50:57
  611 SM45   112   405 MARTIMUCCI Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           50:57
  612 SM55    61   397 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           50:57
  613 SM35    59   657 MIRAGLIA Salvatore 1981 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           50:57
  614 SF40    13   392 CARRETTA Rosanna 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           50:58
  615 SM60    37   681 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           51:00
  616 SM50   102   117 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           51:01
  617 SM55    62   416 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           51:08
  618 SM50   103   451 PERSICO Nicola 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           51:09
  619 SM60    38   691 CARRIERI Pietro 1956 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           51:14
  620 SM60    39   722 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           51:17
  621 SM40   100   704 LASORSA Pasquale 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           51:19
  622 SM55    63   652 LOTITO Tommaso 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           51:21
  623 SF55     4   122 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           51:21
  624 SM40   101   649 LENTINI Michele 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           51:21
  625 SF50     6   185 PACINI Rosa 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           51:24
  626 SF50     7   175 DE FEO Giovanna 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           51:29
  627 SM55    64   647 FERRICELLI Giovanni Cos 1960 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           51:36
  628 SM55    65   316 BLASI Riccardo 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           51:41
  629 SM55    66   315 ANGIULLI Giovanni 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           51:48
  630 SM40   102   829 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           51:48
  631 SF50     8   396 DE PINTO Lucia Maria 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           51:48
  632 SM45   113   754 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           51:51
  633 SM60    40   134 SURIANO Antonio 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           51:52
  634 SF     7   641 CATUCCI Valeria 1986 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           51:53
  635 SM50   104   770 COLELLA Salvatore 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           51:54
  636 SM45   114   384 RENNA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           51:55
  637 SM35    60   541 DAMICO Bartolo 1980 BR159 DORANDO PIETRI           51:57
  638 SM50   105   378 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           52:00
  639 SF60     3   807 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           52:03
  640 SM40   103   612 MARAGLINO Marco 1974 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           52:05
  641 SF40    14   583 GEMINALE Teresa I 1977 RUN00 RUNCARD           52:06
  642 SF35    13   577 COSMAI Letizia I 1978 RUN00 RUNCARD           52:08
  643 SM55    67   266 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           52:09
  644 SM55    68   286 RESSA Giuseppe 1960 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           52:09
  645 SM55    69   313 PETRONI Prospero 1962 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           52:15
  646 SM45   115    34 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           52:19
  647 SM65    20   262 SCALERA Vito Nicola 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           52:19
  648 SM65    21   455 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           52:20
  649 SM35    61   434 CAPURSO Donato 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           52:20
  650 AGF     2   504 CATANZARO Rossella I 1998 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           52:22
  651 SF45    12   319 CHISARI Lucia 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           52:22
  652 SM55    70   564 PROVENZANO Giuseppe 1960 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA           52:23
  653 SM40   104   587 MASONI Giuseppe I 1977 RUN00 RUNCARD           52:23
  654 SM40   105   663 NOTARISTEFANO Domenico 1976 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           52:23
  655 SF     8   158 OSTUNI Flavia 1984 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           52:28
  656 SM45   116   142 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           52:31
  657 SM50   106   144 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           52:32
  658 SM55    71   552 SPONSANO Luciano Antoni 1962 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           52:34
  659 SF45    13   326 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           52:44
  660 SF45    14   730 RUSSANO Gabriela 1970 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           52:47
  661 SM50   107   609 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           52:48
  662 SM55    72   602 CASSANO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           52:48
  663 SM40   106   819 CAUCCI Fabio 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           52:49
  664 SM55    73    16 DI CARLO Vito Antonio 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           52:50
  665 SM70     9   347 MELE Domenico 1945 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           52:52
  666 SM40   107   573 MOLINARO Giuseppe 1975 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S           52:54
  667 SM55    74   291 TROVISI Matteo 1958 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO           52:57
  668 SM60    41   187 PARADISO Nicola 1957 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           53:00
  669 SM70    10   632 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           53:03
  670 SM65    22   252 PACE Carmine 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           53:08
  671 SF45    15   579 DI PILATO Rosanna I 1972 RUN00 RUNCARD           53:09
  672 SM45   117   578 COSMAI Leonardo I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD           53:09
  673 SM55    75    75 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           53:15
  674 SM60    42    58 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           53:17
  675 SF50     9   507 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           53:22
  676 SM45   118   394 CLEMENTE Vitantonio 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           53:22
  677 SM45   119   221 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           53:42
  678 SM60    43   549 PAPANTONIO Girolamo Car 1956 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           53:48
  679 SM45   120    22 ROTOLO Angelo 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           53:54
  680 SM50   108   626 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           53:58
  681 SM50   109   518 CISTERNINO Donato 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           54:01
  682 SM50   110   491 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           54:03
  683 SF35    14   494 LABIANCA Luisa 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           54:03
  684 SM65    23   125 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           54:04
  685 SF40    15   330 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           54:08
  686 SF     9   812 BASILE Enrica 1991 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           54:10
  687 SF60     4   113 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           54:12
  688 SM45   121   614 MARCHIANO' Antonio 1972 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           54:16
  689 SM55    76   141 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           54:25
  690 SF45    16   335 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           54:33
  691 SM55    77   490 DESANTIS Nicola 1961 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           54:45
  692 SM50   111   500 STEFANIZZI Vito 1965 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           54:45
  693 SF55     5   605 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           54:51
  694 SM55    78   285 PALUMBO Domenico 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           55:00
  695 SF45    17   422 DE CANDIA Teresa 1968 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           55:02
  696 SM40   108   468 LOPASSO Gianluca 1974 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           55:02
  697 SM60    44   473 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           55:08
  698 SM50   112   440 GIORGIO Pietro 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           55:15
  699 SM60    45   752 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           55:19
  700 SF50    10   437 CONTE Anna 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           55:19
  701 SM50   113   861 CORCIULO Mauro 1966 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           55:23
  702 SM55    79   425 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           55:28
  703 SM75     3   376 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           55:32
  704 AGF     3   502 TAOUTAOU Leila I 1997 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:34
  705 SF40    16   237 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           55:36
  706 SM50   114    96 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           55:39
  707 SM35    62   702 IACOBELLIS Giuseppe 1981 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           55:42
  708 SF50    11   167 BARNABA' Annamaria 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           55:45
  709 SF65     1   204 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           55:45
  710 SM45   122   489 DEPALMA Damiano 1972 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:48
  711 SF55     6   258 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           55:49
  712 SF40    17   637 SPADA Anna Lucia 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           55:50
  713 SM45   123   430 ADDABBO Giuseppe 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           55:54
  714 SM55    80   529 ZIZZA Pasquale 1960 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           55:58
  715 AGF     4   505 MAGNIFICO Doriana I 1995 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           55:59
  716 SM70    11   743 GOFFREDO Vitantonio 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           56:01
  717 SM45   124   456 SCHIAVONE Giovanni 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:05
  718 SM55    81   547 NAPOLITANO Claudio 1962 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           56:06
  719 SM50   115   553 SPONSANO Maurizio 1966 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           56:07
  720 SM50   116   590 NAPPA Ciro Angelo I 1963 RUN00 RUNCARD           56:11
  721 SM50   117   443 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:14
  722 SM50   118   452 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:14
  723 SF    10   802 SANSEVERINO Monica 1989 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           56:24
  724 SF45    18   774 DONVITO Antonella 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           56:24
  725 SM65    24   317 CAPUTO Pasquale 1949 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           56:26
  726 SM60    46   145 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           56:47
  727 SM55    82   777 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           56:49
  728 SF60     5   336 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           56:52
  729 SM50   119    48 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           56:53
  730 SM    45   675 CATUCCI Alessio 1984 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           56:58
  731 SM55    83   683 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           56:59
  732 SF    11   676 D'ANVERSA Marilisa 1987 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           56:59
  733 SM50   120    97 NOMPLEGGIO Vito 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           57:02
  734 SF55     7   251 NOTARNICOLA Rosa 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           57:02
  735 SM45   125   695 DE NISCO Salvatore 1971 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           57:09
  736 SF45    19   584 GIRARDI Isabella I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD           57:16
  737 SM70    12   118 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           57:22
  738 SM50   121   654 MANDORINO Orazio 1963 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           57:25
  739 SF45    20   321 DELVECCHIO Maria 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           57:30
  740 SM65    25    36 D'ALOIA Antonio 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           57:37
  741 SM60    47    65 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           57:39
  742 SM65    26   428 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           57:42
  743 SM50   122   403 LOIUDICE Vito Rocco 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           57:44
  744 SM70    13   209 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           57:44
  745 SM70    14   423 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           57:45
  746 SM70    15   870 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico 1943 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           57:45
  747 SM55    84   333 VITOBELLO Ruggiero 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           57:58
  748 SM40   109   314 TISCI Eugenio 1973 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO           58:01
  749 SF45    21    51 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           58:02
  750 SM55    85   264 TATONE Michele 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           58:22
  751 SM70    16    30 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           58:26
  752 SM60    48   671 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           58:32
  753 SF40    18   672 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           58:33
  754 SM45   126   667 GRANIGLIA Massimiliano 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           58:33
  755 SM65    27   666 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           58:33
  756 SF40    19   839 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           58:33
  757 SM40   110   669 PALUMMIERI Francesco 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           58:35
  758 SM65    28   728 MARINO' Luigi 1950 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS           58:37
  759 SM65    29   426 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           58:44
  760 SM55    86   528 ZIZZA Pietro Antonio 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           58:49
  761 SM65    30   760 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA           58:49
  762 SF55     8   625 SALGHER Roberta 1960 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE           58:52
  763 SM70    17   721 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           58:57
  764 SM65    31   242 LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           58:57
  765 SF35    15   598 PERONA Loredana 1980 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE           59:05
  766 SM45   127   533 ANTICO Michele 1972 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA           59:07
  767 SM80     1   531 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO           59:10
  768 SM55    87    85 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           59:11
  769 SM55    88    88 ROMANAZZI Domenico 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           59:11
  770 SM65    32    73 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           59:12
  771 SM65    33   519 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA           59:21
  772 SF35    16   375 NARDELLI Angelica 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           59:26
  773 SM55    89   486 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           59:36
  774 SF50    12   606 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS           59:59
  775 SM75     4   225 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h00:00
  776 SM80     2   241 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h00:26
  777 SM65    34    27 VOLGARINO Salvatore 1951 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA         1h00:35
  778 SF40    20   205 NINIVAGGI Anna Teresa 1974 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA         1h00:38
  779 SM45   128   208 POPOLIZIO Sante 1968 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA         1h00:38
  780 SF    12   763 ANTONANTE Annamaria 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA         1h00:45
  781 SF45    22   653 LOTITO Floriana 1968 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA         1h00:45
  782 SM65    35   301 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h00:55
  783 SM50   123   296 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:05
  784 SM80     3   530 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h01:06
  785 SF55     9   509 TANZELLA Agnese 1961 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE         1h01:10
  786 SM65    36   299 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:20
  787 SM70    18   307 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:30
  788 SM55    90    35 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h01:32
  789 SM50   124   233 DISPOTO Nicola 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h01:41
  790 SM55    91   651 LIPPOLIS Michele 1961 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA         1h01:51
  791 SF60     6   477 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS         1h02:02
  792 SF55    10   325 LACERENZA Arcangela 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h02:37
  793 SF50    13   644 DE CARLO Lucia 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA         1h02:46
  794 SM55    92   581 DIRIENZO Marco I 1962 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h02:55
  795 SM45   129   506 PAGLIONICO Giuseppe 1969 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE         1h03:21
  796 SF45    23   424 DE PALO Anita 1971 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h03:30
  797 SF40    21   879 CIFELLI Elisa 1977 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h03:43
  798 SM60    49   536 CHIRICO Velio Andrea 1957 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA         1h03:44
  799 SF35    17   822 DE ROSA Concetta 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA         1h03:53
  800 SF60     7   339 DI NUNNO Rosa 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE         1h04:02
  801 SF65     2   151 CORBACIO Michela 1950 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h04:05
  802 SF40    22   660 MONTANARO Antonella 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA         1h04:24
  803 SM75     5   454 RECCHIA Giuseppe 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h04:48
  804 SM50   125   438 DE LUISI Raffaele 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h04:49
  805 SM55    93   278 MANZARI Francesco 1959 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI         1h05:57
  806 SF55    11   753 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO         1h06:12
  807 SM60    50   745 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO         1h06:13
  808 SM70    19   470 SCHINO Michele 1947 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h06:40
  809 SF65     3   467 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h07:32
  810 SF45    24   824 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA         1h09:47
  811 SM65    37    32 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h10:04
  812 SF40    23   716 POMELLA Rosa 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO         1h13:54
  813 SF45    25   436 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h16:41
  814 SM85     1   463 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD         1h30:39
Squ SM50     881 LAFORNARA Michele   1966 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.  
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb