STRADYNAMYKA 3
12^ prova Campionato Corripuglia 2017
1 MEMORIAL V. PREZIOSO e N. DANISI
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: S.S.D. ARL DYNAMYK FITNESS CLUB
STRADYNAMYKA 
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA SANTA CROCE
Data: 03/09/2017   Ora Inizio: 09:33
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Prest.
    1 SM     1   767 SANTORO Dario 1990 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING           30:48
    2 SM35     1   306 MINERVA Francesco 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           31:37
    3 AGM     1   571 SELVAROLO Pasquale 1999 BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD           32:18
    4 SM     2   738 ZULLO Luigi 1989 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT           32:18
    5 AGM     2   569 GRIECO Vincenzo 1999 BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD           32:43
    6 SM35     2   434 MASTRODONATO Nicola 1979 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           33:09
    7 SM40     1   594 BONVINO Gennaro 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           33:36
    8 SM45     1   612 TEDONE Domenico 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           33:55
    9 AGM     3   568 CATALANO Luigi 2000 BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD           34:20
   10 SM45     2   602 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           34:29
   11 AGM     4    88 PATRUNO Marco 1996 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           34:33
   12 SM45     3   768 LOCALZO Giuseppe 1968 MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA           34:34
   13 SM40     2   593 BELLOMO Nicola 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           34:36
   14 SM45     4   244 MUCIACCIA Nicola 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           34:44
   15 SM40     3   603 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           35:02
   16 SM50     1   305 MIGLIETTI Giuseppe 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           35:09
   17 SM35     3   836 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           35:23
   18 SM40     4   761 DI BARI Antonio 1973 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           35:26
   19 SM     3   343 BUSTO Trifone 1985 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           35:36
   20 SM35     4   234 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           35:38
   21 SM50     2   210 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           35:43
   22 SM35     5   327 SCATTARELLI Francesco S 1982 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           35:50
   23 SM     4   632 CAZZOLLA Alessandro 1988 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           35:57
   24 SM     5   144 CONSERVA Gioele 1986 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           36:00
   25 SM40     5   248 PAPAGNO Pantaleo 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           36:02
   26 SM45     5   908 SAULLE Angelo Michele 1970 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.           36:05
   27 SM50     3   285 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           36:10
   28 SM     6   458 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           36:24
   29 SM     7   444 MINISCHETTI Francesco 1988 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           36:25
   30 SM35     6   218 CURCI Massimiliano 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           36:33
   31 SM50     4   206 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           36:35
   32 SM40     6   183 ALO' Vito 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           36:43
   33 SM50     5   879 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           36:47
   34 SM50     6   542 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           36:50
   35 SM45     6   428 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           36:52
   36 SM50     7   163 CRUDELE Domenico 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           36:54
   37 SM     8   821 GRECO Mario 1986 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           36:56
   38 SM50     8   604 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           36:59
   39 SM35     7   774 TRABACE Giuseppe 1978 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE           37:00
   40 SM45     7   165 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           37:01
   41 SM35     8   855 NICOLETTI Leonardo 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           37:22
   42 SM45     8    97 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           37:25
   43 SM     9   795 RANIERI Pietro Antonio 1985 SA020 A.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA           37:27
   44 SM45     9   440 TOTA Teodoro 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           37:29
   45 SM55     1   433 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           37:30
   46 SM40     7   289 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:33
   47 SM45    10   319 SCHINGARO Vito 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:33
   48 SM35     9   314 RECCHIA Vito 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:34
   49 SF     1   737 CEGLIA Mariangela 1990 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT           37:34
   50 SM45    11   580 LOTRIGLIO Antonio 1972 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           37:36
   51 SM40     8   626 CAIATI Nicola 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           37:41
   52 SM35    10   292 DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:44
   53 SM50     9   195 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           37:45
   54 SM40     9   892 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES           37:48
   55 SM45    12   290 DE FLORIO Francesco 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:50
   56 SM    10   495 BIGI Antonio 1983 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           37:52
   57 SM50    10   128 LENOCI Giuseppe 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           37:53
   58 SM40    10   598 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           37:55
   59 SM35    11    48 ZACCHEO Antonio 1980 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           37:57
   60 SM35    12   895 TADDEI Gianfranco 1979 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA           37:57
   61 SM40    11   229 EVANGELISTA Enzo 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           37:58
   62 SM45    13   601 MARZILIANO Angelo 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           38:00
   63 SM40    12   773 CIRASOLA Carlo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE           38:01
   64 SM45    14   596 DE NICOLO' Sebastiano 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           38:02
   65 AGM     5   473 MASTRANGELO Davide 2000 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           38:05
   66 SM    11   808 CATINIELLO Giovanni 1994 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           38:08
   67 SM45    15   877 NAPOLI Umberto 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           38:09
   68 SM35    13   109 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           38:10
   69 SM35    14   372 SQUICCIARINI Domenico 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           38:11
   70 SM40    13   831 PRISCO Giovanni 1977 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           38:16
   71 SM50    11   541 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           38:19
   72 SM40    14   890 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           38:23
   73 SM35    15   316 ROMANAZZI Giovanni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           38:27
   74 SM35    16   608 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           38:31
   75 SM35    17    84 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:33
   76 SM35    18   383 DEL VECCHIO Gianfranco 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           38:36
   77 SM    12   887 VALENTINI Nicola 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           38:37
   78 SM45    16   225 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:42
   79 SM40    15   158 TARRICONE Cataldo 1976 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           38:44
   80 SM40    16   817 DI MAIO Pierangelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           38:46
   81 SM    13   117 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1987 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           38:47
   82 SM45    17   847 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           38:49
   83 SM35    19   704 ADESSI Luigi 1979 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           38:49
   84 SM45    18   745 TANTULLI Antonio 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           38:50
   85 SM40    17    61 DE TOMMASO Giuseppe 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:51
   86 SM    14   471 LOFANO Giuseppe 1992 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           38:52
   87 SM    15   743 MANCINO Rosario 1992 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           38:55
   88 SM    16   489 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           38:55
   89 SM45    19   288 CENTRONE Angelo 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           38:55
   90 SM45    20   311 PUTRINO Stefano 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           38:58
   91 SM40    18   269 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           39:01
   92 SM    17   527 TERRIBILE Domenico 1987 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           39:02
   93 SM40    19   875 MIGNOGNA Davide 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           39:05
   94 SM55     2   193 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           39:05
   95 SM45    21   812 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           39:06
   96 SM35    20   485 PUGLIESE Angelo 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           39:10
   97 SM40    20   392 MARRANO Michele 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:11
   98 SM40    21   706 CALO Mauro 1973 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           39:12
   99 SM45    22   365 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           39:14
  100 SM40    22   553 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           39:16
  101 SM45    23   672 SANTAMATO Francesco 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           39:17
  102 SM50    12   662 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           39:18
  103 SM35    21    58 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:25
  104 AGM     6   572 SINISI Nicola Mario 2001 BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD           39:26
  105 SM35    22   217 CRISTALLO Giuseppe 1980 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:27
  106 SM50    13    72 LATERZA Giovanni 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:28
  107 SM40    23   298 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:31
  108 SM50    14   294 FERRARA Antonio 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:38
  109 SM35    23   483 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           39:40
  110 SM45    24   435 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           39:44
  111 SM45    25   188 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           39:49
  112 SM35    24   347 FIORMARINO Nicola 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           39:49
  113 SM40    24   439 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           39:49
  114 SM35    25   367 GENCHI Nicola 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           39:49
  115 SM55     3   237 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:50
  116 SM    18   619 ALTAMURA Domenico 1983 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           39:51
  117 SM35    26   438 POSA Paolo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           39:53
  118 SM    19   272 MANELLA Giovanni 1994 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           39:58
  119 SM40    25   759 DI BITONTO Savino 1975 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI           39:58
  120 SM35    27   424 CANGELLARIO Luigi 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           40:02
  121 SM35    28   243 MASTRULLI Francesco 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:02
  122 SM40    26   665 NOVIELLO Andrea 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           40:03
  123 SM55     4   609 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           40:04
  124 SM45    26   559 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           40:07
  125 SM40    27   734 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA           40:07
  126 SM50    15   268 BASSI Vincenzo 1963 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           40:09
  127 SM50    16   230 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:11
  128 SM45    27    66 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:13
  129 SM40    28   729 CAMPANELLI Antonio 1977 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           40:13
  130 SM35    29   779 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           40:14
  131 SM45    28   509 RIZZOTTI Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           40:15
  132 SM35    30   399 RICUPERO Domenico 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           40:17
  133 SM45    29   251 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:24
  134 SM55     5   469 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:25
  135 SM40    29   260 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           40:28
  136 SM45    30   238 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:30
  137 SM35    31   637 CUOCCIO Graziano 1979 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           40:31
  138 SM40    30    91 ROMANAZZI Luca 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:34
  139 SM35    32   861 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           40:34
  140 SM45    31   534 BRADASCIO Domenico 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           40:35
  141 SM    20   339 SANTORO Domenico 1983 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           40:36
  142 SM35    33   777 PROVINZANO Tommaso 1978 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           40:39
  143 SM65     1   889 PAPAPIETRO Cosimo 1952 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           40:41
  144 SM40    31   447 BERARDI Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:41
  145 SM    21   673 SARACINO Angelo Antonio 1983 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           40:41
  146 SM40    32   823 IMPEDOVO Giuseppe 1977 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           40:42
  147 SM45    32   702 TAMMA Alfonso 1971 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           40:42
  148 SM50    17    70 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:43
  149 SM55     6   246 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:45
  150 SM40    33   148 FALCO Luigi 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           40:47
  151 SM40    34   554 PUGLIESE Alessandro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           40:49
  152 SM40    35   476 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           40:50
  153 SM40    36   756 SOLIMANDO Bruno 1974 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           40:51
  154 SM45    33   521 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           40:54
  155 SM40    37   401 SCHINO Luigi 1974 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           40:55
  156 SM55     7    33 DE CANDIA Giovanni 1959 BA007 CUS BARI           40:56
  157 SF45     1    75 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:59
  158 SM60     1   328 SIFANNO Gaetano 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           41:00
  159 SM40    38   459 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:01
  160 SM    22   126 FORTUNATO Danilo 1986 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:01
  161 SM35    34   709 VALENTE Vito 1981 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           41:02
  162 SM40    39   487 RONCONI Umberto 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:02
  163 SM    23   344 CALABRESE Francesco 1993 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           41:03
  164 SM    24   640 DEGENNARO Francesco 1993 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:04
  165 SM40    40   853 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           41:05
  166 SF40     1   200 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:05
  167 SM45    34   411 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           41:08
  168 SM45    35   293 DONVITO Leonardo 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:09
  169 SM45    36   247 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:16
  170 SM    25   422 ZAGARIA Saverio 1989 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           41:17
  171 SM35    35   793 TEDONE Marcello I 1979 RUN00 RUNCARD           41:18
  172 SM55     8   696 TANGORRA Francesco 1961 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           41:18
  173 SM50    18   127 GROSSI Nicola 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:19
  174 SM50    19   119 CAPORALE Cosimo Damiano 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:23
  175 SM50    20    79 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:23
  176 SF40     2   159 ZACCHEO Marie France 1973 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           41:24
  177 SM40    41   157 SOLDANO Cataldo 1973 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           41:26
  178 AGM     7    11 AZZONE Morgan Antonio 1998 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           41:26
  179 SF40     3   481 PISCHETOLA Rosalinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:26
  180 SM50    21   874 LANZOLLA Gianbattista 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           41:26
  181 SM40    42   800 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA           41:27
  182 SM40    43   818 DI TURI Domenico 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           41:29
  183 SM45    37   782 ZUCARO Pasquale 1969 PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T           41:29
  184 SM45    38   843 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           41:30
  185 SM45    39   701 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           41:31
  186 SM40    44   281 ANGELILLI Vito 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:31
  187 SM45    40   690 VALLA Emanuele 1970 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:31
  188 SM45    41   655 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:32
  189 SM60     2   320 SCIACOVELLI Benedetto 1957 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:32
  190 SM45    42   825 LIUZZI Donato 1971 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           41:35
  191 SM60     3   802 CAMPANELLI Francesco 1955 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           41:36
  192 SM50    22   607 PETRELLI Vincenzo 1964 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           41:37
  193 SM55     9   261 BRUNO Michele 1961 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           41:38
  194 SM45    43   815 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           41:38
  195 SM60     4   610 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           41:41
  196 SM45    44   866 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           41:42
  197 SF40     4   859 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           41:45
  198 SM50    23   870 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           41:47
  199 SM50    24   228 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:53
  200 SM40    45   492 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:55
  201 SM45    45   454 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           41:55
  202 SM50    25   857 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           41:56
  203 SM40    46   363 BELLUCCI Mattia 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           41:57
  204 SM    26   627 CAIATI Giovanni 1986 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           41:58
  205 SF35     1   186 CAPITANIO Antonella 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           41:59
  206 SM45    46   551 LUDOVICO Daniele 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:00
  207 SM50    26   532 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:01
  208 SM50    27    77 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:03
  209 SM45    47    35 MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc 1971 BA007 CUS BARI           42:03
  210 SM    27   142 CAVUOTO Francesco 1990 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           42:04
  211 SM40    47   377 BRANCALE Carlo 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:05
  212 SM55    10   894 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA           42:06
  213 SM45    48   511 TRAGNI Mario 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           42:07
  214 SM45    49   502 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           42:08
  215 SM45    50   423 CALVANO Mario 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           42:09
  216 SM50    28   223 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:09
  217 SM50    29   214 CASTROVILLI Gioacchino 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:10
  218 SM45    51   104 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           42:10
  219 SM    28    24 MASTRANGELO Enrico 1987 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           42:12
  220 SF45     2   893 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA           42:13
  221 SM40    48   688 VACCA Antonio 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           42:14
  222 SM50    30   199 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           42:16
  223 SM35    36   562 SPINELLI Domenico 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:16
  224 SM60     5   342 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           42:16
  225 SM35    37   391 LACITIGNOLA Mario 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:17
  226 SF45     3   312 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           42:18
  227 SM55    11   566 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           42:18
  228 SM45    52   494 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:20
  229 SM45    53   775 PENNUZZI Nicola 1969 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           42:21
  230 SF40     5   330 BRUDAGLIO Marilena 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           42:22
  231 SM45    54   143 CAVUOTO Sabino 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           42:23
  232 SM40    49   151 LOTITO Marco 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           42:24
  233 SM35    38   548 LAVARRA Maurizio 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           42:25
  234 SM45    55   606 PEDONE Gianluca 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:25
  235 SM55    12   192 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           42:27
  236 SF     2   389 IANIA Silvana 1983 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:29
  237 SM35    39   449 CACCIAPAGLIA Angelo 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           42:36
  238 SM40    50    21 LEPENNE Nicola 1973 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           42:38
  239 SM40    51    15 CICE Vito Graziano 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           42:39
  240 SM40    52   242 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:39
  241 SM45    56   871 GENTILE Marco Egidio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           42:39
  242 SM50    31   698 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           42:40
  243 SM35    40   395 MILONE Massimo 1982 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:40
  244 SM50    32   155 SANTORO Domenico 1967 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           42:42
  245 SM40    53   592 ARDITO Francesco 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           42:43
  246 SM45    57   249 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:43
  247 SM50    33    57 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           42:44
  248 SM45    58   754 MOFFA Nazario 1972 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           42:44
  249 SM35    41   402 SICOLO Francesco 1982 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           42:45
  250 SM50    34   656 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           42:46
  251 SM45    59   574 COLELLA Fabrizio 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           42:48
  252 SM45    60   418 SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           42:48
  253 SM40    54   642 DELZOTTO Vito 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           42:49
  254 SM35    42   891 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA           42:51
  255 SM55    13   220 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:53
  256 SM55    14   236 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           42:54
  257 SM45    61   129 MANZI Cosimo 1968 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           42:55
  258 SM40    55    44 DENTICO Emanuele 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           42:58
  259 SM40    56   168 PETTA Alessandro 1976 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           42:59
  260 AGM     8   573 TOTA Gabriele 2001 BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD           43:01
  261 SM40    57   131 PARADISO Michele 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           43:05
  262 SM40    58   504 FRIZZALE Nicola 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           43:10
  263 SM40    59   259 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:10
  264 SM45    62   830 POMELLA Antonio 1969 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           43:14
  265 SM40    60   531 AMATULLI Vito 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:16
  266 SM35    43    71 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:18
  267 SM    29    90 POLIGNANO Patrizio 1988 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:20
  268 SM45    63   307 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:21
  269 SF40     6   333 DI TACCHIO Rosa 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           43:21
  270 SM35    44   658 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           43:22
  271 SM45    64   448 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           43:24
  272 SM35    45    30 SPINELLI Francesco 1981 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           43:24
  273 SM    30   490 TORRES Vito Antonio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           43:24
  274 SM35    46   617 ACHILLE Damiano 1978 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           43:27
  275 SM40    61   258 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:28
  276 SM70     1   437 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           43:28
  277 SM40    62   446 VAVALLE Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           43:30
  278 SM40    63    32 VITTORE Umberto 1973 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           43:31
  279 SM50    35   120 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           43:32
  280 SM45    65   747 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE           43:34
  281 SM55    15   300 LIPPOLIS Donato 1961 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:36
  282 SM    31   239 LOTTI Francesco 1989 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:37
  283 SM45    66   216 CORRIERI Maurizio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:37
  284 SM45    67   555 ROBERTO Angelo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:38
  285 SM45    68   888 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           43:43
  286 SM55    16   296 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           43:45
  287 SF35     2   867 CHIOCHIA Antonia 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           43:47
  288 SM45    69   209 BOTTA Domenico 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:51
  289 SM65     2   224 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:51
  290 SM50    36   540 CURIONE Filippo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:52
  291 SM55    17   361 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA           43:53
  292 SM50    37   256 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:53
  293 SM50    38   755 SCANZANO Michele 1966 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           43:54
  294 SM60     6   162 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           43:56
  295 SM35    47   552 MARVULLI Francesco 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           43:56
  296 SM35    48   832 RAGNO Eligio 1980 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           43:57
  297 SM35    49    63 DELFINE Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           43:57
  298 SM45    70   651 FALLACARA Girolamo 1972 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           43:58
  299 SM40    64   872 IACOBINO Andrea Vito 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           43:58
  300 SM35    50   208 BASSI Emanuele 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           43:59
  301 SM45    71   215 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           44:00
  302 SM40    65   670 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:00
  303 SM40    66   468 LIPPOLIS Vincenzo 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:00
  304 SM60     7   585 VITALE Carlo 1954 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           44:01
  305 SM    32   156 SCISCIOLI Michele 1984 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           44:01
  306 SF35     3   280 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:01
  307 SF35     4   563 TENERELLI Angela 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:03
  308 SM65     3   317 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:03
  309 SM    33    43 BITETTO Alessandro 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           44:09
  310 SM65     4   595 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           44:09
  311 SM45    72   203 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           44:11
  312 SM35    51   864 BOCCUNI Emanuele 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:12
  313 SM35    52   241 MARINARO Domenico 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           44:13
  314 AGM     9   828 MIANI Nico 1997 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           44:17
  315 SM40    67   295 FUMAI Giuseppe 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:18
  316 SM50    39    78 LIPPOLIS Giammichele 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:18
  317 SM45    73   415 INCHINGOLO Giacinto 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           44:19
  318 SM40    68   445 TACCOGNA Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           44:20
  319 SM55    18   332 DI BARTOLOMEO Giuseppe 1958 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           44:22
  320 SM50    40   222 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           44:23
  321 SM40    69   679 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:26
  322 SM70     2   546 INDELLICATI Vincenzo 1946 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:26
  323 SM50    41    80 LUISI Giuseppe 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:29
  324 SM45    74   630 CARIELLO Francesco 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:30
  325 SM35    53   308 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           44:31
  326 SM45    75   826 MAPPA Giuseppe 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           44:32
  327 SM40    70   716 MORGESE Paolo 1976 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           44:33
  328 SM50    42   547 IPPOLITO Giovanni 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:35
  329 SM35    54   723 OCCHIOGROSSO Giovanni 1978 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           44:35
  330 SM35    55   105 CHIDICHIMO Antonio 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           44:37
  331 SM50    43   452 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           44:39
  332 SM45    76   643 DEPALMA Michelangelo 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:41
  333 SM45    77   600 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           44:41
  334 SM40    71   583 VALERIO Michele 1977 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           44:42
  335 SF40     7   394 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           44:44
  336 SM45    78   132 PARISI Pasquale 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:45
  337 SM40    72   624 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           44:46
  338 SM45    79   886 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:49
  339 SM50    44   851 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:49
  340 SM50    45   876 MOLENDINI Alfredo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           44:51
  341 AGM    10   561 SPINELLI Nicolas 1995 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           44:52
  342 SM45    80    51 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:53
  343 SM35    56   705 ALTAMURA Vito 1981 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           44:55
  344 SM    34   122 D'AMICO Giuseppe 1983 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           44:57
  345 SM45    81   354 TORRES Gaetano 1968 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           44:57
  346 SM45    82    10 AZZONE Luigi 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           44:57
  347 SM45    83   496 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:59
  348 SM45    84   505 MASIELLO Carlo 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           45:00
  349 SM35    57   111 PORTOGHESE Gaetano 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           45:00
  350 SM45    85   407 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'           45:00
  351 SM65     5    42 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           45:01
  352 SM50    46   164 DILETTUSO Arcangelo 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           45:04
  353 SM45    86   472 LORUSSO Vitantonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:07
  354 SM35    58   840 CORATELLA Marco 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:07
  355 SM40    73    53 CARDONE Cosimo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:08
  356 SM40    74   388 GIANGREGORIO Gianpaolo 1974 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:08
  357 SM35    59    59 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:09
  358 SM45    87   784 BONVINO Cosimo I 1968 RUN00 RUNCARD           45:09
  359 SM45    88    25 MASTROROCCO Giuseppe 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           45:10
  360 SM40    75   772 TORTORELLI Rosario 1976 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           45:10
  361 SM60     8   523 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           45:12
  362 SM50    47   616 ABBATANTUONO Paolo 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           45:14
  363 SM55    19   575 DE MARIO Pietro 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           45:15
  364 SF     3   371 MONGELLI Dominga 1991 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           45:16
  365 SF45     4   201 VINCIGUERRA Angela 1970 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:17
  366 SM50    48   479 NETTI Vincenzo 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:18
  367 SM55    20    64 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           45:19
  368 SM45    89   282 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           45:20
  369 SM50    49   115 SODANO Onofrio 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           45:21
  370 SM40    76   820 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           45:21
  371 SM35    60   345 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           45:23
  372 SM45    90   404 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:25
  373 SM45    91   858 RIFORMATO Domenico 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           45:25
  374 SM35    61   202 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           45:26
  375 SM45    92   338 RELLA Santolo 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           45:26
  376 SM35    62   474 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           45:28
  377 SM50    50   107 DE NITTO Ernesto 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           45:31
  378 SM55    21   110 MILETO Francesco 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           45:31
  379 SM    35   309 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           45:32
  380 SM35    63   560 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           45:32
  381 SF50     1   147 ELICIO Vittoria 1967 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           45:35
  382 SM45    93   628 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           45:36
  383 SF     4   397 PUMMER Emoke Csilla 1986 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:41
  384 SM45    94   266 TAMBORRA Raffaele 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           45:44
  385 SM45    95   393 MASTROFILIPPO Felice 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           45:45
  386 SM50    51   748 BUBICI Michele 1967 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           45:50
  387 SF50     2   270 CITTADINO Annunziata 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           45:50
  388 SF45     5   804 CAZZOLLA Rosa 1972 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           45:52
  389 SM35    64   139 TACCARDI Sabino 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           45:57
  390 SM40    77   787 DI PINTO Giangranco I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD           45:58
  391 SM55    22    27 PETRUZZELLIS Leonardo 1960 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           45:58
  392 SM55    23    38 MOREA Paolo 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           45:59
  393 SM45    96   341 ZAGARIA Gregorio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           45:59
  394 SM    36   150 GIULIANO Filippo 1984 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           46:01
  395 SM60     9   882 SCORZA Vito 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           46:04
  396 SM45    97   364 BITETTO Lorenzo 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           46:05
  397 SM45    98   707 DE PALMA Marcantonio 1972 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           46:06
  398 SM65     6   811 BRUNO Franco 1950 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           46:07
  399 SM45    99   708 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1971 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA           46:07
  400 SM60    10   118 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           46:09
  401 SM50    52    76 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:09
  402 SM50    53   430 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           46:09
  403 SM45   100   226 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:10
  404 SM    37   231 FERRAZZANO Benito 1983 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:11
  405 SM45   101    65 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:18
  406 SM55    24   205 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:27
  407 SM    38   878 PALUMMIERI Alessio 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           46:29
  408 SM    39   758 TANCREDI Antonio 1991 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           46:30
  409 SM40    78   187 CISTULLI Giacomo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           46:31
  410 SM40    79   829 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           46:32
  411 SM50    54   833 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           46:32
  412 SM35    65   467 LATERZA Giancarlo 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           46:32
  413 SM40    80    20 IACOVELLI Carlo 1973 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           46:36
  414 SM50    55   713 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           46:36
  415 SM40    81   136 SCOLLETTA Michele 1975 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           46:38
  416 SM55    25   842 D'ANGELO Antonio 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:39
  417 SM50    56   450 CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           46:40
  418 SM55    26   536 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           46:41
  419 SM50    57   885 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           46:43
  420 SM35    66   232 GAROFALO Mauro 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           46:43
  421 SM60    11   860 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:44
  422 SM55    27    18 FINA Mario 1959 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           46:46
  423 SM50    58   191 FORMICA Stefano 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           46:46
  424 SM35    67   868 CIACCIA Alessandro 1982 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           46:49
  425 SM50    59   907 LEONE Giuseppe 1965 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.           46:53
  426 SM45   102    69 GENTILE Vincenzo Massim 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           46:56
  427 SM45   103   503 FRACCALVIERI Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           46:56
  428 SM55    28   366 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           46:57
  429 SM60    12   386 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           46:59
  430 SM55    29   352 FERRARA Vincenzo 1958 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           47:00
  431 SM60    13   703 TENAGLIA Fulvio 1955 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           47:00
  432 SM35    68   647 DI TERLIZZI Filippo 1981 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           47:00
  433 SM50    60   138 SERGIO Alberto 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:02
  434 SM50    61   113 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           47:03
  435 SM40    82   114 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           47:03
  436 SM45   104   550 LONGO Vincenzo 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:04
  437 SM60    14   535 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:04
  438 SM35    69   146 DE PALO Mario 1978 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           47:06
  439 SF55     1   123 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:06
  440 SM50    62   526 PARISI Andrea 1966 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           47:07
  441 SM65     7   233 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           47:08
  442 SM65     8   184 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:08
  443 SM40    83   697 CATALANO Roberto 1975 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           47:08
  444 SM50    63    96 TRIA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:11
  445 SM50    64   271 MACINA LEONE Giovanni 1965 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           47:14
  446 SM50    65   770 INCAMPO Giovanni 1965 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           47:16
  447 SM40    84    60 DARESTA Emiliano 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:16
  448 SM40    85   390 LA TEGOLA Vincenzo 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           47:17
  449 SM65     9   310 PETRONILLI Pietro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:18
  450 SM40    86   691 DI CUNTO Peppino 1977 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           47:20
  451 SF50     3   413 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           47:22
  452 SM65    10    74 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:24
  453 SM65    11   431 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           47:24
  454 SM55    30   323 LACITIGNOLA Francesco S 1959 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           47:25
  455 SF50     4   862 TAGLIENTE Pompea 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           47:33
  456 SM    40   834 ROSATI Cosimo 1984 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           47:34
  457 SM50    66   196 MARTULLI Salvatore 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:34
  458 SM45   105   194 GUCCIONE Pietro 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:34
  459 SM45   106   274 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           47:35
  460 SM35    70   514 DE LUCA Angelo 1981 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           47:36
  461 SM55    31   463 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:41
  462 SM45   107   689 VALENTINO Vincenzo 1969 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           47:41
  463 SM55    32    87 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:43
  464 SM50    67    54 CASSONE Stefano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           47:43
  465 SM55    33   362 PACILLO Roberto 1962 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR           47:46
  466 SM55    34   466 LARICCHIUTA Nicola 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           47:47
  467 SM50    68   545 GUAGNANO Mario 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           47:49
  468 SM45   108   303 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:49
  469 SM50    69   197 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           47:50
  470 SM40    87   124 DI GIOIA Antonio 1976 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           47:51
  471 SM55    35   213 CASTRO Roberto 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           47:51
  472 SM45   109   522 LAPOLLA Mario 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           47:52
  473 SM60    15   414 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           47:53
  474 SM40    88   752 GIAGNORIO Luca 1974 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           47:53
  475 SM40    89   149 FARIELLO Giuseppe 1976 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           47:54
  476 SM65    12   284 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           47:55
  477 SM45   110   910 GIAMPAOLO Vito I 1969 RUN00 RUNCARD           47:57
  478 SM50    70   408 CARABELLESE Francesco 1966 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING           47:57
  479 SM65    13   180 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           48:02
  480 SM    41   622 BAVARO Gionata 1990 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           48:02
  481 SM55    36   577 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           48:03
  482 SM    42   475 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:04
  483 SM45   111   591 VOLPE Andrea 1971 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P           48:04
  484 SF     5   742 GRECO Luana 1993 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           48:07
  485 SM55    37   491 VALENTE Nicola Giuseppe 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:08
  486 SM40    90    41 ROTOLO Vincenzo 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           48:08
  487 SM50    71   883 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           48:10
  488 SF40     8   839 CHIARADIA Tundra 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           48:12
  489 SM50    72   852 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           48:12
  490 SM50    73   848 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           48:12
  491 SM55    38   457 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:18
  492 SM60    16    81 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           48:19
  493 SM45   112   717 SASSO Michele 1970 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           48:20
  494 SM    43    26 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           48:21
  495 AGF     1   100 BOEZIO Alessia 1998 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:21
  496 SM50    74   102 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           48:22
  497 SM40    91   671 SALVEMINI Luigi 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           48:22
  498 SM50    75   379 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           48:26
  499 SF45     6   273 MORELLI Maria Teresa 1970 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           48:28
  500 SM50    76   334 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           48:29
  501 SF35     5   337 PARADISO Altomare 1982 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           48:31
  502 SM50    77   465 LAGATTOLLA Vittorio 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:32
  503 SM    44   751 GENTILE Michele 1984 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           48:35
  504 SM50    78   204 ACQUAFREDDA Gaetano 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           48:36
  505 SF35     6   776 PROPATO Rosangela 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           48:38
  506 SM40    92   806 GRECO Michele 1974 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           48:39
  507 SF     6   346 DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet 1987 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI           48:40
  508 SM55    39   865 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           48:43
  509 SM55    40   694 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           48:43
  510 SM45   113   680 SICOLO Natale 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           48:48
  511 SM40    93   286 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           48:50
  512 SM50    79   227 DI TEO Savino 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           48:53
  513 SM60    17   212 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           48:53
  514 SM    45   735 MASSARI Antonio 1989 BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA           48:53
  515 SM45   114   167 MACINA Felice 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           48:54
  516 SM50    80   179 SASANELLI Pasquale Robe 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           48:58
  517 SM55    41   814 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           48:58
  518 SM60    18   421 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           48:58
  519 SM50    81   106 DANZA Paolo 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           49:00
  520 SM50    82   176 ADDARIO Vito 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           49:02
  521 SM60    19   425 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           49:05
  522 SM55    42   410 CARBONE Luigi 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           49:05
  523 SM60    20    94 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:06
  524 SF45     7   746 TESSA Maria 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           49:06
  525 SM    46   744 PERROTTA Pasquale 1987 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           49:07
  526 SM70     3   441 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           49:08
  527 SM40    94   315 RIGLIETTI Michele 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           49:09
  528 SM35    71    45 FOCARAZZO Vincenzo 1979 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           49:14
  529 SM40    95    31 VENTURA Domenico 1973 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           49:16
  530 SM40    96   351 CASSANO Gianluca 1977 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           49:17
  531 SM35    72   719 DE FILIPPIS Gianfranco 1978 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           49:17
  532 SM45   115   121 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           49:18
  533 SM45   116   374 AMATO Nicola Davide 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           49:18
  534 SM50    83    99 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           49:21
  535 SM60    21    40 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           49:24
  536 SM55    43   101 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           49:27
  537 SM50    84   578 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           49:28
  538 SM50    85   406 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           49:31
  539 SM40    97   253 SFREGOLA Luigi 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           49:31
  540 SM40    98   766 FUSCO Sergio 1973 FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE           49:31
  541 SM40    99   686 TOTA Stefano 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           49:34
  542 SM35    73   558 SERINELLI Giovanni Luca 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:36
  543 SM45   117   161 CARINGELLA Giuseppe 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           49:37
  544 SM60    22   442 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           49:38
  545 SM45   118   456 COLETTA Andrea 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           49:39
  546 SM    47   520 CARDUCCI Generoso 1985 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           49:40
  547 SM55    44   169 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           49:40
  548 SM35    74   181 UNGARO Giuseppe 1978 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           49:40
  549 SM75     1   556 RONCO Giovanni 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           49:42
  550 SM70     4   506 MATERA Donato 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           49:43
  551 SM45   119   134 RINELLA Pasquale 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           49:44
  552 SM55    45    95 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:44
  553 SF40     9   816 D'ERCHIA Maria Carmela 1974 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           49:44
  554 SM45   120   824 LAVARRA Antonio 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           49:45
  555 SM55    46   160 CARIELLO Francesco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           49:45
  556 SM60    23   360 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA           49:47
  557 SM    48   809 CATUCCI Alessio 1984 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA           49:47
  558 SM40   100   837 BOCCARDI Vito Nicola 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           49:53
  559 SM45   121    36 MASTRONARDI Mario 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           49:53
  560 SM55    47    82 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           49:53
  561 SM50    86   791 LOPERFIDO Antonio I 1966 RUN00 RUNCARD           49:54
  562 SF40    10   419 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           49:55
  563 SM50    87   400 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           49:58
  564 SM45   122   335 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           50:01
  565 SF40    11   460 DONGHIA Ornella 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:04
  566 SM40   101   477 NAPOLETANO Alberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:05
  567 SM35    75   291 DE ROSA Donato 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           50:07
  568 SM35    76   788 FANGANI Francesco I 1981 RUN00 RUNCARD           50:11
  569 SF35     7   482 POCI Simona 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:13
  570 SM45   123   499 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           50:18
  571 SM50    88   625 CACCIAPUOTI Dante 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           50:19
  572 SM45   124   525 PACIULLO Donato 1970 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           50:19
  573 SM65    14    93 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           50:22
  574 SF40    12   275 ROSELLI Roberta 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           50:24
  575 SM70     5   537 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           50:25
  576 SM45   125   762 MURGO Pascal Antonio 1971 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           50:28
  577 SM45   126   177 PASCAZIO Lorenzo 1970 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           50:28
  578 AGM    11   133 PIZZUTO Nunzio 1997 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           50:30
  579 SM60    24   519 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           50:31
  580 SM35    77   416 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           50:34
  581 SM60    25   190 DIBELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           50:34
  582 SF35     8    13 BRUNETTI Ivana 1980 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           50:34
  583 SM55    48    14 BRUNO Giuseppe 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           50:35
  584 SM50    89   353 PADOLECCHIA Luciano 1963 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           50:35
  585 SF40    13   470 LO VECCHIO Valeria 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:35
  586 SM60    26   376 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           50:37
  587 SF45     8   436 OLIVA Lucia 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           50:37
  588 SM45   127   405 TOMASICCHIO Gaetano 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           50:37
  589 SM45   128   725 SELVAGGI Saverio 1969 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           50:38
  590 SM55    49   700 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           50:38
  591 SM40   102   881 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           50:39
  592 SM50    90   480 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           50:40
  593 SM60    27   660 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           50:43
  594 SM45   129   250 RISERBATO Luigi Nicola 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           50:46
  595 SM50    91   417 SARDARO Agostino 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           50:52
  596 SM    49   276 SUSCA Nicola 1983 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           50:54
  597 SF45     9   326 PETRUZZELLI Vincenza 1968 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           50:55
  598 SM65    15    34 MAGGIO Rodolfo 1949 BA007 CUS BARI           50:58
  599 SM35    78   714 INTINI Giovanni 1981 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           51:03
  600 SM60    28   108 GIULIANI Vito 1956 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           51:05
  601 SM50    92    12 BASILE Nicola 1965 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           51:06
  602 SM35    79    85 MONACO Vito Rocco 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           51:08
  603 SM50    93   141 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           51:12
  604 SM60    29   850 MASTRANGELO Carlo Oscar 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           51:12
  605 SF50     5   564 VERNA Palma 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           51:13
  606 SM45   130   356 L'ABBATE Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           51:14
  607 SM60    30    37 MINOIA Felice 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA           51:17
  608 SM60    31   567 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           51:19
  609 SM45   131   790 LEONETTI Paolo I 1970 RUN00 RUNCARD           51:20
  610 SM55    50    68 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           51:24
  611 SM60    32   325 MINERVA Gennaro 1954 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           51:25
  612 SF60     1   154 PISICCHIO Rosa 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           51:26
  613 SM55    51   693 LAGALANTE Raffaele 1958 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           51:31
  614 SM50    94   385 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           51:31
  615 SF55     2   152 MASTROMAURO Rosa 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           51:32
  616 SM50    95   462 FANIZZI Giovanni 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           51:33
  617 SM55    52   375 BINETTI Silvio Maria cr 1958 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           51:37
  618 SM55    53   398 REGINA Francesco 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           51:40
  619 SM40   103    86 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           51:41
  620 SM60    33   678 SCARAGGI Francesco Anto 1954 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           51:46
  621 SM45   132   349 CAPUTO Pietro 1970 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           51:48
  622 SM50    96   778 SELVAGGI Giuseppe Gerar 1965 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           51:49
  623 SM65    16    89 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           51:51
  624 SF45    10   484 PRICCI Patrizia 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           51:55
  625 SM50    97   533 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           51:58
  626 SM60    34    23 MARTIELLI Antonio 1955 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           52:06
  627 SM40   104   412 CIPOLLETTA Ivano 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           52:10
  628 SM50    98   810 BALESTRA Augusto 1967 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           52:11
  629 SF40    14    47 TETRO Michela 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           52:11
  630 SF50     6   112 RANIERI Giulia 1967 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           52:12
  631 SM35    80   657 GRUMO Tommaso 1981 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           52:24
  632 SM45   133   211 CARAVELLA Luigi 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           52:27
  633 SF55     3   252 SASSO Lucia 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           52:27
  634 SM40   105   873 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           52:31
  635 SM50    99   588 MAGLIETTA Valerio 1967 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P           52:33
  636 SM45   134   137 SCOLLETTA Fabrizio 1972 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           52:34
  637 SM45   135   322 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           52:35
  638 SM45   136   794 TURTURO Vincenzo I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD           52:35
  639 SF55     4   763 PALENA Immacolata 1958 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           52:45
  640 SF40    15    67 GALA Milena 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           52:48
  641 SM60    35   451 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           52:48
  642 SM55    54   884 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           52:48
  643 SM40   106    49 ZENZOLA Angelo Raffaele 1976 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO           52:50
  644 SM70     6   135 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           52:52
  645 SM45   137    55 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           52:53
  646 SM45   138   618 ACQUAVIVA Angelo 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           52:54
  647 SF55     5   207 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           53:03
  648 SM45   139   478 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           53:05
  649 SM55    55   646 DESANTIS Nicola 1961 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           53:09
  650 SM45   140    92 ROMANAZZI Angelo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           53:14
  651 SM45   141   650 DIOLINI Dionigi 1969 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           53:15
  652 SM50   100   512 DE BELLIS Vito 1967 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           53:17
  653 SM45   142   582 SCIACQUA Antonio 1969 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           53:19
  654 SM    50   648 DI TERLIZZI Giuseppe 1986 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           53:27
  655 SM55    56   340 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           53:30
  656 SF40    16   381 DE NICHILO Francesca 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           53:32
  657 SM55    57   382 DE STENA Filippo 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           53:36
  658 SM45   143   267 TRAGNI Vito Carlo 1971 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           53:41
  659 SM65    17   615 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA           53:47
  660 SM55    58   771 PADULA Antonio 1962 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA           53:50
  661 SM40   107   299 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           53:51
  662 SM70     7   443 MELE Domenico 1945 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           53:51
  663 SM50   101   856 PALMISANO Carmelo 1963 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           53:51
  664 SM45   144   718 ALFARANO Alberico 1968 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           53:52
  665 SM60    36   813 CARRIERI Pietro 1956 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           53:56
  666 SF35     9   543 GERMINARIO Raffaella 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           54:02
  667 SF50     7   221 DE FEO Giovanna 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           54:03
  668 SF40    17   524 MOLITERNI Anna 1975 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!           54:04
  669 SM45   145   182 VITERBO Vito 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB           54:06
  670 SM35    81   799 GIANNETTI Francesco 1981 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE           54:07
  671 SM55    59   692 FORTUNATO Vito Nicola 1958 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           54:07
  672 SM55    60   257 TARANTINI Nunzio 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           54:11
  673 SF50     8   245 PACINI Rosa 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           54:13
  674 SM45   146   493 VALERIO Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           54:17
  675 SF40    18   699 DELVINO Grazia 1976 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI           54:27
  676 SF35    10   529 CAPUTO Emanuella 1979 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           54:27
  677 SF     7   803 CATUCCI Valeria 1986 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA           54:30
  678 SM45   147    19 GENTILE Antonio Maria 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           54:32
  679 SF45    11   728 ANTONACCI Antonietta 1968 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           54:37
  680 SM45   148   373 ALICINO Vincenzo 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           54:38
  681 SM55    61   620 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           54:54
  682 SM50   102   827 MIANI Vito 1966 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           55:01
  683 SF35    11   403 SORIANO Angelantonia 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           55:01
  684 SM50   103   749 D'EMMA Giovanni 1964 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO           55:12
  685 SM55    62   277 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA           55:17
  686 SM50   104   667 PAGONE Antonio 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:18
  687 SF45    12   695 PASTORE Maria Rosaria 1969 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE           55:19
  688 SM55    63   666 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:21
  689 SM40   108   324 LUCENTE Francesco 1974 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA           55:25
  690 SM35    82   730 MASELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           55:27
  691 SM60    37   835 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO           55:32
  692 SM45   149   732 SAVINO Giuseppe 1970 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS           55:34
  693 SF35    12   659 LABIANCA Luisa 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:36
  694 SF40    19   849 MARANGI Maria Scala 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           55:41
  695 SM40   109   854 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           55:42
  696 SM40   110   645 DEPALO Stefano 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:48
  697 SM45   150   664 NOVIELLO Giovanni 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:48
  698 SM45   151   644 DEPALMA Damiano 1972 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           55:49
  699 SM55    64   357 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           55:50
  700 SM60    38    73 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           55:51
  701 SM65    18   318 SCALERA Vito Nicola 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           55:56
  702 SF40    20   488 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           56:00
  703 SM40   111   464 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           56:01
  704 SM75     2   597 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS           56:04
  705 SM50   105   838 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           56:08
  706 SM55    65   279 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA           56:09
  707 SM65    19   557 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:10
  708 SM35    83   538 CAPURSO Donato 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:12
  709 SF45    13   513 DE CANDIA Teresa 1968 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           56:16
  710 SF55     6   130 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           56:17
  711 SF60     2   283 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           56:25
  712 SM50   106   358 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           56:25
  713 SM40   112   579 LOPASSO Gianluca 1974 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           56:29
  714 SF45    14   497 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           56:32
  715 SM45   152    17 DI BARI Salvatore 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           56:34
  716 SM50   107    16 D'AMBROSIO Franco 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA           56:34
  717 SM55    66   724 RUTIGLIANO Agostino 1960 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           56:46
  718 SM50   108   507 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           56:47
  719 SF50     9   726 SOMMA Maria 1963 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO           56:48
  720 SF50    10   539 CONTE Anna 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           56:49
  721 SM40   113   633 CIGNARELLI Angelo 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           56:51
  722 AGM    12   140 TOMASELLI Vito Andrea 1999 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           56:55
  723 SF60     3   125 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           56:55
  724 SM55    67   581 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE           56:56
  725 SM70     8   614 MANZONI Giovanni 1943 BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA           57:16
  726 SM60    39   786 CAMPAGNA Gaetano I 1954 RUN00 RUNCARD           57:16
  727 SM    51   712 DE MOLA Pierpaolo 1989 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE           57:19
  728 SM70     9   740 DEFAZIO Antonio 1947 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           57:25
  729 SM65    20   741 GIANNATEMPO Lillino 1951 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           57:26
  730 SF60     4   185 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           57:29
  731 SM55    68   517 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI           57:35
  732 SM50   109   544 GIORGIO Pietro 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           58:05
  733 SM65    21   528 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           58:07
  734 SM55    69   174 VINO Pasquale 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           58:12
  735 SM55    70   172 SALIERNO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           58:12
  736 SF40    21   348 ANNOSCIA Patrizia 1974 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           58:16
  737 SM50   110   733 ARDITO Vincenzo 1966 BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA           58:19
  738 SF40    22   297 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           58:21
  739 SM45   153   486 RENNA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           58:32
  740 SM60    40   262 DENORA Tommaso 1954 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           58:32
  741 SM50   111   145 DE PALMA Marco 1965 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           58:48
  742 SM60    41   359 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           58:51
  743 SF60     5   427 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           58:56
  744 SM65    22   263 FERRULLI Giuseppe 1950 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           58:58
  745 SM60    42   116 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           59:01
  746 SM40   114   638 D'ELIA Francesco Paolo 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           59:07
  747 SM70    10   265 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           59:11
  748 SF65     1   264 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           59:11
  749 SM45   154   841 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           59:18
  750 SM55    71   321 TATONE Michele 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           59:23
  751 SF     8   198 OSTUNI Flavia 1984 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           59:29
  752 SM40   115   641 DELL'ANNA Pierluigi 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA           59:47
  753 SF45    15   370 MARCHITELLI Gabriella 1971 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           59:52
  754 SM45   155   368 GRANDE Luigi 1971 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA           59:53
  755 SM50   112   783 BAVARO Paolo I 1963 RUN00 RUNCARD           59:53
  756 SM50   113    28 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA         1h00:13
  757 SM75     3   530 CIALDELLA Cataldo 1941 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE         1h00:25
  758 SM50   114   727 TEDESCO Nicola 1965 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO         1h00:28
  759 SM60    43   171 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI         1h00:34
  760 SF40    23   720 FAZIO Teresa 1976 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO         1h00:39
  761 SM70    11   515 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h00:56
  762 SF40    24   675 SARACINO Lorenza 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h01:09
  763 SM50   115   668 PARISI Gaetano 1967 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h01:09
  764 SM75     4   287 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h01:11
  765 SM50   116   623 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h01:12
  766 SM35    84   676 SBLENDORIO Gaetano 1978 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h01:12
  767 SM50   117   378 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:26
  768 SM65    23   387 GIANFREDA Vito 1951 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h01:29
  769 SM45   156   613 TRICARICO Orazio 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS         1h01:32
  770 SF45    16   590 VIOLANTE Annamaria 1971 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P         1h01:32
  771 SM70    12    50 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h01:48
  772 SF45    17   722 LIUZZI Maria 1971 BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO         1h01:57
  773 SM60    44   844 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA         1h01:57
  774 SM55    72   845 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA         1h01:59
  775 AGF     2   685 TAOUTAOU Leila 1997 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h02:02
  776 SM60    45   711 COLELLA Giuseppe 1955 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE         1h02:08
  777 SM55    73   710 CICCIOMESSERE Antonio 1961 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE         1h02:08
  778 SF40    25   760 DE LEO Annalisa 1973 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO         1h02:09
  779 SM55    74   636 COZZELLA Michele 1958 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h02:10
  780 SM65    24   178 PIEPOLI Gennaro 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h02:10
  781 SM60    46   576 DE PALMA Sergio 1953 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE         1h02:10
  782 SM65    25   302 LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h03:07
  783 SM60    47   518 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h03:16
  784 SF40    26   661 MASCIALE Angela 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h03:17
  785 SM50   118   153 MEZZINA Giuseppe Davide 1966 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO         1h03:18
  786 SM40   116   807 PALUMMIERI Francesco 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE         1h03:18
  787 SM60    48   331 DEL GIUDICE Antonio 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI         1h03:23
  788 SM55    75   753 MANDUZIO Aldo 1960 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO         1h03:49
  789 SM60    49   757 STEFANIA Olindo 1956 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO         1h03:49
  790 SF40    27   635 CORATELLA Carmela 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h04:09
  791 SM55    76   175 ABBINANTE Sebastiano 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB         1h04:15
  792 SM55    77    56 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h04:23
  793 SF40    28   409 DI GIORGIO Annalisa 1975 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING         1h04:42
  794 SF40    29   731 MELE Anna 1974 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS         1h04:56
  795 SM80     1   301 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI         1h05:15
  796 SF     9   677 SCARAGGI Angela 1983 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h05:31
  797 SF45    18   426 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE         1h05:34
  798 SM80     2   739 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO         1h05:34
  799 SM65    26   510 SCALERA Francesco 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA         1h05:34
  800 SF35    13   669 PAZIENZA Filomena 1979 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h05:37
  801 SM50   119   170 ROBERTO Massimiliano 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI         1h05:51
  802 SF40    30   629 CARELLI Anna Maria 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h06:08
  803 SM50   120   769 DEVANNA Giuseppe 1964 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB         1h06:26
  804 SM50   121   549 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h06:27
  805 SM    52   565 VOGLIOSO Leonardo 1983 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.         1h06:29
  806 SM50   122   652 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h06:32
  807 SF45    19   674 SARACINO Maria Donata 1970 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h06:34
  808 SM50   123   683 STEFANIZZI Vito 1965 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h07:01
  809 SF45    20   684 STELLACCI Maria Grazia 1969 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h07:05
  810 SF60     6   599 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS         1h07:17
  811 SM65    27   380 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h07:35
  812 SM65    28   587 IANNONE Vincenzo 1952 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P         1h07:54
  813 SF45    21   589 STRAMBELLI Antonella 1968 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P         1h07:54
  814 SM70    13   396 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h08:04
  815 SF45    22   500 DIRIENZO Angela 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA         1h08:05
  816 SM45   157   498 CLEMENTE Vitantonio 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA         1h08:06
  817 SF60     7   429 DI NUNNO Rosa 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE         1h08:52
  818 SM40   117   653 GASPARRE Gaetano M robe 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h09:13
  819 SF40    31   654 GESUALDO Mariella 1973 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h09:22
  820 SF35    14   621 AVVENTO Loredana 1982 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h09:25
  821 SF45    23   682 STALLONE Grazia 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h09:34
  822 SF40    32   631 CASTELLANO Maria Antoni 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h10:11
  823 SF    10   649 DILETTUSO Lucia 1993 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h10:12
  824 SF45    24   516 DE PALO Anita 1971 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI         1h10:31
  825 SM65    29    52 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO         1h12:02
  826 SM45   158   798 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS         1h12:03
  827 SM65    30   384 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h12:34
  828 SF65     2   189 CORBACIO Michela 1950 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI         1h13:05
  829 SF45    25   663 NAPOLI Cinzia 1968 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h13:10
  830 SM55    78   736 TOPPUTI Mario 1962 BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA         1h13:15
  831 SF    11   639 DECARO Luisa 1986 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h13:18
  832 SM45   159   173 SALIERNO Gaetano 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI         1h13:18
  833 SF40    33   687 TURTURO Nunzia Carmela 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h13:21
  834 SF40    34   634 CIPRIANI Francesca 1977 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA         1h13:24
  835 SM60    50   785 BRUNO Giovanni I 1954 RUN00 RUNCARD         1h14:38
  836 SM75     5   420 TORRE Michele 1941 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h15:00
  837 SM50   124   103 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA         1h22:44
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb