F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: GSD ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
STRACORATO
Serie   -   Risultati
VILLA COMUNALE
Data: 02/06/2017   Ora Inizio: 09:00
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Tempo
    1 SM35     1   575 MASTRODONATO Nicola 1979 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:30:45
    2 SM35     2   622 TRENTADUE Vincenzo 1981 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:31:07
    3 SM     1   700 GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo 1986 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT 00:31:17
    4 SM     2   408 DEDONATO Giuseppe 1986 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA 00:31:43
    5 SM     3   458 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:31:51
    6 SM35     3   533 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:32:20
    7 SM40     1   614 BELLOMO Nicola 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:33:01
    8 SM     4   436 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:33:27
    9 SM40     2   587 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1977 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:33:35
   10 SM45     1   360 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:33:39
   11 SM50     1   368 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:33:39
   12 SM35     4   369 CURCI Massimiliano 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:33:45
   13 SM     5   525 LA VISTA Michele 1989 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:33:48
   14 SM50     2   364 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:33:53
   15 SM40     3   440 PAPPALARDO Ciro 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:34:02
   16 SM     6   353 CONSERVA Gioele 1986 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:34:07
   17 SM50     3   451 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:34:09
   18 SM     7   532 TAMBORRA Pietro Antonio 1987 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:34:11
   19 SM45     2   422 SCHINGARO Vito 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:34:12
   20 SM35     5   276 ZACCHEO Antonio 1980 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:34:22
   21 SM40     4   356 DI TERLIZZI Luigi 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:34:28
   22 SM40     5   390 SGARRA Paolo 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:34:29
   23 SM50     4   572 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:34:30
   24 SM50     5   343 LENOCI Giuseppe 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:34:31
   25 SM     8   701 ANSELMI Donato 1989 BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS 00:34:32
   26 SM50     6   618 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:34:46
   27 SM35     6   668 PETRUZZELLI Sergio Raff 1980 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:34:52
   28 SM40     6   459 BOTTALICO Francesco 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:34:53
   29 SM40     7   604 PROCINO Vito 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:34:54
   30 SM45     3   414 MORRA Giuliano 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:34:54
   31 SM50     7   274 MASSARI Francesco 1967 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:35:03
   32 SM45     4   407 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA 00:35:05
   33 SM45     5   699 FORTE Vito 1971 BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT 00:35:11
   34 SM     9   540 CAPUTO Domenico 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:35:24
   35 SM45     6   475 PAGANO Emilio 1971 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:35:27
   36 SM50     8   498 DILEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:35:28
   37 SM45     7   465 MARIANI Aldo 1968 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:35:32
   38 SM35     7   319 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:35:36
   39 SM45     8   479 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:35:41
   40 SM    10   460 CALABRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:35:44
   41 SM40     8   527 MARRANO Michele 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:35:46
   42 SM35     8   383 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:35:52
   43 SM50     9   372 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:35:52
   44 SM45     9   616 DE NICOLO' Sebastiano 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:36:14
   45 SM40     9   273 GRAZIOSI Vito 1977 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:36:26
   46 SM40    10   662 NATALE Michele 1974 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:36:28
   47 SM55     1   281 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 00:36:31
   48 SM35     9   320 LOSPINOSO Massimo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:36:45
   49 SM55     2   380 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:36:46
   50 AGM     1   255 LEONE Giovanni Alessand I 1999 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:36:50
   51 SM55     3   554 MANGIONE Giuseppe 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:36:53
   52 SM45    10   301 QUARANTA Luigi 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:36:53
   53 SM60     1   336 TRIGGIANI Matteo 1956 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:36:54
   54 SM50    10   400 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:36:54
   55 SM50    11   535 CAPUTO Gino 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:36:55
   56 SM55     4   620 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:36:56
   57 SM40    11   438 MONTERISI Michele 1974 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:36:58
   58 SM45    11   381 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:36:59
   59 AGM     2   629 CERVELLI Gaetano I 2000 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:37:00
   60 SM45    12   740 ZUCARO Pasquale 1969 PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 00:37:09
   61 SM55     5   638 MORETTI Domenico 1962 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:37:12
   62 SM    11   395 TURSI Quirico 1987 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 00:37:18
   63 SM40    12   419 MASELLI Giulio 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:19
   64 SM45    13   541 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:37:24
   65 SM45    14   496 CAPUTELLI Vincenzo 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:37:30
   66 SM55     6   610 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:37:32
   67 SM40    13   434 LEONE Francesco 1974 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:37:35
   68 SM50    12   427 CALVI Emmanuele 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:37:35
   69 SM45    15   546 DELCARMINE Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:37:38
   70 SM40    14   396 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:37:38
   71 SM45    16   299 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:37:39
   72 SM35    10   594 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:37:41
   73 SM55     7   306 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:37:46
   74 SM50    13   731 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:37:50
   75 SM60     2   455 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:37:55
   76 SM40    15   670 RELLA Francesco 1977 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:37:56
   77 SM35    11   556 MARZOCCA Giuseppe 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:37:56
   78 SM40    16   497 DI VITTORIO Francesco 1976 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:37:58
   79 SM60     3   621 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:38:01
   80 SM35    12   755 TEDONE Marcello I 1979 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:38:07
   81 SM50    14   258 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:38:08
   82 SM40    17   734 TATULLO Alessandro 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:38:09
   83 SM    12   287 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:38:12
   84 SM55     8   503 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:38:12
   85 SM35    13   526 LACITIGNOLA Mario 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:38:13
   86 SM45    17   430 CASAFINA Gennaro 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:38:18
   87 SM45    18   686 MELE David 1970 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:38:21
   88 SM35    14   578 RUBINI Giuseppe 1978 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:38:23
   89 SM35    15   758 ZAZA  Giuseppe I 1978 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:38:25
   90 SM50    15   623 CORTELLINO Carlantonio 1966 BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI 00:38:27
   91 SM45    19   359 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:38:31
   92 SM40    18   584 VAVALLE Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:38:37
   93 SM    13   738 GENTILE Giovanni 1984 MT088 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC 00:38:37
   94 SM35    16   648 DE COSMIS Domenico 1980 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:38:40
   95 SM55     9   624 SARNO Raffaele 1958 BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI 00:38:41
   96 SM40    19   321 LOTITO Francesco 1977 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:38:45
   97 SM50    16   289 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:38:48
   98 SM    14   454 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:38:50
   99 SM    15   611 CARRIERA Leonardo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:38:52
  100 SF35     1   499 FILANNINO Raffaella 1980 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:38:55
  101 JM     1   749 MINTRONE Mariano I 1999 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:38:57
  102 SM45    20   462 LADISA Nicola 1968 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:38:59
  103 SM60     4   394 APRILE Francesco 1954 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 00:38:59
  104 SM    16   316 DETOMA Vito 1990 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:39:00
  105 SM45    21   463 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:39:06
  106 SM45    22   645 VALLA Emanuele 1970 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:39:06
  107 SF40     1   253 CIRIELLI Valeria 1975 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:39:13
  108 SM40    20   402 LOSURDO Giuseppe 1974 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:39:16
  109 SM40    21   746 MORRICELLA Vito 1975 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON 00:39:17
  110 SM35    17   673 VALENTE Vito 1981 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 00:39:18
  111 SM35    18   582 DE MOLA Nicola 1978 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:39:23
  112 SM35    19   288 D'ANDRIA Francesco 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:39:23
  113 SM    17   519 ALLEGRETTI Antonio 1991 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:39:36
  114 SM60     5   681 DI NANNA Gennaro 1957 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:39:38
  115 SF     1   524 IANIA Silvana 1983 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:39:38
  116 SM35    20   737 MURRIERI Sergio 1978 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 00:39:39
  117 SM45    23   262 DE PAQUALE Vito 1972 BA007 CUS BARI 00:39:39
  118 SM45    24   428 CAMPANALE Sergio Domeni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:41
  119 SF45     1   420 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:41
  120 SM55    10   739 MAZZILLI Antonio 1960 PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T 00:39:43
  121 SM    18   483 LAZZARO Nicola 1986 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:39:45
  122 AGM     3   355 DE PALMA Biagio I 1999 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:39:47
  123 SM40    22   297 NITTI Saverio 1977 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:39:48
  124 SM40    23   601 MONGELLI Raffaele 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:39:49
  125 SM45    25   448 ZAGARIA Gregorio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:55
  126 SF40     2   426 BRUDAGLIO Marilena 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:02
  127 SM40    24   304 TANZELLA Giacomo 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:40:03
  128 SM50    17   443 QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:05
  129 SM45    26   437 MAZZONE Leonardo 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:06
  130 SM35    21   260 CIANCI Sabino 1979 BA007 CUS BARI 00:40:08
  131 SM45    27   724 CARRER Livio 1968 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:40:10
  132 SF40     3   628 CASALUCE Filomena 1975 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:40:12
  133 SM45    28   633 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:40:13
  134 SM    19   453 FIORE Vincenzo Luca 1985 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:40:19
  135 SM45    29   387 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:21
  136 SM45    30   513 NARRACCI Francesco 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:40:28
  137 SM    20   332 SAPONARO Vincenzo 1990 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:40:37
  138 SF45     2   549 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:40:38
  139 SM    21   571 ZAGARIA Saverio 1989 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:40:41
  140 SM35    22   531 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:40:42
  141 SM    22   672 SALVEMINI Pasquale Fabi 1984 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA 00:40:54
  142 SM40    25   523 GIANGREGORIO Gianpaolo 1974 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:40:58
  143 SM65     1   371 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:58
  144 SM45    31   683 LATERZA Giacomo 1972 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:41:11
  145 SM50    18   512 NARDOMARINO Angelo 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:41:12
  146 SM60     6   586 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:41:16
  147 SM55    11   500 GADALETA Vincenzo 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:41:18
  148 SM55    12   379 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:19
  149 SM35    23   565 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:41:24
  150 SM60     7   254 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:41:27
  151 SM45    32   728 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:41:27
  152 SM45    33   502 SARACINO Vincenzo 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:41:29
  153 SM65     2   615 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:31
  154 SM45    34   756 TORELLI Giuseppe I 1968 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:41:31
  155 SF45     3   376 FERRANTE Nicoletta 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:31
  156 SM50    19   393 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:36
  157 SM40    26   599 IACCARINI Gaetano 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:41:43
  158 SM65     3   574 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:41:45
  159 SM45    35   557 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:41:47
  160 SM45    36   410 BENEDETTO Luca 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:41:49
  161 SM55    13   354 DE PALMA Piero 1961 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:41:50
  162 SF45     4   472 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:41:51
  163 SM35    24   484 PEDOTE Giacomo 1979 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:41:52
  164 SM    23   264 LORUSSO Domenico Christ 1985 BA007 CUS BARI 00:41:54
  165 SM35    25   266 MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc 1982 BA007 CUS BARI 00:41:57
  166 SM45    37   406 TAMBORRA Raffaele 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:41:57
  167 SM45    38   344 MANZI Cosimo 1968 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:41:59
  168 SM45    39   511 MANCINI Luca 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:42:00
  169 SM40    27   278 CARDONE Cosimo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:08
  170 SF     2   529 PUMMER Emoke Csilla 1986 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:09
  171 SM40    28   290 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:42:13
  172 SF     3   261 DAMMICCO Adriana 1988 BA007 CUS BARI 00:42:17
  173 SM40    29   752 SCARCELLI Felice I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:42:18
  174 SM45    40   492 GRAVINA Vincenzo 1971 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:42:19
  175 SM60     8   671 TENAGLIA Fulvio 1955 BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI 00:42:20
  176 SM45    41   750 CHIARELLI Martino I 1969 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:42:21
  177 SM40    30   558 MAVELLI Ruggiero 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:42:22
  178 SM40    31   257 PERAGINE Gianni Roberto 1973 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:42:24
  179 SM40    32   471 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:42:29
  180 SM35    26   530 RUBINI Francesco 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:34
  181 SF35     2   543 DALBA Roberta 1980 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:42:36
  182 SM45    42   418 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:42:37
  183 SF40     4   661 MILANO Maria Maddalena 1974 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:42:40
  184 SM40    33   664 PALMIERI Giiuseppe 1973 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:42:41
  185 SM35    27   736 CONTE Andrea 1979 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 00:42:44
  186 SF45     5   748 SOLITO Efisia 1972 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON 00:42:45
  187 SM55    14   456 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:42:46
  188 SM    24   747 PIZZIGALLO Domenico 1993 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON 00:42:47
  189 SM40    34   659 MARRAUDINO Paolo 1976 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:42:50
  190 SF40     5   302 RICCIONI Milena 1973 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:42:51
  191 SM55    15   305 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:42:52
  192 SM    25   339 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1987 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:42:55
  193 SM40    35   598 FERRARA Giovanni France 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:00
  194 SM70     1   579 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:43:01
  195 SM35    28   272 FOCARAZZO Vincenzo 1979 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:43:03
  196 SM    26   286 BORRELLI Vito 1992 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:43:04
  197 SM55    16   613 DE MARIO Pietro 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:43:07
  198 SM35    29   603 PROCINO Giuseppe 1978 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:14
  199 SM40    36   754 TARANTINI Francesco I 1975 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:43:14
  200 SM40    37   753 SCARCELLI Vito I 1973 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:43:15
  201 SF45     6   536 LAMACCHIA Tiziana 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:43:16
  202 SM50    20   612 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:43:16
  203 SM50    21   608 TOSCANO Franco Claudio 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:20
  204 SM40    38   602 PEPE Vito 1977 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:21
  205 SM55    17   501 GISSI Giuseppe 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:43:22
  206 SM50    22   548 DIBELLO Giuseppe 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:22
  207 SM50    23   412 MACINA LEONE Giovanni 1965 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:43:22
  208 SM40    39   732 RASTELLI Vito 1975 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:43:23
  209 SM40    40   708 LEUCE Gianfranco 1975 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:43:26
  210 SM45    43   474 MARCONE Massimo 1972 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:43:27
  211 AGM     4   551 FANELLI Christian Donat I 1998 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:28
  212 SM50    24   542 CASCELLA Ruggiero 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:31
  213 SM    27   275 NICOLARDI Gianluca 1988 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:43:34
  214 SF35     3   480 ALBANI Carmen 1979 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:43:41
  215 SF50     1   595 CEGLIE Domenica 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:41
  216 SM50    25   591 ANGELILLI Costantino 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:43:51
  217 AGF     1   632 DOLCIAMORE Marligia I 2000 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:43:57
  218 SM55    18   643 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:43:58
  219 SM55    19   291 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:43:59
  220 SM65     4   362 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:01
  221 SM45    44   489 TANESE Antonio 1971 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:44:06
  222 SM45    45   617 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:11
  223 SM50    26   522 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:44:16
  224 SM50    27   537 PAIANO Antonio 1966 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:44:18
  225 SM60     9   280 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:21
  226 SM40    41   743 FUMAROLA Carmelo 1974 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON 00:44:22
  227 SM50    28   441 PICCOLO Riccardo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:44:25
  228 SM55    20   605 SERPICO Vito 1961 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:44:27
  229 SM45    46   703 TRISCIUZZI Leonardo 1972 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:44:29
  230 SM40    42   389 SFREGOLA Luigi 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:29
  231 SF50     2   367 BOTTA Valentina 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:30
  232 SM40    43   373 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:31
  233 SM40    44   679 DE GIGLIO Saverio 1977 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:44:32
  234 SM45    47   730 PIAZZOLLA Davide Salvat 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:44:32
  235 SF45     7   577 OLIVA Lucia 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:44:33
  236 SM45    48   576 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:44:34
  237 SM65     5   377 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:36
  238 SM50    29   283 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:44:36
  239 SM60    10   318 GIULIANI Vito 1956 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:44:37
  240 SM50    30   674 COLELLA Vincenzo 1966 BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE 00:44:37
  241 SF40     6   256 MARCHESANO Francesca 1975 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:44:38
  242 SM40    45   444 SANTOVITO Mario 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:44:40
  243 SM60    11   268 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:40
  244 SM    28   677 CALDAROLA Aleesandro 1984 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:44:42
  245 AGM     5   269 TUTINO Giuseppe I 1998 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:44
  246 SM35    30   644 VALENTINI Andrea Antoni 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:44:48
  247 SM45    49   715 TODISCO Aristide 1971 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:44:48
  248 SF     4   461 DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet 1987 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:44:49
  249 SM35    31   470 CURCI Gianluca 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:44:51
  250 AGF     2   285 BOEZIO Alessia I 1998 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:44:52
  251 SM55    21   446 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:45:00
  252 AGM     6   590 RUSCIGNO Giuseppe I 2001 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:45:07
  253 SM60    12   709 LOPEZ Francesco 1957 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:45:14
  254 SM50    31   639 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:45:15
  255 SM    29   631 DEGENNARO Francesco 1993 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:45:16
  256 SM55    22   550 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:45:23
  257 SM35    32   308 AMATO Michele 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:45:24
  258 SM45    50   293 LAPORTA Luca 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:45:25
  259 SM50    32   619 SACCENTE Francesco 1964 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:45:28
  260 SM45    51   589 PACIULLO Donato 1970 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:45:28
  261 SM55    23   713 RUSSO Girolamo 1961 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:45:36
  262 SM40    46   271 CHIARAPPA Giovanni 1974 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:45:40
  263 SM    30   409 LOSAPIO Lucio 1983 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA 00:45:49
  264 SF50     3   682 DITARANTO Vincenza 1965 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:45:49
  265 SF45     8   516 SISTO Margherita 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:45:55
  266 SM45    52   506 FANELLI Francesco Paolo 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:45:55
  267 SM55    24   606 SOZIO Antonio 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:45:59
  268 SF50     4   667 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:46:02
  269 SM50    33   647 ANCONA Vito 1963 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:46:05
  270 SM50    34   702 CISTERNINO Donato 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:46:06
  271 SM40    47   669 QUINTILI Andrea 1974 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:46:09
  272 SM45    53   641 SICOLO Natale 1971 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:46:09
  273 SM50    35   563 RASOLA Nicola 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:46:09
  274 SM    31   464 LEONE Nicola 1985 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:46:16
  275 SM55    25   680 DE SANTIS Pasquale 1962 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:46:25
  276 SM45    54   466 PETRANCA Nicola 1971 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:46:25
  277 SM    32   469 AMORUSO Paolo 1985 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:46:36
  278 SM    33   693 VACCA Giovanni 1985 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:46:38
  279 SM60    13   597 DE TULLIO Ricciotti 1955 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:46:43
  280 SF40     7   569 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:46:44
  281 SM40    48   640 SALVEMINI Luigi 1976 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:46:47
  282 SM50    36   349 SERGIO Alberto 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:46:48
  283 SM50    37   340 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:46:50
  284 SM45    55   348 RINELLA Pasquale 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:46:52
  285 SM40    49   346 PARADISO Michele 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:46:52
  286 SM    34   342 FARETINA Giuseppe 1984 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:47:08
  287 SM55    26   562 PRESICCI Michele 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:08
  288 SM55    27   452 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:47:09
  289 SM45    56   347 PARISI Pasquale 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:47:09
  290 SM45    57   760 DE GIOSA Umberto 1969 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:47:10
  291 SM65     6   705 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:47:10
  292 SF45     9   495 SCUDIERO Grazia 1970 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:47:13
  293 SM60    14   312 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:47:22
  294 SM65     7   741 GRASSI Vincenzo 1950 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:47:22
  295 AGM     7   351 AGATINO Filippo I 2000 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:47:23
  296 SM45    58   646 ANCONA Nicola 1968 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:47:24
  297 SF55     1   365 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:25
  298 SF35     4   315 DE LUCA Caterina 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:47:26
  299 SF55     2   388 SASSO Lucia 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:30
  300 SM60    15   385 PARADISO Nicola 1957 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:33
  301 SM65     8   642 TERLIZZI Pasquale 1948 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:47:35
  302 SM65     9   334 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:47:37
  303 SM55    28   694 VACCARIELLO Antonio 1958 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:47:38
  304 SM50    38   657 LORUSSO Sebastiano 1965 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:47:41
  305 SM45    59   607 TORO Massimo 1971 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:47:43
  306 SF55     3   357 MASTROMAURO Rosa 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 00:47:45
  307 SF45    10   411 CANDONI Paola 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:47:48
  308 SF50     5   684 MAURO Abbondanza 1965 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:47:52
  309 SM50    39   559 MORGIGNO Giuseppe 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:54
  310 SM65    10   505 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:47:55
  311 SM50    40   637 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:47:56
  312 SF55     4   721 TODISCO Brigida 1961 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00:47:57
  313 SM40    50   447 SIMONE Pasquale 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:48:04
  314 SM65    11   265 MAGGIO Rodolfo 1949 BA007 CUS BARI 00:48:04
  315 SF45    11   696 ANTONACCI Antonietta 1968 BA738 FRONTRUNNERS 00:48:09
  316 SM55    29   413 MAZZONE Francesco 1959 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:48:15
  317 SM40    51   553 GUGLIELMI Saverio 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:48:17
  318 SM65    12   517 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:48:18
  319 SM35    33   404 MARINIELLO Alberto 1980 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:48:18
  320 SF40     8   588 MOLITERNI Anna 1975 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:48:24
  321 SM35    34   717 MARTELLO Gianfranco 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:48:26
  322 SM40    52   401 LOIUDICE Vito 1976 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:48:30
  323 SM45    60   323 MERLA Roberto 1968 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:48:42
  324 SM    35   327 PAPPAGALLO Giovanni 1986 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:48:43
  325 SF50     6   329 RANIERI Giulia 1967 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:48:44
  326 SM55    30   423 TATONE Michele 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:45
  327 SM50    41   692 SCARDIGNO Luca 1966 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:48:55
  328 SM65    13   421 SCALERA Vito Nicola 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:49:00
  329 SF     5   652 FORESTIERE Sonia 1983 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:49:12
  330 SM    36   478 TENERELLI Massimiliano 1983 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:49:14
  331 SM40    53   660 MARSICO Saverio 1974 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:49:15
  332 SF     6   398 D'APRILE Valentina 1984 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:49:17
  333 SM    37   397 CALIA Giuliano 1987 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:49:18
  334 SM45    61   514 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:49:20
  335 SM60    16   666 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:49:23
  336 SM65    14   625 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA 00:49:24
  337 SF55     5   345 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:49:26
  338 SM55    31   580 BELLIFEMINE Massimo 1959 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 00:49:35
  339 SF40     9   445 SARDANO Agata 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:49:39
  340 SF45    12   442 PORRO Silvana 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:49:55
  341 SF50     7   370 DE FEO Giovanna 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:49:59
  342 SM45    62   363 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:49:59
  343 SM55    32   654 LAGALANTE Raffaele 1958 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:50:00
  344 SM50    42   307 ALBANO Gaetano 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:01
  345 SM50    43   324 MONNO Giuseppe 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:04
  346 SM50    44   326 PANTALEO Antonio 1967 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:08
  347 SM35    35   335 TARANTINO Maurizio 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:08
  348 SM35    36   325 NOVIELLO Michele 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:09
  349 SF55     6   493 OZIOSI Sabatina 1962 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:50:14
  350 SM55    33   429 CANOSA Antonio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:50:14
  351 SF45    13   432 DI BARI Lucia 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:50:20
  352 SM65    15   508 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:26
  353 SF40    10   538 BASILIO Maria Carmela 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:50:34
  354 SM45    63   545 DE NICOLO Nicola 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:50:37
  355 SF60     1   415 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:50:40
  356 SM65    16   425 DE LEO Giuseppe 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 00:50:41
  357 SM70     2   476 PELUSO Gennaro 1945 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:50:41
  358 SM45    64   482 L'ABBATE Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:50:55
  359 SM65    17   510 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:55
  360 SF45    14   665 PASTORE Maria Rosaria 1969 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:51:00
  361 SM40    54   282 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:51:08
  362 SM55    34   487 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:51:09
  363 SM70     3   583 MELE Domenico 1945 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:51:09
  364 SM45    65   555 MANOSPERTI Girolamo 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:51:14
  365 SM50    45   488 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:51:16
  366 SM60    17   722 VIGIANO Luigi 1954 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00:51:19
  367 SM40    55   725 DAMATO Giuseppe 1973 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:51:21
  368 SM60    18   515 SCISCI Giovanni 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:51:35
  369 SM35    37   509 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:51:38
  370 SM55    35   392 TARANTINI Nunzio 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:42
  371 SM55    36   712 NAPOLETANO Francesco 1960 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:51:42
  372 SF40    11   704 ARGENTIERE Margherita 1974 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:51:44
  373 SF50     8   384 PACINI Rosa 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:47
  374 SM45    66   757 TURTURO Vincenzo I 1971 RUN00 RUNCARD 00:51:50
  375 SM45    67   424 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 00:51:54
  376 SM    38   719 SORBO Francesco 1990 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:51:55
  377 SM60    19   399 DENORA Tommaso 1954 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:52:02
  378 SF40    12   435 LOSACCO Patrizia 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:12
  379 SM50    46   314 DANZA Paolo 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:52:13
  380 SM55    37   433 GRUMO Vito 1960 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:13
  381 SF55     7   695 VITUCCI Concetta 1959 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:52:14
  382 SM70     4   284 BERARDINO Nicola 1943 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:52:14
  383 SM60    20   457 ARRE' Stefano 1957 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:52:18
  384 SF45    15   735 VALERIO Concetta 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:52:21
  385 SF45    16   723 BRAZZO Aurelia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:52:27
  386 SM45    68   726 DI LECCE Francesco 1972 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:52:28
  387 SM50    47   491 DI PALO Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:52:28
  388 SM55    38   653 FORTUNATO Vito Nicola 1958 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:52:33
  389 SF60     2   341 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:52:36
  390 SM65    18   374 DI PANTALEO Michele 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:52:37
  391 SM35    38   720 TATARELLA Cesidio 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:52:41
  392 SM50    48   298 NOMPLEGGIO Vito 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:52:42
  393 SM70     5   338 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:52:55
  394 SF40    13   490 DALOISO Chiara 1973 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 00:53:01
  395 SF50     9   331 RISOLA Anna 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:53:23
  396 SM60    21   322 MANZARI Vito 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:53:24
  397 SM75     1   310 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:53:24
  398 SF45    17   676 BARBETTA Agata 1971 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:53:25
  399 SF45    18   685 MAZZACANE Rosa 1969 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:53:50
  400 SM45    69   564 RIZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:53:50
  401 SF40    14   678 CIONI Patrizia 1976 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:53:52
  402 SM75     2   416 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:56
  403 SF     7   333 SAVINO Luciana 1986 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:53:58
  404 SM    39   309 AMATO Davide 1989 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:54:23
  405 SF55     8   710 MANCO Teresa 1958 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:54:25
  406 SF65     1   403 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:54:37
  407 SM70     6   405 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:54:42
  408 SM    40   691 SAPONARO Fabrizio 1984 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 00:54:49
  409 SM40    56   439 MORANO Giuseppe 1974 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:54:57
  410 SM    41   252 BARBERIO Luciano 1983 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:54:58
  411 SM75     3   596 CIALDELLA Cataldo 1941 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:55:00
  412 SM55    39   630 COZZELLA Michele 1958 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:55:02
  413 SM40    57   295 NANNA Giovanni Pietro 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:55:17
  414 SM40    58   745 MASTROVITO Francesco 1976 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON 00:55:27
  415 SM55    40   263 FANIZZI Piero 1960 BA007 CUS BARI 00:55:36
  416 SM65    19   417 LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:55:44
  417 SF60     3   267 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari 1956 BA007 CUS BARI 00:56:07
  418 SM55    41   494 PELLEGRINO Michele 1958 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:56:10
  419 SM50    49   391 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:56:12
  420 SM65    20   468 ZITA Francesco 1952 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:56:15
  421 SM60    22   544 DAMATO Luciano 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:56:29
  422 SF     8   330 RELLA Anna 1983 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:56:29
  423 SF40    15   636 MAZZEO Tiziana 1974 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:56:31
  424 SM50    50   627 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 00:56:46
  425 SF45    19   706 DISTASO Maria Sterpeta 1972 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:56:59
  426 SF35     5   375 FERRANTE Rosa 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:57:18
  427 SM60    23   552 FRAGOMELI Francesco 1957 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:57:19
  428 SF35     6   718 RAFANELLI Caterina 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:57:32
  429 SF40    16   729 MOZZO Sabina 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:57:42
  430 SM45    70   727 DI TRANI Gioacchino 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00:58:11
  431 SM55    42   251 CIANNAMEA Fabio Luigi 1960 BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI 00:58:11
  432 SF50    10   561 PAOLILLO Maria Assunta 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:58:16
  433 SF35     7   592 CAPUTO Emanuella 1979 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:58:23
  434 SM55    43   539 BLASI Riccardo 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:58:23
  435 SM55    44   570 TANZI Nicola 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:58:25
  436 SF35     8   477 QUATELA Annalisa 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:58:31
  437 AGF     3   534 VALENTINO Ombretta I 1995 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 00:58:39
  438 SM45    71   663 PAGLIONICO Giuseppe 1969 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE 00:59:05
  439 SF50    11   313 CURCI Maddalena 1967 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:59:05
  440 SF35     9   317 GATTULLI Patrizia 1978 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:59:06
  441 SM65    21   521 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:59:20
  442 SF35    10   688 OROFINO Annalisa 1980 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 01:00:10
  443 SM65    22   328 PERRELLI Michele 1950 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 01:00:23
  444 SF60     4   573 DI NUNNO Rosa 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 01:00:41
  445 SF55     9   707 GIORGIO Lucrezia 1958 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 01:00:57
  446 SF45    20   449 BUCCI Silvia 1971 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 01:01:04
  447 SM70     7   761 ZENOBI Mario 1945 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 01:01:42
  448 SF45    21   294 MASSARO Rosa 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 01:03:30
  449 SM70     8   507 L'ABBATE Domenico 1947 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01:05:54
  450 SM70     9   528 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 01:06:12
  451 AGF     4   303 RUBINO Anna Maria pia I 1995 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 01:06:12
  452 SM50    51   296 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 01:06:27
  453 SF55    10   566 SARCINELLI Biagia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:06:28
  454 SM50    52   567 SARDARO Agostino 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:06:29
  455 SF45    22   547 DELVECCHIO Maria 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:06:36
  456 SF55    11   560 PALMIERI Conchita Maria 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:06:36
  457 SM70    10   277 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:06:51
  458 SM65    23   386 PELLEGRINO Sergio 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 01:06:51
  459 SM55    45   687 MIRAGLINO Pasquale 1961 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 01:07:37
  460 SF     9   473 LOIODICE Alessandra 1983 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 01:07:41
  461 SF35    11   635 LOPEZ Maria 1980 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 01:07:48
  462 SM55    46   751 MASTROPIERRO Gaetano I 1962 RUN00 RUNCARD 01:07:49
  463 SM80     1   279 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:09:28
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb