4^PUTIGNANO ON THE ROAD
TROFEO G. ERCOLANO
13^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA 2014
Organizzazione: ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
F.I.D.A.L.
4^ PUTIGNANO ON THE ROAD
Serie   -   Risultati
CORSO UMBERTO I
Data: 07/09/2014   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Tempo
    1 SM35     1   875 MINERVA Francesco 1978 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:32:20
    2 SM     1   546 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:33:25
    3 SM35     2  1117 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:33:30
    4 SM35     3   601 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:33:37
    5 SM35     4   275 MASTRODONATO Nicola 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:33:48
    6 SM     2   889 TRENTADUE Vincenzo 1981 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:33:51
    7 AGM     1   530 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:34:00
    8 AGM     2   717 LIVATINO Rosario I 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:34:02
    9 SM40     1   719 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:34:04
   10 SM45     1   328 DELLACCIO Gianfranco 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:34:39
   11 SM45     2   725 PAZIENZA Arcangelo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:34:40
   12 SM40     2  1217 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:34:55
   13 SM     3    35 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:35:01
   14 SM35     5   854 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:35:14
   15 SM50     1   244 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:35:17
   16 SM     4   747 CALABRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:35:19
   17 SM     5   394 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:35:23
   18 SM     6    74 TARANTINO Francesco 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:35:30
   19 SM45     3  1321 COLONNA Nicola 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:35:37
   20 SM40     3  1315 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:35:46
   21 SM35     6   947 REDI Antonio 1979 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00:36:04
   22 SM35     7   770 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:36:05
   23 SM45     4   413 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:36:06
   24 SM40     4   980 SIMILI Sergio 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:36:08
   25 SM45     5   614 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:36:10
   26 SM     7   627 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:36:11
   27 AGM     3    14 PALMIROTTA Elio I 1998 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:36:14
   28 SM35     8  1142 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:36:17
   29 SM40     5    82 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:36:23
   30 SM35     9   377 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:36:28
   31 SM40     6  1088 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:36:35
   32 SM45     6   597 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:36:36
   33 SM     8   411 DI GIULIO Antonio 1986 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:36:36
   34 SM40     7   468 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 00:36:37
   35 SM45     7   695 PENNACCHIA Francesco 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:36:38
   36 SM40     8   912 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:36:40
   37 SM40     9   596 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:36:46
   38 SM35    10  1191 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:36:52
   39 SM     9   540 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:36:57
   40 SM45     8   314 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:00
   41 SM40    10   371 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:03
   42 SM    10  1223 QUARATO Francesco 1984 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:37:09
   43 SM45     9  1266 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:37:10
   44 SM40    11   213 ALO' Vito 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:12
   45 SM40    12   319 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:14
   46 AGM     4  1159 MAGGI Angelo I 1996 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:37:18
   47 SM55     1   602 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:37:20
   48 SM    11   884 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:37:24
   49 SM45    10   280 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:37:26
   50 SM40    13   617 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:37:34
   51 SM40    14   398 PAPPALARDO Ciro 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:37:34
   52 SM    12   736 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:37:37
   53 SM50     2   644 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:37:39
   54 SM35    11  1318 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:37:40
   55 SM45    11   228 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:42
   56 SM45    12  1188 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:37:43
   57 SM45    13   641 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:37:44
   58 SM55     2   329 DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:46
   59 SM    13   346 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:49
   60 SM50     3   227 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:49
   61 SM45    14   753 LAVARRA Gregorio 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:37:51
   62 SM40    15   733 TARANTINO Emanuele 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:37:53
   63 SM45    15   353 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:56
   64 SM35    12   907 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:38:01
   65 SM    14  1034 CIARFAGLIA Domenico 1988 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 00:38:02
   66 SM40    16   611 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:38:08
   67 SM45    16  1307 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:38:10
   68 SM    15   594 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:38:12
   69 SM45    17   399 PARADISO Lorenzo 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:38:13
   70 SM35    13   465 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:38:14
   71 SM35    14   405 SGARRA Paolo 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:38:14
   72 SM40    17   274 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:38:17
   73 SM35    15  1216 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:38:18
   74 SM    16   840 VENTRELLA Valentino 1987 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:38:18
   75 AGM     5    13 MELE Costantino I 1996 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:38:19
   76 SM50     4  1096 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:38:19
   77 SM50     5  1317 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:38:19
   78 SM45    18   176 QUARANTA Luigi 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:38:20
   79 SM50     6   887 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:38:31
   80 SM    17   632 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:38:31
   81 SM35    16   639 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:38:32
   82 SM40    18   558 DE NICOLO' Sebastiano 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:38:32
   83 SM50     7   267 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:38:37
   84 SM40    19   857 CARBONARA Giacomo 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:38:38
   85 SM40    20   874 MARZILIANO Angelo 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:38:39
   86 SM35    17   161 DE CATALDO Giacinto 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:38:39
   87 SM50     8   166 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:38:40
   88 SM    18   570 CAPUTO Domenico 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:38:43
   89 SM40    21  1297 SALFI Giuseppe 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:38:44
   90 SM35    18   686 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:38:44
   91 SM40    22   849 LOTRIGLIO Antonio 1972 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:38:45
   92 SM40    23   512 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:38:47
   93 SM40    24  1334 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:38:47
   94 SM55     3   995 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:38:48
   95 SM40    25  1333 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:38:49
   96 SM    19  1060 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:38:50
   97 SM55     4   279 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:38:51
   98 SM45    19   254 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:38:54
   99 SM45    20   759 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:38:56
  100 SM    20   651 MASTRANGELO Alessio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:38:58
  101 SM40    26  1139 DI MAIO Pierangelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:38:59
  102 SM50     9   631 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:39:00
  103 SM    21  1014 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:39:00
  104 SM45    21    95 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:39:01
  105 SM45    22   202 MARASCO Salvatore 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:39:02
  106 SM35    19  1224 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:39:03
  107 SM45    23   974 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:39:06
  108 SM35    20   330 FRANCO Mariano 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:07
  109 SM45    24   555 CAPUTO Gino 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:39:09
  110 SM40    27   808 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:39:10
  111 SM    22   994 GIOIA Rocco 1984 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:39:11
  112 SM35    21   412 DI PALMA Antonio 1975 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:39:13
  113 SM40    28   404 SGARAMELLA Francesco 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:14
  114 SM35    22   160 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:39:15
  115 SM    23   668 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:39:17
  116 SM40    29   890 TRICARICO Roberto 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:18
  117 SM    24   149 VALENZANO Domenico 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:39:19
  118 SM    25  1151 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:39:20
  119 SM40    30   824 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:39:22
  120 SM    26   900 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:39:24
  121 SM35    23  1179 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:39:25
  122 SM    27   672 BIGI Antonio 1983 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:39:26
  123 SM50    10   214 ALTAMURA Antonio 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:39:27
  124 SM40    31  1105 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:39:30
  125 SM35    24   320 D'ONGHIA Angelo 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:31
  126 SM    28   359 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:33
  127 SM45    25   114 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:39:33
  128 SM40    32   592 CAMMARROTA Giuseppe 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:39:33
  129 SM40    33   683 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:39:34
  130 SM45    26   575 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:39:35
  131 SM45    27   261 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:39:37
  132 SM45    28   289 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:39:38
  133 SM    29   838 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:39:41
  134 SM45    29   604 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:39:42
  135 SM35    25   685 FRIZZALE Nicola 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:39:43
  136 SM45    30   162 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:39:51
  137 SM45    31    86 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:39:53
  138 SM    30    84 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:39:54
  139 SM45    32  1314 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:39:54
  140 SM45    33   735 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:39:54
  141 SM40    34  1110 PERRICELLI Costantino 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:39:56
  142 SM40    35   645 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:39:56
  143 SM45    34  1202 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:39:57
  144 SM35    26   607 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:39:57
  145 SM    31    15 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:39:58
  146 SM35    27   852 ARDITO Francesco 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:58
  147 SM45    35  1254 GENTILE Marco Egidio 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:40:00
  148 SM40    36    25 CILIBERTI Domenico 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:40:01
  149 SM    32    64 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:40:01
  150 SM40    37   956 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:40:03
  151 SM45    36   199 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:40:03
  152 SM45    37   382 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:04
  153 SM60     1   310 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:05
  154 SM40    38    36 GENTILE Flavio 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:40:05
  155 SF40     1   634 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:40:07
  156 SM45    38   109 LATERZA Giovanni 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:09
  157 SM50    11   112 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:15
  158 SM40    39   222 CISTULLI Giacomo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:40:15
  159 SM50    12   590 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:40:16
  160 SM    33   958 LUSVERTI Pasquale 1984 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:40:16
  161 SM40    40  1100 MOSCOGIURI Ettore Maria 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:40:16
  162 SM    34  1320 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:40:17
  163 SM35    28  1141 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:40:17
  164 SM45    39   680 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:40:17
  165 SM    35   847 LAZZARO Nicola 1986 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:40:18
  166 SM45    40   379 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:19
  167 SM45    41   271 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:19
  168 SM40    41   335 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:21
  169 SM35    29   707 CALDARA Filippo 1976 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:40:22
  170 SM40    42   696 QUATTROMINI Carlo 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:40:23
  171 SM45    42   387 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:25
  172 SM45    43  1124 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:40:26
  173 SM35    30   883 RASO Francesco 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:27
  174 SM40    43   960 RUFFO Vincenzo 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:40:28
  175 SM45    44  1192 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:40:29
  176 SM55     5  1178 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:40:29
  177 SM40    44  1332 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:40:30
  178 SM45    45  1331 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:40:31
  179 SM45    46   245 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:33
  180 SM40    45   721 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:40:33
  181 SM40    46  1022 TANTULLI Antonio 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:40:34
  182 SM45    47   553 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 00:40:34
  183 SM40    47   792 MILANO Giacinto 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:40:35
  184 SM40    48   488 PICCOLI Pasquale 1972 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:40:35
  185 SM50    13   885 SACCENTE Luigi 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:36
  186 SM40    49   513 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:40:37
  187 SM50    14   868 LAPEDOTA Nicola 1962 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:38
  188 SM35    31   892 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:39
  189 SM    36   415 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:40:40
  190 SM    37  1220 NARDELLI Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:40:42
  191 SM40    50   372 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:42
  192 SM35    32   419 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 00:40:43
  193 SM55     6    91 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:44
  194 SM40    51   709 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:40:45
  195 SM45    48   914 RIBEZZO Mario 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:40:45
  196 SM55     7   902 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:40:46
  197 SM40    52   487 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:40:46
  198 SM    38  1341 TATTESI Francesco 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:40:46
  199 SM60     2    67 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:40:47
  200 SM55     8   418 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:40:48
  201 SM45    49   871 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:49
  202 SF     1   537 IANIA Silvana 1983 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:40:49
  203 SM40    53  1247 PIZZIGALLO Angelo Rober 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:40:50
  204 SM45    50   173 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:40:52
  205 SM45    51   284 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:54
  206 SM40    54  1158 LILLO Luigi 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:40:55
  207 SM45    52  1164 PULIMENO Salvatore 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:40:56
  208 SM    39  1186 DIGIOIA Danjlo 1987 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:40:57
  209 SF35     1  1227 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:40:57
  210 SM50    15   934 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:40:57
  211 SM45    53    97 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:58
  212 SM40    55   281 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:58
  213 SM50    16   982 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:40:58
  214 SM50    17   407 TORTORA Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:40:59
  215 SM    40   652 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:06
  216 SM40    56  1137 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:41:10
  217 SM35    33   282 PAPPALETERA Vincenzo 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:11
  218 SM50    18   727 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:41:12
  219 SM40    57   294 COLONNA Donato 1971 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:41:12
  220 SM35    34  1149 CITO Geremia 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:41:13
  221 SM65     1   605 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:41:13
  222 SM35    35    71 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:41:14
  223 SM45    54   169 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:41:14
  224 SM50    19   881 PETRELLI Vincenzo 1964 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:15
  225 SM45    55   154 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:41:15
  226 SM35    36   527 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:41:17
  227 SM45    56   396 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:41:18
  228 SM40    58   292 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:18
  229 SM45    57   471 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 00:41:19
  230 SM35    37   846 IANIERI Antonello 1975 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:41:19
  231 SM50    20   257 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:19
  232 SM35    38  1256 ALFARANO Giuseppe 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:41:24
  233 SM40    59   863 DILISO Nicola 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:25
  234 SM    41   232 NAPOLETANO Giuseppe 1989 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:41:25
  235 SM45    58    11 IPPOLITO Giovanni 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:41:26
  236 SM40    60    81 CHIAPPERINO Cristoforo 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:41:26
  237 SM40    61   108 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:41:27
  238 SM40    62   270 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:27
  239 SM35    39   675 CASANOVA Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:41:28
  240 SM40    63   879 PEDONE Gianluca 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:28
  241 SM40    64   625 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:30
  242 SM50    21   705 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:41:31
  243 SM35    40   290 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:32
  244 SM45    59   682 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:41:34
  245 SF40     2   111 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:41:35
  246 SM    42   516 GENCHI Nicola 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:41:41
  247 SM45    60   489 CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:41:41
  248 SM40    65   303 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 00:41:41
  249 SM    43   453 LOPEDOTE Francesco 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:41:42
  250 SM45    61  1324 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:41:42
  251 SM45    62   288 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:42
  252 SM45    63   260 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:43
  253 SM45    64   744 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:41:43
  254 SM    44  1176 LUCARELLA Martino 1983 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:41:44
  255 SM40    66   338 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:41:45
  256 SM35    41  1225 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:41:45
  257 SM35    42  1194 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:41:47
  258 SM55     9   778 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:41:48
  259 SM45    65  1094 LEONE Giuseppe 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:41:49
  260 SM40    67   655 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:49
  261 SM45    66   241 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:50
  262 SM60     3   531 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:41:53
  263 SM    45   541 RICUPERO Domenico 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:41:58
  264 SM55    10   493 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:41:58
  265 SM40    68  1007 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:41:59
  266 SM35    43  1143 COLUCCI Luciano 1976 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00:41:59
  267 SM50    22    17 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:42:02
  268 SM45    67   499 MANCINI Luca 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:42:03
  269 SM35    44   478 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:42:08
  270 SM35    45   243 BASSI Emanuele 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:42:09
  271 SM50    23   184 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:42:14
  272 SM55    11  1193 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 00:42:14
  273 SM40    69   481 MAGGIOLINO Giacomo 1973 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:42:18
  274 SM55    12  1061 CARAGNANO Domenico 1959 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:42:19
  275 SM55    13    23 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:42:21
  276 SM45    68   528 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:22
  277 SM    46  1056 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:42:26
  278 SM35    46   742 LOPRIANO Pietro 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:42:27
  279 SM40    70   876 MINERVA Vito 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:42:27
  280 SM40    71   251 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:42:28
  281 SM40    72   878 PALMISANO Rocco 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:42:28
  282 SM35    47   107 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:29
  283 SM45    69   538 LA GRASTA Francesco 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:29
  284 SM35    48   523 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:29
  285 SM35    49   524 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:30
  286 SM45    70   713 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:42:32
  287 SM40    73   417 LEONE Antonio 1970 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:42:33
  288 SM40    74   938 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:42:36
  289 SM45    71   219 CAPRA Giuseppe 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:42:36
  290 SM50    24   226 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:42:37
  291 SM40    75   237 SORACE Giampiero 1973 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:42:37
  292 SM50    25   389 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:42:37
  293 SM    47   921 AMMIRABILE Lorenzo 1984 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 00:42:40
  294 SM    48   959 NAPOLETANO Paolo 1986 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:42:41
  295 SM    49   140 ROMANAZZI Domenico 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:41
  296 SM40    76   762 BRADASCIO Domenico 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:42:41
  297 SM60     4   164 FORNARELLI Gaetano 1950 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:42:42
  298 SM    50  1241 COLUCCI Giovanni 1980 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:42:42
  299 SM    51   985 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:42:43
  300 SM45    72   993 CURRI Pietro Antonio 1968 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:42:45
  301 SF35     2    92 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:45
  302 SM45    73  1098 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:42:47
  303 SM45    74   120 LUISI Giuseppe 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:47
  304 SM40    77  1090 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:42:48
  305 SM45    75  1068 BONAVOLONTA' Antonio 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:42:49
  306 SM45    76  1211 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:42:51
  307 SM35    50  1322 FERRIGNO Andrea 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:42:52
  308 SF45     1   831 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:42:54
  309 SM35    51   510 ARUANNO Marco 1976 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:42:54
  310 SM45    77   118 LOSAVIO Francesco Paolo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:55
  311 SM45    78  1055 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:42:59
  312 SM35    52  1171 SILVESTRI Mario 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:43:00
  313 SM65     2   988 LAGHEZZA Paolo 1947 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:43:01
  314 SM40    78   664 RECUPERO Paolo 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:03
  315 SM    52  1104 OWUSU Vincent 1985 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:43:04
  316 SM45    79   445 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:43:04
  317 SM45    80   666 SBIROLI Vito 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:04
  318 SM55    14    26 CLORI Pietro 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:43:05
  319 SM40    79    60 RENNA Antonio 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:43:05
  320 SM    53   171 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:43:07
  321 SM40    80   916 SPINELLI Giovanni 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:43:08
  322 SF40     3   663 PUGLIESE Melinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:09
  323 SM45    81   101 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:09
  324 SF35     3  1168 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:43:10
  325 SM40    81  1000 BRESCIA Angelo 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:43:10
  326 SM    54   234 OSTUNI Michele 1991 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:43:12
  327 SM40    82   240 ANGARANO Savino 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:16
  328 SM40    83   428 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:43:17
  329 SM45    82   832 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:43:18
  330 SM45    83   901 CHIESI Andrea 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:43:18
  331 SM45    84   973 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:43:19
  332 SM40    84   565 SINGH Jasdev 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:43:20
  333 SM60     5   256 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:20
  334 SM45    85   253 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:22
  335 SM40    85   942 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:43:22
  336 SM45    86   336 INTINI Domenico 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:23
  337 SM    55  1275 DE FELICE Michele 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:43:23
  338 SM40    86   716 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:24
  339 SM    56   722 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:24
  340 SM50    26  1136 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:43:25
  341 SM35    53   306 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:26
  342 SM45    87   549 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:43:26
  343 SM    57   325 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:28
  344 SM35    54   731 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:33
  345 SM40    87  1214 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:43:33
  346 SM60     6   435 LATESORIERE Giovanni 1954 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:43:34
  347 SM65     3   355 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:34
  348 SM50    27   894 CONSENTI Giuseppe 1963 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI 00:43:35
  349 SM40    88    93 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:36
  350 SM45    88   277 MUSICCO Giovanni 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:37
  351 SM50    28  1212 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:43:38
  352 SM35    55   115 LOGLISCI Sabino 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:38
  353 SM    58   497 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:43:39
  354 SM    59   276 MASTRULLI Francesco 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:40
  355 SM40    89   249 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:41
  356 SM50    29  1054 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:43:42
  357 SF40     4    72 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:43:42
  358 SM55    15   576 DADDUZIO Ignazio 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:44
  359 SM    60  1233 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:43:45
  360 SM60     7  1229 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:43:46
  361 SM40    90   860 CAROFIGLIO Michele 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:43:47
  362 SM45    89  1213 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:43:47
  363 SM35    56   967 CUCCI Cristian 1976 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:43:47
  364 SM40    91   539 MASTROFILIPPO Felice 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:43:48
  365 SM35    57  1082 DIOMAIUTO Valerio 1979 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:43:49
  366 SM45    90   888 TERLIZZESE Pasquale 1965 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:43:49
  367 SM40    92   321 DAMBRUOSO Giacomo 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:49
  368 SM    61   357 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:50
  369 SM35    58   803 RESTA Francesco Paolo 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:43:51
  370 SM50    30   476 SPINETO Luigi 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:43:51
  371 SM45    91  1181 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:43:52
  372 SM40    93   521 SASSANELLI Luigi 1970 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:43:53
  373 SM60     8   841 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:43:53
  374 SF40     5   580 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:54
  375 SM    62   156 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:43:56
  376 SM45    92  1058 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:43:56
  377 SM45    93   585 GRASSI Alfredo 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:43:58
  378 SM60     9   416 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:43:58
  379 SM35    59  1295 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:44:00
  380 SF45     2   362 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:00
  381 SM    63   903 DELLI FIORI Giuseppe 1986 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:44:01
  382 SM45    94  1174 CITO Martino 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:44:02
  383 SM35    60  1296 RIZZI Davide 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:44:02
  384 SM50    31   438 SIMONE Michel 1963 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:44:02
  385 SM35    61    38 INSALATA Fabrizio 1976 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:04
  386 SF     2  1302 SONNANTE Fabiana 1982 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:44:05
  387 SM45    95   905 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:44:07
  388 SM35    62   421 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:44:08
  389 SM60    10   268 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:08
  390 SM45    96   826 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:44:09
  391 SM50    32   192 TOMASELLI Giuseppe Mari 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:44:11
  392 SM40    94   626 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:44:11
  393 SM55    16   470 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 00:44:12
  394 SM    64  1269 CONTE Giovanni 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:44:13
  395 SM40    95   479 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00:44:14
  396 SM45    97  1279 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:44:15
  397 SM40    96   506 DRAGONE Francesco 1972 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 00:44:15
  398 SM45    98  1030 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:44:17
  399 SM65     4   491 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:44:18
  400 SM40    97   877 MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:20
  401 SM35    63  1024 MATTEUCCI Giuseppe 1976 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00:44:22
  402 SM50    33   911 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:44:23
  403 SM50    34   603 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:44:29
  404 SM40    98   591 CALVANO Mario 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:44:29
  405 SM40    99  1101 NARDONE Giuseppe 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:44:29
  406 SF     3  1144 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:44:30
  407 SM50    35   519 NICASSIO Antonio 1964 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:44:31
  408 SM    65   409 CASAMASSIMA Vincenzo Da 1984 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:44:35
  409 SM40   100  1255 RICCI Giovanni 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:44:35
  410 SM45    99  1308 FEDELE Giuseppe 1968 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:44:36
  411 SM    66    34 DI MASI Antonio 1990 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:36
  412 SM40   101  1132 ROSANO Giovanni 1971 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:44:36
  413 SM40   102   684 FRACCALVIERI Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:44:36
  414 SM50    36   825 MINERVA Luigi 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:44:38
  415 SM    67   977 MAZZURCO Filippo 1983 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:44:39
  416 SM40   103   259 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:40
  417 SM40   104  1200 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:40
  418 SM40   105   183 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:44:41
  419 SM40   106    54 PESCARA Abele 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:41
  420 SM35    64   285 SCOMMEGNA Salvatore 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:42
  421 SM55    17   482 TENAGLIA Fulvio 1955 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:44:42
  422 SM40   107   309 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:43
  423 SM35    65   866 GIOVANIELLO Gianfranco 1978 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:44
  424 SM    68   464 TEOFILO Michele 1988 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:44:44
  425 SM40   108   348 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:47
  426 SM40   109  1199 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:47
  427 SM40   110  1035 ZUPO Giuseppe 1972 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 00:44:47
  428 SM55    18   976 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:44:48
  429 SM45   100   100 GENTILE Vincenzo Massim 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:49
  430 SM45   101    37 IMPEDOVO Gaspare 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:50
  431 SM    69   103 IGNAZZI Gianluca 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:50
  432 SM50    37   135 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:50
  433 SF40     6   858 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:51
  434 SM50    38   122 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:52
  435 SM55    19   163 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:44:52
  436 SF35     4  1198 CORONESE Roberta 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:53
  437 SM40   111   508 LAMPUGNANI Domenico 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 00:44:53
  438 SM45   102   567 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:44:54
  439 SM35    66  1173 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:44:55
  440 SM45   103  1243 IACOVELLI Rocco 1966 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:44:55
  441 SM50    39  1161 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:44:56
  442 SM50    40   532 DE PALMA Michele 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:44:56
  443 SM50    41   341 LIPPOLIS Donato 1961 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:57
  444 SM35    67  1326 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:44:58
  445 SM40   112   278 PALMIERO Prisco 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:59
  446 SM35    68  1293 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:01
  447 SM45   104  1219 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:01
  448 SM50    42  1196 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:03
  449 SM60    11   525 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:45:03
  450 SM55    20   291 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:03
  451 SF45     3   710 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:04
  452 SM50    43   239 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:04
  453 SM55    21    48 MASTRONARDI Vito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:45:05
  454 SM40   113   283 PARISI Michelangelo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:05
  455 SM35    69   269 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:05
  456 SM55    22  1075 CAMPANELLA Michelangelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:45:06
  457 SM65     5  1154 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:45:07
  458 SM45   105   928 BARNABA Lorenzo 1965 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:45:07
  459 SM    70   367 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:07
  460 SM50    44   654 MEZZAPESA Domenico 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:08
  461 SM40   114   661 PINTO Domenico Luciano 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:08
  462 SM45   106   545 TOMASICCHIO Gaetano 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:45:08
  463 SM40   115  1036 CAPEZZERA Girolamo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 00:45:09
  464 SM45   107   209 COLELLA Fabrizio 1968 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:45:09
  465 SM    71  1316 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:12
  466 SM45   108  1319 CASTELLANO Antonio 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:13
  467 SM    72   643 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:14
  468 SM45   109  1342 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:14
  469 SM55    23   535 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:45:15
  470 SM50    45   599 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:45:15
  471 SM45   110   969 EPIFANI Giovanni 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:45:15
  472 SM40   116   633 DE'CATALDO Vito 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:17
  473 SF35     5  1236 ACQUAVIVA Silvia 1975 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:45:17
  474 SF45     4  1238 ANCONA Maria Rosaria 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:45:19
  475 SM45   111  1237 ANCONA Angelo 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:45:19
  476 SM    73   646 LIUZZI Gianni 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:20
  477 SM55    24   754 MESTO Nicola 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:45:20
  478 SM40   117  1122 TORTORELLA Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:45:21
  479 SM    74   273 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:21
  480 SM50    46   950 BAGORDA Oronzo 1962 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:45:22
  481 SM45   112   906 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:45:23
  482 SM40   118   262 FERRARA Vincenzo 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:24
  483 SM40   119   657 NAPOLETANO Alberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:24
  484 SM35    70  1189 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:45:24
  485 SM40   120  1129 MELE Francesco 1970 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:45:25
  486 SM35    71  1033 VETRUGNO Andreas 1979 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:45:25
  487 SM50    47   272 MAGRONE Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:26
  488 SM50    48   197 DURANTE Pasquale 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:45:28
  489 SM    75   507 GRAVINA Michele 1982 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 00:45:29
  490 SM40   121   756 RICCI Vito Antonello 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:45:29
  491 SM55    25  1021 SETTANNI Gerardo 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:45:30
  492 SM40   122   944 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00:45:30
  493 SM50    49   500 PACE Angelo 1962 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:45:31
  494 SM40   123   564 RUTA Vito Massimo 1974 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:45:34
  495 SM40   124   880 PERCHIAZZI Michele 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:45:35
  496 SM40   125   726 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:36
  497 SM40   126  1099 MARZO Alessio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:45:36
  498 SM35    72   316 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:38
  499 SM55    26   586 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:45:39
  500 SM45   113  1232 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:39
  501 SM45   114   333 GENTILE Vito 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:42
  502 SM45   115   457 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:45:42
  503 SM45   116   354 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:43
  504 SM40   127   250 CORRIERI Maurizio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:43
  505 AGM     6   630 D'ONGHIA Thomas I 1998 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:43
  506 SF35     6   588 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:45:44
  507 SM70     1   805 RONCO Giovanni 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:45:44
  508 SM50    50   167 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:45:45
  509 SM    76   185 LAMANNA Francesco 1991 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:45:49
  510 SM50    51   949 ASPRO Francesco 1962 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:45:49
  511 SM65     6   690 MATERA Donato 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:45:49
  512 SM35    73  1102 NDIAYE Makhone 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:45:50
  513 SM40   128   395 MAZZONE Leonardo 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:45:50
  514 SM55    27  1230 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:53
  515 SM40   129   238 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:54
  516 SM40   130  1041 BATTISTELLI Marco 1971 RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 00:45:55
  517 SM55    28   432 DE LUCA Dino Mario dona 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:45:55
  518 SM45   117   563 RECA Giuseppe 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:45:56
  519 SM45   118   697 RAGONE Filippo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:45:56
  520 SF50     1   410 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:45:57
  521 SM45   119  1004 LACORTE Giuseppe 1966 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:45:57
  522 SM    77   623 ADONE Evohe 1991 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:45:58
  523 SM60    12   896 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 00:45:59
  524 SM45   120   544 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:45:59
  525 SM45   121  1284 MOLENDINI Alfredo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:59
  526 SM40   131   961 SCARAFILE Giuseppe 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:46:00
  527 SM45   122  1210 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:46:01
  528 SM55    29    52 MOREA Paolo 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:02
  529 SM40   132   800 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:04
  530 SM35    74   774 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:04
  531 SM45   123   578 DI FEO Giacomo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:46:04
  532 SM55    30  1135 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:05
  533 SM55    31   620 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:46:06
  534 SM40   133   446 DAMBRUOSO Marco 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:46:06
  535 SM45   124   777 GIAMPETRUZZI Vincenzo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:07
  536 SM50    52   406 SINISI Lorenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:46:07
  537 SM35    75   606 RUBINI Giuseppe 1978 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:08
  538 SM35    76   814 CARDONE Cosimo 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:46:08
  539 SM45   125    85 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:09
  540 SM45   126    75 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:10
  541 SM65     7  1311 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:46:10
  542 SM40   134   936 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:46:10
  543 SM75     1  1048 MONGELLI Cosimo 1939 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:46:11
  544 SM45   127  1337 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:46:11
  545 SM50    53   635 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:12
  546 SM40   135   647 LOSAVIO Nicola 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:12
  547 SM35    77    51 MONTANARO Vito Giuseppe 1976 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:13
  548 SM55    32  1204 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:46:13
  549 SM50    54   358 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:13
  550 SM35    78   188 NAGLIERO Sabino Alberto 1979 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:46:14
  551 SM40   136  1097 MALACARI Giuseppe 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:46:15
  552 SF     4    73 RELLA Rosa 1983 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:46:15
  553 SM40   137  1078 D'IPPOLITO Antonio 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:46:15
  554 SM55    33   610 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:17
  555 SM50    55   893 VULPIS Leonardo 1963 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:46:17
  556 SM40   138   964 CONVERTINO Giovanni 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:46:18
  557 SM50    56   342 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:19
  558 SM60    13   211 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:46:19
  559 SM50    57   334 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:20
  560 SM    78  1063 FRANCAVILLA Gianvito 1981 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:46:21
  561 SM45   128  1065 GRECO Antonio 1965 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:46:21
  562 SM40   139   258 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:22
  563 SM40   140    65 TODISCO Pietro 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:22
  564 SF35     7   307 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:22
  565 SM55    34   351 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:23
  566 SM50    58   431 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:46:24
  567 SM40   141   678 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:46:25
  568 SM40   142   177 SIRAGO Marco 1971 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:46:25
  569 SM45   129   616 LOFRANCO Nicola 1969 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:46:26
  570 SM    79  1053 ANTRESINI Luigi 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:46:26
  571 SM40   143   374 LAFRONZA Giacinto 1973 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 00:46:26
  572 SM60    14   180 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:46:27
  573 SM50    59    27 CONSOLE Mauro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:27
  574 SM45   130   842 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:46:27
  575 SM40   144   918 TENORE Alessandro 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:46:28
  576 SM60    15   600 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:29
  577 SM45   131   895 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 00:46:30
  578 SM55    35   178 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:46:31
  579 SM35    79   483 D'ELIA Giovanni 1975 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:46:32
  580 SM55    36   583 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:46:32
  581 SF45     5   557 CISTERNINO Grazia 1965 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:46:32
  582 SM    80   963 ANTICO Oronzo 1988 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:46:33
  583 SM50    60  1257 ANTONANTE Francesco 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:46:34
  584 SM60    16   345 LUCIA Giuseppe 1953 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:34
  585 SM40   145   940 TALIENTE Massimo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:46:35
  586 SM    81   137 POLIGNANO Patrizio 1988 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:36
  587 SM50    61  1303 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:46:36
  588 SM35    80  1172 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:37
  589 SM    82   834 RESTA Pietro 1980 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:46:38
  590 SM50    62   492 DARESTA Francesco 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:46:38
  591 SM45   132   867 LANZISERA Antoniio 1967 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:46:39
  592 SM45   133   930 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:46:40
  593 SM40   146   424 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:46:43
  594 SM50    63   248 COGNETTI Vincenzo 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:43
  595 SM55    37  1152 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:44
  596 SF45     6  1169 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:44
  597 SM60    17  1175 DE VITO Michele 1954 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:46:44
  598 SM45   134  1251 SOLITO Bartolomeo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:46:47
  599 SM35    81  1231 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:46:47
  600 SM50    64    16 RUTIGLIANO Agostino 1960 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:46:48
  601 SM45   135   968 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:46:49
  602 SM65     8   783 INDELLICATI Vincenzo 1946 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:50
  603 SM50    65   703 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:46:52
  604 SM55    38   593 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:52
  605 SM40   147   505 DRAGONE Martino 1973 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 00:46:53
  606 SM50    66   128 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:54
  607 SM40   148   872 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:46:54
  608 SM45   136   263 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:55
  609 SM45   137   636 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:55
  610 SM55    39   913 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:46:57
  611 SM    83  1312 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00:47:04
  612 SM55    40  1128 MATERA Francesco 1959 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:04
  613 SM45   138   207 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:47:05
  614 SM60    18   326 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:05
  615 SM55    41   970 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:47:05
  616 SM50    67   568 BARBERA Riccardo 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:05
  617 SM45   139   954 DI BARI Vito 1968 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:47:06
  618 SM55    42   224 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:47:06
  619 SM45   140   401 PINTO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:06
  620 SM45   141   804 ROBERTO Angelo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:47:06
  621 SF45     7   577 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:06
  622 SM50    68   587 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:07
  623 SM60    19   189 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:47:07
  624 SM50    69  1260 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:07
  625 SM50    70   843 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:47:07
  626 SF40     7   287 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:09
  627 SF35     8   638 DONGHIA Ornella 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:12
  628 SM45   142  1150 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:47:13
  629 SM35    82   869 LECCESE Giuseppe 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:13
  630 SM60    20   870 LECCESE Lorenzo 1953 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:15
  631 SM50    71   231 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:47:16
  632 SF45     8   704 VISCANTI Filomena 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:47:16
  633 SM40   149   991 SEMERARO Orazio 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:47:16
  634 SM50    72   693 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:47:17
  635 SM35    83   987 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:47:17
  636 SM40   150   677 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:47:17
  637 SM35    84   660 OSTUNI Giovanni Maria 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:18
  638 SM45   143  1209 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:47:18
  639 SM45   144   402 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:18
  640 SM55    43   391 LISO Fabrizio 1958 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:19
  641 SM45   145   386 DI FRANCO Luigi 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:20
  642 SM50    73    46 LUISI Pasquale 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:47:21
  643 SM35    85   443 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:47:22
  644 SM45   146   295 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:47:23
  645 SF     5   653 MELIKHOVA Ekaterina 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:25
  646 SM45   147   751 FEDELE Angelo 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:47:25
  647 SM60    21   962 SIBILIO Carmelo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:47:25
  648 SM55    44   608 TODISCO Nicola 1959 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:47:26
  649 SM35    86   201 LOPETUSO Michele 1976 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:47:27
  650 SM45   148   158 CAPOZZI Angelo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:47:28
  651 SM    84   366 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:28
  652 SM60    22   322 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:29
  653 SF35     9   301 TARALLO Daniela 1979 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:47:29
  654 SM45   149   455 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:47:30
  655 SM40   151   223 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:47:30
  656 SM50    74   861 CARRIERE Mario 1963 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:30
  657 SM50    75   484 DELLA ROSA Eliodoro Fra 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:47:31
  658 SM50    76   299 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:47:32
  659 SM50    77   200 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:47:33
  660 SM50    78   933 MORO Domenico 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:47:34
  661 SM    85    70 BERARDI Saverio 1981 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:47:34
  662 SM50    79   882 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:35
  663 SF40     8  1148 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:47:36
  664 SF40     9   908 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:47:37
  665 SM40   152   375 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:37
  666 SM45   150   480 CAMPOBASSO Vito Pasqual 1967 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:47:38
  667 SM50    80   477 VURRO Angelo 1961 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:47:38
  668 SM50    81   741 CANDELIERE Luigi 1964 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:47:39
  669 SM55    45   975 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:47:39
  670 SF40    10  1095 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:47:40
  671 SF45     9   350 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:40
  672 SM55    46  1330 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:47:42
  673 SF50     2   748 CEGLIE Domenica 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:47:43
  674 SM40   153   252 DE COSMO Attilio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:44
  675 SM50    82  1127 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:44
  676 SM45   151   247 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:45
  677 SM40   154   670 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:46
  678 SM    86  1268 CARRIERI Daniele 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:48
  679 SM35    87    94 DELIZIA Gianni 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:48
  680 SM50    83   181 NACCI Domenico 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:47:49
  681 SM45   152   117 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:49
  682 SM50    84  1134 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:49
  683 SM50    85   145 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:50
  684 SM35    88   352 NOTARNICOLA Giuseppe 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:50
  685 SM55    47   978 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:47:50
  686 SM50    86   941 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:47:51
  687 SM40   155   423 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:47:52
  688 SM45   153   547 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:47:55
  689 SM50    87   459 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:47:55
  690 SM    87  1287 PALUMMIERI Alessio 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:56
  691 SM    88  1262 BIFULCO Alan 1991 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:56
  692 SM35    89    87 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:57
  693 SM60    23  1020 MARANO Nicola 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:47:58
  694 SM70     2  1057 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:48:01
  695 SM40   156   855 BIRARDI Vincenzo 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:02
  696 SM50    88  1112 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:11
  697 SM35    90  1335 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:48:12
  698 SM35    91   640 GALLO Francesco 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:12
  699 SM40   157   204 PERRINI Domenico 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:48:12
  700 SM40   158  1170 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:12
  701 SM50    89    58 RAMUNNI Bernardino 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:12
  702 SM55    48   451 GIULIANI Vincenzo 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:48:13
  703 SM45   154  1026 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:48:13
  704 SM60    24  1028 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:48:13
  705 SM40   159   786 LASALA Salvatore Massim 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:13
  706 SM40   160   763 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:14
  707 SM40   161   773 FRACCASCIA Gianluca 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:14
  708 SM45   155   799 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:14
  709 SF40    11   157 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:48:14
  710 SM55    49   486 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:48:15
  711 SM45   156    80 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:15
  712 SM35    92   760 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:15
  713 SM50    90   999 ANDRIOLA Francesco 1964 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:48:15
  714 SF     6   554 ZERBINOTTI Rosalba 1980 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 00:48:16
  715 SM45   157   462 STOPPA Vito 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:48:16
  716 SF45    10  1074 CALLORI Stefania 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:18
  717 SM50    91    45 LIPPOLIS Teodoro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:18
  718 SM35    93  1182 RULLO Antonio 1976 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:48:20
  719 SM60    25  1184 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:48:20
  720 SM45   158  1250 SEMERARO Vitantonio 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:48:20
  721 SM40   162  1240 CECERE Vitantonio 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:48:20
  722 SM45   159   718 MARINELLI Vito 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:48:21
  723 SM55    50  1049 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:48:21
  724 SM40   163   447 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:48:21
  725 SM45   160  1283 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:22
  726 SM40   164   865 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:22
  727 SM45   161   955 FASANO Franco 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:48:22
  728 SM50    92   125 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:23
  729 SM40   165   612 CACACE Alessandro 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:48:23
  730 SM50    93   574 CASCELLA Ruggiero 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:48:23
  731 SM55    51   573 CARBONE Luigi 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:48:24
  732 SM55    52   106 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:24
  733 SM40   166   851 ANTONUCCI Fabrizio 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:25
  734 SM    89   862 DAMONE Cesareo 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:25
  735 SM40   167   246 CARAVELLA Luigi 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:48:26
  736 SM45   162   658 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:27
  737 SM35    94   105 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:27
  738 SF     7   802 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:28
  739 SM35    95   795 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:29
  740 SM50    94   984 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:48:29
  741 SM45   163   230 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:48:30
  742 SM45   164   331 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:31
  743 SM    90   344 LO GRECO Francesco 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:33
  744 SM45   165   501 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:48:34
  745 SM65     9   691 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:48:35
  746 SM50    95   543 SCARDIGNO Sergio 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:48:36
  747 SM50    96   514 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:48:36
  748 SM    91   426 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:48:36
  749 SM40   168    49 MICCOLIS Vincenzo 1972 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:37
  750 SM    92  1153 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:37
  751 SM50    97   403 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:48:38
  752 SM40   169  1208 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:48:38
  753 SM35    96  1195 CARAMIA Michele 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:48:38
  754 SM50    98   791 MASTROVITO Mauro 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:39
  755 SM35    97   755 MONGELLI Raffaele 1976 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:48:39
  756 SM50    99   286 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:48:40
  757 SM65    10   766 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:41
  758 SM40   170  1080 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:41
  759 SF40    12  1069 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:42
  760 SM35    98   152 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:43
  761 SM35    99  1003 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:48:44
  762 SM45   166   681 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:48:45
  763 SM35   100   312 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:46
  764 SM45   167  1108 PASTORE Massimiliano 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:47
  765 SM50   100   732 STRIPPOLI Michelangelo 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:48:47
  766 SM45   168   579 DIBELLO Giuseppe 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:48:48
  767 SM45   169    77 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:48
  768 SM45   170   782 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:50
  769 SM50   101  1062 ETTORRE Donato 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:48:52
  770 SM45   171  1066 PANICO Fernando 1968 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:48:53
  771 SM55    53   613 DESARIO Ernesto 1959 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:48:53
  772 SM55    54   356 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:54
  773 SM40   171   628 COLETTA Andrea 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:54
  774 SM    93   475 SCIASCIA Giulio 1980 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:48:55
  775 SM45   172  1294 PUMPO Angelo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:56
  776 SF40    13  1259 BARTOLO Loredana 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:56
  777 SM40   172  1278 FABBRIZI Massimiliano 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:57
  778 SM40   173   472 SPANO Domenico 1972 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 00:48:58
  779 SM35   101  1145 BELMONTE Angelo 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:59
  780 SM45   173  1222 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:49:01
  781 SM55    55  1089 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:02
  782 SM50   102  1310 PEDONE Sebastiano 1960 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:49:02
  783 SM45   174  1037 CASERTA Giuseppe 1967 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 00:49:03
  784 SM45   175   656 MICCOLIS Paolo 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:03
  785 SM60    26   687 GIORDANO Nicola 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:49:04
  786 SM45   176   339 LENOCI Pasquale 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:49:05
  787 AGM     7  1001 COLUCCI Giuseppe I 1995 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:49:05
  788 SM50   103   327 DELLA CORTE Giovanni 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:49:06
  789 SF45    11    30 CONVERTINO Maria Antoni 1969 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:49:06
  790 AGM     8    68 ZAZZERA Paolo I 1992 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:49:06
  791 SM45   177   116 LOLIVA Vincenzo 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:49:07
  792 SM50   104   582 DRAGO Antonio 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:49:07
  793 SF     8   548 BIANCO Giacoma Maria 1982 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER 00:49:07
  794 SM40   174    69 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:49:09
  795 SM    94   981 VALENTE Simone 1987 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:49:10
  796 SM    95   522 AMBROSINO Pasquale 1986 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:49:14
  797 SM45   178   452 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:49:17
  798 SM45   179   444 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:49:17
  799 SM40   175   797 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:49:19
  800 SM55    56   370 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:49:20
  801 SM50   105  1087 GUGLIELMINI Mauro 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:21
  802 SM45   180   473 DI PALO Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 00:49:22
  803 SM45   181   946 MODEO Raffaele 1965 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00:49:22
  804 SM45   182  1180 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:49:24
  805 SM50   106   909 MADAGHIELE Giovanni 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:49:26
  806 SM45   183   168 LORUSSO Sebastiano 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:49:26
  807 SM55    57  1301 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:29
  808 SM50   107  1177 MAGGI Angelo 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:49:30
  809 SM50   108  1242 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:49:30
  810 SF35    10   629 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:31
  811 SM45   184   196 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:49:31
  812 SM45   185  1300 SCIALPI Salvatore 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:34
  813 SM45   186   983 VALENTE Giovanni 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:49:36
  814 SM55    58   835 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:49:37
  815 SM50   109   485 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:49:38
  816 SM35   102   203 MITAROTONDO Antonio 1978 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:49:38
  817 SM50   110   133 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:49:38
  818 SF45    12    90 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:49:39
  819 SM55    59   212 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:49:40
  820 SM40   176   622 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:40
  821 SM50   111   915 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:49:41
  822 SM50   112   679 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:49:41
  823 SM45   187   706 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:49:42
  824 SM45   188   844 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:49:43
  825 SM70     3   659 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:44
  826 SM45   189   992 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA 00:49:48
  827 SM60    27   186 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:49:48
  828 SM45   190  1304 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:49
  829 SM35   103   669 VINELLA Giuseppe 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:49
  830 SM35   104   793 MILANO Francesco Paolo 1976 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:49:50
  831 SM45   191   859 CARNEVALE Francesco 1965 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:49:51
  832 SM    96   621 SUGLIA Ignazio 1990 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:49:52
  833 SM50   113  1133 SACCOMANNI Francesco 1963 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:49:54
  834 SM55    60  1130 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:49:56
  835 SM45   192   796 PELLICORO Mauro Rocco 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:49:56
  836 SM55    61   414 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:49:56
  837 SM60    28   891 TURSELLINO Francesco 1953 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:49:57
  838 SM    97   458 PASCALICCHIO Bartolo 1989 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:49:58
  839 SM45   193   562 PAIANO Antonio 1966 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:49:59
  840 SM40   177  1281 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:01
  841 SM55    62   430 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:50:04
  842 SM55    63  1207 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:50:08
  843 SM55    64  1221 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:50:09
  844 SM45   194   673 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:50:10
  845 SM50   114   671 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:50:10
  846 SF45    13  1270 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:10
  847 SF40    14   821 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:50:11
  848 SF     9   931 GRECO Giovanna 1981 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:50:11
  849 SM    98  1306 TORTORIELLO Mariano 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:14
  850 SM50   115  1010 ZARA Ignazio 1964 CA231 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE 00:50:16
  851 SM40   178    53 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:50:16
  852 SM60    29  1029 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:50:17
  853 SM50   116   720 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:50:22
  854 SF45    14  1073 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:50:23
  855 SF40    15  1252 SOLITO Efisia 1972 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:50:26
  856 SM45   195   724 PARISI Gaetano 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:50:28
  857 SM65    11  1084 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:50:28
  858 SF50     3   179 VERNA Palma 1963 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:50:29
  859 SM45   196   165 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:50:30
  860 SM35   105  1338 SIBILLA Nicola 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:50:31
  861 SM35   106   830 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:50:33
  862 SM40   179  1040 GALEANDRO Emidio 1972 RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 00:50:36
  863 SM50   117   388 GRUMO Vito 1960 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:50:37
  864 SM65    12  1015 DEFAZIO Antonio 1947 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:50:38
  865 SM45   197    79 CAMPANELLA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:50:40
  866 SM50   118   150 VENTRELLA Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:50:40
  867 SM55    65   143 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:50:41
  868 SM50   119   494 IANNELLI Pasquale 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:42
  869 SM40   180   945 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00:50:42
  870 SF45    15  1025 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:50:43
  871 SM35   107   772 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:50:46
  872 SM40   181   750 D'ALESSANDRO Pasquale 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:50:46
  873 SM40   182   856 CALVANO Ivano 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:50:49
  874 SM45   198   648 MARIO Antonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:50:50
  875 SM50   120   943 ZIZZA Pietro Antonio 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:50:52
  876 SF50     4   920 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:50:54
  877 SM60    30   615 IACOBELLIS Vito 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:50:55
  878 SM35   108   361 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:50:56
  879 SM55    66   723 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:50:57
  880 SM60    31   715 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:50:57
  881 SF50     5   552 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:50:59
  882 SM50   121   550 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:51:00
  883 SM50   122   771 DE NICOLO Maurizio Piet 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:00
  884 SM45   199  1009 VINCENTI Vincenzo 1965 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:51:01
  885 SM55    67   142 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:01
  886 SM55    68   113 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:02
  887 SM40   183   807 SAVINO Giuseppe 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:02
  888 SF    10   768 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:03
  889 SM45   200   534 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:51:04
  890 SM50   123    32 DELFINE Giuseppe 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:51:06
  891 SF50     6   151 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:07
  892 SM55    69  1011 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:51:08
  893 SM65    13  1019 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:51:11
  894 SM65    14   264 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:12
  895 SM60    32   102 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:12
  896 SM55    70   515 FANELLI Giuseppe 1957 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:51:13
  897 SM55    71   822 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:51:16
  898 SM50   124   420 CASATELLI Cosimo 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:51:17
  899 SM70     4    76 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:18
  900 SM55    72  1046 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:51:18
  901 SM55    73  1185 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:51:19
  902 SM55    74  1092 LAPENNA Michele 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:19
  903 SM60    33   434 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:51:20
  904 SM60    34   190 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:51:21
  905 SM50   125   560 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:51:21
  906 SM45   201  1274 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:51:21
  907 SF    11   425 POCI Simona 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:51:22
  908 SM35   109  1079 D'IPPOLITO Alessandro 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:26
  909 SM65    15   393 LOTTI Giuseppe 1948 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:51:28
  910 SF35    11   427 ROMANAZZI Elisabetta 1975 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:51:29
  911 SM40   184   566 TEOFILO Damiano 1973 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:51:29
  912 SM55    75   698 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:51:30
  913 SM35   110   701 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:51:30
  914 SM50   126  1038 ZALTINI Vincenzo 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 00:51:31
  915 SF45    16  1340 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:51:32
  916 SM50   127   589 TUPPUTI Natale 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:51:33
  917 SM55    76   265 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:33
  918 SM55    77   740 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:51:35
  919 SM75     2   255 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:37
  920 SM50   128   124 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:37
  921 SM50   129    18 TRIBUZIO Domenico 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:51:40
  922 SM55    78   886 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:51:40
  923 SM40   185   952 CALELLA Domenico 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:51:41
  924 SM40   186   948 ANGELINI Leonardo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:51:41
  925 SM35   111   517 LIBERIO Davide 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:51:44
  926 SM55    79  1245 NARDELLI Giovanni 1958 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:51:46
  927 SM60    35   123 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:46
  928 SM65    16  1047 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:51:47
  929 SM65    17   323 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:51:48
  930 SM50   130  1107 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:48
  931 SM    99  1271 D'AVENIA Antonello 1983 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:51:48
  932 SM35   112   132 MOREA Raffaele 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:49
  933 SM45   202   216 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:51:52
  934 SF45    17   266 GUSMAI Annamaria 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:53
  935 SF60     1  1234 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:51:55
  936 SM55    80   694 PAPANGELO Nunzio 1958 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:51:59
  937 SM40   187   313 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:02
  938 SM50   131   400 PINNA Livio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:03
  939 SM65    18    83 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:52:04
  940 SM60    36   136 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:52:07
  941 SM40   188  1258 BARNABA' Alessandro 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:10
  942 SM55    81   324 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:10
  943 SM50   132   769 CURIONE Filippo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:10
  944 SM40   189   809 SURICO Francesco 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:11
  945 SM40   190   758 AMATULLI Vito 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:13
  946 SM60    37  1329 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:52:13
  947 SF45    18  1156 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:52:14
  948 SM50   133   172 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:52:15
  949 SM45   203  1032 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:52:16
  950 SM40   191  1076 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:17
  951 SF35    12  1067 ANTONANTE Cinzia 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:17
  952 SM35   113  1115 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:17
  953 SM55    82  1085 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:18
  954 SF45    19   667 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:18
  955 SM50   134   380 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:20
  956 SM50   135   381 CRAPOLICCHIO Giuseppe 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:22
  957 SF    12  1272 D'IPPOLITO Federica 1983 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:24
  958 SM70     5   153 BERARDINO Nicola 1943 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:52:25
  959 SM55    83   986 CARDONE Enrico 1956 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:52:26
  960 SM35   114  1261 BERTOTTO Cosimo 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:27
  961 SM   100   498 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:52:28
  962 SM45   204   926 GIOVANE Domenico Martin 1965 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 00:52:30
  963 SM40   192   924 CINIERI Aldo 1971 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 00:52:30
  964 SM40   193   937 SALONNA Francesco 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:52:31
  965 SF35    13   503 SOLFRIZZI Rita 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:52:31
  966 SF35    14  1138 COLANINNO Maria 1979 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:52:32
  967 SM45   205   689 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:52:32
  968 SM55    84   789 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:37
  969 SM65    19   806 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:39
  970 SM   101   767 CAPURSO Donato 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:40
  971 SM55    85   899 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:52:41
  972 SM60    38  1012 CIRULLI Matteo 1950 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:52:44
  973 SM35   115   572 CARBONE Michele 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:52:46
  974 SM40   194   454 LOVANIO Giuseppe 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:52:48
  975 SF35    15  1113 RITO Francesca 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:50
  976 SM60    39  1292 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:51
  977 SM55    86  1205 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:52:53
  978 SM50   136   456 MESSA Antonio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:52:53
  979 SM60    40   818 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:52:54
  980 SM60    41  1187 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:53:01
  981 SM50   137   779 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:53:01
  982 SF40    16   297 CANDONI Paola 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:53:05
  983 SM45   206  1288 PAPA Francesco 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:11
  984 SM50   138   618 PORCELLI Vito Rocco 1964 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:53:12
  985 SM45   207  1167 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:53:12
  986 SF45    20    57 PRIMAVERA Angela 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:53:13
  987 SM   102  1027 DE PASCALI Cosimo 1982 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:53:14
  988 SM65    20    20 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI 00:53:16
  989 SM60    42    19 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo 1951 BA007 CUS BARI 00:53:16
  990 SM55    87    88 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:53:17
  991 SM60    43  1267 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:17
  992 SM35   116    31 D'ONGHIA Francesco 1978 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:53:18
  993 SM40   195  1119 SIMONETTI Ernesto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:53:20
  994 SM45   208   315 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:20
  995 SM55    88   308 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:22
  996 SM55    89  1215 MISCIAGNA Davide 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:53:27
  997 SM45   209  1093 LENTINI Nicola 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:53:28
  998 SF55     1   384 DI BARI Francesca 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:53:29
  999 SM45   210  1197 COLELLA Salvatore 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:53:30
 1000 SF40    17  1023 TESSA Maria 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:53:30
 1001 SM45   211  1298 SANTINI Roberto 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:31
 1002 SM45   212   373 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:31
 1003 SF45    21   174 PASTORE Maria Rosaria 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:53:33
 1004 SM40   196   584 GRANIERO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:53:34
 1005 SM40   197   581 DORONZO Emanuele 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:53:34
 1006 SM55    90   502 RUSSO Marcantonio 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:53:35
 1007 SF35    16  1016 DEIPAZZI Annamaria 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:53:37
 1008 SM45   213   439 CENTOLA Gianluigi 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 00:53:38
 1009 SM75     3   829 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:53:39
 1010 SM50   139   728 ROSSIELLO Domenico 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:53:39
 1011 SM45   214   775 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:53:40
 1012 SM55    91   873 LOZITO Michele 1956 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:53:42
 1013 SM35   117   819 FACCIO Gabriele 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:53:42
 1014 SF45    22   369 TRISOLINI Maria Giovann 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:43
 1015 SF45    23   175 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:53:48
 1016 SM50   140   208 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:53:49
 1017 SM40   198   784 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:53:49
 1018 SM50   141   798 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:53:49
 1019 SM45   215  1071 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:53:50
 1020 SF50     7   317 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:50
 1021 SM65    21   343 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:58
 1022 SF40    18   349 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:59
 1023 SM55    92   368 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:59
 1024 SM60    44   340 LIPPOLIS Saverio 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:59
 1025 SF45    24  1077 COCCIOLI Michela 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:04
 1026 SF    13   836 ROTOLO Ornella 1986 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:05
 1027 SF40    19  1328 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:54:07
 1028 SM55    93   674 CANNITO Francesco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:54:08
 1029 SM60    45   141 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:54:13
 1030 SM50   142    99 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:54:13
 1031 SM55    94   460 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:54:14
 1032 SF35    17  1165 QUERO Vita Maria 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:54:15
 1033 SM45   216  1309 MONGELLI Domenico 1969 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:54:16
 1034 SF    14   910 MILONE Mariaconcetta 1981 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:54:18
 1035 SM55    95   569 BORRACCINO Giuseppe 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:54:18
 1036 SF55     2    33 DEROBERTIS Maria 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:54:19
 1037 SF35    18   559 GATTULLI Patrizia 1978 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:54:19
 1038 SM50   143   536 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:54:19
 1039 SM60    46    50 MINOIA Felice 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:54:23
 1040 SM   103  1031 RIZZO Simone 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:54:25
 1041 SF45    25  1201 DONVITO Antonella 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:27
 1042 SM65    22   215 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:54:28
 1043 SM60    47   734 TEDESCHI Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:54:29
 1044 SM50   144   461 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:54:30
 1045 SM55    96   989 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:54:32
 1046 SF40    20   833 RENNA Debora 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:34
 1047 SM50   145   542 SCARCIA Roberto 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:54:37
 1048 SM40   199  1162 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:54:43
 1049 SF45    26   864 FRANCO Rosa 1967 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:54:43
 1050 SF35    19   765 CAPODIFERRO Silvia 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:54:46
 1051 SM50   146   449 DE RUSSIS Vito 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:54:47
 1052 SM50   147   302 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 00:54:48
 1053 SM65    23   738 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:54:48
 1054 SM45   217   737 DE BELLIS Vito 1967 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:54:50
 1055 SM50   148   761 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:54:52
 1056 SM55    97   815 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:58
 1057 SM65    24  1313 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00:55:10
 1058 SM55    98   448 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:55:10
 1059 SM   104  1305 TOMAI Cosimo 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:55:10
 1060 SM   105  1289 PASTORE Umberto 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:55:11
 1061 SM60    48  1228 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:55:12
 1062 SM45   218   144 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:55:24
 1063 SM60    49   495 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:55:24
 1064 SM65    25   104 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:55:25
 1065 SM45   219   146 TRIA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:55:25
 1066 SM45   220   966 CORDELLA Giancarlo 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:55:26
 1067 SM50   149  1226 ROTA Onofrio 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:55:26
 1068 SF40    21    55 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:55:27
 1069 SM55    99   195 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:55:27
 1070 SM40   200  1006 PRUDENTINO Benedetto 1973 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:55:28
 1071 SF50     8   363 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:55:30
 1072 SF45    27    43 LATTARULO Marianna 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:55:31
 1073 SF45    28  1111 PIRONE Maria Elena 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:55:31
 1074 SM55   100   850 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:55:31
 1075 SM35   118   816 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:55:34
 1076 SF40    22   837 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:55:38
 1077 SM40   201    89 DEGIORGIO Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:55:41
 1078 SM70     6   749 CIALDELLA Cataldo 1941 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:55:41
 1079 SF50     9  1282 MARINO' Maria 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:55:47
 1080 SM50   150  1264 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:55:49
 1081 SM70     7    10 GASPARRO Gerardo 1944 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:55:49
 1082 SM45   221   917 TAGLIENTE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:55:51
 1083 SF40    23   919 VENDETTA Lucia 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:55:53
 1084 SM40   202   823 MANFREDI Donato 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:55:54
 1085 SM45   222   300 RUSSANO Francesco 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:55:56
 1086 SF    15   390 LEO Valentina 1980 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:55:58
 1087 SM35   119  1013 COLANGIONE Giuseppe 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:56:00
 1088 SM50   151  1043 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:56:00
 1089 SF40    24    56 PIEPOLI Maria 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:56:10
 1090 SM55   101    40 LAERA Stefano 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:56:13
 1091 SF45    29  1248 RAGUSO Angela 1967 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:56:16
 1092 SM65    26  1147 CAPRIOLI Pasquale 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:56:18
 1093 SF45    30  1146 CAPRIOLI Antonia 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:56:18
 1094 SM40   203  1008 SEMERANO Carmine 1970 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:56:19
 1095 SM40   204  1280 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:56:21
 1096 SF55     3  1246 NEGLIA Maria 1958 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:56:22
 1097 SM65    27   138 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:56:22
 1098 SM55   102   198 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:56:31
 1099 SM40   205   781 GISOTTI Mario 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:56:32
 1100 SF45    31   595 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:56:42
 1101 SF    16  1059 BANNO' Myriam 1981 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:56:45
 1102 SM   106   511 CAPRISTO Giuseppe 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:56:45
 1103 SM35   120   365 SANSONETTI Angelo 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:56:51
 1104 SF40    25  1291 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:56:52
 1105 SM60    50   853 ASENI Paolo 1950 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:56:53
 1106 SM50   152   526 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:56:55
 1107 SM65    28  1155 GOFFREDO Vitantonio 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:57:07
 1108 SM40   206  1253 ZIZZI Andrea 1974 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:57:15
 1109 SM60    51   466 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:57:16
 1110 SF    17   490 D'ALESSANDRO Teresa 1988 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:57:20
 1111 SF45    32   979 SEMERARO Maria 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:57:23
 1112 SF55     4  1166 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:57:25
 1113 SF50    10  1018 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:57:26
 1114 SF45    33   131 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:57:27
 1115 SM60    52   127 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:57:28
 1116 SM45   223   450 GIANCOLA Giacomo 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:57:40
 1117 SM55   103   193 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:57:47
 1118 SM55   104   205 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:57:48
 1119 SF45    34   170 MASSARO Rosa 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:57:48
 1120 SM60    53   194 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:57:48
 1121 SM60    54    42 LANZILOTTA Francesco 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:57:59
 1122 SM55   105   392 LORUSSO Domenico 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:58:06
 1123 SM65    29   533 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:58:14
 1124 SM45   224   785 LABARBERA Michele 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:58:15
 1125 SM   107   794 MONTENEGRO Carmelo 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:58:15
 1126 SM45   225   788 LORUSSO Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:58:21
 1127 SM35   121  1103 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:58:24
 1128 SM55   106  1118 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:58:25
 1129 SM40   207   119 LUISI Pietro 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:58:25
 1130 SM35   122  1106 PALUMMIERI Francesco 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:58:27
 1131 SM50   153  1265 CAFORIO Pietro 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:58:32
 1132 SF50    11  1045 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:58:34
 1133 SM55   107  1157 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:58:41
 1134 SM60    55   220 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:58:47
 1135 SF40    26   332 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:58:47
 1136 SM40   208   337 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:58:55
 1137 SM40   209    61 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:59:04
 1138 SM55   108  1126 MATERA Giovanni 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:59:07
 1139 SM45   226   820 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:59:07
 1140 SM50   154   839 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:59:07
 1141 SM50   155   813 CAPORASO Saverio 1962 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:59:11
 1142 SM60    56   383 DEL GIUDICE Antonio 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:59:12
 1143 SF45    35  1081 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:59:14
 1144 SF45    36   965 CONVERTINO Franca 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:59:15
 1145 SM55   109    62 RUBINO Vito Luigi 1955 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:59:20
 1146 SM35   123   496 LATTARULO Gianpaolo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:59:29
 1147 SM45   227   159 CRISTANTIELLI Francesco 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:59:30
 1148 SM   108    24 CENTRONE Pietro 1987 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:59:30
 1149 SF40    27   752 GIULIANI Giacoma 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:59:37
 1150 SF50    12    59 RECCHIA Francesca 1964 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:59:37
 1151 SF40    28  1017 LAVIOLA Margherita 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:59:38
 1152 SM60    57   746 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:59:50
 1153 SM35   124   304 MALCANGI Felice 1978 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 00:59:51
 1154 SF40    29  1299 SARDIELLO Rossella 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:59:56
 1155 SM60    58  1114 RUGGIERO Vincenzo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:59:56
 1156 SM65    30   147 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:00:02
 1157 SM75     4   504 DIACONO Gaetano 1939 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 01:00:06
 1158 SM50   156   139 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:00:13
 1159 SF40    30    96 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:00:14
 1160 SM45   228   474 PISTILLO Luciano 1969 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 01:00:16
 1161 SF50    13  1121 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:00:23
 1162 SM50   157   927 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 01:00:24
 1163 SF40    31   518 LIUZZI Maria 1971 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01:00:24
 1164 SM45   229   509 ALFARANO Alberico 1968 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01:00:37
 1165 SM75     5   957 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01:00:38
 1166 SF60     2    21 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 01:00:51
 1167 SF35    20  1039 MAGLIE Monica 1978 RA438 SURFING SHOP RUNNING 01:00:51
 1168 SF40    32  1091 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:00:51
 1169 SM50   158  1070 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:00:51
 1170 SM55   110  1249 SCHIAVONE Gianni 1959 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 01:00:53
 1171 SM50   159   364 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:00:59
 1172 SM45   230   225 FORMICA Stefano 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 01:01:07
 1173 SM50   160   925 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 01:01:14
 1174 SF45    37  1277 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:01:15
 1175 SM60    59  1083 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:01:15
 1176 SF40    33  1123 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:01:15
 1177 SM60    60  1273 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:01:16
 1178 SF45    38   757 VITALI Angelica 1969 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 01:01:22
 1179 SF55     5   897 CAFORIO Margherita 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 01:01:22
 1180 SF50    14  1239 BARRATTA Cosima 1960 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 01:01:24
 1181 SM   109   790 MARCHITELLI Francesco 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:01:24
 1182 SM50   161   787 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:01:31
 1183 SM60    61   429 ZITA Francesco 1952 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 01:01:51
 1184 SF50    15  1339 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:02:01
 1185 SM65    31   904 EPIFANI Cosimo Giuseppe 1948 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 01:02:02
 1186 SM55   111   739 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 01:02:29
 1187 SF40    34  1116 SACCO Giovanna 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:02:37
 1188 SM50   162   520 RUSSO Lorenzo 1962 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01:02:59
 1189 SM45   231  1140 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 01:03:10
 1190 SM70     8  1336 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico 1943 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:03:17
 1191 SF50    16    28 CONTENTO Bibiana 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:03:24
 1192 SF35    21  1276 DE ROSA Concetta 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:03:25
 1193 SM35   125   780 GIRARDI Nicola 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:03:25
 1194 SF55     6   845 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 01:03:26
 1195 SM55   112   764 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:03:40
 1196 SM55   113  1086 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:03:50
 1197 SM70     9   347 MARAGLINO Paolo 1944 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:04:09
 1198 SF55     7  1323 FISCHETTI Carmela 1956 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:04:16
 1199 SM70    10   776 GENTILE Vito Francesco 1940 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:04:52
 1200 SM50   163   210 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:06:06
 1201 SM70    11   442 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01:06:16
 1202 SM70    12   110 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:06:42
 1203 SF45    39    41 LANERA Angela Maria car 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:06:49
 1204 SM75     6   571 CARAGNANO Giuseppe 1937 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:06:51
 1205 SM70    13   801 RECCHIA Giuseppe 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01:07:14
 1206 SF55     8   598 DI NUNNO Rosa 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 01:07:22
 1207 SF45    40   972 LANZILLOTTI Emilia 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 01:07:29
 1208 SM35   126  1064 GENTILE Tommaso 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 01:07:51
 1209 SF65     1   848 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 01:09:46
 1210 SM55   114  1286 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:09:58
 1211 SM60    62    78 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:10:06
 1212 SM45   232    63 SECONDO Francesco 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:10:14
 1213 SM80     1   129 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:11:09
 1214 SF65     2   729 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 01:11:15
 1215 SF45    41   422 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 01:11:46
 1216 SM60    63   619 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 01:12:50
 1217 SM85     1   828 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01:13:54
 1218 SF40    35  1005 NACCI Filomena 1974 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 01:14:42
 1219 SM40   210  1002 FLORE Diego 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 01:14:43
 1220 SM60    64  1051 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 01:15:54
 1221 SM45   233  1050 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 01:15:54
PUTIGNANO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb