III ed. TRULLI IN CORSA
11^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA 2014
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ALBEROBELLO RUNNING
III ED. TRULLI IN CORSA
Serie   -   Risultati
LARGO MARTELLOTTA
Data: 13/07/2014   Ora Inizio: 18:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Tempo Pt.
    1 SM35     1   830 RUTIGLIANO Pasquale Rob 1978 RM146 A.S.D. SME - RUN          1
    2 SM35     2   673 MINERVA Francesco 1978 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:33:14          1
    3 SM     1   832 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 SI408 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:33:34          1
    4 AGM     1   827 NINIVAGGI Michele Rober I 1995 MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT 00:34:07
    5 SM     2   686 TRENTADUE Vincenzo 1981 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:34:23          1
    6 SM     3   421 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:34:30          1
    7 SM     4   493 INSALATA Michele 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:35:01          1
    8 SM35     3   457 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:35:01          1
    9 SM35     4   905 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:35:02          1
    10 SM35     5   217 MASTRODONATO Nicola 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:35:35          1
    11 SM40     1  1010 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:35:36          1
    12 SM     5   321 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:36:12          1
    13 SM50     1   274 ROMANO Vincenzo 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:36:24          1
    14 SM35     6   289 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:36:24          1
    15 SM     6    29 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:36:27          1
    16 SM40     2   671 MINERVA Vito 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:36:38          1
    17 SM35     7   647 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:36:43          1
    18 SM     7   301 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:36:46          1
    19 SM45     1   558 PAZIENZA Arcangelo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:36:48          1
    20 SM35     8   935 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:36:53          1
    21 SM50     2   222 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:36:56          1
    22 SM40     3  1107 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:36:57          1
    23 SM     8    60 TARANTINO Francesco 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:37:03          1
    24 SM35     9   782 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN 00:37:03          1
    25 SM40     4    67 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:37:08          1
    26 SM55     1   458 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:37:09          1
    27 SM35    10   163 TERMITE Massimo 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:14          1
    28 SM35    11   183 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:37:17          1
    29 SM40     5   873 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:37:18          1
    30 SM45     2   980 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:37:22          1
    31 SM     9   316 DI GIULIO Antonio 1986 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:37:51          1
    32 SM40     6   150 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:55          1
    33 SM45     3   453 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:37:57          1
    34 SM45     4  1113 COLONNA Nicola 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:37:58          1
    35 SM40     7   147 CAZZORLA Pierpaolo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:37:59          1
    36 SM40     8   712 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:38:02          1
    37 SM35    12   591 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:38:04          1
    38 SM    10   473 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:38:15          1
    39 SM45     5   239 DELLACCIO Gianfranco 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:38:19          1
    40 SM35    13   981 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:38:21          1
    41 SM50     3   226 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:38:22          1
    42 SM45     6  1139 LOSAVIO Federico 1968 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:38:23          1
    43 SM    11  1016 QUARATO Francesco 1984 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:38:29          1
    44 SM35    14  1017 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:38:30          1
    45 SM40     9   563 TARANTINO Emanuele 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:38:38          1
    46 SM40    10   753 SIMILI Sergio 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:38:39          1
    47 AGF     1    13 CASCAVILLA Maria Chiara 1995 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI 00:38:42
    48 SM35    15  1110 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:38:43          1
    49 SM45     7   841 VASSALLO Giuseppe 1969 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 00:38:50          1
    50 SM50     4   153 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:38:52          1
    51 SM40    11   669 MARZILIANO Angelo 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:38:56          1
    52 SM50     5  1109 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:38:57          1
    53 SM45     8   751 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:39:00          1
    54 SM40    12   657 DILISO Nicola 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:01          1
    55 SM40    13   231 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:04          1
    56 SM    12   703 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:39:09          1
    57 SM45     9   490 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:39:14          1
    58 SM35    16   270 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:15          1
    59 SM45    10   154 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:39:15          1
    60 SM40    14   650 CARBONARA Giacomo 1972 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:16          1
    61 SM40    15   303 PAPPALARDO Ciro 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:17          1
    62 SM35    17   533 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:39:19          1
    63 SM35    18  1106 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00:39:20          1
    64 SM50     6   112 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:39:21          1
    65 SM45    11  1060 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:39:24          1
    66 SM    13   254 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:27          1
    67 SM45    12  1101 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    68 SM40    16   436 DE NICOLO' Sebastiano 1970 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:39:34          1
    69 SM40    17  1137 GIANNESE Michele 1974 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:39:35          1
    70 SM45    13   304 PARADISO Lorenzo 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:35          1
    71 SM35    19   314 SGARRA Paolo 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:39:36          1
    72 SM50     7   878 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:39:37          1
    73 SM40    18   925 DI MAIO Pierangelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:39:38          1
    74 SM    14   555 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:39:39          1
    75 SM35    20  1009 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:39:40          1
    76 SM45    14  1075 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:39:42          1
    77 SF     1   200 COLUCCI Ilenia Maria 1983 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 00:39:42          1
    78 SM40    19   284 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:44          1
    79 SM55     2   240 DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:39:45          1
    80 SM40    20  1122 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:39:46          1
    81 SM40    21   450 CAMMARROTA Giuseppe 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:39:48          1
    82 SM35    21   659 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:49          1
    83 SM40    22   778 RICE Carl Victor 1970 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:39:51          1
    84 SM    15   681 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:39:55          1
    85 SM40    23   609 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:39:56          1
    86 SM    16   514 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:39:59          1
    87 SM50     8   684 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:02          1
    88 SM50     9  1082 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:40:04          1
    89 SM55     3   767 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:40:05          1
    90 SM40    24   812 PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo 1973 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 00:40:07          1
    91 SM40    25   444 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:40:07          1
    92 SM45    15   261 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:10          1
    93 SM40    26   687 TRICARICO Roberto 1973 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:12          1
    94 SM35    22   648 BELLIZZI Domenico 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:16          1
    95 SM40    27  1076 MARRAFA Michele 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:40:17 1
    96 SM35    23   241 FRANCO Mariano 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:18          1
    97 SM    17   104 VALENZANO Domenico 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:19          1
    98 SM45    17   564 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:40:20          1
    99 SM50    10   127 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:40:21          1
    100 SM50    11   167 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:21          1
    101 SM45    18   408 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:40:22          1
    102 SM50    12   155 IACOVAZZI Francesco 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:40:24          1
    103 SM45    19   196 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:26          1
    104 SM35    24   485 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:40:31          1
    105 SM40 28   529 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:40:32          1
    106 SM45    20    69 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:36          1
    107 SM45    21    74 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:40:38          1
    108 SM35    25   532 FRIZZALE Nicola 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:40:42          1
    109 SM40 29   243 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:42          1
    110 SM    18   268 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:40:43          1
    111 SM35    26   628 NOTARANGELO Pietro 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:40:44          1
    112 SM45    22   431 CAPUTO Gino 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:40:44          1
    113 SM45    23   745 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:40:46          1
    114 SM50    13   476 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:40:47          1
    115 SM40 30   857 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:40:48          1
    116 SM    19  1136 FLORIO Vincenzo 1983 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:40:48          1
    117 SM45    24  1138 LEONI Fabio 1968 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:40:48          1
    118 SM45    25   442 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:40:49          1
    119 SM    20   643 LAZZARO Nicola 1986 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:40:50          1
    120 SM40 31   623 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:40:51          1
    121 SM40 32   131 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:40:52          1
    122 SM45    26   214 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:52          1
    123 SM45    27   114 QUARANTA Luigi 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:40:55          1
    124 SM40 33   886 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:40:56          1
    125 SM40 34   676 PERCHIAZZI Michele 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:40:57          1
    126 SM50    14   208 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:40:58          1
    127 SM35    27   646 ARDITO Francesco 1975 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:06          1
    128 SM40 35  1092 SALFI Giuseppe 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:41:07          1
    129 SM    21   477 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:11          1
    130 SM40 36   891 PERRICELLI Costantino 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:41:12          1
    131 SM50    15  1004 MARTUCCI Mario 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:41:13          1
    132 SM40 37   739 ESPOSITO Daniele 1973 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:41:14          1
    133 SM40 38   596 MILANO Giacinto 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:41:14          1
    134 SM55     4   187 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:15          1
    135 SM35    28   930 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:41:18          1
    136 SM35    29   665 LECCESE Giuseppe 1979 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:18          1
    137 SM50    16   612 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:41:19          1
    138 SM    22   639 VENTRELLA Valentino 1987 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:41:19          1
    139 SM    23   637 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:41:20          1
    140 SM50    17   140 ALTAMURA Antonio 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:41:20          1
    141 SM40 39  1044 CARRIERI Cosimo 1974 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:41:22          1
    142 SF40     1    85 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:41:25          1
    143 SM    24    51 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:41:31          1
    144 SM35    30   487 FALCONE Vito Michele 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:32          1
    145 SM45    28   716 RIBEZZO Mario 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:41:33          1
    146 SM45    29  1125 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:41:34          1
    147 SM40 40  1121 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:41:35          1
    148 SM40 41   539 QUATTROMINI Carlo 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:41:37          1
    149 SM40 42   383 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:41:38          1
    150 SM40 43   311 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:41:38          1
    151 SM50    18   682 SACCENTE Luigi 1961 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:38          1
    152 SM50    19   252 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:41:44          1
    153 SM45    30    58 MASSARI Francesco 1967 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:41:47          1
    154 SM50    20   983 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:41:48          1
    155 SM45    31   583 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:41:49          1
    156 SM    25   411 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:41:50          1
    157 SM40 44   375 PALUMBO Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:41:50          1
    158 SM    26   770 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1983 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:41:51          1
    159 SM35    31   690 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:41:53          1
    160 SM40 45   213 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:41:54          1
    161 SM40 46  1079 NASOLE Giovanni 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:41:54          1
    162 SM40 47   285 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:41:55          1
    163 SM40 48   611 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:41:57          1
    164 SM45    32   460 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:41:58          1
    165 SM40 49   262 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:41:58          1
    166 SF40     2   480 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:41:59          1
    167 SM45    33   190 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:42:01          1
    168 SM35    32   680 RASO Francesco 1977 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:42:03          1
    169 SM50    21   692 CONSENTI Giuseppe 1963 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI 00:42:03          1
    170 SM35    33   970 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:42:06          1
    171 SM35    34   762 ARGENTIERO Stefano 1978 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:42:10          1
    172 SM40 50    19 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:42:13          1
    173 SM50    22   542 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:42:14          1
    174 SM45    34   527 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:42:14          1
    175 SM65     1   461 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:42:15          1
    176 SM60     1   319 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:42:16          1
    177 SM    27   931 PASTORE Vito 1982 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:42:20          1
    178 SM45    35   224 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:42:21          1
    179 SM50    23   339 DI MOLA Giuseppe 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:42:23          1
    180 SM50    24   124 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:42:23          1
    181 SM55     5    73 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:24          1
    182 SM40 51   950 LILLO Luigi 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:42:26          1
    183 SM40 52   618 DE GIORGIO Giannangelo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:42:27          1
    184 SM45    36   666 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:42:28          1
    185 SM50    25   754 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:42:29          1
    186 SM35    35   244 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:42:30          1
    187 SM    28   750 NIGRO Cosimo 1988 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:42:31          1
    188 SM40 53   807 TANTULLI Antonio 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:42:32          1
    189 SM60     2   178 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:42:35          1
    190 SM    29    97 ROMANAZZI Domenico 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:38          1
    191 SM40 54   610 SURICO Francesco 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:42:39          1
    192 SM45    37   720 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:42:39          1
    193 SM35    36   197 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:42:40          1
    194 SM    30    70 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:40          1
    195 SM40 55   449 VALERIO Antonio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:42:40          1
    196 SM50    26   380 VAVALLE Valter 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:42:40          1
    197 SM55     6   363 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:42:41          1
    198 SM45    38   373 MANCINI Luca 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:42:42          1
    199 SM    31   116 VERNA Sabino 1980 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:42:42          1
    200 SM45    39    75 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:42:43          1
    201 SM55     7   764 BELLANOVA Leonardo 1959 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:42:44          1
    202 SM45    40   291 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:42:48          1
    203 SM45    41   398 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:52          1
    204 SM45    42   407 LA GRASTA Francesco 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:42:56          1
    205 SM40 56    20 CILIBERTI Domenico 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:42:57          1
    206 SM35    37   717 RUBINO Tommaso 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:42:57          1
    207 SM45    43  1035 LAFORNARA Michele 1966 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:42:59          1
    208 SF35     1    71 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:02          1
    209 SM40 57   874 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:43:03          1
    210 SM45    44    89 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:03          1
    211 SM40 58   603 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:43:04          1
    212 SM40 59   188 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:07          1
    213 SM    32   945 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:43:07          1
    214 SM45    45   359 CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:43:09          1
    215 SM35    38   943 CITO Geremia 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:43:11          1
    216 SM50    27    86 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:12          1
    217 SM40 60   921 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:43:12          1
    218 SM40 61   828 CAPEZZERA Girolamo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 00:43:12          1
    219 SM60     3   400 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:43:12          1
    220 SM60     4    53 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:43:13          1
    221 SM45    46   169 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:43:13          1
    222 SM60     5   110 FORNARELLI Gaetano 1950 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:43:15          1
    223 SM    33   335 MIOLLI Nicola 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:43:16          1
    224 SM40 62   368 LARUCCIA Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:43:18          1
    225 SM40 63   675 PEDONE Gianluca 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:43:19          1
    226 SM45    47   307 PIETRANGELO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:43:21          1
    227 SM45    48   129 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:43:23          1
    228 SM45    49   548 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:23          1
    229 SM40 64   817 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:43:24          1
    230 SM50    28   553 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:25          1
    231 SM40 65   409 MASTROFILIPPO Felice 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:43:27          1
    232 SM45    50    84 LATERZA Giovanni 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:28          1
    233 SM40 66    83 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:31          1
    234 SM45    51   842 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 00:43:32          1
    235 SM50    29   982 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:43:33          1
    236 SM40 67   320 LEONE Antonio 1970 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:43:35          1
    237 SM50    30   697 TERRACCIANO Maurizio 1961 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 00:43:36          1
    238 SM35    39  1048 ALFARANO Giuseppe 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:43:36          1
    239 SM45    52   748 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:43:37          1
    240 SM40 68   337 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:43:39          1
    241 SM50    31   677 PETRELLI Vincenzo 1964 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:43:41          1
    242 SM45    53  1046 GENTILE Marco Egidio 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:43:41          1
    243 SM35    40  1089 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:43:42          1
    244 SM40 69   501 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:43          1
    245 SM35    41   279 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:43:43          1
    246 SM60     6   162 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:43:44          1
    247 SM    34    25 D'APRILE Arturo Fabio 1981 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:43:46          1
    248 SM50    32    38 MASTRANGELO Domenico 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:43:47          1
    249 SM45    54   230 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:43:48          1
    250 SM    35  1112 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:43:49          1
    251 SM35    42  1115 FERRIGNO Andrea 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:43:50          1
    252 SM45    55   763 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:43:51          1
    253 SM40 70   470 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:51          1
    254 SM40 71   202 COLONNA Donato 1971 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:43:53          1
    255 SM40 72  1124 PEDACI Giovanni 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:43:54          1
    256 SM    36   387 GENCHI Nicola 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:43:55          1
    257 SM50    33   560 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:43:56          1
    258 SM45    56   494 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:43:54          1
    259 SM35    43  1132 SPERTI Giuseppe 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:43:54          1
    260 SM45    57    63 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:43:55          1
    261 SM40 73   789 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:43:58          1
    262 SM    37   397 CICCOLELLA Ignazio 1987 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:43:58          1
    263 SM40 74   199 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:00          1
    264 SM40 75   510 RECUPERO Paolo 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:44:02          1
    265 SM50    34   625 MINERVA Luigi 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:44:03          1
    266 SM50    35   152 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:03          1
    267 SM    38   159 MASTRONARDI Davide 1989 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:03          1
    268 SM55     8   843 CARAGNANO Domenico 1959 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:44:05          1
    269 SM45    58   910 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:44:06          1
    270 SM40 76    57 CIMINI Paolo 1973 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:44:10          1
    271 SM    39   696 PINTO Francesco 1981 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 00:44:11          1
    272 SM35    44   221 BASSI Emanuele 1979 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:13          1
    273 SF45     1   631 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:44:13          1
    274 SM50    36   343 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:44:14          1
    275 SM45    59   340 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:44:14          1
    276 SM45    60  1003 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:15          1
    277 SM45    61   168 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:15          1
    278 SM45    62   338 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:44:16          1
    279 SM45    63   138 COLELLA Fabrizio 1968 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:44:16          1
    280 SM40 77   781 MENGA Mario 1972 BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN 00:44:18          1
    281 SM55     9   985 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 00:44:18          1
    282 SM40 78   358 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:44:19          1
    283 SM40 79   354 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:44:19          1
    284 SM40 80   653 CAROFIGLIO Michele 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:20          1
    285 SM60     7  1020 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:21          1
    286 SM55    10   151 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:24          1
    287 SM50    37  1005 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:25          1
    288 SM60     8   225 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:26          1
    289 SM40 81   247 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:28          1
    290 SM    40   672 MINERVA Cesareo 1983 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:44:28          1
    291 SM45    64   972 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:44:30          1
    292 SM45    65   145 CAPRA Giuseppe 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:31          1
    293 SM35    45   986 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:44:33          1
    294 SM60     9   966 LACARBONARA Vitantonio 1951 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:44:35          1
    295 SF35     2   164 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:36          1
    296 SF35     3   958 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:44:36          1
    297 SM40 82   256 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:36          1
    298 SM45    66   511 SBIROLI Vito 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:44:36          1
    299 SM35    46   165 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:44:37          1
    300 SM45    67   107 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:44:37          1
    301 SM    41   416 RICUPERO Domenico 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:44:37          1
    302 SM45    68   766 ELIA Leonardo 1965 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:44:40          1
    303 SM40 83   119 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:44:40          1
    304 SM45    69   821 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:44:43          1
    305 SM50    38   920 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:44:43          1
    306 SM40 84   775 LIGORIO Giuseppe 1970 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:44:44          1
    307 SM55    11    22 CLORI Pietro 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:44:45          1
    308 SM60    10   329 LATESORIERE Giovanni 1954 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:44:46          1
    309 SM35    47   396 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:44:47          1
    310 SM45    70    91 LUISI Giuseppe 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:44:48          1
    311 SM50    39   209 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:44:50          1
    312 SF45     2   271 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:44:53          1
    313 SM55    12   593 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:44:53          1
    314 SM35    48   865 DIOMAIUTO Valerio 1979 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:44:56          1
    315 SM45    71   944 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:44:57          1
    316 SM40 85   908 TORTORELLA Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:44:59          1
    317 SM40 86   173 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 00:45:01          1
    318 SM    42   369 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:45:01          1
    319 SM40 87   177 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:02          1
    320 SM    43   161 OSTUNI Michele 1991 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:45:03          1
    321 SM40 88  1039 PIZZIGALLO Angelo Rober 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:45:04          1
    322 SM    44   235 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:04          1
    323 SM50    40   123 TOMASELLI Giuseppe Mari 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:45:06          1
    324 SM40 89   688 TRICARICO Orazio 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:45:07          1
    325 SM    45   967 LUCARELLA Martino 1983 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:45:07          1
    326 SM40 90   522 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:45:08          1
    327 SM    46    80 IGNAZZI Gianluca 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:45:09          1
    328 SM40 91   429 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 00:45:10          1
    329 SM45    72   876 LEONE Giuseppe 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:45:11          1
    330 SM50    41   545 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:11          1
    331 SM40 92   530 FRACCALVIERI Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:45:11          1
    332 SM40 93   148 CISTULLI Giacomo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:45:12          1
    333 SM40 94    49 RENNA Antonio 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:45:13          1
    334 SM    47   347 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:45:13          1
    335 SM60    11   640 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:45:14          1
    336 SM    48   549 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:14          1
    337 SM45    73  1111 CASTELLANO Antonio 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:15          1
    338 SM    49  1054 BIFULCO Alan 1991 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:17          1
    339 SM40 95   233 DAMBRUOSO Giacomo 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:17          1
    340 SM45    74   294 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:45:19          1
    341 SM65     2   948 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:45:20          1
    342 SF40     3    59 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:45:20          1
    343 SM40 96   722 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:45:22          1
    344 SM40 97   705 D'ORIA Vittorio Antonio 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:45:23          1
    345 SM65     3   264 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:24          1
    346 SM45    75   771 CAVALLO Antonio 1969 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:45:25          1
    347 SM45    76   229 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:25          1
    348 SM40 98  1114 DIMAGGIO Dante 1971 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:26          1
    349 SF40     4   923 D'ERCHIA Maria Carmela 1974 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:45:29          1
    350 SM40 99   218 PALMIERO Prisco 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:28          1
    351 SF     2  1098 SONNANTE Fabiana 1982 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:29          1
    352 SM    50  1108 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:45:30          1
    353 SM40 100   310 RAGNO Dante 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:45:32          1
    354 SM45    77   135 TAVILLA Domenico 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:45:32          1
    355 SM    51   965 CHIRULLI Angelo 1981 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:45:33          1
    356 SM40 101   351 ANGELILLI Vito 1974 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:45:36          1
    357 SM45    78   443 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:45:36          1
    358 SM65     4   758 LAGHEZZA Paolo 1947 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:45:36          1
    359 SM50    42   459 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:45:36          1
    360 SM45    79  1070 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:36          1
    361 SM35    49  1087 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:36          1
    362 SM40 102   551 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:37          1
    363 SM35    50   174 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:39          1
    364 SM45    80  1012 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:40          1
    365 SM45    81   245 INTINI Domenico 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:40          1
    366 SM45    82   535 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:45:43          1
    367 SM45    83   723 BARNABA Lorenzo 1965 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:45:46          1
    368 SM40 103   324 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:45:47          1
    369 SM    52  1032 COLUCCI Giovanni 1980 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:45:52          1
    370 SM45    84   205 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:45:53          1
    371 SM45    85  1074 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:45:54          1
    372 SM45    86  1006 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:54          1
    373 SM40 104   990 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:45:54          1
    374 SM45    87   404 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:45:55          1
    375 SM40 105  1047 RICCI Giovanni 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:45:55          1
    376 SM45    88   424 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:45:55          1
    377 SM    53   277 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:45:57          1
    378 SM35    51   562 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:45:58          1
    379 SM40 106   954 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:45:58          1
    380 SM    54   346 TEOFILO Michele 1988 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:45:58          1
    381 SM    55   342 PASCALICCHIO Bartolo 1989 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:46:02          1
    382 SF45     3   546 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:46:02          1
    383 SM35    52   734 CUCCI Cristian 1976 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:46:06          1
    384 SM60    12   211 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:06          1
    385 SM35    53   963 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:07          1
    386 SM40 107   913 MELE Francesco 1970 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:46:08          1
    387 SM35    54    32 INSALATA Fabrizio 1976 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:09          1
    388 SM55    13   715 PEREZ Cosimo 1957 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:46:11          1
    389 SM40 108   503 NAPOLETANO Alberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:11          1
    390 SM45    89   413 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:12          1
    391 SM    56   483 DI CEGLIE Giuseppe 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:12          1
    392 SM50    43   330 SIMONE Michel 1963 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:46:13          1
    393 SM35    55   960 SILVESTRI Mario 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:13          1
    394 SM45    90  1023 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:46:14          1
    395 SM65     5   361 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:46:15          1
    396 SM60    13   456 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:17          1
    397 SM50    44    23 CONSOLE Mauro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:18          1
    398 SM40 109   287 BRUNO Luigi 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:46:18          1
    399 SM40 110   300 LOSAPPIO Francesco 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:46:18          1
    400 SM45    91   266 PAPANICE Domenico 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:18          1
    401 SM45    92   482 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:20          1
    402 SF     3   940 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:46:20          1
    403 SM40 111   582 AMATULLI Vito 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:22          1
    404 SM    57   417 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:22          1
    405 SM35    56   614 CARDONE Cosimo 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:46:22          1
    406 SM50    45   939 SANTESE Egidio 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00:46:22          1
    407 SM45    93   765 CURRI Pietro Antonio 1968 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00:46:23          1
    408 SM50    46   590 CURIONE Filippo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:46:23          1
    409 SM40 112   228 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:23          1
    410 SM45    94   685 TERLIZZESE Pasquale 1965 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:46:28          1
    411 SM    58   496 LIUZZI Gianni 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:28          1
    412 SF40     5   509 PUGLIESE Melinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:46:28          1
    413 SM45    95    78 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:28          1
    414 SM35    57    82 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:46:29          1
    415 SM50    47   108 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:46:29          1
    416 SM45    96  1116 FORNARO Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:46:30          1
    417 SF     4   415 PUMMER Emoke Csilla 1986 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:30          1
    418 SM40 113   991 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:46:32          1
    419 SM45    97   709 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:46:33          1
    420 SM65     6   534 MATERA Donato 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:46:33          1
    421 SM50    48   353 MONTECALVO Michelangelo 1964 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:46:34          1
    422 SM35    58   212 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:35          1
    423 SM35    59   352 DI PINTO Gianfranco 1975 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:46:43          1
    424 SM40 114   806 SPECCHIO Angelo 1971 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:46:43          1
    425 SM55    14    39 MOREA Paolo 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:46:44          1
    426 SM55    15   805 SETTANNI Gerardo 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:46:44          1
    427 SM45    98   172 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00:46:44          1
    428 SM50    49   194 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:46:45          1
    429 SM    59  1068 DE PACE Angelo 1987 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:46:47          1
    430 SM60    14   117 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:46:47          1
    431 SM45    99   419 TOMASICCHIO Gaetano 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:48          1
    432 SM50    50   678 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:46:49          1
    433 SM    60   276 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:46:49          1
    434 SM50    51   756 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:46:51          1
    435 SM    61  1038 PERTICA Giovanni 1982 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:46:52          1
    436 SM40 115   388 GRISANTI Angelo 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:46:52          1
    437 SM    62   633 RESTA Pietro 1980 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:46:53          1
    438 SM55    16   327 DE LUCA Dino Mario dona 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:46:53          1
    439 SM35    60   382 ARUANNO Marco 1976 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:46:53          1
    440 SM55    17   713 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:46:53          1
    441 SM50    52   455 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:46:55          1
    442 SM40 116   862 D'IPPOLITO Antonio 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:46:55          1
    443 SM35    61   393 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:56          1
    444 SM35    62   394 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:57          1
    445 SM    63   410 MILONE Massimo 1982 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:46:59          1
    446 SM45   100   575 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:47:00          1
    447 SM35    63   574 DIBATTISTA Michele 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 00:47:00          1
    448 SM50    53   911 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:00          1
    449 SM50    54   267 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:01          1
    450 SM60    15   664 LECCESE Lorenzo 1953 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:02          1
    451 SM45   101  1033 D'ARCANGELO Michele 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:47:03          1
    452 SM35    64   600 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:47:03          1
    453 SM40 117   895 PETRUZZI Massimo 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:47:03          1
    454 SM45   102   198 VENTURA Pasquale 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:05          1
    455 SM70     1   462 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:47:06          1
    456 SM45   103  1055 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:07          1
    457 SM40 118  1103 D'AURIA Gaetano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:47:07          1
    458 SM    64   426 LORUSSO Vincenzo 1981 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:47:07          1
    459 SM50    55   952 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:47:08          1
    460 SF45     4   334 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:47:10          1
    461 SM35    65   506 OSTUNI Giovanni Maria 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:13          1
    462 SM50    56    94 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:13          1
    463 SM45   104  1018 RIFORMATO Domenico 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:47:14          1
    464 SM40 119   784 BRESCIA Angelo 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:47:15          1
    465 SM40 120   881 MALACARI Giuseppe 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:47:16          1
    466 SM55    18   826 CAROFIGLIO Francesco 1959 LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA 00:47:17          1
    467 SM55    19   581 GREGORIO Ruggiero 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:47:18          1
    468 SM45   105    77 GENTILE Vincenzo Massim 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:21          1
    469 SM55    20   265 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:22          1
    470 SM45   106   851 BONAVOLONTA' Antonio 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:47:22          1
    471 SF40     6   651 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:23          1
    472 SM45   107  1080 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:23          1
    473 SM55    21   746 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:47:24          1
    474 SM45   108   738 EPIFANI Giovanni 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:47:24          1
    475 SF40     7   305 PETRUZZELLI Grazia 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:25          1
    476 SM50    57   309 QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:25          1
    477 SM45   109   290 CAPOZZA Antonio 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:47:26          1
    478 SM35    66   355 D'ELIA Giovanni 1975 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:47:27          1
    479 SM45   110    88 LOSAVIO Francesco Paolo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:47:28          1
    480 SM    65   237 DE LUCA Salvatore 1985 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:29          1
    481 SM40 121   719 TENORE Alessandro 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:47:29          1
    482 SM40 122   498 LOSAVIO Nicola 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:30          1
    483 SM55    22   916 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:31          1
    484 SM45   111   626 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:47:31          1
    485 SM40 123   328 GIANNINI Gianvito 1970 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:47:32          1
    486 SM40 124   376 RENNA Mario 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:47:32          1
    487 SM50    58    61 VULPIS Vito Antonio 1964 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 00:47:34          1
    488 SM60    16   693 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 00:47:35          1
    489 SM    66    43 PALMIROTTA Angelo 1987 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:47:35          1
    490 SM45   112   540 RAGONE Filippo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:47:36          1
    491 SM40 125   414 PROVINO Antonio 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:47:38
    492 SM35    67  1090 RIZZI Davide 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:39          1
    493 SM55    23   912 MATERA Francesco 1959 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:47:40          1
    494 SF35     4   484 DONGHIA Ornella 1976 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:47:41          1
    495 SM40 126   323 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:47:41          1
    496 SM40 127   976 SEMARARO Vincenzo 1974 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:47:42          1
    497 SM45   113  1140 PALADINI Fabio 1969 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:47:43          1
    498 SM40 128   227 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:43          1
    499 SM50    59  1043 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 00:47:45          1
    500 SM45 114  1077 MOLENDINI Alfredo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:47:46          1
    501 SM40 129   385 ELETTRICO Francesco 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:47:47          1
    502 SM35    68   193 SCOMMEGNA Salvatore 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:47:48          1
    503 SM45 115   662 LANZISERA Antoniio 1967 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:47:49          1
    504 SM65     7   446 MONTEMURRO Stefano 1947 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:47:50          1
    505 SM    67   272 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:51          1
    506 SM35    69   544 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:47:53          1
    507 SM40 130    33 LAGRAVINESE Giacomo 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:47:53          1
    508 SM50    60  1045 D'ELIA Vincenzo 1963 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 00:47:54          1
    509 SF35     5   175 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:54          1
    510 SM35    70   760 SCHENA Giovanni 1978 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:47:55          1
    511 SM55    24   451 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:47:56          1
    512 SM60    17   236 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:47:58          1
    513 SM35    71   332 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:47:58          1
    514 SM    68   420 TRICARICO Luigi 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:48:01          1
    515 SM35    72   661 GIOVANIELLO Gianfranco 1978 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:02          1
    516 SF40     8   711 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:48:02          1
    517 SM45 116   641 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:48:03          1
    518 SF40     9   852 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:04          1
    519 SF40    10  1141 PIGNATELLI Margherita 1970 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 00:48:04          1
    520 SF40    11   880 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:05          1
    521 SM35    73    17 ANTONACCI Ivano Stefano 1977 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:06          1
    522 SM35    74   592 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:07          1
    523 SM35    75   584 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:48:08          1
    524 SM    69   928 MIANULLI Carmine 1981 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:48:10          1
    525 SM45 117   559 RINALDI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:48:10          1
    526 SM40 131   977 SEMERARO Martino 1973 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:48:10          1
    527 SM50    61   915 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00:48:11          1
    528 SM40 132   573 BEATO Antonio 1972 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 00:48:15          1
    529 SF45     5   433 CISTERNINO Grazia 1965 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:48:18          1
    530 AGM     2    54 ZAZZERA Paolo I 1992 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:19
    531 SM40 133   726 TALIENTE Massimo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:48:19          1
    532 SM    70   777 LODEDO Antonio 1988 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:48:19          1
    533 SM45 118  1133 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:48:20          1
    534 SM50    62   362 DARESTA Francesco 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:48:20          1
    535 SM75     1   837 MONGELLI Cosimo 1939 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:48:21          1
    536 SM65     8  1105 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:48:21          1
    537 SM45 119   847 SORINO Pasquale 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:48:21          1
    538 SM50    63   898 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:22          1
    539 SM50    64  1036 LERARIO Vitantonio 1962 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:48:22          1
    540 SM40 134   660 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:23          1
    541 SM40 135   445 MAVELLI Ruggiero 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:48:23          1
    542 SM40 136   220 BASSI Leonardo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:48:24          1
    543 SM45 120  1002 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:48:24          1
    544 SM45 121  1096 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:25          1
    545 SM35    76   489 GALLO Francesco 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:26          1
    546 SM50    65    37 LUISI Pasquale 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:27          1
    547 SM35    77   962 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:27          1
    548 SM35    78  1117 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:48:28          1
    549 SF40    12   875 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:29          1
    550 SM    71   253 LO GRECO Francesco 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:30          1
    551 SM65     9   144 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:48:30          1
    552 SM50    66  1056 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:48:30          1
    553 SM50    67   356 DELLA ROSA Eliodoro Fra 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:48:30          1
    554 SM45 122   432 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:48:33          1
    555 SM55    25   877 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:34          1
    556 SM    72   468 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:34          1
    557 SM40 137   182 BRUNO Giovanni Rocco 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:35          1
    558 SF45     6   959 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:38          1
    559 SM40 138   283 TURI Cristian 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:38          1
    560 SM    73   975 SARACINO Francesco 1984 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:48:38          1
    561 SM40 139   863 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:48:40          1
    562 SM40 140   649 BIRARDI Vincenzo 1970 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:40          1
    563 SM50    68   691 VULPIS Leonardo 1963 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:42          1
    564 SM55    26   741 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:48:43          1
    565 SM45 123   736 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:48:43          1
    566 SM45 124   755 VALENTE Giovanni 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:48:43          1
    567 SM35    79   464 TACCOGNA Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 00:48:43          1
    568 SM45 125   523 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:48:43          1
    569 SM50    69   541 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:48:43          1
    570 SM    74   947 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:48:44          1
    571 SM50    70   481 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:44          1
    572 SM35    80   263 NOTARNICOLA Giuseppe 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:48:48          1
    573 SM45 126   557 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:48:54          1
    574 SM40 141   667 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:50          1
    575 SM50    71    76 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:48:55          1
    576 SM55    27    46 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:48:55          1
    577 SM50    72   497 LOLIVA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:48:55          1
    578 SF45     7  1028 ANCONA Maria Rosaria 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:48:55          1
    579 SM60    18   689 TURSELLINO Francesco 1953 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:48:57          1
    580 SM45 127   302 NAPOLITANO Giovanni 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:48:57          1
    581 SM45 128  1029 ANCONA Angelo 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:48:58          1
    582 SM40 142   816 DE SIMEIS Giuseppe 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:48:59          1
    583 SF     5   430 ZERBINOTTI Rosalba 1980 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 00:49:01          1
    584 SM40 143   472 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:02          1
    585 SM65    10   206 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:49:02          1
    586 SM    75  1063 CONTE Giovanni 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:03          1
    587 SM50    73  1050 ANTONANTE Francesco 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:03          1
    588 SM45 129  1041 SEMERARO Vitantonio 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:49:03          1
    589 SM50    74   306 PICCOLO Riccardo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:49:04          1
    590 SF40    13   195 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:49:04          1
    591 SM50    75   425 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:49:07          1
    592 SM60    19   350 ADDANTE Onofrio 1950 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO 00:49:07          1
    593 SM55    28   850 BOCCUNI Fabrizio 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:08          1
    594 SM    76   656 DAMONE Cesareo 1982 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:49:08          1
    595 SM55    29   463 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:49:09          1
    596 SM60    20  1019 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:49:11          1
    597 SM45 130   936 VETRANO Giuseppe 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:49:12          1
    598 SM40 144  1102 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:49:13          1
    599 SF45     8   856 CALLORI Stefania 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:16          1
    600 SM45 131   192 SACCOTELLI Savino 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:49:17          1
    601 SM70     2   606 RONCO Giovanni 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:49:18          1
    602 SF35     6  1027 ACQUAVIVA Silvia 1975 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:49:21          1
    603 SM45 132  1040 SEMERARO Angelo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:49:21          1
    604 SM45 133   531 FRANCIA Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:49:24          1
    605 SM40 145  1037 LEVA Marco 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:49:24          1
    606 SM45 134   156 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:49:24          1
    607 SM50    76   469 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:24          1
    608 SM50    77   654 CARRIERE Mario 1963 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:49:24          1
    609 SM50    78   815 DE SANTIS Antonio 1962 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:49:25          1
    610 SM55    30  1013 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:49:27          1
    611 SM50    79   333 DINARDO Michele 1964 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:49:29          1
    612 SM40 146   143 BASSO Massimo 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:49:29          1
    613 SM50    80   776 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:49:29          1
    614 SM55    31   698 BOCINA Angelo Maurizio 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:49:32          1
    615 SM45 135   787 LACORTE Giuseppe 1966 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:49:34          1
    616 SM50    81  1104 PEDONE Sebastiano 1960 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00:49:35          1
    617 SM60    21   121 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:49:37          1
    618 SM35    81   825 VETRUGNO Andreas 1979 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:49:41          1
    619 SM45 136   312 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:49:42          1
    620 SM50    82    12 RUTIGLIANO Agostino 1960 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 00:49:45          1
    621 SM60    22   238 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:49:45          1
    622 SM55    32   838 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:49:45          1
    623 SM65    11   349 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 00:49:45          1
    624 SM45 137   348 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 00:49:49          1
    625 SM40 147   785 FLORE Diego 1971 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:49:49          1
    626 SM    77   517 VITTO Antonello 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:49          1
    627 SM40 148   894 PETRERA Michele 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:49          1
    628 SM40 149   474 COLETTA Andrea 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:50          1
    629 SF40    14   942 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:49:50          1
    630 SM40 150   524 CRAPUZZO Giovanni 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:49:51          1
    631 SM    78   495 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:49:51          1
    632 SM35    82  1126 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:49:52          1
    633 SM35    83   973 RULLO Antonio 1976 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:49:52          1
    634 SM55    33   870 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:49:53          1
    635 SM50    83   783 ANDRIOLA Francesco 1964 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:49:55          1
    636 SM45 138   134 SGURA Biagio 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:50:00          1
    637 SM55    34   326 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 00:50:00          1
    638 SM45 139   742 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:50:01          1
    639 SF     6   500 MELIKHOVA Ekaterina 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:50:06          1
    640 SM40 151   479 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:50:06          1
    641 SM45 140  1067 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:08          1
    642 SM35    84   186 CURCI Pietro 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:50:10          1
    643 SM55    35   441 CARBONE Luigi 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:50:10          1
    644 SM45 141   605 ROBERTO Angelo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:50:10          1
    645 SM45 142   126 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:50:10          1
    646 SM35    85   366 LACALANDRA Antonio 1975 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:12          1
    647 SM40 152  1025 TOCCI Giuseppe 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:50:13          1
    648 SM55    36   364 GIGANTE Raffaele 1955 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:14          1
    649 SM35    86   987 CARAMIA Michele 1978 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:50:20          1
    650 SM65    12   594 INDELLICATI Vincenzo 1946 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:50:20          1
    651 SM60    23   422 PIETANZA Beda 1951 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 00:50:20          1
    652 SM45 143   435 DANZA Paolo 1965 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:50:20          1
    653 SM40 153   298 LOMUSCIO Salvatore 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:50:21          1
    654 SM50    84   525 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:50:23          1
    655 SM45 144   780 TURRISI Mario 1968 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:50:23          1
    656 SM45 146   519 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:50:23          1
    657 SF45     9    72 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:50:23          1
    658 SM45 145   829 CASERTA Giuseppe 1967 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 00:50:24          1
    659 SM55    37   773 GRAZIUSO Nicola 1956 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:50:27          1
    660 SM55    38   234 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:50:27          1
    661 SM40 154   731 CONVERTINO Giovanni 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:50:31          1
    662 SM45 147   737 DE GIOVANNI Salvatore 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:50:31          1
    663 SM55    39   749 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:50:32          1
    664 SM35    87   180 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:50:32          1
    665 SM35    88    81 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:50:32          1
    666 SM50    85   357 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 00:50:34          1
    667 SM45 148   130 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:50:34          1
    668 SM45 149   889 PASTORE Massimiliano 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:50:36          1
    669 SF40    15   621 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:50:36          1
    670 SM55    40   729 DE BLASIO Antonio 1956 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 00:50:37          1
    671 SM50    86   964 ANCONA Antonio 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:50:38          1
    672 SM65    13   370 LOPRIORE Bonifacio Ange 1946 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:43          1
    673 SM45 150  1095 SCIALPI Salvatore 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:44          1
    674 SM45 151   578 FEDELE Angelo 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:50:45          1
    675 SM55    41  1120 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:50:45          1
    676 SM50    87  1049 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:45          1
    677 SM45 152   374 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:50:48          1
    678 SF40    16  1052 BARTOLO Loredana 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:49          1
    679 SM40 155  1073 FABBRIZI Massimiliano 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:49          1
    680 SM35    89   786 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:50:50          1
    681 SF45    10   879 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:50:50          1
    682 SM65    14   536 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:50:51          1
    683 SM    79  1081 PALUMMIERI Alessio 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:50:55          1
    684 SM35    90  1129 SIBILLA Nicola 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:50:55          1
    685 SF40    17   109 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:50:55          1
    686 SF40    18   728 MARZOLI Rita Maria 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00:50:56          1
    687 SM65    15   120 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:50:59          1
    688 SM35    91   902 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:00          1
    689 SM50    88   968 MAGGI Angelo 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:51:01          1
    690 SM    80   961 SPALLUTO Piero 1989 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:51:03          1
    691 SM60    24   867 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:03          1
    692 SM55    42   318 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 00:51:03          1
    693 SM50    89    47 RAMUNNI Bernardino 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:51:09          1
    694 SM35    92   133 MITAROTONDO Antonio 1978 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:51:09          1
    695 SM40 156   191 RUBINI Onofrio 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:51:11          1
    696 SM60    25   818 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:51:13          1
    697 SF     7   604 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:15          1
    698 SM40 157   586 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:15          1
    699 SM35    93   597 MILANO Francesco Paolo 1976 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:15          1
    700 SM35    94   599 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:15          1
    701 SM45 153   602 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:15          1
    702 SM35    95   932 PETRERA Vincenzo 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:51:15          1
    703 SM45 154  1042 SOLITO Bartolomeo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:51:15          1
    704 SM45 155   735 DE BIASI Simone Teodosi 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:51:28          1
    705 SF50     1   721 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:51:28          1
    706 SM45 156   365 LABBE Giuseppe 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:51:29          1
    707 SM    81  1100 TORTORIELLO Mariano 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:51:30          1
    708 SM35    96   937 MARTELLA Piero 1979 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00:51:30          1
    709 SM40 158   402 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:51:35          1
    710 SM45 157    65 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:51:35          1
    711 SM45 158   652 CARNEVALE Francesco 1965 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:51:37          1
    712 SM55    43   570 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:51:41          1
    713 SM45 159   504 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:51:41          1
    714 SM45 160   502 MICCOLIS Paolo 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:51:42          1
    715 SM55    44  1097 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:51:42          1
    716 SM50    90   158 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:51:42          1
    717 SM45 161   774 LEGGIO Gianpiero 1966 BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00:51:43          1
    718 SF45    11   492 GOFFREDO Maria 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:51:49          1
    719 SF35     7   833 BRITTANNICO Elvira 1975 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00:51:49          1
    720 SF35     8   475 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:51:51          1
    721 SM35    97   526 DIRIENZO Vito 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:51:55          1
    722 SM45 162   725 TAGLIENTE Giovanni 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:51:56          1
    723 SM45 163   724 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:51:56          1
    724 SM40 159   608 SAVINO Giuseppe 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:51:54          1
    725 SM45 164   718 TAGLIENTE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:51:57          1
    726 SF45    12   855 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:51:58          1
    727 SM55    45   556 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:51:59          1
    728 SM45 165   288 CALDARONE Onofrio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:01          1
    729 SM45 166   248 LENOCI Pasquale 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:02          1
    730 SM65    16   587 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:52:03          1
    731 SM45 167  1088 PUMPO Angelo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:04          1
    732 SM55    46  1083 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:06          1
    733 SM45 168   295 DI RUVO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:07          1
    734 SM50    91   313 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:09          1
    735 SM60    26  1085 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:10          1
    736 SM45 169   761 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA 00:52:13          1
    737 SM45 170   142 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:52:14          1
    738 SM50    92   486 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:14          1
    739 SM50    93   467 BEFANINI Cosmo 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:15          1
    740 SM40 160   515 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:15          1
    741 SM40 161   465 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:16          1
    742 SM40 162   512 SERIO Giambattista 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:16          1
    743 SM45 171   518 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:16          1
    744 SM60    27   269 PETRONILLI Pietro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:16          1
    745 SM45 172   820 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:52:16          1
    746 SM55    47   999 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:52:17          1
    747 SM35    98   861 D'IPPOLITO Alessandro 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:52:17          1
    748 SM45 173   971 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:52:18          1
    749 SM45 174   701 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:52:20          1
    750 SF55     1   293 DI BARI Francesca 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:52:21          1
    751 SM45 175   286 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:22          1
    752 SM45 176   137 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:52:23          1
    753 SF40    19   157 MACCURO Antonia 1973 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:52:26          1
    754 SF50     2   106 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:52:27          1
    755 SF35     9   378 SOLFRIZZI Rita 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:52:28          1
    756 SM45 177   528 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:52:29          1
    757 SM35    99   412 PAPPALARDO Antonino 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:52:32          1
    758 SM    82   392 AMBROSINO Pasquale 1986 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:52:33          1
    759 SF     8   613 BUFANO Lucia 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:52:35          1
    760 SM65    17   800 DEFAZIO Antonio 1947 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:52:35          1
    761 SM40 163   478 DE'CATALDO Vito 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:52:36          1
    762 SM55    48   207 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:52:36          1
    763 SM70     3    62 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:52:38          1
    764 SF50     3   331 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 00:52:38          1
    765 SF40    20   808 TESSA Maria 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:52:38          1
    766 SM65    18   251 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:52:38          1
    767 SM40 164   933 PETROSINO Angelo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:52:40          1
    768 SM60    28    35 LANZILOTTA Francesco 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:52:40          1
    769 SM65    19   627 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:52:40          1
    770 SM65    20   141 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:52:40          1
    771 SM50    94    27 DELFINE Giuseppe 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:52:42          1
    772 SF     9   203 DONATO Valentina 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:52:42          1
    773 SM45 178   438 PAIANO Antonio 1966 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:52:46          1
    774 SM40 165  1000 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:52:47          1
    775 SF45    13    45 PRIMAVERA Angela 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:52:51          1
    776 SM50    95   379 VALENTE Nicola Giuseppe 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:52:51          1
    777 SM35   100   216 MASTRAPASQUA Paolo 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:52:49          1
    778 SM55    49  1030 CARAMIA Vitantonio 1959 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:52:55          1
    779 SM65    21  1099 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:56          1
    780 SM45 179   814 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:52:58          1
    781 SM55    50   683 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:52:58          1
    782 SM40 166  1051 BARNABA' Alessandro 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:52:59          1
    783 SF35    10   670 MELE Antonella 1976 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:52:59          1
    784 SM45 180   100 SPORTELLI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:53:00          1
    785 SM55    51    99 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:53:00          1
    786 SM45 181   704 CICCARESE Luigi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:53:01          1
    787 SM35   101   885 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:53:02          1
    788 SF40    21   707 DE TOMMASO Rita 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:53:03          1
    789 SM65    22   571 TARANTINO Giuseppe 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:53:04          1
    790 SF35    11   801 DEIPAZZI Annamaria 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:53:05          1
    791 SM    83  1026 TOCCI Giovanni 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:53:06          1
    792 SM50    96  1053 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:07          1
    793 SM60    29  1119 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:53:08          1
    794 SM40 167   440 TEOFILO Damiano 1973 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:53:09          1
    795 SM35   102  1061 CARLUCCIO Luciano 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:12          1
    796 SM50    97   995 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:53:13          1
    797 SM45 182   957 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:53:13          1
    798 SM75     2   630 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:53:17          1
    799 SM40 168   969 MATARRESE Stefano 1971 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00:53:18          1
    800 SM45 183   824 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:53:18          1
    801 SF45    14   813 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:53:19          1
    802 SM50    98   308 PINNA Livio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:53:19          1
    803 SM65    23   794 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 00:53:21          1
    804 SM    84  1062 CARRIERI Daniele 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:25          1
    805 SF    10  1066 D'IPPOLITO Federica 1983 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:25          1
    806 SM50    99   105 VENTRELLA Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:53:26          1
    807 SM35   103   516 VINELLA Giuseppe 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:53:30          1
    808 SM60    30   372 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:53:31          1
    809 SM35   104    26 D'ONGHIA Francesco 1978 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:53:34          1
    810 SM55    52    42 OTTOMANO Gianvito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:53:34          1
    811 SM50   100   132 MASIELLO Nicola 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:53:35          1
    812 SF35    12   437 GATTULLI Patrizia 1978 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:53:35          1
    813 SM65    24   118 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 00:53:36          1
    814 SM45 184   791 VINCENTI Vincenzo 1965 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00:53:37          1
    815 SM    85   834 IACCA Cataldo Stefano 1987 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:53:39          1
    816 SM45 185  1123 MORELLI Pierluigi 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:53:40          1
    817 SM40 169   246 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:53:44          1
    818 SM35   105   714 PATISSO Cosimo 1975 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:53:45          1
    819 SF40    22   149 COLELLA Valentina 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:53:47          1
    820 SM35   106   617 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:53:49          1
    821 SM70     4   505 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:53:52          1
    822 SF45    15  1131 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 00:53:53          1
    823 SM55    53   702 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:53:53          1
    824 SM55    54   128 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:53:54          1
    825 SM45 186  1093 SANTINI Roberto 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:53:57          1
    826 SM45 187   111 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:54:02          1
    827 SF50     4   115 VERNA Palma 1963 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:54:02          1
    828 SM50   101   909 VERSACE Salvatore 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:02          1
    829 SM55    55   797 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:54:02          1
    830 SM50   102   345 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:54:03          1
    831 SM60    31   249 LIPPOLIS Saverio 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:54:05          1
    832 SM35   107   389 LIBERIO Davide 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:54:07          1
    833 SM    86   822 RIZZO Simone 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:54:10          1
    834 SM35   108   819 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 00:54:11          1
    835 SF60     1  1024 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:12          1
    836 SM35   109   884 NDIAYE Makhone 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:19          1
    837 SF35    13   900 RITO Francesca 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:19          1
    838 SM60    32    79 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:54:19          1
    839 SM60    33   572 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:54:20          1
    840 SM60    34   918 ANTONICELLI Berardino 1952 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:54:21          1
    841 SM    87   598 MONTENEGRO Carmelo 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:54:24          1
    842 SM55    56   377 RUSSO Marcantonio 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:54:22          1
    843 SM65    25   607 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:54:24          1
    844 SM55    57   282 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:54:23          1
    845 SM    88   588 CAPURSO Donato 1980 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:54:24          1
    846 SF45    16   860 COCCIOLI Michela 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:25          1
    847 SF45    17    21 CISTERNINO Clementina 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:54:25          1
    848 SM40 170   953 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:54:26          1
    849 SM55    58  1008 MISCIAGNA Davide 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:27          1
    850 SF35    14  1022 SCHIAVONE Anna 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:28          1
    851 SF    11   635 ROTOLO Ornella 1986 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:30          1
    852 SF55     2    28 DEROBERTIS Maria 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:54:30          1
    853 SF    12   634 ROTOLO Elena 1986 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:30          1
    854 SM60    35   636 ROTOLO Pietro 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:31          1
    855 SM60    36   122 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 00:54:31          1
    856 SM60    37   798 CIRULLI Matteo 1950 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:54:33          1
    857 SM65    26    15 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI 00:54:34          1
    858 SM65    27   868 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:34          1
    859 SM45 188   447 RIZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 00:54:34          1
    860 SM    89  1064 D'AVENIA Antonello 1983 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:54:36          1
    861 SM60    38   619 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:54:40          1
    862 SM60    39   979 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 00:54:42          1
    863 SM50   103   938 PACIULLI Francesco 1962 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00:54:44          1
    864 SF35    15   848 ANTONANTE Cinzia 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:54:45          1
    865 SM40 171    41 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:54:46          1
    866 SM55    59   668 LOZITO Michele 1956 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 00:54:48          1
    867 SF40    23  1014 PICCOLO Maria Rosaria 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:54          1
    868 SM45 189   989 COLELLA Salvatore 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:54:57          1
    869 SF50     5   427 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 00:54:58          1
    870 SM50   104   601 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:55:07          1
    871 SM40 172   595 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:55:08          1
    872 SM45 190   853 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:55:10          1
    873 SM50   105   543 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:55:12          1
    874 SM70     5   740 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1944 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:55:13          1
    875 SM55    60   997 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:55:21          1
    876 SF    13   297 LEO Valentina 1980 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00:55:22          1
    877 SF45    18   616 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:55:28          1
    878 SF40    24   257 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:55:29          1
    879 SF45    19   281 TRISOLINI Maria Giovann 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:55:31          1
    880 SM55    61   924 DALO' Pasquale 1959 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:55:37          1
    881 SM40 173   926 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:55:37          1
    882 SM50   106   644 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 00:55:38          1
    883 SM55    62   471 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:55:43          1
    884 SM40 174   179 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:55:44          1
    885 SF45    20   893 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:55:44          1
    886 SF35    16   922 COLANINNO Maria 1979 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:55:56          1
    887 SF    14   589 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 00:55:57          1
    888 SM45 191   547 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 00:56:02          1
    889 SF    15   160 OSTUNI Flavia 1984 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 00:56:03          1
    890 SM40 175   845 GIANNINI Giuseppe 1972 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:56:03          1
    891 SF45    21   706 DE ROBERTIS Maria Grazi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:56:03          1
    892 SM55    63  1071 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:56:12          1
    893 SM55    64   759 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 00:56:12          1
    894 SM65    28   992 DE MITO Francesco 1946 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:56:12          1
    895 SM65    29   835 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 00:56:17          1
    896 SM65    30    68 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:56:20          1
    897 SF45    22   520 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:56:29          1
    898 SM50   107   537 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:56:29          1
    899 SM45 192   113 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 00:56:30          1
    900 SM50   108   434 COIA Nicola 1962 BA587 LA PIETRA 00:56:35          1
    901 SM50   109   567 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:56:36          1
    902 SF45    23   993 DONVITO Antonella 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00:56:36          1
    903 SM45 193   929 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:56:36          1
    904 SF35    17   872 GUARINO Laura 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:56:42          1
    905 SM55    65   854 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:56:43          1
    906 SM75     3   250 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:56:47          1
    907 SM65    31   260 MOREA Leonardo 1945 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:56:48          1
    908 SM50   110   859 CASARANO Claudio 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:56:59          1
    909 SM    90   371 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:56:59          1
    910 SM45 194   733 CORDELLA Giancarlo 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:56:59          1
    911 SF40    25    44 PIEPOLI Maria 1973 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:57:00          1
    912 SM50   111   919 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 00:57:00          1
    913 SM65    32   811 LOMBARDI Giuseppe 1948 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 00:57:00          1
    914 SM45 195   381 ALFARANO Alberico 1968 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 00:57:01          1
    915 SM45 196   322 DE LUISI Raffaele 1966 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 00:57:02          1
    916 SF    16   508 PRIVITERA Laura 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 00:57:04          1
    917 SM50   112   136 TRONO Maurizio 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:57:05          1
    918 SM65    33   795 BERTERAMO Francesco 1949 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:57:06          1
    919 SM55    66   955 PORTARARO Francesco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:57:09          1
    920 SM50   113   341 PALUMBO Domenico 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 00:57:14          1
    921 SM50   114  1059 CAFORIO Pietro 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:57:16          1
    922 SF35    18  1058 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:57:15          1
    923 SF40    26  1084 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:57:15          1
    924 SM35   110  1086 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 00:57:16          1
    925 SM50   115   727 ZIZZA Pietro Antonio 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 00:57:17          1
    926 SM40 176   622 MANFREDI Donato 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:57:29          1
    927 SM40 177   638 VECCARO Leonardo Antoni 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 00:57:29          1
    928 SM65    34   566 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:57:30          1
    929 SM50   116   710 LIBRALE Giuseppe 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 00:57:58          1
    930 SM55    67   125 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00:57:57          1
    931 SM50   117    66 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:57:57          1
    932 SM35   111   275 SANSONETTI Angelo 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:58:06          1
    933 SM50   118   418 PESCA Antonio 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:58:13          1
    934 SF65     1   170 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:58:19          1
    935 SM65    35   171 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 00:58:21          1
    936 SM35   112   799 COLANGIONE Giuseppe 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:58:21          1
    937 SF50     6   803 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00:58:25          1
    938 SF50     7   184 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 00:58:27          1
    939 SM50   119   395 ANNESE Giuseppe 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:58:29          1
    940 SF55     3   956 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:58:32          1
    941 SM40 178    52 VALENTE Francesco 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:58:49          1
    942 SM65    36   403 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:58:39          1
    943 SM60    40   866 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:58:49          1
    944 SF45    24   399 DE GIOIA Vincenza 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 00:58:49          1
    945 SF45    25   452 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 00:58:51          1
    946 SM45 197   102 TRIA Francesco 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:58:57          1
    947 SM60    41   569 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 00:58:59          1
    948 SF45    26   864 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:59:08          1
    949 SF40    27  1031 CARBOTTI COLUCCI Rosa 1972 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:59:12          1
    950 SM60    42    98 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:59:12          1
    951 SF45    27    93 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 00:59:11          1
    952 SF35    19   846 NOVEMBRE Claudia 1979 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 00:59:17          1
    953 SM55    68   210 LACALAMITA Vitantonio 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00:59:25          1
    954 SM50   120   576 ANGELILLI Costantino 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:59:27          1
    955 SM50   121  1034 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA 00:59:40          1
    956 SF45    28   752 SEMERARO Maria 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:59:41          1
    957 SF45    29   941 CAPRIOLI Antonia 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 00:59:38          1
    958 SM50   122   888 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00:59:38          1
    959 SM60    43   577 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 00:59:41          1
    960 SF    17   360 D'ALESSANDRO Teresa 1988 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 00:59:46          1
    961 SM40 179   521 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 00:59:46          1
    962 AGM     3    18 BIANCO Giovanni I 1995 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 00:59:56
    963 SF50     8   743 LANZILLOTTI Vita 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 00:59:57          1
    964 SF    18   747 LANZILOTTI Roberta 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 01:00:05          1
    965 SF    19   507 PINTO Marika 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01:00:05          1
    966 SM60    44   146 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 01:00:05          1
    967 SM50   123  1078 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:00:14          1
    968 SM55    69   949 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01:00:14          1
    969 SM45 198   565 DE BELLIS Vito 1967 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 01:00:15          1
    970 SF50     9   907 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:00:25          1
    971 SF45    30    36 LATTARULO Marianna 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:00:25          1
    972 SM40 180   790 SEMERANO Carmine 1970 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S 01:00:25          1
    973 SM35   113   887 PALUMMIERI Francesco 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:00:40          1
    974 SF35    20  1069 DE ROSA Concetta 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:00:40          1
    975 SF40    28   242 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:00:47          1
    976 SM60    45   405 GIANFREDA Vito 1951 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 01:00:47          1
    977 SM55    70   278 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:01:05          1
    978 SM80     1   757 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 01:01:06          1
    979 SF40    29   390 LIUZZI Maria 1971 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01:01:07          1
    980 SF40    30   802 LAVIOLA Margherita 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 01:01:09          1
    981 SF55     4   273 RITELLA Maria Franca 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:01:15          1
    982 SF40    31  1094 SARDIELLO Rossella 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:01:15          1
    983 SF    20   849 BIONDI Giuseppina 1981 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:01:16          1
    984 SM55    71   679 RACANIELLO Domenico 1957 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 01:01:16          1
    985 SM60    46   903 RUGGIERO Vincenzo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:01:29          1
    986 SF    21  1118 GRANIERI Mariangela 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:01:30          1
    987 SF50    10    48 RECCHIA Francesca 1964 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:01:30          1
    988 SM70     6   620 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01:01:30          1
    989 SM75     4   730 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01:01:31          1
    990 SM60    47   367 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01:01:47          1
    991 SF40    32   871 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:01:47          1
    992 SF60     2    16 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 01:02:23          1
    993 SF50    11   700 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 01:02:24          1
    994 SM60    48   974 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01:02:36          1
    995 SF45    31  1072 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01:02:36          1
    996 SM55    72   568 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 01:02:36          1
    997 SM50   124    11 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01:02:44          1
    998 SF50    12  1130 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:02:45          1
    999 SF40    33  1128 ROSSI Antonietta 1974 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:02:46          1
    1000 SF45    32   793 MEOTTI Cristina Bruna 1965 CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 01:03:01          1
    1001 SM50   125   448 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01:03:02          1
    1002 SM65    37   823 RIZZO Giovanni 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 01:03:09          1
    1003 SF45    33   732 CONVERTINO Franca 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 01:03:16          1
    1004 SF50    13  1135 DANIELE Marisa 1963 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 01:03:17          1
    1005 SM50   126  1134 BENEDETTO Mario 1964 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO 01:03:18          1
    1006 SF50    14    24 CONTENTO Bibiana 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:03:22          1
    1007 SF55     5   699 CAFORIO Margherita 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 01:03:22          1
    1008 SF35    21   204 FERRANTE Rosa 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 01:03:24          1
    1009 SM60    49   189 PELLEGRINO Sergio 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 01:03:43          1
    1010 SM50   127    96 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:04:25          1
    1011 SM45 199   796 BRUNO Raffaele 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 01:04:52          1
    1012 SF40    34   391 TINELLI Antonella 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01:04:53          1
    1013 SM60    50   978 ARMENTO Vito 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 01:05:17          1
    1014 SM60    51   401 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 01:05:21          1
    1015 SM55    73   897 PORTACCI Flavio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:05:22          1
    1016 SF40    35   904 SACCO Giovanna 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:05:37          1
    1017 SM60    52    87 LIPPOLIS Paolo 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:05:37          1
    1018 SF50    15   896 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:06:39          1
    1019 SF55     6   454 DI NUNNO Rosa 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 01:07:12          1
    1020 SF65     2   899 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:07:12          1
    1021 SM70     7  1127 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico 1943 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 01:07:12          1
    1022 SM55    74   299 LORUSSO Domenico 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 01:07:12          1
    1023 SF60     3   810 GIULIANI Teresa 1954 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 01:08:32          1
    1024 SF45    34   744 LANZILLOTTI Emilia 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 01:08:33          1
    1025 SM60    53    64 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:08:34          1
    1026 SF45    35    34 LANERA Angela Maria car 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:08:52          1
    1027 SF55     7   642 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 01:09:44          1
    1028 SF60     4   809 ZEZZA Concetta 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 01:09:45          1
    1029 SF60     5   804 PANEBIANCO Rita 1951 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 01:09:45          1
    1030 SM55    75   858 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01:14:08          1
    1031 SM80     2    92 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01:14:11          1
    1032 SF65     3   561 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 01:14:12          1
    1033 SF40    36   580 GIULIANI Giacoma 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 01:14:12          1
    1034 SF    22  1143 SALISBURGO Veronica 1983 VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 01:14:12          1
    1035 SM35   114    56 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 01:14:12          1
    1036 SM35   115  1142 CAMERLENGO Nicola 1976 VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 01:14:12          1
    1037 SM40 181   488 FLORENZIO Pietro 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01:14:12          1
    1038 SM45 200    50 SECONDO Francesco 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01:16:20          1
    1039 SM60    54   840 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 01:16:20          1
    1040 SM45 201   839 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 01:16:20          1
    1041 SM50   128   296 FUCCI Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 01:18:31          1
    1042 SM85     1   629 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01:18:31          1
    1043 SM85     2   185 CHIMENTI Gennaro 1926 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01:24:06          1
ALBEROBELLO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb