VIII CORRIBITRITTO
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA BITRITTO
VIII CORRIBITRITTO
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA ALDO MORO
Data: 15/12/2013   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 ASM     1   427 GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo I 1986 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
    2 ASM     2   188 MARANGI Alessandro I 1986 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
    3 TM     1   493 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
    4 MM35     1   222 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    5 TM     2   220 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    6 ASM     3   197 DEDONATO Giuseppe I 1986 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA
    7 TM     3   317 PERRONE Pietro 1983 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    8 MM35     2   496 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    9 MM40     1   492 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   10 TM     4   218 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
   11 ASF     1    26 MONTRONE Teresa I 1988 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   12 TM     5   408 TATULLI Antonio Giusepp 1989 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   13 TM     6   404 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   14 MM40     2   372 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   15 TM     7   119 PETRUZZELLI Sergio Raff 1980 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   16 MM45     1   104 DECILLIS Potito 1964 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
   17 MM35     3   105 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
   18 MM35     4   200 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
   19 MM40     3   212 DE BARTOLO Paolo 1969 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
   20 MM45     2   269 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
   21 TM     8   278 CARBONARA Michele 1981 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
   22 MM45     3   479 SERVEDIO Vincenzo 1968 PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD          1
   23 ASM     4   428 LOCORRIERE Alessio I 1996 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   24 TM     9   244 PRECCHIAZZI Ilario 1990 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   25 MM40     4   399 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   26 MM40     5   407 TARANTINO Emanuele 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   27 MM35     5   500 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   28 MM45     4   273 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   29 MM50     1   353 LEONE Francesco 1960 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   30 MM55     1   216 SIFANNO Gaetano 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
   31 TM    10   240 DI BARI Roberto 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   32 MM40     6   270 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
   33 MM40     7   288 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
   34 MM40     8   351 DE PALMA Marcantonio 1972 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   35 ASM     5   474 LEGROTTAGLIE Giuseppe I 1997 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
   36 MM35     6   178 CAZZORLA Pierpaolo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   37 MM45     5   950 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   38 TM    11   262 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   39 MM50     2   198 BASSI Vincenzo 1963 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
   40 MM35     7   149 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   41 MM45     6   114 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   42 MM35     8   243 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   43 MM50     3   487 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
   44 MF35     1    90 PISCHETOLA Rosalinda 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   45 MM45     7   154 DINIELLI Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   46 MM45     8   112 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   47 MM40     9   387 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   48 MM35     9   219 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
   49 MM45     9   957 PERRINI Corrado 1964 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
   50 MM50     4   265 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   51 MM50     5   371 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   52 MM35    10   190 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
   53 MM60     1   208 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   54 MM40    10   238 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   55 MM35    11   964 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   56 MM45    10   405 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   57 MM50     6   377 BRUNO Trifone 1960 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   58 ASM     6   426 DELL'ERNIA Cristian I 1997 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   59 MM45    11   356 VENTURO Donato 1966 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   60 MM35    12   393 FINO Emanuele 1975 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
   61 MM35    13   322 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
   62 ASM     7   121 ZACCHEO Antonio I 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   63 ASM     8   423 CAPUTO Gabriele I 1995 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   64 ASM     9   107 CAMPANELLA Pasquale I 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   65 MM40    11   103 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   66 MM35    14   471 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
   67 MM40    12   231 MELE David 1970 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   68 MM35    15   948 PEPE Graziano 1975 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
   69 MM35    16   477 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
   70 MM40    13   354 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   71 MM40    14   421 BUONO Antonio 1969 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
   72 MM45    12   926 LACALENDOLA Nicola 1967 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   73 MM50     7   416 SCARANGELLA Antonio 1963 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
   74 MM45    13   346 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
   75 MM35    17   122 BELLOMO Nicola 1975 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
   76 MM40    15   419 ANTELMI Ivano 1972 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
   77 MM40    16   148 RICCO Carmine 1973 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   78 MM45    14   249 NICASSIO Leonardo 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   79 MM45    15   938 PETRELLI Vincenzo 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   80 MM45    16   293 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
   81 TM    12   108 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   82 MM45    17   117 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   83 MM55     2   142 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   84 MM55     3   324 COCOLO Giorgio 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
   85 MM35    18   388 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   86 MM40    17   379 CENTRONE Angelo 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   87 MM35    19   246 ARDITO Francesco 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   88 MM55     4   370 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   89 MM60     2   498 PAPAPIETRO Cosimo 1952 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   90 MM45    18   359 CAPORUSSO Domenico 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
   91 TM    13   454 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
   92 MM40    18   275 MAGGIOLINO Giacomo 1973 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
   93 MM40    19   287 SCHINGARO Vito 1970 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
   94 MM55     5   364 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   95 MM45    19   201 IPPOLITO Giovanni 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   96 MM40    20   327 DE FILIPPIS Achille 1972 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
   97 MM35    20   167 PIEPOLI Daniele 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
   98 MM35    21   109 DE CATALDO Giacinto 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   99 MM55     6    99 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  100 MM45    20   360 CAPUTO Gino 1967 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  101 MM45    21   263 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  102 MM50     8   255 LAPEDOTA Nicola 1962 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  103 TM    14   211 ABBRESCIA Matteo 1982 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  104 MM65     1   202 D'AMBRUOSO Michele 1946 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  105 MM60     3   350 COLAIANNI Scipione 1953 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  106 MM65     2   414 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  107 MM50     9   276 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  108 MM40    21   144 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  109 MM50    10   143 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  110 MM50    11   151 TOMASELLI Giuseppe Mari 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  111 MM35    22    94 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
  112 MM45    22   138 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  113 TM    15   252 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  114 TM    16   475 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  115 MM40    22   299 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  116 MM35    23   150 SORRENTI Alessandro 1978 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  117 MM35    24   292 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  118 MM35    25   209 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  119 MM50    12   444 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  120 MM35    26   309 PETRUZZI Giovanni 1974 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  121 MM40    23   332 GALLO Luigi 1970 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  122 NTF     1   348 ABBRESCIA Luigi 1972 UISP1 ASD PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
  123 MM50    13   934 SERPICO Vito 1961 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  124 MM50    14   158 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  124 MF40     1    33 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  126 MM50    15   155 ABBINANTE Sebastiano 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  127 MF35     2    37 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  128 MM50    16    59 BITETTO Giacomo 1963 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  129 MM50    17   302 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  130 MM55     7   180 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  131 MM45    23    77 BARBARA Alessandro 1966 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  132 MM45    24   932 SODANO Onofrio 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
  133 MM35    27   397 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  134 MM50    18   925 MILETO Francesco 1961 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
  135 MM45    25   319 CACACE Filippo 1967 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  136 MM40    24   251 PEDONE Gianluca 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  137 MM35    28   369 RUTA Vito Massimo 1974 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  138 MM40    25   290 ELETTRICO Francesco 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  139 MM40    26   281 DRAGONE Martino 1973 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  140 MM55     8   469 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  141 MF45     1    64 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  142 MM50    19   403 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  143 MM45    26   169 SASANELLI Pasquale Robe 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  144 MM55     9   185 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  145 MM50    20   120 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  146 MM50    21   257 PETRUZZELLIS Leonardo 1960 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  147 MM40    27   314 AVANTARIO Giuseppe 1969 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  148 MM55    10   184 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  149 MM40    28   152 CESARANO Carmine 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
  150 ASF     2    27 FALCO Agnese I 1978 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA
  151 MF45     2    40 IUSCO Mariaantonietta 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  152 MM60     4   306 VITALE Stefano 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  153 MM40    29   205 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  154 MM45    27   343 ARESTA Muzio 1965 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  155 MM45    28   161 COLELLA Fabrizio 1968 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  156 MM50    22   186 FINA Mario 1959 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  157 TM    17   245 VALENZIANO Gianni 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  158 MM60     5   210 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  159 MM40    30   373 PASCAZIO Lorenzo 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  160 MM50    23   453 RUBINI Giuseppe 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  161 TM    18   949 GENCHI Nicola 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  162 TM    19   499 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  163 MM45    29   204 NONNATO Nicola 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  164 MM65     3   374 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  165 MM50    24   260 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  166 MM40    31   340 LOTITO Michele Antonio 1969 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  167 MM55    11   344 SANTACROCE  Nicola 1955 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  168 MF40     2    47 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  169 MF45     3    39 CITTADINO Annunziata 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  170 MM45    30   945 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  171 TM    20   380 COLONNA Francesco  paol 1983 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  172 MM40    32   383 LOFRANCO Nicola 1969 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  173 MM35    29   391 COSTANTINO Giuseppe 1977 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
  174 TM    21   468 MINUTILLO Michele 1983 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  175 MM50    25   323 SFORZA Natale 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  176 MM60     6   126 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  177 MM45    31   217 TORTELLI Gianfranco 1965 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  178 MM40    33   194 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  179 MM45    32   193 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  180 MM60     7   146 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  181 MM50    26   326 COPPOLA Saverio 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  182 MM40    34   256 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  183 MM40    35   239 MORGESE Vito Antonio 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  184 MM50    27   192 LANZONE Nicola 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  185 MM55    12   386 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  186 MM40    36   199 BENEDETTO Luca 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  187 MM45    33   177 DITARANTO Angelo 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  188 MM50    28   258 PADOLECCHIA Luciano 1963 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  189 MM60     8   172 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  190 ASF     3    28 ZERBINOTTI Rosalba I 1980 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  191 MM45    34   283 LACATENA Giovanni 1964 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  192 MM45    35   274 CAMPOBASSO Vitopasquale 1967 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
  193 MM45    36   133 MORETTI Angelo 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  194 ASM    10   429 LOPEZ Maurizio I 1984 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  195 TM    22   395 VALENTINI Antonio 1981 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
  196 ASM    11   434 TRIGGIANI Marco I 1985 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  197 MM50    29   430 MESTO Nicola 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  198 MM50    30   295 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  199 MM65     4   495 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  200 TM    23   481 PIERGIANNI Domenico 1986 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE          1
  201 MM60     9   442 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  202 MM35    30   284 LAMPUGNANI Domenico 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  203 MM35    31   241 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  204 MM50    31   303 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  205 MM35    32   392 DE NICOLO' Pierfrancesc 1977 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
  206 MM40    37   494 D'AURIA Gaetano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  207 MM35    33   123 BRANDI Michele 1976 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  208 MM40    38    79 CALLEA Raffaele 1970 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  209 MM50    32   366 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  210 MM55    13   162 DE BENEDICTIS Michele 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  211 MM45    37   376 TRIGGIANI Michele 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  212 MF40     3   228 STARACE Pia 1972 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  213 MM50    33   230 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  214 MM35    34   221 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  215 MM50    34   214 LACITIGNOLA Francesco S 1959 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  216 TM    24   282 GRAVINA Michele 1982 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  217 MM55    14   375 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  218 MM55    15   329 DEL VECCHIO Giovanni 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  219 MM50    35   153 D'AMBROSIO Franco 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  220 MM50    36   446 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  221 MM45    38   963 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  222 MM40    39   470 FLORE Diego 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  223 MM60    10   145 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  224 MM35    35   396 ACHILLE Damiano 1978 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  225 MM50    37    80 CONTI Ettore 1963 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  226 MM45    39   439 GONNELLA Giuseppe 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  227 MF50     1    70 CEA Vincenza 1961 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  228 MM55    16   456 SICILIANO Oronzo 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  229 MM50    38   307 TRIGGIANI Bruno 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  230 MM55    17   410 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  231 MM60    11   341 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  232 MM40    40   235 MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  233 MM45    40   447 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  234 MM55    18   339 PISANI Francesco 1957 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  235 MM55    19   355 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  236 MF40     4    61 SANSEVERINO Anna 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  237 MM45    41   163 FALCO Luca 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  238 MM35    36   253 GUAGLIANONE Christian 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  239 MM45    42   266 STARACE Antonio 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  240 MM55    20   207 MARTIELLI Antonio 1955 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  241 MM45    43   271 BEVILACQUA Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  242 MM45    44   272 DI PALO Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  243 MM60    12   195 FRONTINI Nicola 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  244 TF     1    35 PALAZZO Annalisa 1983 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA          1
  245 TF     2    41 TARALLO Daniela 1979 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  246 MM55    21   490 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  247 MM45    45   363 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  248 MM50    39   367 PARISI Francesco 1962 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  249 MM45    46   298 ZIRIONI Francesco 1968 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA          1
  250 MM50    40   457 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  251 MM55    22   277 TROVISI Matteo 1958 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  252 MM55    23   110 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  253 MM45    47   485 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  254 MM65     5   176 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  255 MM50    41   165 PETRUZZELLI Pietro 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  256 MM55    24   267 BARONE Nicola 1956 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  257 MM40    41    95 CIMINI Paolo 1973 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
  258 MF35     3    34 CIRIELLI Valeria 1975 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA          1
  259 TM    25    92 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
  260 MF50     2    51 MENOLASCINA Rosa 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  261 MM60    13   247 BATTISTA Vincenzo 1951 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  262 MM40    42   378 CACACE Alessandro 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  263 MM55    25   170 SCARAMUZZI Andrea 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  264 MM50    42   157 TARALLO Mario 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  265 MM45    48   111 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  266 TM    26   234 ABBASCIANO Luigi 1979 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
  267 MM45    49   455 SCARAMUZZI Giuseppe 1967 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  268 MM50    43   358 CAMPIONE Gaetano 1959 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  269 MM35    37   431 ROMANO Gaetano 1977 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  270 MM50    44   286 SCARABAGGIO Albino 1961 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  271 MM45    50   472 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  272 MM50    45   941 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  273 MM65     6   334 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  274 MM55    26   118 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  275 TM    27   304 LORUSSO Vincenzo 1981 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  276 MM50    46   325 CONTI Luigi 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  277 MM50    47   156 CALDAROLA Francesco 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  278 MM60    14    84 MAGGIO Rodolfo 1949 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  279 MM40    43   352 ERRICO Antonio 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  280 ASF     4    58 RELLA Rosa I 1983 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  281 MM50    48   381 DESARIO Ernesto 1959 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  282 MM55    27   261 RUTIGLIANO Francesco 1958 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  283 MM40    44   285 LAPORTA Luca 1972 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  284 MM45    51   311 VITIELLO Francesco 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  285 MM50    49   137 BRUNO Giuseppe 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  286 MM35    38   450 LOPASSO Gianluca 1974 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  287 MM40    45   173 VITERBO Vito 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  288 MM60    15   191 CAGGIANO Lorenzo 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  289 MM55    28   147 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  290 MF50     3    46 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  291 MM55    29   328 DE VIVO Michele 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  292 MM70     1   389 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  293 MM50    50   296 TEODOSIO Ernesto 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  294 MM65     7   100 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  295 MM70     2   489 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  296 MM45    52   113 LORUSSO Sebastiano 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  297 MM50    51   160 COLAIEMMA Giovanni 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  298 MM45    53   368 RECA Giuseppe 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  299 MM50    52   259 PAPPAGALLO Sebastiano 1959 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  300 MM55    30    89 SALATINO Giulio 1957 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  301 MF45     4    62 CISTERNINO Grazia 1965 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  302 MM50    53   362 CEGLIE Paolo 1961 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  303 MM45    54   951 FEDELE Angelo 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  304 MM40    46   432 RUTA Vito 1969 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  305 MM50    54   289 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  306 TM    28    88 RUTIGLIANO Gianvito 1984 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  307 MM50    55   433 SOZIO Antonio 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  308 TM    29   394 PETRELLI Alberto 1979 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
  309 MM55    31   301 DE BENEDICTIS Giorgio 1954 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  310 MM50    56   308 MILELLA Agostino 1960 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  311 MF50     4    56 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  312 MM50    57   300 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  313 MM40    47   491 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  314 MM65     8    87 ROTONDO Luigi 1947 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  315 TM    30    96 PAPPAGALLO Giovanni 1986 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
  316 MF40     5    66 TASSIELLI Laura 1973 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  317 MM45    55   250 CENTOLA Gianluigi 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  318 MF50     5    67 CEGLIE Domenica 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  319 MM50    58    83 LARICCHIA Pietro 1962 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  320 MM60    16   438 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  321 MM55    32   365 INTRANUOVO Marco 1956 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  322 MM65     9   436 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  323 MM35    39   460 GADALETA Simone 1976 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  324 MM45    56   466 SETTE Nicola 1967 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  325 MM50    59   459 ALTAMURA Maurizio 1961 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  326 MM45    57   465 MONOPOLI Pietro 1966 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  327 MM50    60   463 LAMURA Giovanni 1961 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  328 MM60    17   461 IANNONE Vincenzo 1952 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  329 MM45    58   462 LAMURA Agostino 1965 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  330 MF45     5    63 CARBONARA Maria 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  331 MM60    18    76 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo 1951 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  332 MM45    59   294 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  333 MM55    33   478 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  334 TM    31   127 D'ABRAMO Giuseppe 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  335 MF40     6    29 DE TULLIO Antonella 1972 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  336 MM55    34   254 LAPEDOTA Antonio 1958 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  337 MF55     1    69 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  338 MM40    48   171 SIGNORILE Francesco 1973 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  339 MM65    10   305 MAGRINO Marco 1945 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  340 MM60    19   215 SANTORO Francesco 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  341 MM50    61   441 BALDARI Fabio 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  342 MM55    35    93 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
  343 MM35    40   227 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  344 MM45    60   225 LADISA Nicola 1968 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  345 TF     3    43 POCI Simona 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  346 MM45    61   229 MARIANI Aldo 1968 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  347 MM35    41   233 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  348 MM40    49   226 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  349 TM    32   223 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  350 MM60    20   213 DE LEO Giuseppe 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  351 MM60    21   413 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  352 MM60    22   166 PIEPOLI Gennaro 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  353 MM45    62   115 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  354 MF35     4    71 DE CHIRICO Serafina 1978 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  355 MM50    62   452 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  356 MF55     2    30 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari 1956 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  357 MM45    63   116 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  358 MM65    11   196 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  359 MF60     1    38 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  360 MM45    64   384 PORCELLI Vito Rocco 1964 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  361 MM45    65   418 VALENTE Franco 1968 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  362 MM45    66   956 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  363 MM55    36   264 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  364 MM55    37   102 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  365 MM55    38   458 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  366 MF40     7   480 CONVERTINO Marella 1970 RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA          1
  367 MM70     3   335 MANZONI Giovanni 1943 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  368 MF55     3    36 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  369 MM55    39   174 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  370 MM45    67   182 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  371 MM55    40   181 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  372 MM40    50   179 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  373 MM50    63   338 PELLEGRINO Davide 1961 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  374 MM65    12   409 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  375 MM65    13    98 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  376 MM45    68   134 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  377 MM35    42   128 D'ABRAMO Raffaele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  378 TM    33   237 FUSIELLO Antonio 1979 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
  379 TF     4    74 LORUSSO Angela 1983 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  380 MM50    64   318 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO          1
  381 MF50     6    50 DESIDERATO Bianca 1962 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  382 MM50    65   248 CALDARULO Angelo 1959 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  383 MM45    69   315 AVOLIO Alberto 1966 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  384 MF40     8    54 ACHILLE Antonella 1971 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA          1
  385 MM40    51   297 ALLEGRINI Biagio 1969 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA          1
  386 MM75     1   124 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  387 TF     5    57 BIAFORA Teresa 1983 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  388 MM65    14   400 CUOCCIO Luigi 1947 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  389 MM45    70   464 MELE Alessandro 1965 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  390 MM40    52   467 SGARAMELLA Michele 1970 BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P          1
  391 MF50     7    32 PETRUZZELLI Cristina 1962 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  392 MM55    41   291 GATTI Vincenzo 1958 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  393 MF45     6    49 DE GIOSA Eugenia 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  394 MM50    66   422 CANTACESSI Nicola 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  395 MM55    42   411 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  396 MM60    23   164 MESTO Vito 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  397 MF60     2    44 BARILE Isabella Edda 1952 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
  398 MM60    24   420 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  399 MM70     4   279 DIACONO Gaetano 1939 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  400 MM55    43   342 PIZZUTO Armando 1954 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  401 MM60    25   412 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  402 MM45    71   382 LAUDADIO Vito 1965 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  403 MM55    44   312 AMODIO Marcello 1957 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  404 MF35     5    53 ACHILLE Aurora 1975 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA          1
  405 MM45    72   242 NACCI Vito 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  406 MF35     6    81 ERRICO Stefania 1977 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  407 TF     6   966 ERRICO Erica 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  408 MM40    53   139 SASSO Michele 1970 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  409 MM65    15   131 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  410 MM65    16   129 DE NICOLO' Gaetano 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  411 MM50    67   125 CICCIOMESSERE Antonio 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  412 MM65    17   140 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  413 MM45    73   130 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  414 MF40     9    68 VITALI Angelica 1969 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  415 MF55     4    31 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO          1
  416 MM70     5   268 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  417 TF     7    45 ZAGARIA Lucia 1980 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
  418 MM70     6   236 CARACCIOLO Riccardo 1941 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
  419 MM55    45   183 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  420 MM70     7   159 CIPRIANI Lorenzo 1942 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  421 MM60    26   313 ANGIULLI Raffaele 1950 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  422 MM55    46   141 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  423 MF45     7    60 VOZZA Cosima 1967 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  424 MM40    54   347 VOZZA Angelo 1969 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  425 MF55     5    72 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  426 MM65    18   390 PERRONE Raffaele 1948 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO          1
  427 MM80     1   101 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  428 MF50     8    55 MARZO Filomena 1961 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  429 MM50    68   310 TRANI Vincenzo 1961 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  430 MM50    69   321 CICCARESE Dionisio 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  431 MM55    47   345 SANNICANDRO  Raffaele I 1958 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  432 MM55    48   333 GILIBERTO Angelo 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  432 MM50    70   955 ROMANELLI Pierfrancesco 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  434 MF40    10    42 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  435 MM60    27   385 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
BITRITTO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb