VI STRALATIANO 2013
16^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD  ATLETICA LATIANO
VI STRALATIANO
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA UMBERTO 1░
Data: 13/10/2013   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 TM     1   298 MICCOLI Daniele 1980 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
    2 ASM     1   775 PETARRA Andrea I 1987 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
    3 TM     2   395 INSALATA Michele 1982 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
    4 MM40     1   572 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    5 TM     3   489 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
    6 MM40     2   225 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
    7 TM     4   967 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
    8 TM     5   445 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
    9 MM40     3   785 ZAMINGA Santino 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   10 MM40     4   864 ZAMMILLO Vincenzo 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   11 MM40     5   853 ANCORA Rocco 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   12 MM35     1  1061 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   13 TM     6   505 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   14 MM50     1   416 ROMANO Vincenzo 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   15 MM40     6   857 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   16 TM     7   623 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   17 MM35     2   873 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   18 MM35     3   822 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   19 MM40     7   869 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   20 MM45     1   757 COLONNA Nicola 1965 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   21 MM40     8   265 PIZZI Leonardo 1970 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
   22 ASM     2  1191 DE CHIRICO Pasquale 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
   23 MM40     9   598 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   24 MM40    10   497 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   25 TM     8   203 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   26 TM     9   499 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   27 TM    10   433 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   28 ASM     3   586 LIVATINO Rosario 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   29 MM55     1   502 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   30 MM45     2   845 TUCCI Nicola 1965 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   31 MM35     4   509 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
   32 TM    11   210 TARANTINO Francesco 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
   33 TM    12   871 GRASSI Giuseppe 1983 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   34 TM    13  1049 OSMAN Abdalsattar 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   35 MM40    11   215 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   36 TM    14   310 BIO KINNOU Raimi 1985 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   37 MM35     5  1081 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   38 MM45     3  1074 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   39 MM35     6   980 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   40 MM50     2  1150 TORTORELLA Pietro 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   41 MM45     4   362 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   42 MM35     7   610 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   43 MM35     8  1110 PUGLIESE Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   44 MM35     9  1032 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   45 MM45     5   441 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   46 MM35    10   563 CALDARA Filippo 1976 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   47 TM    15  1050 OWUSU Vincent 1985 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   48 TM    16   498 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   49 MM40    12   685 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   50 MM35    11   939 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   51 MM40    13   341 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   52 MM45     6   297 MARASCO Salvatore 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   53 MM35    12   753 BALDASSARRE Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   54 MM50     3   588 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   55 TM    17   996 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   56 MM40    14   583 DI CASTRI Gerardo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   57 MM45     7   929 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   58 MM55     2   454 DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
   59 MM45     8   695 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   60 MM35    13   422 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   61 MM45     9   340 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   62 MM50     4   529 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   63 TM    18   414 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   64 MM40    15   574 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   65 MM45    10   408 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   66 TM    19   243 MARCHITELLI Claudio 1982 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   67 MM35    14  1046 LOSORBO Francesco 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   68 MM45    11   844 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
   69 MM40    16   388 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   70 MM35    15   628 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   71 MM40    17   800 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   72 MM45    12   232 INTINI Vito 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   73 MM35    16   834 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   74 TM    20   401 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   75 TM    21   575 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   76 MM45    13   526 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   77 MM50     5   968 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   78 MM40    18   940 MAZZOTTA Carmelo 1971 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
   79 MM40    19   927 NEGRO Alessandro 1971 LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
   80 MM40    20   957 DE BIASI Luigi 1970 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
   81 MM40    21  1135 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   82 MM35    17   373 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
   83 MM35    18   617 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   84 MM45    14   279 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   84 MM40    22  1101 MEZZAPESA Rocco 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   86 MM50     6   898 SCISCIO Giovanni 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
   87 MM50     7   350 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   88 MM45    15   427 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   89 MM35    19   315 CAZZORLA Pierpaolo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   90 MM45    16   624 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   91 MM35    20   765 SALFI Giuseppe 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   92 MM40    23   642 NASOLE Giovanni 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   93 MM45    17   345 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   94 MM45    18   281 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   95 TM    22   244 MARCHITELLI Stefano 1990 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   96 MM40    24   459 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   97 MM40    25   590 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   98 MM45    19   515 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   99 MM40    26  1137 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  100 MM35    21  1192 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  101 MM45    20   602 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  102 MM55     3   722 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  103 MM40    27  1044 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  104 MM40    28  1173 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  105 MM45    21   576 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  106 TM    23   531 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  107 MM40    29   355 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  108 MM35    22   551 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  109 MM50     8   985 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  110 TM    24   496 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  111 MM40    30   951 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  112 MM35    23   945 CHIANURA Bartolomeo 1977 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  113 MM40    31   565 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  114 MM35    24  1141 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  115 MM35    25  1180 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  116 MM40    32  1058 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  117 MM45    22   289 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  118 ASM     4   283 ZACCHEO Antonio I 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  119 MM45    23  1016 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  120 MM35    26  1069 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  121 MM45    24   217 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  122 MM40    33   517 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  123 MM50     9   764 EPIFANI Girolamo 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  124 TM    25   896 PAPAGNI Vincenzo 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  125 TM    26   468 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  126 MM35    27   870 CALO' Maurizio 1975 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  127 MM50    10   458 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  128 MM50    11   292 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  129 MM35    28   237 PINO Francesco Paolo 1977 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  130 MM40    34   305 VITALE Nicola 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  131 TM    27   202 SPINOSA Antonio 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  132 MM50    12   970 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  133 MM50    13   394 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  134 MM45    25  1038 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  135 TM    28   982 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  136 MM45    26   226 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  137 MM45    27   938 COLAPIETRO Vito Antonio 1965 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  138 MM45    28   435 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  139 MF35     1   153 PISCHETOLA Rosalinda 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  140 MM50    14   723 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  141 MF40     1     8 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  142 MM45    29   993 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  143 MM35    29   546 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  144 TM    29   895 MORRA Antonio 1984 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  145 MM40    35   428 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  146 MM40    36   824 ESPOSITO Daniele 1973 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  147 MM45    30   942 SPEDICATO Aurelio 1964 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  148 MM45    31  1039 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  149 MM40    37   925 ESPOSITO Marcello 1971 LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
  150 MF35     2   135 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  151 MM55     4  1119 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  152 MM40    38   948 FILAZZOLA Mario 1972 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  153 TM    30   514 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  154 TM    31   738 COLELLA Giuseppe 1980 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  155 MM50    15   318 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  156 MM45    32   429 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  157 MM35    30  1017 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  158 TM    32   272 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  159 MM40    39   316 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  160 MM50    16   361 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  161 MF40     2     7 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  162 MM45    33   495 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  163 MM40    40   956 CARBOTTI Giuseppe 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  164 MM60     1   382 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  165 MM50    17   349 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  166 MM55     5   865 PESCE Sergio 1955 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  167 MM40    41   608 CASTELLANETA Giuseppe 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  168 TM    33   532 MASTRANGELO Alessio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  169 TM    34   885 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  170 MM60     2   209 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  171 MM50    18   708 BELLANOVA Leonardo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  172 MM45    34   366 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  173 MM50    19   560 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  174 MM40    42   261 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  175 ASM     5  1127 CALO' Giuseppe I 1993 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  176 MM50    20  1147 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  177 MM50    21  1129 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  178 MM40    43   760 DAGGIANO Vincenzo 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  179 MM50    22   866 PRUDENTINO Felice 1963 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  180 MM40    44   769 MACI Antonio 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  181 MM40    45   737 CANNALIRE Alessandro 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  182 MM50    23   573 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  183 MM40    46   286 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  184 MM45    35   899 ZIRO Giuseppe 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  185 MM40    47   354 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  186 MM40    48   465 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  187 MM40    49   831 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  188 MM40    50  1132 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  189 MM45    36   338 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  190 MM40    51  1055 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  191 MM45    37   425 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  192 ASM     6   766 LECCESE Giuseppe I 1979 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  193 MM50    24   461 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  194 MM45    38   774 PARCO Arcangelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  195 MM55     6   981 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  196 MM45    39   707 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  197 MM45    40   506 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  198 TM    35  1024 FORNARO Ciro 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  199 MM35    31   750 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  200 ASM     7   836 LEGROTTAGLIE Giuseppe I 1997 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  201 MM40    52   619 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  202 MM50    25   851 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  203 MM40    53   729 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  204 MM45    41   476 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  205 MM35    32   525 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  206 MM35    33   393 FRANCO Mariano 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  207 MM50    26   984 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  208 MM35    34   448 CAUCCI Fabio 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  209 TM    36  1198 CIARFAGLIA Domenico 1988 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  210 MM40    54   973 CAPPILLI Francesco 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  211 TM    37  1134 SANTORO Donato 1989 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  212 MM50    27   665 TERRACCIANO Maurizio 1961 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  213 MM35    35   521 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  214 MM55     7   223 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  215 MM45    42   904 BRILLANTE Edoardo 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  216 MM40    55   224 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  217 MM40    56   900 ZIRO Salvatore 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  218 MM40    57  1000 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  219 MM40    58   719 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  220 TM    38  1089 DALOIA Pasquale 1986 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  221 MM40    59  1098 LILLO Luigi 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  222 MM45    43  1177 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  223 MM40    60   493 VALERIO Antonio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  224 TM    39   218 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  225 MM40    61   690 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  226 MM45    44  1002 SIMONETTI Vito 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  227 MM50    28   611 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  228 TM    40   626 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  229 MM35    36   941 SCATIGNA Luca 1977 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  230 MM45    45   995 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  231 MM45    46  1091 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  232 TM    41  1190 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  233 MM40    62   353 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  234 MM40    63   983 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  235 MM55     8   504 PADOVANO Matteo 1955 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  236 MM40    64   793 CAVALLO Antonio 1969 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  237 TM    42  1103 TATTESI Francesco 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  238 MM45    47   859 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  239 TM    43   255 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  240 MM45    48   556 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  241 MM45    49   430 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  242 MM35    37   744 LAGHEZZA Oronzo 1978 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  243 MM35    38   819 CARRIERI Cosimo 1974 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  244 MM45    50   268 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  245 TM    44   200 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  246 MM50    29   910 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  247 MF40     3    50 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  248 TM    45   569 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  249 TM    46   264 VALENZANO Domenico 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  250 MM50    30   662 PIPOLI Vito 1962 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  251 MM45    51  1045 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  252 TF     1    34 POCI Simona 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  253 MM45    52   344 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  254 MM35    39   368 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  255 MM50    31   564 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  256 MM45    53   600 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  257 MM40    65   201 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  258 MM40    66   336 CORRIERI Maurizio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  259 MM40    67  1057 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  260 MM40    68  1158 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  261 MM45    54   901 BATTAGLINI Alessandro 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  262 TM    47   412 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  263 MM35    40   314 CAPUTO Vincenzo 1978 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  264 TM    48   647 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  265 MM65     1   934 ZANCO Antonio 1947 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  266 MM35    41   655 BIONDI Augusto 1978 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  267 MM40    69  1021 CURCI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  268 MF40     4    22 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  269 MM35    42   359 MASTRAPASQUA Paolo 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  270 MM55     9   406 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  271 MM50    32   399 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  272 MM45    55   387 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  273 MM65     2   596 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
  274 MF35     3    24 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  275 MM40    70  1076 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  276 MM45    56   410 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  277 MM45    57   634 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  278 MM35    43   746 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  279 TF     2    14 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  280 MM40    71   423 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  281 MM40    72   446 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  282 MM40    73   872 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  283 MM45    58   238 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  284 MM40    74   424 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  285 MM55    10   317 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  286 MM45    59   675 CHIESI Andrea 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  287 TM    49   482 NUOVO Raffaele 1988 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  288 MM40    75   589 VALENTINO Vincenzo 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  289 MM45    60  1107 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  290 MM45    61  1088 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  291 MM45    62   561 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  292 MM40    76   360 PALMIRO Prisco 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  293 MM40    77   549 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  294 MF40     5    20 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  295 MM45    63   274 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  296 MM40    78   926 MARIANO Giuseppe 1970 LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
  297 TM    50  1004 TIEVOLI Antonio 1980 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  298 MF35     4   123 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  299 MM35    44   621 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  300 MM45    64   371 VENTURA Pasquale 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  301 MM40    79   811 VENERITO Rocco 1973 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  302 MM40    80  1080 SCOCCIA Marco 1969 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  303 MM40    81   372 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  304 MM35    45   740 DI COSTE Francesco 1977 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  305 MM55    11   657 CORSA Cosimo 1954 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  306 MM35    46  1006 DE LUCA Ciro 1974 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  307 MM40    82   747 MAGGIO Pietro 1970 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  308 MM40    83   463 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  309 MM45    65   770 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  310 MM50    33   684 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  311 MM45    66  1174 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  312 MM35    47   533 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  313 TM    51   646 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  314 MM60     3   500 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  315 MM50    34  1042 MARANO' Pietro 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  316 MM60     4   418 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  317 MM45    67   581 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  318 TM    52   357 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  319 MM55    12   351 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  320 MM40    84   220 SOLITO Rocco 1971 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  321 MM35    48  1183 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  322 TM    53   282 SPADONE Michele 1982 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  323 MM35    49   273 DE CATALDO Giacinto 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  324 MM50    35   733 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  325 MM40    85   491 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  326 MM40    86   678 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  327 MM45    68   426 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  328 MM45    69  1153 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  329 MM45    70  1068 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  330 MM40    87   434 MAZZONE Leonardo 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  331 MM50    36   755 CARAFA Cosimo 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  332 MM45    71   212 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  333 MM50    37   455 LAPEDOTA Nicola 1962 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  334 MM55    13   501 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  335 MM45    72   473 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  336 MM55    14   839 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  337 MM45    73   692 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  338 MM35    50  1007 BADJI Mamadou 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  339 MM35    51   402 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  340 MM40    88   234 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  341 MM45    74  1084 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  342 MM40    89   518 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  343 TM    54  1181 MONTEMURRO Daniele 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  344 MM45    75   987 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  345 MM45    76   568 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  346 MM40    90   861 ROBERTI Luigi 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  347 MM45    77   713 ELIA Leonardo 1965 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  348 MM35    52   343 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  349 MM35    53   449 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  350 MM35    54   326 ALFARANO Giuseppe 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  351 MM35    55   527 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  352 MM45    78  1148 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  353 TM    55   523 FALCONE Vito Michele 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  354 MM50    38   731 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  355 MM40    91   464 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  356 MM40    92   535 NAPOLETANO Alberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  357 MM50    39   833 GRIMALDI Pietro 1963 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  358 MM50    40   998 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  359 MM60     5   339 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  360 MM35    56   386 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  361 TM    56   882 DELLI FIORI Giuseppe 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  362 TM    57   790 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  363 TM    58   696 AMMIRABILE Lorenzo 1984 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  364 MM45    79   889 ARDITO Sebastiano 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  365 MM50    41   756 CHIRICO Lucio 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  366 MM40    93   726 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  367 MM35    57   379 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  368 MM50    42   736 CANDITA Cosimo 1959 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  369 MM40    94   748 MARINOSCI Pietro 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  370 MM40    95  1009 BONAVOLONTA' Antonio 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  371 MM35    58   472 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  372 MM40    96   858 LIUZZI Marco 1972 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  373 TM    59   571 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  374 MM45    80   711 CISTERNINO Donato 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  375 MM40    97   378 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  376 MM55    15   325 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  377 MM40    98   204 LO BARCO Pasquale 1969 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  378 MM50    43   781 STRANIERI Giuseppe 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  379 MM55    16  1144 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  380 MM50    44  1143 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  381 MM50    45  1157 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  382 MM45    81  1114 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  383 TF     3   114 CAPRIOLI Alessandra 1982 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  384 MM50    46   278 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  385 MM65     3  1095 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  386 MM50    47   782 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  387 MM40    99   547 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  388 MM40   100  1182 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  389 ASF     1     2 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  390 MM50    48   247 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  391 MM40   101   734 CANDITA Lorenzo 1970 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  392 MM60     6   953 TALO' Costanzo 1949 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  393 MM45    82   877 GALLO Pancrazio 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  394 MM45    83   252 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  395 MM55    17  1156 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  396 MF40     6   103 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  397 MM55    18   759 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  398 MM40   102   706 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  399 MM45    84  1104 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  400 MM45    85  1121 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  401 MM50    49   971 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  402 MM35    59   603 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  403 TM    60   233 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  404 MM40   103  1010 DIMAGGIO Dante 1971 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  405 MM40   104   438 RAGNO Dante 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  406 MM45    86   513 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  407 MM50    50   597 RACANELLI Francesco 1961 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
  408 MM40   105   483 PERRONE Luigi 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  409 MM35    60   253 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  410 MM50    51   319 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  411 MM40   106   328 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  412 MM50    52   356 MAGRONE Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  413 TM    61  1151 ANDRIA Cosimo 1988 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  414 MM45    87  1120 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  415 TM    62   462 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  416 MM45    88   832 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  417 TM    63  1086 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  418 MF55     1    85 CAMASSA Alessandra 1955 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  419 MM55    19   892 GIANNATEMPO Matteo 1958 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  420 TF     4    23 CAPITANIO Antonella 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  421 MM50    53   648 CONSENTI Giuseppe 1963 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  422 MM45    89   718 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  423 MM50    54  1170 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  424 MF45     1    41 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  425 TM    64   545 DE FELICE Michele 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  426 MM45    90   897 PERROTTA Luigi 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  427 MM40   107   367 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  428 MM55    20   658 DE BLASIO Antonio 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  429 MM50    55   254 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  430 MM55    21  1163 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  431 MM45    91   918 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  432 MM60     7   691 TAURO Francesco 1949 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  433 MM40   108   645 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  434 MM55    22   686 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  435 MM55    23   709 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  436 MM35    61   735 CANDITA Antonio 1976 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  437 TM    65  1060 PASSARO Massimiliano 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  438 NTF   677 PEREZ Cosimo 1957 BA999 ATLETA NON TESSERATO FIDAL
  439 TM    66  1155 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  440 MM55    24   385 BRUNO Giuseppe 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  441 MM40   109   907 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  442 MF35     5    35 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  443 TM    67   469 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  444 TM    68   467 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  445 MM45    92   479 MILELLA Giuseppe 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  446 MM60     8   250 PINTUS Giuseppe 1953 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  447 MM50    56   242 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  448 MM35    62  1015 FERRIGNO Andrea 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  449 MM40   110   975 CASTELLANO Antonio 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  450 MM50    57   262 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  451 MM45    93  1140 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  452 TM    69   888 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  453 MM45    94   323 PALMISANI Carlo 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  454 MM45    95  1186 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  455 ASF     2     5 GENTILE Liliana I 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  456 MM40   111  1125 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  457 MM50    58   828 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  458 TM    70   542 VITTO Antonello 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  459 MM60     9   654 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  460 MM35    63   584 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  461 MM45    96  1178 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  462 MM35    64  1160 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  463 MM45    97   714 FEDELE Pietro 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  464 MM45    98   439 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  465 MM45    99   582 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  466 MM55    25   206 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  467 MM65     4   507 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  468 MM45   100  1087 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  469 MM60    10  1118 LACARBONARA Vitantonio 1951 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  470 MM60    11  1123 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  471 MM60    12   470 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  472 MM60    13   409 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  473 MM45   101   912 MANSUETO Leonardo 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  474 MM40   112   992 DE FEUDIS Vincenzo 1971 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  475 MM40   113   749 MARTINA Pietro 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  476 MM45   102   632 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  477 TF     5   121 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  478 MM55    26   914 MAZZOTTA Gaetano 1956 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  479 MM50    59   972 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  480 MM40   114   976 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  481 MM55    27   606 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  482 MM55    28  1159 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  483 MM40   115   808 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  484 TM    71   520 DI CEGLIE Giuseppe 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  485 MM40   116   823 EPIFANI Oronzo 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  486 MM50    60  1176 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  487 MM50    61   725 RAPANA' Luigi 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  488 MM35    65   720 LEGROTTAGLIE Antonio 1975 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  489 TM    72   534 MIRIZZI Vito 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  490 MM40   117   627 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  491 MM45   103  1036 LEONE Giuseppe 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  492 MM45   104   346 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  493 MM45   105   337 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  494 MM40   118   342 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  495 MM65     5   405 MOREA Leonardo 1945 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  496 MM40   119   906 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  497 MM45   106   814 CUOCO Michele 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  498 ASF     3     6 RELLA Rosa I 1983 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  499 MM45   107   650 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  500 MM55    29  1113 MISCEO Andrea 1958 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO
  501 MM50    62  1071 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  502 MM45   108   679 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  503 MM45   109   917 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  504 MF40     7    55 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  505 MM50    63   334 COGNETTI Vincenzo 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  506 MM50    64   835 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  507 MM55    30   874 CAROLI Giovanni 1957 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  508 MM35    66  1096 SIBILLA Nicola 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  509 MM35    67   616 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  510 MF45     2    30 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  511 MM50    65   989 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  512 MM40   120   716 FLORE Diego 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  513 MM55    31   508 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  514 TM    73   327 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  515 MM45   110   333 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  516 MM45   111   375 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  517 TF     6   143 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  518 MM45   112   762 RUSSO Oronzo Nicola 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  519 MM45   113   990 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  520 MM70     1   950 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  521 MM55    32   841 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  522 MM45   114   818 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  523 MM40   121   739 CONTESTABILE Angelo 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  524 MM40   122   921 ROMA Cosimo 1971 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  525 MM40   123  1152 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  526 MF40     8    73 DI LATTE Antonietta 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  527 MM65     6   817 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  528 MM50    66   365 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  529 MM50    67   492 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  530 TM    74   683 MINUTILLO Michele 1983 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  531 TM    75   530 LIUZZI Gianni 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  532 TF     7   112 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  533 MM40   124   485 SCHINO Donato 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  534 MM50    68   453 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  535 MF40     9    96 CALLORI Stefania 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  536 TM    76  1030 GISONNA Flaminio Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  537 MM50    69   615 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  538 MF40    10   102 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  539 MM40   125  1033 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  540 MM65     7   311 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  541 MM50    70   411 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  542 MM50    71   403 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  543 MM45   115   784 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  544 MM40   126   771 SEMBENINI Claudio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  545 MM35    68  1128 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  546 MM60    14   962 POLISTENA Antonio 1950 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  547 MF45     3    47 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  548 MM55    33  1028 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  549 MM55    34   370 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  550 MM50    72   979 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  551 MM40   127   456 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  552 MM35    69  1111 GIANNESE Michele 1974 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO
  553 MM50    73   585 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  554 MF40    11   152 PIGNATELLI Margherita 1970 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO
  555 MM50    74   307 ALTAMURA Antonio 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  556 MM55    35   867 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  557 MM55    36   932 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  558 MF40    12   126 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  559 MM50    75  1145 RICCARDI Cosimo 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  560 MM60    15   241 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  561 TM    77   700 CONSERVA Benedetto 1984 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  562 MM40   128   699 CINIERI Aldo 1971 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  563 TF     8   120 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  564 MM40   129   524 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  565 MM35    70   754 BUCCOLIERI Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  566 MM45   116   997 GRECO Antonio 1965 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  567 MM50    76   364 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  568 MF40    13    51 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  569 MM50    77   959 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  570 MM40   130  1090 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  571 MM50    78   329 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  572 MM45   117   780 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  573 MM55    37  1185 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  574 MM55    38  1093 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  575 MM40   131   440 TOTA Giuseppe 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  576 MF35     6    37 PUGLIESE Melinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  577 MM35    71   783 GRECO Fabio 1978 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  578 MM50    79   688 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  579 MM35    72   909 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  580 MM35    73   717 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  581 MM65     8   894 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  582 MF40    14   115 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  583 MM40   132   963 D'ETTORRE Antonio 1970 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  584 MM40   133  1034 LACOPPOLA Daniele 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  585 MM55    39   299 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  586 MM50    80   522 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  587 MM45   118   562 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  588 MM50    81   219 PONNO Carlo Alessandro 1959 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  589 MM45   119   977 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  590 MM50    82   548 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  591 MF40    15   116 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  592 MM45   120  1100 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  593 MM40   134  1077 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  594 MM40   135   637 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  595 MM45   121   490 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  596 MM60    16   271 PRICCI Pasquale 1949 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  597 TM    78   481 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  598 MM55    40   672 SIGNORACCI Ildebrando 1956 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  599 MF45     4    87 MARCONI Paola 1968 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  600 MM45   122   849 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  601 TM    79  1078 MIANULLI Carmine 1981 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  602 MF40    16    94 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  603 TM    80   383 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  604 MM45   123  1019 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  605 MM60    17  1175 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  606 TM    81   745 LAVOTA Giovanni 1983 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  607 MM40   136   300 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  608 MM45   124  1172 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  609 MM45   125   936 DIGIOVANNI Angelo Miche 1965 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  610 MM45   126   578 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  611 MM45   127   567 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  612 MM45   128   407 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  613 ASM 8   842 VITALE Leonardo 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  614 ASM 9   778 ROCHIRA Roberto I 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  615 MM55    41   644 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  616 MM55    42   460 BARONE Nicola 1956 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  617 MM35    74   670 QUISTELLI Silvio 1974 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  618 TM    82   689 SANGIRARDI Antonio 1983 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  619 MM55    43  1031 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  620 TM    83   599 DIBATTISTA Michele 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  621 MM40   137   540 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  622 MM40   138   742 FANIGLIULO Giuseppe 1973 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  623 MM45   129   321 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  624 MM55    44   320 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  625 MM40   139  1146 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  626 MF40    17   104 PALMISANO Donatella 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  627 MM45   130   730 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  628 MM50    83   961 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  629 ASF     4    17 LANZILOTTI Roberta I 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  630 MM45   131   820 DE GIOVANNI Salvatore 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  631 MM35    75  1115 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe 1976 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  632 MM55    45  1126 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  633 TM    84   958 FUMAROLA Francesco 1980 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  634 MM40   140   404 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  635 TM    85   676 PASTORE Umberto 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  636 MM40   141  1022 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  637 MM55    46   946 CHIANURA Ciro 1956 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  638 MM40   142   622 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  639 MM65     9   285 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  640 MM55    47   477 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  641 MM35    76   275 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  642 MM45   132   787 DI BARI Vito 1968 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  643 ASF     5    16 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  644 MM50    84   773 NICOLI' Pancrazio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  645 MF45     5     9 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  646 MM50    85   928 PANZERA BRUNO MARIA Fab 1959 LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
  647 MM50    86   710 CARDONE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  648 TM    86   512 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  649 MM55    48   332 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  650 MM55    49   347 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  651 MM35    77   641 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  652 MM60    18   911 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  653 TM    87   208 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  654 MM45   133   933 SPAGNOLO Alessandro 1965 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  655 MM60    19   776 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  656 MM60    20   552 GIORDANO Nicola 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  657 MM50    87   802 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  658 MM40   143   475 DE PALMA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  659 MF40    18    26 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  660 MM55    50   840 MONNA Giovanni 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  661 MM50    88   815 CALIOLO Vincenzo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  662 MM50    89   348 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  663 MM40   144  1005 ALESSI Maurizio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  664 MM45   134  1164 FAINO Alessandro 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  665 MM45   135   768 LEZZI Vito 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  666 MM45   136   751 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  667 MM55    51   966 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  668 MM50    90   653 LAUS Maurizio 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  669 MF50     1    61 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  670 MM60    21   390 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  671 MM35    78   843 PADULA Cosimo 1977 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  672 TM    88   487 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  673 TM    89   903 BERGANTINO Gianfranco 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  674 MM45   137   618 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  675 MM45   138  1001 SCARANO Giuseppe 1966 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  676 ASM 10   809 TETESI Danilo I 1992 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  677 MM70     2   537 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  678 MM40   145   291 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  679 MM50    91  1037 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  680 MM45   139   955 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  681 MM40   146  1003 SORINO Pasquale 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  682 TM    90   850 VALENTE Simone 1987 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  683 MF35     7    86 TIMO Federica 1974 LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
  684 MM50    92   651 DI GIULIO Vincenzo 1962 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  685 MM35    79   559 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  686 MM45   140   536 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  687 MM45   141  1054 PASTORE Massimiliano 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  688 MM40   147  1130 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  689 MM45   142   794 CIRACI Tommaso 1964 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  690 MM45   143  1059 MORELLI Pierluigi 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  691 MM55    52  1179 MISCIAGNA Davide 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  692 MM45   144   825 CISTERNINO Pietro 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  693 MM40   148  1041 MALACARI Giuseppe 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  694 MM50    93  1011 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  695 MM50    94  1138 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  696 MM35    80   663 ROMA Luigi 1978 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  697 MM65    10   230 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  698 MM40   149  1020 COSTANTINI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  699 MM45   145   988 CASTRONOVO Andrea 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  700 MM55    53   276 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  701 MF50     2    57 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  702 MM45   146  1133 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  703 MM35    81   761 DE PASCALIS Pancrazio 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  704 MM60    22  1065 TEDESCO Italo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  705 MM45   147   488 TOMASICCHIO Gaetano 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  706 TM    91   277 GRANDOLFO Gianluca 1984 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  707 MM35    82   905 CAIULO Lorenzo 1975 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  708 MM45   148   313 CAPRA Giuseppe 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  709 MM40   150   789 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  710 MM45   149   436 NOTARPIETRO Vito 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  711 MM50    95   566 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  712 MM40   151   519 LECCE Ciro 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  713 MM40   152   222 SOLITO Bartolomeo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  714 MF45     6   139 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  715 MM55    54   827 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  716 MM45   150   848 SIMINI Cristino 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  717 MM65    11   986 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  718 MM65    12   358 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  719 MM60    23   908 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  720 MM65    13   607 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  721 MM60    24   258 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  722 MM55    55   779 SCARAFILE Pasquale 1954 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  723 MM35    83   919 PALADINI Salvatore 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  724 MM65    14   389 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  725 MM60    25   570 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  726 MM35    84   855 GIUGNO Antonio 1977 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  727 MF40    19    38 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  728 MM60    26  1029 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  729 MF50     3    82 SAVA Daniela 1963 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  730 MM60    27   671 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  731 TM    92   924 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  732 MM50    96   228 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  733 TM    93   480 MILONE Massimo 1982 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  734 MM35    85  1066 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  735 MM45   151  1108 BENEDETTO Mario 1964 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO
  736 MM45   152   799 LEGGIO Gianpiero 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  737 MM50    97  1023 DE MEIS Gianluca 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  738 MM55    56  1094 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  739 TF     9    81 CAIOLO Raffaella Maria 1981 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  740 TM    94   528 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  741 MF35     8   108 RITO Francesca 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  742 MF45     7    91 PEPI Paola 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  743 MM70     3   994 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  744 MM35    86   413 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  745 MM35    87   854 AMATULLI Vito 1974 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  746 TM    95   330 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  747 MM50    98   269 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  748 MM50    99   538 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  749 MM45   153   296 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  750 MM45   154   303 URSO Ernesto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  751 MM50   100   249 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  752 MM55    57  1027 GALEONE Emilio 1954 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  753 MM45   155   635 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  754 MM40   153   384 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  755 MM40   154   728 SALONNA Francesco 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  756 MM45   156   999 MONTANARO Arcangelo Raf 1967 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  757 MM55    58  1052 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  758 MM65    15   960 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  759 MM45   157   821 DE PASQUALE Franco 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  760 MM50   101   724 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  761 MM65    16   216 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  762 MM35    88   231 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  763 TM    96   486 CONTE Giovanni 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  764 MF45     8    25 GUSMAI Annamaria 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  765 MM50   102   931 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  766 MM55    59   259 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  767 MM40   155   915 MELLO Federico 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  768 MM45   158   376 BOEMI Francesco 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  769 MM60    28   791 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  770 MF40    20    40 VISCANTI Filomena 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  771 MM50   103   553 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  772 MM45   159   544 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  773 MM60    29   558 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  774 MM45   160   550 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  775 MM45   161   543 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  776 MM45   162   554 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  777 MF40    21    64 FUNIATI Maria 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  778 MM50   104   758 CONTE Mauro Maurizio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  779 MM50   105  1075 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  780 MM40   156   609 FABBRIZI Massimiliano 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  781 MM45   163   922 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  782 MM55    60   392 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  783 MM55    61   306 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  784 TM    97   668 FAGGIANO Pietro Antonio 1987 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  785 MM55    62  1188 PALAZZO Emanuele 1957 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  786 MM60    30   693 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  787 MM55    63   682 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  788 MM45   164   613 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  789 MM65    17  1026 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  790 MF45     9   117 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  791 MM45   165   478 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  792 MM65    18   638 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  793 MM35    89   352 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  794 MM55    64   890 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  795 MM45   166   893 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  796 MM60    31   246 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  797 MM55    65   260 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  798 MF45    10    18 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  799 MF40    22    99 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  800 MM50   106   511 BEFANINI Cosmo 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  801 MM55    66   539 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  802 MM45   167   902 BELLANOVA Vito 1968 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  803 ASF     6     1 DE CILLIS Palma Serena I 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  804 MM45   168   829 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  805 MM50   107   949 LUCATELLI Antonio 1962 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  806 MM35    90   846 SAPONARO Francesco 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  807 MM65    19   263 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  808 MM35    91   266 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  809 MF45    11   134 RICCI Grazia 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  810 MM50   108  1154 CAPOROSSO Cataldo 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  811 TF    10    80 TURCO Maria Giovanna 1981 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  812 MM60    32   804 MACELLETTI Pietro 1950 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  813 MM65    20   432 LOTTI Giuseppe 1948 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  814 MM50   109   612 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  815 MM55    67  1142 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  816 MM40   157  1124 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  817 MF45    12    46 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  818 MM55    68   633 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  819 MF45    13    83 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  820 MM65    21  1116 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  821 MM50   110   652 GUADALUPI Giuseppe 1960 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  822 MM45   169   294 DE GIORGI Cosimo 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  823 TM    98   391 DE LUCA Salvatore 1985 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  824 MF45    14    13 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  825 MM60    33   256 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  826 MM40   158   952 SILIBERTO Francesco 1971 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  827 MM40   159  1082 PETROSINO Angelo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  828 MM45   170  1043 MARFEO Aldo 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  829 TF    11    45 BUFANO Lucia 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  830 MF35     9    48 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  831 MM50   111   937 CARROZZO Francesco 1960 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  832 MM50   112  1067 VERSACE Salvatore 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  833 MM45   171  1013 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  834 MM35    92  1040 LOPRETE Sante 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  835 MM40   160   812 VITALE Francesco 1972 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  836 MM45   172   881 ZATTINI Romolo 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  837 MM55    69   577 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  838 MM70     4   640 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  839 MM55    70   442 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  840 TF    12    44 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  841 ASM 11   920 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  842 MM50   113  1139 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  843 MM50   114   879 PURICELLA Pietro 1962 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  844 MM45   173   715 FLORE Roberto 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  845 MF40    23   146 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  846 MF45    15    97 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  847 MM40   161  1063 SIMONETTI Ernesto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  848 MM55    71   798 GRAZIUSO Nicola 1956 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  849 MM45   174   805 NIGRO Giacomo 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  850 MM55    72  1169 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  851 MM45   175   703 GIOVANE Domenico Martin 1965 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  852 MM40   162  1008 BAGORDO Cosimo 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  853 MM50   115   604 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  854 MM40   163   813 D'AURIA Gaetano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  855 MF35    10   118 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  856 MM50   116   288 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  857 MM55    73   457 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  858 MF40    24    58 LONOCE Lucia 1973 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  859 MF50     4    32 DI BARI Francesca 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  860 MM40   164  1035 LENTINI Nicola 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  861 MM35    93   862 ROSATO Ignazio Giuseppe 1978 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  862 MF45    16    12 LATTARULO Marianna 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  863 MF60     1   136 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  864 MM35    94  1168 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  865 MM60    34   891 CIRULLI Matteo 1950 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  866 MM65    22   245 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  867 MF45    17   151 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  868 MM55    74   868 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  868 MM65    23   935 MANDURINO Antonio 1947 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  870 MM55    75   240 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  871 MM35    95   797 FORTUNATO Leonardo 1975 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  872 MM40   165   510 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  873 MM40   166   541 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  874 MM65    24   916 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  875 MF50     5    88 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  876 MF45    18    39 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  877 MM45   176   555 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  878 MM65    25  1161 DE MITO Francesco 1946 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  879 MF40    25   142 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  880 MF40    26   137 BARTOLO Loredana 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  881 MM40   167   721 MICCOLI Daniele 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  882 MM50   117   702 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  883 MM50   118   886 VETRANO Antonio 1963 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  884 MM40   168   884 SPINELLI Giovanni 1973 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  885 MM45   177   579 PARISI Gaetano 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  886 MM65    26  1083 CAPRIOLI Pasquale 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  887 MM35    96   694 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  888 MM50   119  1053 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  889 MM45   178   309 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  890 MF50     6    19 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  891 MM65    27   211 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  892 MM60    35   235 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  893 MM45   179  1166 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  894 MM40   169   205 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  895 MM50   120   421 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  896 MM50   121   437 PINNA Livio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  897 MM35    97   251 MOREA Raffaele 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  898 MM60    36   595 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  899 MM50   122   954 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  900 MM50   123  1149 SANTORO Domenico 1963 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  901 MM60    37   397 LIPPOLIS Saverio 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  902 MM40   170   878 MUNI Domenico 1969 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  903 MM45   180  1112 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  904 MM55    76   431 LORUSSO Domenico 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  905 MF35    11    60 DESTRATIS Simona 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  906 MF45    19   119 MORGA Ippolita 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  907 MM45   181   415 CAFORIO Pietro 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  908 MF60     2    27 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  909 MM65    28   377 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  910 MM75     1   398 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  911 MM50   124   257 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  912 MM60    38   620 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  913 MM55    77   704 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  914 MM65    29   591 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  915 MM45   182   810 TURRISI Mario 1968 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  916 MM60    39   400 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  917 MF35    12   133 PICCOLO Maria Rosaria 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  918 MF40    27    29 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  919 MM50   125   420 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  920 MM55    78  1070 MATERA Giovanni 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  921 MF35    13   129 CHIARADIA Tundra 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  922 MF35    14   132 MARANGI Maria Scala 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  923 MM60    40   991 SERINO Vincenzo 1949 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  924 MM45   183   605 BIFERNO Lorenzo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  925 MM70     5  1165 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  926 TF    13   149 PAPPADA' Rossella 1990 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  927 MM60    41   664 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  928 MF45    20   128 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  929 MM65    30   308 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  930 MM35    98  1048 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  931 MM55    79  1117 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  932 MF40    28    56 VENDETTA Lucia 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  933 MM55    80  1106 PAGLIARA Rocco Salvator 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  934 TM    99   287 STAMERRA Mario 1982 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  935 MM50   126   290 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  936 TM   100  1131 DIGIOIA Danjlo 1987 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  937 MF45    21   105 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  938 TM   101   876 FUNIATI Antonio 1980 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  939 MM40   171   880 TAPPARI Giuseppe 1971 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  940 MM50   127   875 FALANGONE Giuseppe Pant 1961 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  941 MM50   128   484 REGINA Francesco 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  942 MM55    81  1167 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  943 TF    14    43 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  944 MM65    31   947 CITO Francesco 1945 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  945 MM40   172  1171 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  946 MM55    82   649 GUGLIELMI Carmelo 1956 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  947 MF40    29    77 MANIGRASSI Elisa 1973 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  948 MF45    22    79 SEMERARO Maria 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  949 MM45   184  1079 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  950 MM50   129   417 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  951 MM55    83   796 PIAZZOLLA Giuseppe 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  952 MM50   130   444 FORMOSO Andrea 1959 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  953 MM45   185   221 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  954 MF50     7    28 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  955 MM60    42   669 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  956 MF50     8    31 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  957 MM55    84  1062 SANTACESARIA Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  958 MM75     2   284 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  959 MM50   131   471 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  960 MM40   173   312 TURCO Giuseppe 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  961 MM50   132   614 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  962 MM50   133   636 MINERVA Luigi 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  963 MF40    30   127 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  964 MF45    23   141 MARINO' Maria 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  965 MM35    99   806 ROMA Giovanni 1976 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  966 MM50   134   301 RIBEZZO Gianfranco 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  967 MF45    24   107 PIRONE Maria Elena 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  968 MM60    43  1025 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  969 MM40   174   214 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  970 MM60    44   660 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  971 MM35   100   698 CARLUCCI Domenico 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  972 MM45   186   705 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  973 MM35   101   697 BELLANOVA Vito 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  974 MM45   187  1187 COLELLA Salvatore 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  975 MF40    31    15 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  976 MM55    85   295 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  977 MM70     6   860 POTENZA Antonio 1939 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  978 MM50   135   631 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  979 MM65    32   826 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1944 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  980 MM55    86   659 GALETTA Pasquale 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  981 MF45    25    90 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  982 MF40    32    75 LANZILOTTI Mariangela 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  983 MM50   136   816 CISTERNINO Angelo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  984 MF40    33   131 DONVITO Antonella 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  985 MM45   188   369 VALENTE Nicola 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  986 MF40    34   101 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  987 MM60    45   712 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  988 MF45    26    98 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  989 TF    15   140 DE ROSA Concetta 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  990 MF50     9    53 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  991 MM35   102   701 DE PUNZIO Giuseppe Stef 1977 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  992 MM50   137   207 SEBASTIANI Vincenzo 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  993 MM35   103   625 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  994 MM70     7   630 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  995 MM65    33   593 RANDO Tommaso 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  996 MM40   175   847 CINCINNATI Natale Massi 1971 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  997 MF35    15   138 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  998 MF40    35    49 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  999 TM   102   674 PALUMMIERI Alessio 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1000 MM50   138   856 IPPOLITO Antonio 1961 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
 1001 MM40   176   741 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1002 MM70     8   656 CASANOVA Gianfranco 1943 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1003 MM60    46   594 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1004 MF50    10    21 PETRUZZELLI Cristina 1962 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1005 MM55    87   592 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1006 MM70     9  1064 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico 1943 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1007 MM60    47   239 LIPPOLIS Paolo 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1008 MF50    11   106 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1009 MF50    12    11 CONTENTO Bibiana 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1010 MF35    16    76 LOCOROTONDO Angela 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1011 MF45    27    72 CONVERTINO Franca 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1012 MM60    48   557 SCALERA Francesco 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1013 MF55     2    10 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
 1014 MF35    17    78 SAPONARO Marisa 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1015 MF50    13   110 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1016 MM65    34  1189 QUARTULLI Giuseppe 1948 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1017 MF35    18    62 MANDURINO Laura 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1018 MF35    19    68 ERRICO Stefania 1977 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1019 MF50    14   130 DICENSI Maria Lorenza 1963 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1020 MF35    20   125 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1021 MF50    15   150 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1022 MM45   189   795 DE DONNO Pantaleo 1965 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1023 MM70    10   236 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1024 MM75     3   788 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1025 MF35    21    70 SAPONARO Isabella 1978 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1026 MF35    22    69 LEUZZI Anna 1974 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1027 MM60    49   213 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1028 ASF     7     4 CAMPEGGIO Alessandra I 1992 TA460 BODY ANGEL
 1029 MM45   190   803 MACELLETTI Vito 1967 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1030 MF50    16   100 GIGANTE Gilda 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1031 MF40    36    93 ATTOLINO Giovanna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1032 MM50   139  1018 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1033 MM70    11   227 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1034 MF50    17    63 MIGLIETTA Vincenza 1963 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1035 MM35   104   943 PALUMMIERI Francesco 1976 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
 1036 MF55     3    52 NEMBO Donata 1957 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1037 MF45    28    89 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1038 MM60    50   474 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1039 TF    16   109 ROMERO SIERRA Kendra 1980 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1040 MM55    88   324 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1041 MF45    29    95 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1042 MM65    35   302 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1043 TF    17    67 CAMPANELLA Luciana 1985 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1044 MM55    89   661 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1045 MM80     1   248 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1046 MM70    12   331 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1047 MF40    37    66 TOTARO Anna 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1048 MF65     1    42 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1049 MM40   177   964 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1050 MM60    51   965 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1051 MM85     1   639 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1052 MM55    90   727 ROMA Romano Pietro 1955 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1053 MF45    30    59 PALMIERI Lucia 1966 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb
Ads not by this site
Ads not by this site
Ads not by this site
Ads not by this site
Ads not by this site
Ads not by this site