3 edizione PUTIGNANO ON THE ROAD
13^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
3 ED. PUTIGNANO ON THE ROAD
Serie   -   Risultati
Corso Umberto 1░
Data: 08/09/2013   Ora Inizio: 09:00
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 ASM     1     1 CALIANDRO Francesco I 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
    2 ASM     2   778 HINTSA Mussie I 1989 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
    3 MM35     1     2 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    4 TM     1    26 LEGGIERI Giuseppe 1985 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
    5 MM45     1     5 MIGLIETTI Giuseppe 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    6 ASM     3    10 SHIRE OSMAN Ahmed I 1989 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
    7 TM     2    27 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
    8 MM40     1   873 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    9 TM     3   533 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   10 MM35     2    18 MARCHITIELLO Giovanni 1975 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   11 MM40     2   759 TOTA Teodoro 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   12 MM40     3  1082 ZAMINGA Santino 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   13 MM40     4  1117 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   14 MM35     3  1290 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   15 MM40     5     8 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   16 TM     4   149 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   17 MM50     1    12 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   18 TM     5   513 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   19 TM     6    11 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   20 TM     7     9 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   21 ASM     4  1009 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
   22 MM55     1    23 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   23 MM45     2    29 TUCCI Nicola 1965 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   24 MM35     4    14 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   25 MM45     3    15 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   26 TM     8   963 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   27 TM     9    13 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   28 MM35     5    24 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   29 MM45     4   714 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   30 MM35     6   590 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   31 TM    10    44 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   32 MM35     7    60 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   33 MM40     6  1130 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   34 MM40     7    31 MORRA Giuliano 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
   35 TM    11   181 TARANTINO Francesco 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
   36 MM40     8  1043 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   37 MM40     9     6 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   38 TM    12    20 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   39 MM40    10    17 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   40 MM35     8    34 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   41 TM    13    33 CATALDI Giovanni 1986 CS361 COSENZA K42
   42 MM45     5    16 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   43 MM50     2    37 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   44 MM45     6    39 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   45 MM40    11    28 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   46 TM    14   342 BIO KINNOU Raimi 1985 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   47 MM35     9    51 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   48 MM35    10    89 FUMARULO Rocco 1975 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   49 MM35    11    59 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
   50 MM40    12    70 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   51 TM    15  1530 PERRONE Pietro 1983 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   52 TM    16  1222 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   53 MM45     7    49 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   54 MM40    13   381 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   55 MM35    12   511 LOCONTE Riccardo 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   56 MM35    13    78 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   57 MM35    14  1119 ANGELINI Ernesto 1975 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
   58 TM    17  1046 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   59 MM35    15  1327 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   60 MM40    14    69 LEVA Marco 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
   61 MM45     8   328 MARASCO Salvatore 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   62 MM35    16  1428 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   63 MM35    17    71 SINIBALDI Alessandro 1976 PE039 ASD G.P. ANGOLANO
   64 ASF     1    99 COLUCCI Ilenia Maria I 1983 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   65 MM45     9    30 LAVARRA Gregorio 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   66 TM    18    19 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   67 MM50     3   893 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   68 MM35    18    65 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   69 TM    19   233 MARCHITELLI Claudio 1982 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   70 MM45    10   797 PASCAZIO Alessandro 1964 BA007 CUS BARI
   71 MM35    19    63 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   72 MM45    11   145 DE MICHELE Pietro 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   73 MM50     4  1190 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   74 TM    20    94 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   75 MM35    20    56 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   76 MM35    21   559 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
   77 MM45    12   527 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   78 MM45    13  1118 SCARCELLA Vito 1968 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   79 MM50     5  1401 TORTORELLA Pietro 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   80 TM    21    75 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   81 MM40    15    38 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   82 MM45    14    22 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   83 MM40    16   794 NITTI Rocco 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   84 MM40    17    74 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   85 TM    22   892 TATULLI Antonio Giusepp 1989 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   86 TM    23   646 CARBONARA Michele 1981 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
   87 TM    24  1276 OWUSU Vincent 1985 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   88 MM35    22    73 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   89 MM50     6    43 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   90 TM    25   782 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   91 MM45    15  1166 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
   92 TM    26    48 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   93 MM35    23   763 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
   94 MM40    18    42 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   95 MM35    24    53 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   96 MM45    16    21 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   97 MM40    19   875 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   98 MM45    17   100 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   99 MM50     7    45 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  100 MM40    20  1552 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  101 MM45    18  1535 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  102 MM45    19    72 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  103 MM40    21   332 VITALE Nicola 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  104 MM45    20   460 LABATE Andrea 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  105 MM35    25  1391 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  106 MM45    21  1497 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  107 MM45    22   504 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  108 MM45    23    79 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  109 MM40    22  1221 BOCCARDI Antonio 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  110 MM45    24   194 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  111 MM50     8    57 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  112 MM40    23    67 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  113 MM45    25    62 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  114 MM50     9   594 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  115 MM45    26  1266 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  116 MM55     2    80 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI
  117 MM40    24   658 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  118 MM40    25   894 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  119 MM40    26   105 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  120 MM40    27    36 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  121 MM45    27   918 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  122 MM50    10   611 SCIARDO' Antonio 1961 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  123 TM    27   717 DIPAOLA Giuseppe 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  124 MM40    28  1271 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  125 MM45    28   905 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  126 MM40    29   786 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  127 MF40     1    88 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  128 MM55     3  1066 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  129 MM50    11    86 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  130 MM40    30  1188 VASSALLO Giuseppe 1969 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
  131 TM    28   785 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  132 MM40    31    47 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  133 MM50    12   392 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  134 MM45    29   102 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  135 MM50    13   602 ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  136 MM50    14    83 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  137 MM40    32  1384 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  138 TM    29  1275 OSMAN Abdalsattar 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  139 MM50    15   738 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  140 MM40    33   712 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  141 MM40    34    55 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  142 MM45    30   273 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  143 MM40    35   850 PENNACCHIA Francesco 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  144 MM50    16    84 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  145 MM35    26   491 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  146 TM    30   710 CAPUTO Domenico 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  147 MM45    31   117 NICASSIO Leonardo 1968 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  148 TM    31  1539 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  149 MM35    27   946 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  150 MM40    36   800 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  151 MM40    37    76 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  152 MM45    32    85 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  153 MM35    28   841 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  154 MM35    29  1243 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  155 MM35    30   758 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  156 MM45    33  1085 FASANO Franco 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  157 MM35    31   994 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  158 MF40     2    82 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  159 MM50    17   265 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  160 MM45    34   325 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  161 MM35    32   103 RUFFO Vincenzo 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  162 MM40    38   520 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  163 MM40    39   910 VITALE Domenico 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  164 MM40    40    61 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  165 TM    32   804 MASTRANGELO Alessio 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  166 MM40    41   776 ANTONACCI Ignazio 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  167 TM    33    77 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  168 TM    34   235 MARCHITELLI Stefano 1990 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  169 MM45    35  1550 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  170 TM    35   497 BAFUNNO Antonio 1988 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  171 MM45    36   515 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  172 MM55     4   104 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  173 MM50    18    92 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  174 MM40    42   603 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  175 MM50    19    97 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  176 MM50    20   525 TORTORA Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  177 MM40    43  1505 NASOLE Giovanni 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  178 MM50    21   619 GIANFRATE Gianni 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  179 MM35    33   451 D'ONGHIA Angelo 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  180 MM40    44  1086 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  181 MM45    37   113 IPPOLITO Giovanni 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  182 MM50    22   562 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  183 MM40    45    93 CALO' Andrea Giuseppe 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  184 MM45    38   834 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  185 TM    36   281 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  186 MF35     1  1439 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  187 MM50    23  1345 GRECO Oronzo 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  188 TM    37   279 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  189 MM45    39   742 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  190 MM50    24    68 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  191 MM35    34  1298 DI TINGO Rocco 1977 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  192 MM35    35   346 CAZZORLA Pierpaolo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  193 TM    38     7 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  194 TM    39  1524 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  195 MM40    46   115 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  196 MM35    36   700 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  197 MM35    37   457 FRANCO Mariano 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  198 MM35    38   959 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  199 MM45    40   507 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  200 TM    40  1446 SPINOSA Antonio 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  201 TM    41  1092 SPECIALE Leonardo 1979 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  202 TM    42  1341 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  203 MM45    41   605 CORTELLINO Carlantonio 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  204 MM40    47  1078 NOCENTE Cosimo 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  205 MM45    42  1153 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  206 MM40    48    96 DE CEGLIE Nicolo 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  207 MM35    39    64 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  208 MM35    40   531 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  209 MM35    41   998 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  210 MM45    43   909 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  211 MM35    42  1324 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  212 MM40    49  1231 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  213 MM40    50  1177 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  214 TM    43  1121 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  215 TM    44   899 MARZULLO Nicola 1980 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  216 MM45    44   269 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  217 MM40    51   347 COLELLI Leonardo 1972 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  218 TM    45   822 BIGI Antonio 1983 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  219 MM45    45  1050 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  220 MM45    46   224 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  221 MM40    52   805 MASTRANGELO Massimo 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  222 MM40    53   926 CASTELLANETA Giuseppe 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  223 MM50    25   287 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  224 MM45    47   408 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  225 MF40     3    91 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  226 MM40    54    87 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  227 MM40    55   984 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  228 TM    46  1432 NARDELLI Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  229 MM35    43   422 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  230 MM45    48    52 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  231 MM45    49   120 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  232 MM50    26   614 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  233 MM45    50   701 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  234 MM40    56  1349 MEZZAPESA Rocco 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  235 MM50    27   406 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  236 MM45    51  1035 RIBEZZO Mario 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  237 MM50    28   623 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  238 MM40    57   739 BRESCIA Angelo 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  239 MM60     1   101 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  240 TM    47   767 COLONNA Francesco  paol 1983 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  241 MM45    52   208 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  242 TM    48   312 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  243 MM45    53  1233 SIMONETTI Vito 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  244 MM45    54   300 GROSSI Nicola 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  245 MM40    58   638 PALUMBO Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  246 TM    49   556 BOVE Giuseppe 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  247 MM55     5   530 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  248 MM50    29  1400 TOCCI Francesco 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  249 MM35    44  1236 BADJI Mamadou 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  250 MM50    30   297 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  251 MM40    59   736 VALERIO Antonio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  252 MM40    60  1107 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  253 MM40    61   629 LARUCCIA Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  254 TM    50  1207 MARFEO Giovanni 1982 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  255 MM45    55  1042 PALMA Giampiero 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  256 MM55     6   676 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  257 MM45    56   500 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  258 TM    51   973 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  259 MM50    31   393 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  260 MM45    57   377 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  261 MM50    32   934 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  262 MM40    62   397 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  263 MM40    63  1470 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  264 MM45    58   227 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  265 TM    52   660 GENCHI Nicola 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  266 MM45    59   981 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  267 MM55     7  1362 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  268 MM45    60   798 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  269 MM40    64   459 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  270 MM45    61   384 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  271 MM35    45  1214 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  272 MM40    65  1494 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  273 TM    53  1234 TIEVOLI Antonio 1980 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  274 MM55     8   198 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  275 ASM     5  1308 VENTIMIGLIA Antonio I 1992 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  276 MM50    33  1374 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  277 ASM     6  1373 CALO' Giuseppe I 1993 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  278 TM    54   801 LIUZZI Pietro 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  279 TM    55   110 DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  280 MM50    34   537 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  281 MM45    62   414 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  282 TM    56  1083 BERNARDIS Gennaro 1979 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  283 MM40    66   395 LIVRIERI Giuseppe 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  284 MM50    35  1466 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  285 MM60     2   529 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  286 TM    57   290 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  287 TM    58   518 PIETRANGELO Francesco 1986 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  288 MM40    67   766 CENTRONE Angelo 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  289 TM    59   721 FILANNINO Luigi 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  290 MM40    68   441 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  291 TM    60  1235 ABDOULAYE Haroun 1989 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  292 MM45    63  1219 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  293 TM    61   817 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  294 MM40    69  1347 LILLO Luigi 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  295 ASM     7   888 SPADAVECCHIA Sergio Lui I 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  296 MM40    70  1131 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  297 MM40    71  1248 CURCI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  298 TM    62  1018 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  299 MM35    46   402 MASTRAPASQUA Paolo 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  300 MM45    64  1415 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  301 MM45    65   985 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  302 MM40    72   373 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  303 MM35    47  1512 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  304 MM40    73   740 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  305 MM50    36   874 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  306 MM40    74   971 DE GIORGIO Giannangelo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  307 MM40    75  1303 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  308 MM50    37  1169 GRIESI Francesco 1961 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  309 MM40    76  1551 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  310 ASM     8    32 TRIGGIANI Marco I 1985 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  311 MM50    38  1529 DELL'AQUILA Michele 1963 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  312 MM45    66  1514 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  313 MM45    67  1477 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  314 MM35    48   705 IANIERI Antonello 1975 BA587 LA PIETRA
  315 MM55     9   743 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  316 MM40    77   409 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  317 MM35    49   793 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  318 MM50    39  1247 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  319 MM35    50   309 SORRENTI Alessandro 1978 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  320 MM40    78   203 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  321 MM45    68   599 BEVILACQUA Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  322 MM45    69   569 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  323 MM50    40   581 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  324 MM35    51    98 BACCARO Domenico 1977 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  325 MM65     1   903 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
  326 MM45    70   517 PIETRANGELO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  327 TM    63  1436 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  328 MM45    71   913 CAMPANELLA Raffaele 1967 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  329 MM40    79   403 MASTRONICOLA Nicola 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  330 MM40    80  1464 SOLITO Rocco 1971 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  331 MM40    81   436 SILVESTRI Luigi 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  332 MM35    52  1160 CAPEZZERA Girolamo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
  333 MM35    53   365 ANGELILLI Giampiero 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  334 MM45    72   756 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  335 MF40     4   294 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  336 MM35    54  1484 CAUCCI Fabio 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  337 MM40    82   338 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  338 MF35     2  1356 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  339 MM45    73  1339 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  340 MM45    74   637 MURAGLIA Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  341 TM    64   215 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  342 MM50    41  1146 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  343 MM45    75   478 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  344 MF35     3   360 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  345 MM60     3   486 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  346 MM45    76  1398 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  347 MM40    83  1426 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  348 MM40    84   375 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  349 MM40    85   217 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  350 TM    65   663 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  351 TM    66   665 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  352 TM    67   664 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  353 MM40    86   680 GIALLONGO Filippo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  354 MM35    55  1024 BIONDI Augusto 1978 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  355 TM    68   480 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  356 MM40    87  1272 MARZO Alessio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  357 MM40    88  1468 GENTILE Marco Egidio 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  358 TM    69  1445 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  359 MM40    89   407 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  360 MM40    90   612 SCIUSCO Francesco 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  361 TM    70   118 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  362 MM40    91   618 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  363 MM40    92   319 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  364 TM    71   868 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  365 MM50    42  1059 CAROLI Giacomo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  366 MM35    56   535 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  367 MM35    57   417 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  368 MM55    10   735 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  369 MM45    77  1557 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  370 MM50    43  1377 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  371 MF40     5   996 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  372 MM50    44   858 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  373 MM55    11  1469 MARRAFFA Carmelo 1958 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  374 MM35    58   469 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  375 MM35    59   916 SUSCA BONERBA Alcor Fab 1975 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  376 MM40    93  1537 CAPPILLI Francesco 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  377 TF     1   200 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  378 MM40    94   540 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  379 MM40    95   818 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  380 MM45    78  1351 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  381 MM45    79  1154 GIOVANNICO Pierino 1966 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
  382 MM55    12   359 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  383 ASM     9   577 LOPEDOTE Francesco I 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  384 MM50    45   862 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  385 MM40    96  1047 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  386 MM50    46  1012 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  387 MM35    60   807 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  388 MM35    61   673 DE CANDIA Mauro 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  389 MM45    80   119 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  390 MM35    62  1163 SOLAZZO Giuseppe 1977 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
  391 MM45    81   597 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  392 MM50    47  1316 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  393 MM50    48  1239 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  394 MM40    97  1353 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  395 MM45    82   609 MONTEREALE Salvatore 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  396 TM    72   962 ANGIULLI Francesco 1983 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  397 TM    73   487 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  398 MM45    83   633 LORUSSO Vitantonio 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  399 MM45    84   185 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  400 MM50    49  1405 CAPOROSSO Alessandro 1962 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  401 MM60     4   815 CALABRESE Vincenzo 1952 BA007 CUS BARI
  402 TM    74   258 VALENZANO Domenico 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  403 MM40    98  1317 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  404 MM55    13  1411 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  405 MM40    99  1403 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  406 MM40   100   872 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  407 MM45    85   672 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  408 MM45    86   502 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  409 MM45    87  1490 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  410 MM40   101   787 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  411 MM40   102   494 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  412 MM35    63   456 FAUZZI Natale 1976 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  413 MM55    14   394 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  414 MM40   103   950 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  415 MM45    88   835 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  416 MF40     6   715 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  417 TM    75   528 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  418 MM40   104   495 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  419 MM35    64  1510 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  420 MM40   105   136 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  421 MM45    89  1296 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  422 MM45    90  1462 SEMERARO Oronzo 1968 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  423 MM45    91   883 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  424 MM45    92   354 MANDRILLO Alessandro 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  425 MM60     5   748 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  426 TM    76   404 MASTRULLI Francesco 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  427 MM50    50  1026 PIPOLI Vito 1962 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  428 MM50    51   363 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  429 MM40   106   799 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  430 MM40   107   428 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  431 MM40   108   264 PIAZZOLLA Luigi 1973 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  432 TM    77  1558 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  433 MM45    93   419 VENTURA Pasquale 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  434 MM40   109   415 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  435 MM40   110   838 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  436 MM50    52   727 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  437 TM    78   400 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  438 MM35    65   545 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  439 MM40   111   606 GHIZZOTA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  440 MM40   112  1258 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  441 MM60     6   754 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  442 MF40     7   133 ANDRESINI Giuseppina 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  443 MM50    53   205 DELL'AERA Pasquale 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  444 MM40   113   636 MANCINI Luca 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  445 MM40   114   940 LASALA Salvatore Massim 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  446 MM60     7  1011 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  447 TM    79  1407 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  448 MF40     8   270 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  449 MM50    54   695 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  450 ASF     2   126 DAMMICCO Adriana I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI
  451 TM    80   489 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  452 MF35     4   687 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  453 MM50    55   519 QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  454 MM40   115  1237 BONAVOLONTA' Antonio 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  455 MM40   116   856 TRAGNI Mario 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  456 MM45    94  1034 CHIESI Andrea 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  457 MM35    66  1412 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  458 MM60     8   379 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  459 MM40   117   138 CILIBERTI Domenico 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  460 MM50    56   122 TRIBUZIO Domenico 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  461 MM45    95  1452 ANCONA Angelo 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  462 MM60     9    41 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  463 MM45    96   719 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  464 MM40   118  1326 SCOCCIA Marco 1969 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  465 MM35    67   653 MELE Fabio 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  466 MM55    15   593 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  467 MM40   119   420 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  468 MM40   120    54 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  469 MM40   121   881 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  470 MM45    97  1444 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  471 MM45    98   824 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  472 MM35    68   826 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  473 MM50    57  1330 SANTESE Egidio 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  474 MM55    16   720 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  475 MM50    58  1041 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  476 MM40   122  1037 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  477 MM40   123   615 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  478 MM55    17  1109 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  479 MM40   124  1410 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  480 MM40   125   362 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  481 MM50    59  1518 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  482 MF35     5   915 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  483 MM45    99   849 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  484 MM40   126   828 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  485 MM45   100   867 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  486 MM45   101  1220 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  487 TM    81   195 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  488 MM50    60   237 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  489 MM60    10   503 D'AMATO Tommaso 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  490 MM35    69   439 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  491 MM40   127   718 DORONZO Filomeno 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  492 MM45   102    46 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  493 MM35    70  1486 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  494 MM45   103   737 ANTIFORA Cesare 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  495 MM45   104   617 TANGORRA Nicola 1965 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
  496 MM45   105   708 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  497 ASM    10  1388 MANCINO Giovanni I 1997 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  498 MM45   106   777 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  499 MM50    61  1135 AUCELLO Mario 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  500 MM45   107  1329 LUCASELLI Francesco Pao 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  501 MM65     2   595 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  502 MM40   128   640 RENNA Mario 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  503 MM45   108   183 BARLETTA Cosimo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  504 MM40   129  1430 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  505 MM60    11   306 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  506 MM50    62   310 TOMASELLI Giuseppe Mari 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  507 MM50    63   245 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  508 MM35    71   908 MASTROGIACOMO Francesco 1974 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  509 MM50    64  1021 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  510 MM40   130   558 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  511 MM40   131   649 DRAGONE Francesco 1972 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  512 MM40   132  1358 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  513 MM50    65   350 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  514 TM    82   452 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  515 MM45   109   416 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  516 MM40   133    81 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  517 MM45   110  1060 CISTERNINO Donato 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  518 MM50    66  1114 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  519 MM45   111  1563 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  520 MF45     1   864 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  521 MM45   112  1545 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  522 MM55    18   774 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  523 MM35    72  1129 SEMERARO Orazio 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  524 MM40   134   648 DRAGONE Martino 1973 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  525 MM35    73  1097 CONVERTINO Giovanni 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  526 TM    83   631 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  527 MM40   135   499 CASAFINA Gennaro 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  528 MM35    74  1473 ALFARANO Giuseppe 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  529 MM40   136   514 MAZZONE Leonardo 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  530 MM40   137   770 LOFRANCO Nicola 1969 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  531 MM40   138   775 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  532 MM45   113   522 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  533 MM35    75   461 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  534 MM35    76   919 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  535 MM45   114   999 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  536 MM50    67  1269 MARANO' Pietro 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  537 MM45   115  1022 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  538 MM40   139   693 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  539 MM35    77  1005 SIMONINI John Patrick 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  540 MM50    68  1264 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  541 MM55    19  1565 MISCEO Andrea 1958 TA462 MERIDIANA TRIATHLON TARANTO
  542 MM50    69   789 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  543 MM45   116  1224 ETTORRE Donato 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  544 MM45   117  1230 NOTARISTEFANO Giuseppe 1968 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  545 MM45   118  1164 BATTAFARANO Giuseppe 1965 MT563 POD. ROTONDELLA FIDAS
  546 TF     2   344 CAPITANIO Antonella 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  547 MM45   119    35 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  548 MM45   120  1495 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  549 TM    84   591 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  550 MM55    20  1441 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  551 MM50    70  1105 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  552 MM45   121   966 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  553 MM35    78   399 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  554 MF45     2  1450 ZECCHINO Luisa 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  555 MM50    71  1141 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  556 MM45   122   243 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  557 MM40   140   168 RENNA Antonio 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  558 MM65     3   263 MAIORANO Francesco 1945 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  559 MM55    21   197 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  560 MM45   123   510 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  561 MF35     6   730 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  562 MM50    72  1419 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  563 TM    85   791 DI CEGLIE Giuseppe 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  564 MM60    12   622 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  565 MM45   124  1198 DE BELLIS Agostino 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  566 MM35    79   383 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  567 MM45   125  1390 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  568 MM45   126   387 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  569 MM40   141   922 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  570 MM45   127  1424 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  571 MM60    13   289 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  572 MM35    80   997 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  573 MM45   128   702 ARGANESE Cosimo 1964 BA587 LA PIETRA
  574 MM60    14  1023 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  575 MM45   129   345 CAPRA Giuseppe 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  576 MM50    73  1299 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  577 TF     3  1352 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  578 MM50    74    40 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  579 TM    86  1213 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  580 MM55    22  1030 BRUNO Cotrino 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  581 MM55    23   166 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  582 MM50    75   140 CONSOLE Mauro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  583 MM55    24   446 BRUNO Giuseppe 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  584 MM40   142   271 CAPOZZI Angelo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  585 MM40   143  1538 CASTELLANO Antonio 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  586 MM40   144   405 PALMIRO Prisco 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  587 MM45   130  1032 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  588 MM40   145  1370 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  589 MM55    25   418 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  590 MM40   146   432 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  591 MM45   131   866 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  592 TM    87   870 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  593 MM50    76  1104 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  594 MM35    81  1383 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  595 MM35    82  1381 LEONE Sergio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  596 MM45   132  1064 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  597 MM45   133   688 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  598 TM    88   196 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  599 MM50    77  1306 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  600 MM45   134  1049 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  601 MM55    26  1394 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  602 MM45   135   508 DI RUVO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  603 MM35    83   977 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  604 MM65     4   760 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  605 MM40   147   832 DILEO Giovanni 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  606 MM45   136  1363 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  607 MM60    15   335 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  608 TM    89   809 MIRIZZI Vito 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  609 MM50    78   412 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  610 MM40   148  1172 BATTISTELLI Marco 1971 RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
  611 TM    90  1489 DE FELICE Michele 1990 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  612 MM45   137  1502 MICUCCI Nicola 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  613 MM55    27   624 GIGANTE Raffaele 1955 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  614 MM40   149  1282 PETRUZZI Massimo 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  615 MM45   138   661 NICASSIO Antonio 1964 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  616 MM40   150   382 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  617 MM40   151   374 CORRIERI Maurizio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  618 MM35    84   244 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  619 MM35    85   261 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  620 MM40   152  1262 LATARTA Roberto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  621 TM    91    95 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  622 MM50    79   547 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  623 MM50    80   852 PRIORE Giuseppe 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  624 MM50    81   675 DE GENNARO Francesco Ma 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  625 MM55    28  1223 DE CARLO Carmine 1958 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  626 MM45   139   580 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  627 MM65     5   560 PELUSO Gennaro 1945 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  628 MM50    82   677 DE PALMA Michele 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  629 MM50    83   554 SIMONE Michel 1963 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  630 MM45   140   313 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  631 MM35    86  1162 SOLAZZO Leonardo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
  632 MM50    84   234 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  633 MM45   141   376 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  634 MM55    29  1442 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  635 MF40     9  1375 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  636 MM50    85  1195 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  637 MM55    30   907 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  638 MM45   142  1365 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  639 MM35    87  1229 LOBIANCO Giovanbattista 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  640 MM55    31   552 LATESORIERE Giovanni 1954 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  641 MM55    32   216 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  642 MM35    88   887 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  643 MM35    89  1431 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  644 ASM    11  1115 VITALE Leonardo I 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  645 MM65     6   343 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  646 MM65     7  1531 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  647 MM50    86  1302 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  648 MM45   143   182 VULPIS Vito Antonio 1964 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  649 MM45   144   524 SINISI Lorenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  650 MM40   153  1523 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  651 MM60    16   476 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  652 MM45   145   292 NACCI Domenico 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  653 MM45   146   986 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  654 MM55    33   982 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  655 TM    92  1052 AMMIRABILE Lorenzo 1984 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  656 MM45   147  1157 DE GIGLIO Benedetto 1967 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
  657 MM45   148  1404 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  658 MM50    87   942 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  659 MM45   149  1371 BITETTI Nicola 1966 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  660 MM50    88   890 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  661 TF     4  1543 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  662 MM40   154  1541 DE FEUDIS Vincenzo 1971 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  663 MF45     3   974 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  664 MM45   150  1061 FEDELE Pietro 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  665 MM35    90  1546 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  666 MM45   151   704 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA
  667 MM45   152  1151 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  668 TM    93   583 PASCALICCHIO Bartolo 1989 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  669 TM    94   179 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  670 MM40   155  1438 RIFORMATO Domenico 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  671 MM45   153   845 MAGGI Sebastiano 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  672 MM55    34   477 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  673 MM40   156   831 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  674 MM55    35  1080 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  675 MM50    89  1425 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  676 MM50    90   671 CAMPOREALE Giuseppe 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  677 MM60    17   667 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  678 MM35    91  1443 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  679 MM45   154   885 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  680 MM50    91   112 FINA Mario 1959 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  681 MM45   155   588 STOPPA Vito 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  682 MM50    92  1478 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  683 MM45   156   616 CAMPOBASSO Vitopasquale 1967 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
  684 MM55    36   827 CORNACCHIA Massimo 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  685 MM35    92  1128 SCHENA Giovanni 1978 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  686 MM65     8   334 SCIANNIMANICO Gaetano 1948 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  687 MM45   157   811 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  688 TM    95   444 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  689 MM45   158   475 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  690 MM45   159  1201 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  691 MM35    93   651 LAMPUGNANI Domenico 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  692 MM50    93   686 SCARDIGNO Sergio 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  693 MM40   157  1499 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  694 MF40    10   544 STARACE Pia 1972 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  695 MM55    37  1044 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  696 MM50    94   479 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  697 MM55    38   223 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  698 ASM    12  1189 VASSALLO Roberto I 1994 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
  699 MM70     1   532 SEBASTIANI Pietro 1943 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  700 MM55    39  1421 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  701 MM45   160   829 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  702 MM50    95   427 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  703 MM55    40   761 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  704 TM    96  1187 CONVERTINI Carmelo 1985 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
  705 MM35    94   931 FRACCASCIA Gianluca 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  706 MM45   161   691 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  707 TF     5  1331 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  708 MM50    96  1013 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  709 MM40   158  1480 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  710 MM55    41  1254 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  711 MM40   159   116 MORGESE Vito Antonio 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  712 MM60    18   814 SCHETTINI Domenico 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  713 MM50    97   255 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  714 TF     6   723 LAGHEZZA Marica 1980 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  715 MM45   162   726 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  716 MM35    95   204 DELIZIA Gianni 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  717 MM50    98   121 TEODOSIO Ernesto 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  718 TF     7   317 PALAZZO Annalisa 1983 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  719 MM45   163  1073 DELLA CORTE Salvatore 1968 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  720 MM40   160   882 RINALDI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  721 MM45   164   322 FESTA Agostino 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  722 MF40    11  1040 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  723 MM40   161   561 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  724 MM35    96   733 SEQUENZA Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  725 MM50    99   549 DE LUCA Dino Mario dona 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  726 MM50   100  1180 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  727 MM60    19   454 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  728 MM50   101  1142 MAGGIO Antonio 1959 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA
  729 MM45   165  1079 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  730 MM40   162  1564 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  731 MM60    20   302 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  732 TM    97   652 LORUSSO Domenico Christ 1985 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  733 MM50   102   706 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA
  734 MF40    12  1334 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  735 MM50   103  1211 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  736 MM50   104   468 MARASCO Francesco 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  737 MM55    42   330 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  738 TM    98   180 PAPPAGALLO Giovanni 1986 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  739 MM40   163   780 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  740 MM35    97   716 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  741 MM45   166   840 FRANCIA Pasquale 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  742 MM50   105  1475 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  743 MF40    13   143 CONVERTINO Maria Antoni 1969 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  744 MM45   167  1422 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  745 MM55    43   150 ELEFANTE Giuseppe 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  746 MM50   106   857 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  747 TM    99   277 GRANDOLFO Gianluca 1984 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  748 MM55    44  1304 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  749 MM50   107   534 CASATELLI Cosimo 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  750 MM65     9  1528 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  751 MM35    98  1449 TOCCI Giuseppe 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  752 MM45   168   226 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  753 MM45   169   820 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  754 TF     8   806 MELIKHOVA Ekaterina 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  755 MM50   108   333 PETRUZZELLI Pietro 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  756 MM50   109   625 IANNELLI Pasquale 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  757 MM35    99   272 DE CATALDO Giacinto 1975 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  758 MM45   170   860 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  759 MM45   171  1150 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  760 MM40   164  1488 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  761 MM45   172   276 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  762 MM55    45  1434 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  763 MM55    46   391 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  764 MF45     4   472 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  765 MM60    21  1311 ANTONICELLI Berardino 1952 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  766 MM45   173   267 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  767 MM35   100   970 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  768 MM45   174   355 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  769 MM50   110   278 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  770 MF40    14  1451 ANCONA Maria Rosaria 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  771 TF     9   692 BIANCO Giacoma Maria 1982 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
  772 MM45   175   516 NOTARPIETRO Vito 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  773 MF35     7  1409 CORONESE Roberta 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  774 MM45   176  1501 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  775 MM45   177  1212 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  776 MM50   111  1474 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  777 MM50   112  1286 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  778 MM60    22  1048 TAURO Francesco 1949 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  779 TM   100   175 TORO Giovanni 1981 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  780 ASF     3  1106 LANZILOTTI Roberta I 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  781 MM55    47  1549 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  782 MM55    48   114 MARTIELLI Antonio 1955 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  783 MM35   101   855 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  784 MM55    49   923 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  785 MM40   165  1281 PETRERA Michele 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  786 MF35     8   316 CIRIELLI Valeria 1975 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  787 MM40   166   936 GISOTTI Mario 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  788 MM45   178  1077 MODEO Raffaele 1965 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  789 MM40   167   501 CIVITA Antonio 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  790 MM40   168  1100 EPIFANI Oronzo 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  791 MM55    50  1515 SCORZA Vito 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  792 MM35   102   861 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  793 MM40   169  1091 SCARAFILE Giuseppe 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  793 MM65    10   925 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  795 TM   101   819 VITTO Antonello 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  796 MM40   170   601 SUPERBO Leonardo 1973 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  797 MM40   171   445 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  798 MM50   113   830 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  799 TF    10   430 TARALLO Daniela 1979 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  800 MM40   172  1171 DEMATTIA Massimiliano D 1971 RM189 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
  801 MM50   114  1225 FERRICELLI Giovanni Cos 1960 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  802 MM50   115   388 GENTILE Mauro 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  803 MF35     9   813 PUGLIESE Melinda 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  804 MM55    51   435 SCOGLIETTI Pasquale 1954 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  805 TM   102  1226 FRANCAVILLA Gianvito 1981 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  806 MM45   179  1112 VALENTE Giovanni 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  807 MM45   180  1516 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  808 MM40   173  1389 MANCINO Domenico 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  809 MM45   181  1246 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  810 MM40   174  1259 LACOPPOLA Daniele 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  811 TM   103   555 ALLOGGIO Gaetano 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  812 MM55    52  1017 PISANI Francesco 1957 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  813 MM50   116   639 RAMUNNI Bernardino 1963 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  814 MM45   182   353 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  815 MM40   175  1561 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  816 MF45     5  1476 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  817 MM45   183   411 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  818 MM45   184   230 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  819 MM45   185   327 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  820 MM65    11   389 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  821 TM   104   361 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  822 MM60    23   842 GIORDANO Nicola 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  823 MM50   117   833 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  824 MM45   186   821 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  825 MM45   187   837 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  826 MM45   188   823 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  827 MM45   189   879 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  828 MM55    53   610 RONDINONE Giuseppe 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  829 MM45   190   670 CAMPOREALE Ignazio 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  830 MM40   176  1089 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  831 MM45   191  1279 PASTORE Massimiliano 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  832 MM45   192   462 LENOCI Pasquale 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  833 MM55    54   352 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  834 MM45   193   225 LOLIVA Vincenzo 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  835 MM40   177   341 BASSO Massimo 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  836 TM   105   906 DIBATTISTA Michele 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  837 TF    11   781 CASTELLANA Maria Elena 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  838 MM60    24  1440 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  839 MF40    15  1004 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  840 MM35   103  1003 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  841 MM45   194  1084 DI BARI Vito 1968 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  842 MF35    10   979 GISONDI Daniela 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  843 MM35   104   274 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  844 MM35   105   151 INSALATA Fabrizio 1976 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  845 MM45   195   949 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  846 MM65    12   645 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  847 MM45   196  1376 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  848 MM45   197   548 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  849 MF40    16   413 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  850 MM45   198   371 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  851 MM40   178  1144 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  852 MM60    25   250 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  853 MM60    26   236 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  854 MM45   199   553 PUGLIESE Donato 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  855 MM40   179   550 GIOTTA Gianclaudio 1969 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  856 MM40   180  1395 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  857 MM45   200   904 CANDELIERE Luigi 1964 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  858 MM55    55  1343 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  859 MM50   118   156 LIPPOLIS Teodoro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  860 MM55    56   608 MASCOLO Giovanni 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  861 MM55    57  1000 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  862 TM   106   542 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  863 MM45   201  1176 MARINELLI Ciro 1965 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  864 TM   107   137 CENTRONE Pietro 1987 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  865 TM   108   896 BELTEMPO Francesco 1989 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  866 MM45   202  1133 ZARA Ignazio 1964 CA231 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE
  867 MM55    58   285 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  868 MM40   181   961 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  869 MM55    59   679 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  870 MM40   182   779 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  871 MM45   203   790 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  872 MM50   119   111 D'AMBROSIO Franco 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  873 MM50   120  1360 ANCONA Antonio 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  874 MM45   204   839 FRANCIA Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  875 MM55    60   607 LASALA Ignazio 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  876 MM50   121  1203 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  877 MM50   122   146 DELFINE Giuseppe 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  878 MM35   106  1027 ROMA Luigi 1978 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  879 MM50   123  1305 SACCOMANNI Francesco 1963 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  880 MM40   183  1268 MALACARI Giuseppe 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  881 MF40    17  1238 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  882 MM60    27  1147 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  883 MM40   184  1525 D'AURIA Gaetano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  884 MF45     6  1437 RICCI Grazia 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  885 MM50   124   301 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  886 TM   109  1520 TOMAI Cosimo 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  887 TM   110   650 GRAVINA Michele 1982 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  888 MM45   205   889 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  889 MM40   185  1465 SOLITO Bartolomeo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  890 MM45   206  1314 CARICATO Angelo 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  891 MM50   125  1385 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  892 MF40    18   724 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  893 ASM    13   567 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  894 MM45   207   808 MICCOLIS Paolo 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  895 MF45     7  1156 MARCONI Paola 1968 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  896 MM55    61   453 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  897 MM55    62  1372 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  898 MM40   186   859 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  899 MM60    28   299 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  900 MM70     2  1218 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  901 MM55    63  1123 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  902 MM35   107   266 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  903 MF50     1  1081 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  904 TM   111   366 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  905 MM45   208   326 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  906 MM45   209   568 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  907 MM35   108   481 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  908 MM65    13   193 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  909 MM50   126   696 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  910 MM70     3   812 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  911 MM45   210  1270 MARFEO Aldo 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  912 MM40   187  1261 LAGHEZZA Francesco 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  913 MM55    64   370 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  914 MM35   109   954 RESTA Francesco Paolo 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  915 MM60    29  1368 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  916 MM40   188  1454 CECERE Vitantonio 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  917 MM40   189  1369 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  918 MM60    30   231 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  919 MM75     1   378 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  920 MM45   211   678 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  921 MM40   190   666 ATTIMONELLI Riccardo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  922 MM65    14  1181 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  923 MF35    11  1260 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  924 MM35   110  1145 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  925 MM65    15  1209 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  926 MM45   212   937 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  927 MM35   111   246 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  928 MF45     8  1210 PEPI Paola 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  929 MM35   112   566 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  930 MM50   127   162 MOREA Paolo 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  931 MM50   128   768 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  932 TM   112   944 MONTENEGRO Carmelo 1982 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  933 MM50   129   337 ALTAMURA Antonio 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  934 MM35   113   731 RUSSO Luigi 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  935 MF40    19  1357 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  936 MM45   213  1014 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  937 MM40   191  1527 PETROSILLO Stefano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  938 MM45   214  1417 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  939 MM60    31   854 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  940 MM65    16   188 CASCELLA Leonardo 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  941 MM55    65  1120 CARDONE Enrico 1956 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  942 TM   113   587 SCAGLIUSI Nicola 1989 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  943 MM40   192  1249 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  944 MM60    32   521 SANGUEDOLCE Vincenzo 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  945 MM45   215  1232 SCARANO Giuseppe 1966 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  946 MM60    33   869 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  947 MM55    66  1113 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  948 MM50   130  1102 GRECO Felice Stefano 1962 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  949 MM50   131  1491 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  950 MM55    67  1508 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  951 MM45   216   689 TOMASICCHIO Gaetano 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  952 MM65    17   307 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  953 MM55    68  1136 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  954 MM45   217   757 REGINA Tommaso 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  955 MM40   193   684 PANUNZIO Gaetano Mario 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  956 MM50   132   164 OTTOMANO Gianvito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  957 MM50   133   190 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  958 MM65    18   847 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  959 ASM    14  1093 ANTICO Oronzo I 1988 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  960 MM55    69   275 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  961 MF35    12   644 SOLFRIZZI Rita 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  962 MM45   218   340 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  963 MF40    20  1008 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  964 MM45   219   627 LABBE Giuseppe 1967 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  965 MM55    70  1342 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  966 TM   114   331 VALERIO Gaetano 1980 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  967 MF50     2   698 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  968 MM50   134   694 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  969 MM55    71   305 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  970 MM50   135   935 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  971 MM35   114  1045 PATISSO Cosimo 1975 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  972 MM45   220  1019 SCARAMUZZI Giuseppe 1967 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  973 MM45   221  1361 BRANDI Vitantonio 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  974 TM   115   171 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  975 MM35   115  1555 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  976 MM60    34   488 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  977 MF45     9  1485 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  978 MM50   136   259 VENTRELLA Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  979 MM50   137   238 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  980 MM50   138  1155 CARROZZO Francesco 1960 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  981 MM55    72   983 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  982 MF40    21  1002 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  983 MM50   139  1215 RUGGI Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  984 MF35    13   543 ROMANAZZI Elisabetta 1975 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  985 MM55    73   443 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  986 MM50   140   492 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  987 MM35   116   938 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  988 MM55    74  1420 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  989 MF45    10   969 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  990 MM65    19   990 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  991 MM55    75  1110 MONNA Giovanni 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  992 MF50     3   260 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  993 MM45   222   221 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  994 TF    12   385 DONATO Valentina 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  995 MM55    76  1378 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  996 MM55    77   178 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  997 MM50   141   955 RIZZI Francesco 1960 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  998 MM55    78  1103 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  999 MM60    35  1509 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1000 MM40   194   163 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1001 MF45    11  1242 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1002 TM   116  1255 GISONNA Flaminio Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1003 MM45   223   681 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1004 TM   117  1472 STAMERRA Mario 1982 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1005 MM50   142   920 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1006 MM50   143  1039 MADAGHIELE Giovanni 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1007 MM50   144  1033 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1008 MM65    20   184 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1009 MM40   195   254 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1010 MM50   145   232 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1011 MM50   146   211 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1012 MM65    21  1149 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1013 TM   118   865 DI TERLIZZI Giuseppe 1986 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1014 MM55    79   304 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1015 TF    13   964 BUFANO Lucia 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1016 MM65    22  1140 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1017 MF45    12   286 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1018 MM40   196   571 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1019 MM45   224   282 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1020 MM60    36   972 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1021 MF40    22   871 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1022 MM50   147   324 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1023 MM40   197   320 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1024 MM70     4   992 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1025 TM   119  1433 ORLANDO Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1026 ASM    15  1152 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1027 MM70     5   268 BERARDINO Nicola 1943 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1028 MM55    80   572 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1029 MM55    81   253 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1030 MF40    23   128 DE TULLIO Antonella 1972 BA007 CUS BARI
 1031 MM45   225  1241 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1032 MM40   198   589 TANESE Antonio 1971 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1033 MM50   148   585 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1034 MM45   226   574 DI MOLA Giuseppe 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1035 MM40   199   578 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1036 TM   120  1168 DI STASI Alessandro 1979 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1037 MM45   227  1519 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1038 MF40    24  1265 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1039 MM50   149   853 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1040 MM65    23  1414 DE MITO Francesco 1946 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1041 TM   121   135 CAPPELLI Donato 1981 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1042 TM   122   634 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1043 MM55    82   643 SCISCI Giovanni 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1044 MF45    13   825 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1045 MM45   228   848 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1046 TF    14   927 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1047 MM45   229   308 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1048 MM35   117   214 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1049 MM55    83   968 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1050 MM40   200   657 CANTACESSI Nicola 1971 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1051 MF40    25  1253 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1052 MM75     2   557 DE MARTIIS Cosimo 1936 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1053 MF35    14  1029 URBINELLO Antonella 1974 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1054 MM50   150  1453 CARAMIA Vitantonio 1959 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1055 MM45   230  1364 RICCIARDI Costantino 1967 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1056 TF    15   783 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1057 MF45    14   242 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1058 MF40    26  1548 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1059 TF    16   509 FRISARDI Palma Valeria 1982 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1060 MM50   151  1095 CALIOLO Vincenzo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1061 MM60    37   465 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1062 MM60    38   505 DE SANTIS Michele 1950 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1063 MM55    84  1170 LOPOMO Savino 1957 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1064 MM65    24  1252 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1065 MF60     1  1447 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1066 MM40   201  1148 MELLO Federico 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1067 MM50   152   329 MASIELLO Nicola 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1068 MM35   118  1267 LOPRETE Sante 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1069 MM55    85   902 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1070 MM55    86  1126 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
 1071 TM   123   943 MARCHITELLI Francesco 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1072 MM55    87   747 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1073 MM50   153   987 MINERVA Luigi 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1074 MM65    25   213 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1075 MM50   154   843 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1076 MF45    15  1562 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1077 MM45   231   199 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1078 MM65    26   621 BIANCO Giovanni 1945 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1079 MM45   232   429 RUSSANO Francesco 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
 1080 MM35   119   228 LUISI Pietro 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1081 MF45    16   732 RUSSO Annamaria 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1082 MM40   202   729 PALMITESSA Vincenzo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1083 MM45   233   945 NICASTRI Vincenzo 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1084 MM45   234   939 LABARBERA Michele 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1085 MM50   155   431 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1086 MF55     1   303 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1087 MM50   156  1069 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1088 MF35    15  1350 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1089 MF55     2  1010 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1090 MM55    88   251 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1091 MM60    39   127 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI
 1092 MF40    27   816 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1093 MF45    17   202 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1094 MM35   120   241 MOREA Raffaele 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1095 TM   124   630 LATTARULO Gianpaolo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1096 MF50     4  1197 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1097 MF45    18  1399 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1098 MM55    89   161 MINOIA Felice 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1099 MM60    40  1380 LAMANNA Antonio 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1100 MM40   203   846 MASSARO Nicola 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1101 MM45   235  1521 TORSELLO Pompeo 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1102 MM35   121   450 CURCI Pietro 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1103 MM35   122   467 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1104 MF40    28  1507 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1105 MM40   204   448 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1106 MM55    90  1487 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1107 MM70     6   632 LORUSSO Francesco 1939 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1108 MF40    29  1471 ROSSETTI Vincenza 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1109 MM35   123   144 D'ONGHIA Francesco 1978 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1110 MM40   205  1526 MONGELLI Domenico 1969 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
 1111 MF45    19  1143 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1112 MM60    41  1137 CIRULLI Matteo 1950 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1113 MM65    27  1139 DEFAZIO Antonio 1947 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1114 MM55    91  1301 MATERA Giovanni 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
 1115 MM65    28   257 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1116 MM55    92  1427 MISCIAGNA Davide 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1117 TM   125   957 SCATTARELLI Paolo 1981 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1118 MM45   236   125 CASERTANO Raffaele 1966 BA007 CUS BARI
 1119 MF60     2   424 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1120 MM55    93  1483 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1121 MM60    42   628 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1122 MM60    43   635 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1123 MM60    44   123 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo 1951 BA007 CUS BARI
 1124 MM40   206  1292 SIMONETTI Ernesto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1125 MM50   157   668 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1126 MM65    29   425 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1127 MF35    16  1287 RITO Francesca 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1128 MF50     5   506 DI BARI Francesca 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1129 MM45   237   851 PRATO Giuseppe 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1130 MM50   158   148 DI CARLO Vito Antonio 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1131 MM50   159   158 LUISI Pasquale 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1132 MM60    45   551 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
 1133 MM50   160   249 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1134 MM50   161  1016 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1135 TF    17   953 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1136 MM45   238   933 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1137 MM60    46   219 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1138 MF40    30   707 ACCONCIAIOCO Luisa 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1139 MM55    94   642 RUSSO Marcantonio 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1140 MM45   239  1295 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1141 MF45    20   167 PRIMAVERA Angela 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1142 MF50     6   147 DEROBERTIS Maria 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1143 MM55    95  1458 NARDELLI Giovanni 1958 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1144 MM55    96  1392 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1145 TM   126  1448 TOCCI Giovanni 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1146 MF50     7   449 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1147 MF40    31  1076 LONOCE Lucia 1973 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1148 MF50     8   484 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1149 MM50   162   490 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1150 MM35   124  1138 COLANGIONE Giuseppe 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1151 MF45    21   139 CISTERNINO Clementina 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1152 MM55    97   152 LAERA Stefano 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1153 MM60    47   956 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1154 MM65    30  1208 NIGRO Giuseppe 1948 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1155 MF50     9  1179 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1156 MM40   207   600 PISTILLO Luciano 1969 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1157 MM60    48   464 LIPPOLIS Saverio 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1158 MM50   163  1310 ALEMANNO Cosimo 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1159 MM50   164   485 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1160 MM45   240  1323 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1161 MM60    49   247 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1162 MM50   165   764 BOCCUZZI Giovanni 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1163 MM50   166   433 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1164 MM65    31   897 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1165 MM40   208   967 CENSI Luciano 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1166 MM55    98  1057 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1167 MM50   167  1278 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1168 MF40    32   995 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1169 MM50   168   318 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1170 MM45   241   283 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1171 MM45   242    50 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1172 ASF     4  1099 DE CILLIS Palma Serena 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1173 MM45   243  1193 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1174 MM45   244   655 TEDESCO Nicola 1965 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1175 MM55    99   647 CARBONARA Vito 1954 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1176 MM50   169   898 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1177 MF35    17   654 SANGIORGIO Roberta 1978 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1178 MM45   245   134 BUSTO Saverio 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1179 MM40   209  1263 LENTINI Nicola 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1180 MM45   246   586 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1181 MM50   170  1178 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1182 MM55   100  1291 SANTACESARIA Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1183 MM50   171   573 DE RUSSIS Vito 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1184 MM40   210  1493 FABBRIZI Massimiliano 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1185 MF55     3  1459 NEGLIA Maria 1958 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1186 MM55   101   878 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1187 MM60    50  1251 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1188 MM65    32   598 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1189 MM45   247   656 ALFARANO Alberico 1968 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1190 MM50   172   659 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1191 MM70     7  1416 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1192 MM75     3   463 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1193 MM50   173   596 NATALICCHIO Giuseppe 1961 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1194 MF40    33   470 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1195 MM55   102   153 LANZILOTTA Francesco 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1196 MF40    34  1379 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1197 MM50   174  1386 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1198 MM45   248   803 MARIO Antonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1199 MM55   103   523 SCIANANDRONE Vincenzo 1958 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1200 MM65    33   248 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1201 TF    18  1159 ANTONICELLI Carmela 1980 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
 1202 TF    19  1554 PAPPADA' Rossella 1990 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1203 MM35   125  1498 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1204 MF45    22   796 GOFFREDO Maria 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1205 MM50   175   584 RESSA Giuseppe 1960 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1206 MM45   249   579 MESSA Antonio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1207 MM50   176  1055 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1208 MF45    23  1500 MARINO' Maria 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1209 MM45   250  1481 CAFORIO Pietro 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1210 MF45    24  1280 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1211 MF35    18  1354 QUERO Vita Maria 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1212 MM60    51  1028 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1213 MM60    52  1025 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1214 TM   127   539 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1215 MF35    19   924 CAPODIFERRO Silvia 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1216 MF55     4   129 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari 1956 BA007 CUS BARI
 1217 MF40    35   728 POLIGNANO Mariana 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1218 MF35    20   980 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1219 MM50   177   685 SCARCIA Roberto 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1220 MF35    21  1088 PATRONELLI Annamaria 1975 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1221 MM35   126  1274 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1222 MF45    25  1333 CAPRIOLI Antonia 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1223 MM60    53   592 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1224 MF45    26  1284 PIRONE Maria Elena 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1225 MM55   104  1346 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1226 MM35   127  1053 BELLANOVA Vito 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1227 MM45   251  1058 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1228 MM35   128  1054 CARLUCCI Domenico 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1229 MM60    54   546 ZITA Francesco 1952 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1230 MM50   178   911 ANGELILLI Costantino 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1231 MF45    27  1460 RAGUSO Angela 1967 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1232 MM50   179  1456 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1233 MM50   180   884 ROSSIELLO Domenico 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1234 MM60    55   212 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1235 MM50   181  1503 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1236 MM70     8   978 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1237 MM75     4   288 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1238 MM70     9  1556 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico 1943 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1239 MM55   105   900 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1240 MF45    28  1111 SEMERARO Maria 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1241 MM55   106  1191 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1242 MM60    56  1167 DI CRISTO Antonio 1953 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1243 MM50   182   941 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1244 MM60    57   165 POLLICELLI Giovanni Rai 1951 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1245 MF55     5   298 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1246 MM60    58   192 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1247 MM60    59   912 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1248 MF45    29   201 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1249 MF40    36   207 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1250 MM55   107   323 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1251 MF50    10   142 CONTENTO Bibiana 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1252 MM40   211  1001 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1253 MF40    37  1492 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1254 MF40    38  1256 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1255 MF35    22  1335 D'AURIA Antonia 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1256 MF45    30  1250 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1257 MM35   129  1511 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1258 MM65    34   339 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1259 MM55   108   311 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1260 MM40   212   189 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1261 MM60    60   901 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1262 MF35    23  1479 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1263 ASF     5  1184 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1264 MM55   109  1285 PORTACCI Flavio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1265 MM60    61   222 LIPPOLIS Paolo 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1266 MF35    24   473 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1267 MF40    39  1108 LANZILOTTI Mariangela 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1268 MM50   183  1096 CISTERNINO Angelo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1269 MF40    40   988 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1270 MM60    62  1366 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1271 MF55     6   130 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
 1272 MF40    41  1075 LENTI Antonia 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1273 MM55   110  1074 GATTI Giuseppe 1958 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1274 MM60    63   186 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1275 MF55     7  1015 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1276 MF50    11  1560 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1277 MM35   130   176 VALENTE Francesco 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1278 MM50   184   734 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1279 MM65    35   626 L'ABBATE Domenico 1947 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1280 MF50    12  1283 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1281 MF45    31  1199 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1282 MM65    36   683 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1283 MF35    25   210 GALA Milena 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1284 MF65     1   792 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1285 MM75     5  1087 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1286 MM55   111   169 RUBINO Vito Luigi 1955 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1287 MM75     6   771 LOFRANCO Saverio 1938 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1288 MF45    32  1217 STASOLLA Maria Teresa 1964 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1289 MM50   185   131 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
 1290 TM   128   187 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1291 MF45    33  1020 TRITTO Annamaria 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1292 MM60    64   240 MONGELLI Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1293 MM70    10   565 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1294 TM   129  1006 TATEO Ottaviano 1985 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1295 MM45   252  1007 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1296 MM40   213   976 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1297 MM50   186   965 CAPORASO Saverio 1962 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1298 MM70    11   932 GENTILE Vito Francesco 1940 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1299 MF50    13  1293 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1300 MF45    34  1098 CONVERTINO Franca 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1301 MF60     3  1294 TOFAEONO Vaifoa 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1302 MF45    35  1240 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1303 TF    20  1289 ROMERO SIERRA Kendra 1980 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1304 MM40   214  1336 D'EREDITA' Vincenzo 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1305 MM70    12   209 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1306 MF55     8   437 SMALDONE Maria Vittoria 1954 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1307 MF55     9  1544 FISCHETTI Carmela 1956 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1308 MM55   112  1506 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1309 MM70    13   951 RECCHIA Giuseppe 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1310 MM45   253   170 SECONDO Francesco 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1311 MM55   113  1320 LIPPOLIS Nicola 1955 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1312 MF50    14  1031 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1313 MF65     2   886 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1314 MM70    14   218 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1315 MM55   114   358 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1316 MM80     1   239 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1317 MM50   187  1245 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1318 MM75     7   711 CARAGNANO Giuseppe 1937 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1319 MF40    42   536 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1320 MM70    15   367 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1321 MM85     1   991 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1322 MM60    65   773 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1323 MM50   188   396 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1324 MM60    66  1186 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1325 MM40   215  1185 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb