1^ Ed. CORRISAN FERDINANDO
TROFEO SAN FERDINANDO RE
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: G.S. ATLETICA SAN FERDINANDO
CORRISANFERDINANDO
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA UMBERTO 1░
Data: 01/09/2013   Ora Inizio: 18:00
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 TM     1   110 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    2 TM     2    73 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    3 ASM     1    52 NANULA Angelo Raffaele I 1997 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
    4 TM     3   164 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    5 MM45     1   128 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    6 MM35     1    66 LOCONTE Riccardo 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    7 MM45     2    58 LENOCI Giuseppe 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    8 TM     4    86 PRECCHIAZZI Ilario 1990 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    9 MM45     3   138 DICORATO Michele Antoni 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   10 MM45     4   202 STELLUTI Matteo 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO          1
   11 TM     5    69 DI GIULIO Antonio 1986 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
   12 MM45     5    68 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
   13 MM35     2    85 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   14 TM     6   165 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   15 MM40     1   111 PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo 1973 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
   16 MM50     1   101 ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   17 MM45     6   104 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   18 TM     7   188 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
   19 MM40     2   175 CIPRO Michele 1973 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   20 MM45     7   154 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
   21 MM50     2   193 MANGANO Cesare 1962 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   22 MM40     3   103 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   23 MM45     8    76 LACALENDOLA Nicola 1967 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   24 MM60     1    56 BRUNO Romeo 1952 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
   25 ASF     1     1 PETTER Mariastella 1985 VA130 N. ATL. VARESE
   26 MM55     1    53 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI          1
   27 MM50     3    54 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
   28 TM     8    74 CASULLI Angelo 1985 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
   29 MM40     4    92 NANNOLA Nunzio 1972 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
   30 TM     9   163 CICINATO Pasquale Walte 1985 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   31 MM55     2   195 NANULA Savino 1958 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   32 TM    10   192 LATTANZIO Savino 1986 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   33 TM    11   204 GELSOMINO Michele Arcan 1980 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
   34 MM50     4    84 MORCONE Leonardo 1959 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
   35 TM    12   119 CAPUTO Domenico 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   36 MM35     3   189 DIGIORGIO Giuseppe 1974 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
   37 TM    13   135 DIPAOLA Giuseppe 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   38 MM45     9   203 CASTRIOTTA Luigi 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
   39 ASM     2    60 GIANNINI Giovanni I 1997 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA
   40 MM50     5    63 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   41 MM50     6   107 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   42 TM    14   167 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   43 MM45    10    79 SODANO Onofrio 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   44 TM    15   129 DIBENEDETTO Bartolomeo 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   45 MM40     5   122 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   46 MM35     4   178 DE FELICE Giacinto 1977 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   47 MM45    11    57 DI BARI Giovanni 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   48 MM45    12    65 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
   49 MM45    13   123 VINCITORIO Nicola 1964 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
   50 MM50     7    64 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   51 MM40     6   205 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
   52 TM    16    70 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
   53 MM45    14    94 BEVILACQUA Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
   54 MM40     7   190 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   55 MM50     8   166 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   56 MM65     1   145 FILANNINO Pasquale 1947 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
   57 MM35     5   146 LANOTTE Ruggiero 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   58 MM40     8   132 DIELLA Antonio 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   59 MM45    15   125 DAGNELLO Domenico 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   60 MM45    16   215 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   61 MM50     9    77 MILETO Francesco 1961 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   62 MM60     2    71 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
   63 MM45    17   159 CARRER Livio 1968 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   64 MM45    18    78 MORETTI Giovanni 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   65 MM35     6   156 PATRUNO Francesco 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   66 TM    17   140 FILANNINO Luigi 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   67 MM50    10   182 ALICINO Raffaele 1962 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
   68 MM45    19   113 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   69 MM40     9    83 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   70 MM35     7   207 ANGELINI Antonello 1977 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
   71 MM55     3   209 SOMMA Arcangelo 1957 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
   72 MM50    11   108 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   73 MM40    10   151 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   74 MM40    11   134 DIMONTE Savino 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   75 TM    18    88 VALENZIANO Gianni 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
   76 MM35     8   115 PICCOLO Giacomo 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   77 MF45     1    24 IANEVA Kamelia 1966 CB721 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI          1
   78 MM60     3    62 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   79 MM40    12   105 PESCHECHERA Nicola 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   80 MM55     4   161 RIZZI Cosimo Damiano 1957 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   81 TM    19   114 SCANZANO Vincenzo 1986 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
   82 MM55     5   139 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   83 MF35     1     6 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
   84 TM    20   179 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
   85 MM60     4   176 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
   86 ASM     3    61 PALAZZO Antonio I 1997 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA
   87 MM50    12    89 DAMATO Michele 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
   88 MM45    20    75 DE NITTO Ernesto 1966 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   89 MM35     9   181 DI BITONTO Savino 1975 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   90 MM60     5   218 SCANZANO Francesco 1951 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
   91 MM50    13   153 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   92 MM50    14   206 MELCHIONDA Carmelo Giov 1962 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO          1
   93 MM50    15   177 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
   94 MM40    13    97 GRAVINA Vincenzo 1971 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
   95 MM35    10   157 TATULLO Alessandro 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
   96 ASM     4   216 VENTIMIGLIA Antonio I 1992 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   97 MM40    14   158 TODISCO Michele 1969 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
   98 MM45    21   127 DIBELLO Giuseppe 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   99 MM40    15   142 FONSMORTI Giuseppe 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  100 MF40     1     4 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  101 MM55     6   199 GALATI Salvatore 1956 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
  102 MM35    11   148 DAMATO Gianfranco 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  103 MM65     2    99 PALMIERI Domenico Giuse 1948 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
  104 TM    21   211 DIPAOLA Raffaele 1985 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB          1
  105 MM35    12    82 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  106 MM50    16   214 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  107 MM60     6   155 PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt 1953 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  108 TM    22   213 MUSTI Francesco 1981 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB          1
  109 MM40    16    98 INGLESE Raffaele 1970 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  110 MM35    13    96 GIULIANO Giovanni 1976 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  111 MM50    17    95 D'AVENIA Franco 1960 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  112 MM50    18   210 DE CILLIS Francesco 1963 LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE          1
  113 TM    23   196 PEDONE Carlo 1981 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  114 MM40    17   144 GRANIERO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  115 MF35     2    19 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  116 MM50    19   130 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  117 MM45    22   147 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  118 MM50    20   118 FILOGRASSO Vittorio 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  119 MM55     7    67 PISTILLO Francesco 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
  120 MM65     3   174 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  121 MM40    18   152 PIAZZOLLA Davide 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  122 MM55     8   208 SALCUNI Pietro 1954 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
  123 MM45    23   116 BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  124 MM50    21    87 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  125 MM50    22   198 CANTATORE Tommaso 1960 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
  126 MM55     9    93 SGUERA Oronzo 1957 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
  127 MM40    19   106 RINALDI Giuseppe 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  128 MM60     7   191 GIANNATEMPO Lillino 1951 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  129 MF40     2    15 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  130 MF45     2    42 VENEZIANO Angela 1965 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  131 MM35    14   131 DICOSMO Giovanni 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  132 MM50    23    91 MARINO Giuseppe 1962 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
  133 MM45    24   121 CARONE Michele 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  134 MM40    20   136 DI LECCE Francesco 1972 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  135 MM35    15   162 RUSSO Luigi 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  136 TM    24   212 FARANO Ruggiero 1982 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB          1
  137 MF50     1    32 TODISCO Brigida 1961 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
  138 MM55    10   184 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  139 MM65     4   194 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  140 MM45    25   160 RIZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  141 MM50    24    72 RICCARDI Michele 1959 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  142 MF45     3    34 ARISTIDE Daniela 1967 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
  143 MF35     3     3 DI BITONTO Anna 1976 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA          1
  144 MF45     4    12 DORONZO Grazia 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  145 MM40    21   141 DICORATO Patrizio Mose' 1969 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  146 TF     1    22 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  147 MF40     3    37 VALERIO Concetta 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  148 MM55    11   120 CILLI Raffaele 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  149 MM60     8    90 LOSURDO Giuseppe 1949 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
  150 TF     2     5 MATONE Anna Maria 1979 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  151 MF45     5    21 TARANTINO FIORENTINO An 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  152 MM45    26   185 CAPPIELLO Donato 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  153 MM55    12   219 CANNITO Salvatore 1956 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
  154 MM40    22    59 CAMPANIELLO Massimilian 1970 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
  155 MF40     4     9 CHISARI Lucia 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  156 MM40    23   117 BRUNO Nunzio 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  157 MF35     4    39 MOZZO Sabina 1974 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  158 MM40    24   150 MANOSPERTI Girolamo 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  159 ASM     5    51 MISINO Giuseppe I 1995 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  160 MF50     2    20 PICCOLO Teresa 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  161 TF     3     2 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
  162 TF     4     7 DELVECCHIO Maria Sterpe 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  163 MF45     6    26 FARAONIO Maria Teresa 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  164 MM50    25   197 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  165 MM50    26   137 DI PACE Michele 1961 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  166 MM70     1   171 CIALDELLA Cataldo 1941 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  167 MM40    25   100 PISTILLO Luciano 1969 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
  168 MM45    27   124 MUSCO Antonio 1965 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  169 MM55    13   201 VIGIANO Luigi 1954 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
  170 MM55    14   180 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  171 MM35    16   112 ANTONUCCI Nicola 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  172 TF     5    41 NANULA Angela Floriana 1984 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  173 MM50    27   217 CELLAMARE Domenico 1962 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
  174 MF55     1    29 PARISI Michelina 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  175 MF40     5    36 BRAZZO Aurelia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  176 MF35     5    38 DE PASQUALE Nicoletta 1976 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  177 MF45     7    10 DILEO Maria Rosaria 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  178 MF40     6    13 FIORELLA Giuseppina 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  179 MF40     7    40 MOZZO Lucia 1971 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  180 MF40     8    17 MOCCIA Maria 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  181 MF50     3    14 LACERENZA Arcangela 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  182 MF50     4    25 CIRELLI Lucia 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  183 MF40     9    27 LAVIOLA Margherita 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  184 MF35     6     8 BIZZOCA Grazia 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  185 MM35    17   187 COLANGIONE Giuseppe 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  186 MF50     5    30 SINISI Concetta 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  187 MF55     2    23 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
  188 MF45     8    28 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  189 MF55     3    33 MARCONE Teresa Anna mar 1954 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
  190 MM50    28   133 CRISTIANO Emanuele 1961 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
  191 MF55     4    35 GIULIANI Teresa 1954 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
  192 MM65     5   109 LOMBARDI Giuseppe 1948 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
  193 MM55    15   102 ANTONUCCI Luigi 1955 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  194 MM55    16   126 DAMATO Luciano 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  195 MF50     6    16 PALMIERI Conchita Maria 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  196 MM45    28   143 FUCCILLI Carlo 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb