VIII CORRIMOLFETTA
8 ^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA 2013
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
VIII CORRIMOLFETTA
Serie   -   Risultati
CORSO DANTE ALIGHIERI
Data: 19/05/2013   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 ASM     1     1 RICATTI Domenico I 1979 RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
    2 MM35     1     3 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    3 MM45     1     6 MIGLIETTI Giuseppe 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    4 MM40     1  1328 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    5 TM     1  1424 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
    6 ASF     1     2 INGLESE Veronica 1990 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
    7 MM35     2  1371 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1977 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
    8 MM35     3    19 MARCHITIELLO Giovanni 1975 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    9 MM45     2     8 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   10 ASM     2  1327 LIVATINO Rosario I 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   11 TM     2    27 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
   12 MM35     4  1193 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
   13 TM     3   829 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   14 TM     4    10 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   15 TM     5  1017 RUBINI Francesco 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
   16 MM40     2     7 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   17 MM45     3    30 DECILLIS Potito 1964 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
   18 TM     6     9 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   19 MM50     1    11 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   20 TM     7   790 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   21 MM40     3    14 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   22 MM55     1    24 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   23 TM     8    20 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   24 MM40     4    18 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   25 MM45     4    16 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   26 MM35     5    25 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   27 MM40     5  1364 GIGLIO Vincenzo 1973 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   28 MM50     2   580 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   29 MM35     6  1745 SAKINE Allul 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   30 MM35     7    31 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   31 MM45     5   515 MICHIENZI Valerio 1968 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
   32 TM     9    13 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   33 MM50     3  1830 TORTORELLA Pietro 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   34 MM40     6  1502 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   35 MM45     6    29 TUCCI Nicola 1965 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   36 MM45     7   816 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   37 MM45     8  1110 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   38 TM    10   353 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   39 MM40     7    64 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   40 MM50     4    26 LEONE Francesco 1960 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
   41 MM40     8    23 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   42 MM50     5    33 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   43 MM45     9  1123 DILEO Michele 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   44 MM45    10    38 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   45 MM50     6    44 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   46 MM35     8    59 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
   47 MM40     9    58 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   48 MM40    10    70 DAGOSTINO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   49 MM45    11  1585 FATONE Giuseppe 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
   50 MM50     7    50 SCISCIO Giovanni 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
   51 MM45    12   940 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
   52 MM35     9   427 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
   53 MM60     1    40 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   54 MM50     8  1348 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   55 MM40    11    42 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   56 MM40    12   103 TARANTINO Emanuele 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   57 MM35    10    56 CALDARA Filippo 1976 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   58 MM40    13    46 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   59 TM    11  1699 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   60 TM    12   366 TARANTINO Francesco 1987 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
   61 MM45    13  1919 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   62 MM35    11  1404 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   63 MM35    12   789 MARMO Nicola 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   64 MM35    13    55 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   65 TM    13  1145 CARBONARA Michele 1981 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
   66 MM35    14    12 SPINOSA Filippo 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   67 MM35    15    57 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   68 MM45    14  1369 LOVERRE Nicola 1965 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   69 TM    14    43 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   70 TM    15     5 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   71 MM50     9    45 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   72 MM50    10   796 PAPARUSSO Michele 1960 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
   73 MM40    14  1107 DEFAZIO Massimiliano 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   74 MM45    15    17 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   75 MM45    16   570 IACOVAZZI Francesco 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   76 MM45    17   348 PASCAZIO Alessandro 1964 BA007 CUS BARI
   77 MM45    18  1533 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
   78 MM35    16    51 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
   79 MM35    17    82 FUMARULO Rocco 1975 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   80 TM    16    86 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   81 MM40    15    61 MARIANI Francesco 1973 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
   82 MM40    16   628 PAGANO Emilio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   83 TM    17  1562 PAPAGNI Vincenzo 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
   84 MM40    17    71 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   85 MM45    19  1652 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
   86 MM45    20    22 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   87 MM45    21    90 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   88 MM40    18  1863 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   89 MM40    19  1166 CAPRIOLI Vito Massimo 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   90 MM45    22    47 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   91 MM40    20    28 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   92 MM35    18  1373 PINTO Ignazio 1976 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   93 MM50    11   614 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   94 ASM     3   645 LAZZIZERA Corrado I 1979 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
   95 TM    18    66 LA TORRE Pierpaolo 1979 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
   96 MM45    23    81 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   97 MM45    24    80 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
   98 MM50    12    39 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   99 MM45    25  1363 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  100 ASF     2   202 LABIANCA Francesca 1983 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  101 ASM     4  1514 AOUICHAOUI Adel I 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  102 MM50    13  1618 MANGANO Cesare 1962 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  103 MM35    19  1310 GRAZIOSI  Vito 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  104 MM40    21    32 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  105 TM    19    72 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  106 TM    20   470 DETTOLE Andrea 1985 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  107 MM35    20   859 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  108 MM35    21  1852 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  109 MM55     2   337 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI
  110 MM40    22   935 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  111 MM45    26  1508 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  112 MM40    23  1810 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  113 MM45    27   123 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  114 MM50    14   484 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  115 MM50    15    76 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  116 MM45    28   100 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  117 MM50    16   961 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  118 MM35    22    95 CASANOVA Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  119 MM50    17  1801 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  120 MM40    24    85 CALO' Andrea Giuseppe 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  121 MM35    23   511 IANNONE Maurizio 1978 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  122 MM35    24  1492 CORLIANO' Gianluigi 1976 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  123 MM35    25   114 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  124 MM35    26  1586 FIALE Michele 1976 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  125 MM50    18   929 ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  126 MM45    29   107 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  127 MF35     1   169 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  128 MM45    30   376 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  129 MM45    31    74 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  130 MM40    25    87 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  131 MM45    32    91 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  132 TM    21   397 MARCHITELLI Claudio 1982 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  133 MM35    27   731 FANFANI Leandro 1977 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  134 TM    22   720 ABBRESCIA Matteo 1982 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  135 MM45    33   108 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  136 MM40    26    60 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  137 TM    23  1648 TUDISCO Sandro 1990 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  138 TM    24   849 DI BARI Roberto 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  139 MM50    19    84 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  140 MM40    27  1575 ZIRO Salvatore 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  141 TM    25   978 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  142 MM50    20  1332 IGNOMIRIELLO Nicola 1963 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  143 MM40    28   870 CARBONARA Giacomo 1972 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  144 MM40    29  1698 BOCCARDI Antonio 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  145 MM50    21    77 SACCENTE Luigi 1961 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  146 MM40    30  1073 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  147 MM60     2   819 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  148 MM40    31   930 BALICE Sergio 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  149 MM50    22   105 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  150 MM45    34   104 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  151 MM45    35    99 MARASCO Silvio 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  152 MM35    28  1301 FINO Emanuele 1975 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI
  153 MM55     3  1619 NANULA Savino 1958 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  154 MM50    23   428 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  155 MM40    32  1098 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  156 MM50    24    93 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  157 MF40     1   299 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  158 MM35    29  1454 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  159 TM    26  1465 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  160 TM    27  1649 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  161 MM50    25  1657 GRIESI Francesco 1961 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  162 MM40    33   908 NANNOLA Nunzio 1972 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  163 MM65     1    78 D'AMBRUOSO Michele 1946 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  164 MM40    34   973 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  165 MM45    36  1168 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  166 MM40    35   111 GIALLONGO Filippo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  167 MM35    30    68 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  168 MM40    36    96 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  169 MM45    37   798 PASTORE Savino 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  170 MM35    31   878 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  171 MM45    38    98 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  172 MM35    32   117 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  173 TM    28   977 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  174 MM55     4    94 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  175 MM40    37    53 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  176 MM50    26    97 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  177 MM40    38  1243 MASTRANGELO Massimo 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  178 MM45    39   653 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  179 MM40    39  1375 VITALE Domenico 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  180 TM    29  1620 TIRITIELLO Domenico 1989 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  181 TM    30   748 BAFUNNO Antonio 1988 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  182 MM50    27   814 TORTORA Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  183 MM45    40   767 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  184 MM40    40   496 RICCO Carmine 1973 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  185 TM    31   116 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  186 MM45    41    67 COLANGELO Lucio 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  187 MM40    41   101 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  188 MM55     5   526 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  189 MM50    28    63 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  190 MM45    42    49 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  191 MM35    33  1030 CIOCE Francesco 1974 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  192 MM45    43    54 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  193 MM50    29   112 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  194 ASM     5   323 NANNOLA Sabino 1979 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  195 MM55     6   936 CHISENA Mario 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  196 TM    32    65 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  197 TM    33  1120 DIPAOLA Giuseppe 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  198 MM45    44   773 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  199 MM40    42  1539 DIGENNARO Giuseppe 1969 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  200 MM50    30   833 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  201 TM    34   124 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  202 TM    35  1927 FORNARO Ciro 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  203 MM35    34  1583 DI BARI Matteo 1974 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  204 MM55     7    83 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  205 MM50    31  1676 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  206 MM45    45   119 ZIRO Giuseppe 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  207 TM    36  1434 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  208 ASM     6  1637 PETRUZZELLA Nicola 1960 LIB00 LIBERI
  209 MM40    43    88 DE CEGLIE Nicolo 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  210 MM55     8   126 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  211 MM45    46   125 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  212 MM50    32    62 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  213 MM50    33    79 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  214 MM45    47  1713 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  215 MM35    35   361 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  216 MM35    36   823 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  217 MM40    44  1082 TRICARICO Roberto 1973 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  218 MM35    37  1614 DE FELICE Giacinto 1977 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  219 MM40    45   967 MAGGIOLINO Giacomo 1973 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
  220 MM45    48  1103 DAGOSTINO Luigi 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  221 MM45    49  1608 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  222 MM40    46  1594 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  223 TM    37  1737 OWUSU Vincent 1985 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  224 MM40    47  1416 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  225 MM35    38  1644 TORTORELLI Rosario 1976 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
  226 MM40    48  1668 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  227 MM35    39    52 LORUSSO Filippo 1977 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  228 MM50    34  1298 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  229 MM40    49   383 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  230 MM45    50   331 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  231 MM35    40  1721 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  232 MM45    51  1689 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  233 MM45    52   604 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  234 MM55     9   820 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  235 MM60     3    89 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  236 MM50    35   467 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  237 MM35    41   989 DE CANDIA Mauro 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  238 ASM     7  1814 LUISI Federico I 1991 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  239 MM45    53   113 RIGNANESE Orazio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  240 TM    38   488 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  241 MM50    36  1702 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  242 MM45    54   793 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  243 TM    39    48 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  244 MM45    55  1374 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  245 MM40    50   670 SILVESTRI Luigi 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  246 TM    40  1820 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  247 MM40    51   539 VITALE Nicola 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  248 MM55    10   700 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  249 TM    41   623 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  250 TM    42  1347 TATULLI Antonio Giusepp 1989 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  251 MM45    56   633 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  252 MM50    37  1534 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  253 MM45    57   755 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  254 MM50    38   897 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  255 MM40    52   956 SCIUSCO Francesco 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  256 MM40    53   589 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  257 TM    43   502 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  258 MM35    42  1809 LEONE Sergio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  259 MM40    54  1289 QUATTROMINI Carlo 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  260 MM45    58  1790 PULIMENO Salvatore 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  261 MM35    43   115 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  262 MM45    59  1579 BORGOMASTRO Ciro 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  263 MM45    60  1580 CATALETA Armando 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  264 MM35    44  1104 DAMATO Cosimo Damiano 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  265 NTF     1  1639 VARESANO Pasquale 1973 LIB00 LIBERI
  266 TM    44   863 PRECCHIAZZI Ilario 1990 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  267 MM45    61  1267 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  268 MM35    45   118 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  269 MM35    46   646 SCARDIGNO Giuseppe 1974 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  270 MM40    55  1010 MASTROPIERRO Domenico 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  271 MM40    56  1014 PETRUZZELLA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  272 MM45    62  1769 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  273 MM50    39  1164 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  274 MM45    63   387 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  275 MM40    57  1529 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  276 MM45    64   641 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  277 MM35    47  1452 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  278 MM40    58  1315 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  279 MM35    48  1881 CAUCCI Fabio 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  280 MM50    40   106 ATTANASIO Michele 1959 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  281 MM60     4  1587 GRANATIERO Giovanni 1953 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  282 ASF     3   200 FALCO Agnese 1978 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB
  283 MM45    65  1441 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  284 MM50    41   109 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  285 MM45    66  1704 SIMONETTI Vito 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  286 MM45    67  1497 LEO Teodoro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  287 MM35    49   941 DI VITTORIO Francesco 1976 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  288 MM40    59  1165 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  289 TM    45  1706 TIEVOLI Antonio 1980 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  290 MM45    68   780 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  291 MM40    60   120 TAMBORRA Raffaele 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  292 TM    46  1561 MORRA Antonio 1984 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  293 NTF     2  1631 FORTUNATO Riccardo 1976 LIB00 LIBERI
  294 MF35     2   128 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  295 MM45    69   466 CASTIGLIEGO Cosimo 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  296 MM35    50   743 ADDARIO Vincenzo 1978 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  297 MM40    61  1296 TRAGNI Mario 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  298 MM40    62  1717 CURCI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  299 MM55    11   806 POLICASTRO Andrea 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  300 TM    47  1929 FUMAROLA Saverio 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  301 MM50    42  1710 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  302 MM45    70   393 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  303 MM35    51  1260 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  304 MM40    63  1940 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  305 MM35    52   986 D'AMATO Nicolo' Alessan 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  306 MM45    71   938 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  307 MM35    53   857 MELILLO Francesco 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  308 MM45    72   510 COLUCCI Mario 1964 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  309 TM    48  1776 DALOIA Pasquale 1986 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  310 MM45    73   803 PIETRANGELO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  311 MM45    74   602 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  312 TM    49   713 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  313 MM45    75  1284 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  314 MM45    76   922 BEVILACQUA Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  315 MM35    54  1185 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  316 MM40    64  1802 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  317 TF     1   241 LOMONTE Benedicta 1988 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  318 MM45    77   988 DE CANDIA Corrado 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  319 MM50    43   750 BURDO Savino 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  320 TM    50  1617 LATTANZIO Savino 1986 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  321 MM60     5  1175 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  322 MM35    55   567 CAZZORLA Pierpaolo 1974 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  323 MM45    78  1871 SEMERARO Lorenzo 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  324 MM50    44  1545 AUCELLO Mario 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  325 MM40    65   647 VENTURA Giuseppe Fabian 1973 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
  326 MM35    56   831 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  327 MM45    79   561 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  328 MM45    80  1584 DI NOIA Vito Roberto 1968 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  329 MM60     6  1182 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  330 MM40    66   581 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  331 MM40    67  1128 DRAGONE Francesco 1972 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  332 MM50    45  1805 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  333 MM45    81  1183 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  334 TM    51  1226 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  335 TM    52   423 GOBBO Guerino 1979 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  336 MM40    68  1118 DIMONTE Savino 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  337 MM40    69  1263 DIDONNA Francesco 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  338 MM40    70  1498 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  339 MM35    57  1129 GENTILE Antonio 1975 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  340 MM45    82  1735 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  341 MM40    71  1162 VALERIO Antonio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  342 MF40     2   272 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  343 MF40     3   317 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  344 MF40     4   216 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  345 TM    53  1302 PETRELLI Alberto 1979 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI
  346 MM35    58  1234 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  347 TM    54  1242 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  348 MM50    46   895 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  349 MM35    59  1692 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  350 TM    55  1691 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  351 MM55    12   568 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  352 MM50    47   822 CASSANO Nicola 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  353 MM45    83  1785 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  354 MM50    48   824 FASCICOLO Antonio 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  355 MM45    84  1283 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  356 MM55    13  1477 DE BENEDICTIS Antonio 1957 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  357 MM55    14  1554 GIANNATEMPO Matteo 1958 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  358 MM65     2  1603 FILANNINO Pasquale 1947 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  359 MM50    49   582 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  360 MM45    85   531 PIGNATELLI Domenico 1968 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  361 MM40    72   632 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  362 MM55    15  1530 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  363 MM35    60   999 DE PIERRO Emilio 1974 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  364 NTF     3  1640 VESTITO Michelangelo 1990 LIB00 LIBERI
  365 MM35    61  1751 DI TINGO Rocco 1977 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  366 MM40    73   538 SERINO Gaetano 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  367 TM    56  1134 LAGRASTA Fedele 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  368 MM45    86  1838 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  369 MM40    74   619 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  370 MM50    50  1116 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  371 MM45    87  1849 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  372 MM40    75  1684 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  373 MM50    51   622 MAGRONE Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  374 MM40    76   729 DI RELLA Graziano 1972 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  375 MM50    52   603 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  376 MM45    88  1528 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  377 MM40    77  1223 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  378 MM35    62  1947 DI LORETO Andrea 1977 TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
  379 TM    57   868 VALENZIANO Gianni 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  380 MM35    63   801 PETRUZZELLI Savino 1978 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  381 MM50    53  1753 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  382 TM    58  1856 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  383 MM45    89  1444 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  384 MM35    64  1448 NOTARANGELO Pietro 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  385 MM60     7   711 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  386 TM    59   702 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  387 MM50    54   946 GADALETA Vincenzo 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  388 MM45    90   724 CAROFIGLIO Gaetano 1966 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  389 MM40    78   763 CONVERSANO Vincenzo 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  390 MM40    79   392 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  391 MM40    80  1616 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  392 ASM     8  1799 CALO' Giuseppe I 1993 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  393 MM35    65   726 CENTRONE Gianluca 1974 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  394 MM35    66   500 SORRENTI Alessandro 1978 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  395 MM40    81  1754 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  396 MM35    67  1892 LUPO Carmelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  397 MM50    55   486 MERAFINA Nicola Giusepp 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  398 MM50    56  1314 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  399 MM45    91   594 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  400 MM45    92  1578 BISCEGLIA Matteo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  401 MM35    68   678 BRUNO Giovanni Rocco 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  402 MM35    69  1768 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  403 MM45    93  1308 BONVINO Cosimo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  404 MM40    82  1117 DIELLA Antonio 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  404 MM45    94  1004 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  406 MM45    95  1818 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  407 MM45    96   987 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  408 MM35    70    35 ACHILLE Damiano 1978 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  409 MM40    83   468 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  410 MM40    84  1121 DORONZO Filomeno 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  411 MM40    85  1391 SASSANELLI Luigi 1970 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  412 MM40    86  1270 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  413 MM45    97   942 DICUONZO Domenico 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  414 MM45    98  1269 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  415 MM35    71   551 PIEPOLI Daniele 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  416 MM50    57   540 ABBINANTE Sebastiano 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  417 MM45    99  1847 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  418 MM45   100  1075 ROSELLI Pietro 1966 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  419 MM45   101  1905 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  420 MM50    58   440 TROILO Angelo 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  421 TM    60   979 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  422 MM45   102  1749 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  423 MM45   103   883 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  424 MM45   104  1495 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  425 MM40    87   963 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  426 MM50    59  1476 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  427 MM40    88  1338 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  428 MM45   105  1865 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  429 MM50    60  1734 MARANO' Pietro 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  430 MM45   106   919 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  431 TM    61  1939 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  432 MM45   107  1696 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  433 TF     2   209 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  434 MM50    61  1288 PRIORE Giuseppe 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  435 MM40    89  1265 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  436 MM35    72   949 LASALA Michele 1976 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  437 MM60     8   703 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  438 MM45   108  1887 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  439 MM50    62  1835 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  440 MM45   109  1771 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  441 MM45   110   762 COLASUONNO Sebastiano 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  442 MM40    90   592 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  443 MM45   111   931 BALZANO Francesco 1967 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  444 MM55    16   737 RADICCHIO Biagio 1956 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  445 MM55    17  1161 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  446 MM40    91  1796 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  447 MM45   112   662 MARINO Vito 1968 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  448 MM60     9   766 D'AMATO Tommaso 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  449 MM35    73   642 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  450 MM40    92   524 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  451 MF35     3   270 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  452 TM    62  1115 DIBENEDETTO Bartolomeo 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  453 MM50    63  1821 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  454 MM40    93  1622 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  455 MM40    94   664 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  456 MM50    64   332 SERPICO Vito 1961 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  457 TM    63   373 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  458 MM60    10  1694 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  459 TM    64   706 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  460 ASM     9  1370 LOVERRE Giuseppe I 1997 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  461 MM35    74  1646 LOTRIONTE Giuseppe 1975 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  462 MM40    95  1261 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  463 TM    65   890 LEO Ubaldo 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  464 MM40    96  1256 CASANOVA Giuseppe 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  465 MM45   113  1697 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  466 MM50    65   807 QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  467 MM45   114  1259 CHIRONNA Evangelista 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  468 MM50    66  1588 LA MARCA Matteo 1961 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  469 ASM    10  1470 LA TEGOLA Francesco I 1997 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
  470 MM40    97  1399 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  471 MM45   115  1827 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  472 MM45   116  1388 PAVESI Lorenzo 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  473 MM55    18  1493 BRUNO Cotrino 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  474 MM55    19   616 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  475 TM    66   536 SANTARELLI Franscesco 1981 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  476 TM    67  1325 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  477 MM45   117  1854 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  478 MM40    98  1727 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  479 MM45   118   744 ALESSANDRO Francesco 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  480 ASM    11  1758 VENTIMIGLIA Antonio I 1992 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  481 TM    68   448 SPADONE Michele 1982 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  482 MM35    75   681 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  483 MM45   119   937 CORTELLINO Carlantonio 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  484 MM45   120   627 NUGNES Giuseppe 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  485 MM35    76  1464 SIMONINI John Patrick 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  486 MM45   121  1057 PELLEGRINO Domenico 1964 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  487 MM50    67   955 SCIARDO' Antonio 1961 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  488 MF45     1   221 CATERINA Benedetta 1968 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  489 MM45   122  1832 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  490 ASF     4   201 DAMMICCO Adriana 1988 BA007 CUS BARI
  491 MM35    77   617 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  492 MM45   123   966 DE FLORIO Francesco 1968 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
  493 MM55    20  1037 BRESCIA Natale 1958 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  494 MM40    99   426 PIAZZOLLA Luigi 1973 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  495 MM50    68  1486 RUBINI Giuseppe 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  496 TM    69   888 GALLUZZI Placido 1987 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  497 MM55    21   982 BARRACCHIA Angiolo Gilb 1956 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  498 MM45   124  1035 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  499 MM50    69  1572 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  500 MM40   100   421 DICORATO Savino 1970 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  501 MM50    70   543 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  502 MM35    78  1645 CAPEZZERA Girolamo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE
  503 MM35    79   837 PALUMBO Filippo 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  504 MM45   125  1920 CANNARILE Francesco 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  505 MM40   101  1934 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  506 MM45   126  1591 PRENCIPE Marino Antonio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  507 MM45   127  1774 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  508 MF35     4   160 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  509 MF35     5   262 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  510 MM45   128   741 TORTELLI Gianfranco 1965 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  511 MM40   102   809 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  512 MM45   129  1321 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  513 MM55    22  1861 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  514 MM45   130  1290 RAGONE Filippo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  515 MM50    71   638 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  516 MM50    72  1031 COPPOLA Saverio 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  517 MM45   131   643 VENTURA Pasquale 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  518 MM40   103    75 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  519 MM40   104  1081 TRICARICO Orazio 1970 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  520 MM40   105   559 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  521 MM40   106   836 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  522 MM35    80   624 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  523 MM35    81  1811 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  524 MM45   132  1070 DE CANDIA Vincenzo 1968 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  525 MM40   107   752 CAMPANALE Sergio Domeni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  526 MM35    82  1119 DIPAOLA Ruggero 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  527 MM45   133   792 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  528 MM55    23  1398 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  529 MM40   108  1250 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  530 MM40   109  1249 SERIO Giambattista 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  531 MM60    11   495 PIGLIONICA Michele 1949 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  532 MM40   110  1812 DRAGONE Martino 1973 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  533 MM40   111   954 SARACINO Vincenzo 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  534 MF50     1   242 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  535 MM40   112  1326 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  536 MM50    73   407 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  537 MM50    74   441 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  538 MM40   113  1387 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  539 MM45   134   788 LOVAGLIO Francesco 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  540 MM35    83  1394 SUSCA BONERBA Alcor Fab 1975 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  541 MM40   114   778 GUADAGNO Donato 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  542 MM45   135  1875 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  543 MM45   136   666 TRAVERSA Nicola 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  544 MM55    24  1836 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  545 MM35    84  1392 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  546 MM35    85  1396 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  547 MM45   137  1092 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  548 MM35    86   690 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  549 MM55    25   354 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  550 MM45   138  1101 DAGNELLO Domenico 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  551 MM35    87   784 LOPETUSO Antonio 1976 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  552 MM40   115  1766 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  553 TM    70   377 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  554 MM45   139  1011 MILELLA Giuseppe 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  555 MM45   140   723 BRUNO Domenico 1966 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  556 TM    71  1322 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  557 MM55    26   379 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  558 MM45   141   751 CALDARONE Onofrio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  559 MM45   142   687 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  560 MM55    27   439 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  561 MM45   143  1339 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  562 MM35    88  1884 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  563 MM50    75   808 NESTA Mario 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  564 MM50    76  1910 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  565 TM    72  1544 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  566 MM45   144  1773 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  567 MM40   116  1131 CINIERO Salvatore 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  568 MM50    77  1178 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  569 MM45   145   454 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  570 MM40   117  1220 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  571 MM45   146  1022 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  572 MM40   118  1831 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  573 MM55    28   932 CASCELLA Vito 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  574 MM50    78   994 DE GENNARO Francesco Ma 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  575 MM50    79   345 LAGUARAGNELLA Francesco 1961 BA007 CUS BARI
  576 MM50    80  1329 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  577 MF40     5   268 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  578 MM45   147  1938 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  579 MM45   148  1894 MICUCCI Nicola 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  580 MM35    89   406 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  581 MM65     3   424 MAIORANO Francesco 1945 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  582 MM60    12  1146 PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt 1953 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  583 MM50    81   905 DAMATO Michele 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  584 MM45   149  1071 LA GRASTA Francesco 1968 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  585 MM35    90  1237 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  586 MM40   119   815 TOTA Giuseppe 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  587 MM65     4   917 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  588 TM    73  1067 AMENDOLAGINE Francesco 1979 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  589 MM45   150   811 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  590 MM40   120  1581 CESONATO Domenico 1971 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  591 TM    74  1232 DI CEGLIE Giuseppe 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  592 MM50    82  1823 RICCARDI Cosimo 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  593 MM40   121  1225 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  594 MM40   122  1491 DE GENNARO Giovanni 1971 BO009 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
  595 MM40   123  1032 GALLO Luigi 1970 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  596 TM    75  1834 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  597 MM55    29   447 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  598 TM    76  1379 CENTRONZE Alessandro 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  599 MM50    83  1690 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  600 MM50    84   494 PETRONI Pietro Riccardo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  601 MM55    30   576 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  602 MM50    85   363 MINCHILLO Matteo 1960 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  603 MM45   151   451 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  604 MM50    86   984 CAMPOREALE Giuseppe 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  605 MM40   124  1853 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  606 MM40   125   791 MAZZONE Leonardo 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  607 MM50    87  1842 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  608 ASM    12  1817 MANZARI Domenico I 1997 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  609 MM50    88  1489 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  610 MM50    89  1525 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  611 MF40     6   214 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  612 MM55    31  1169 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  613 MM35    91   418 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  614 MM50    90   738 RUSIGNIUOLO Nicola 1962 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  615 MM50    91   875 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  616 MM55    32   325 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  617 MM60    13   597 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  618 MM60    14   450 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  619 MM45   152  1615 LABIANCA Vincenzo 1968 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI
  620 MM50    92  1144 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  621 MM35    92  1309 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  622 MM45   153  1944 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  623 MM35    93   601 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  624 MM40   126   644 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  625 MM50    93  1569 TORLONTANO Dante 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  626 MM35    94  1389 ROMANO Gaetano 1977 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  627 MM45   154   503 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  628 MM35    95   438 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  629 MM40   127  1255 CARLUCCI Michele 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  630 MM40   128   721 ARBUES Domenico 1969 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  631 MM35    96  1079 TEMPESTA Michele 1975 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  632 MM45   155  1499 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  633 MM40   129   535 SALIERNO Gaetano 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  634 MM50    94  1038 BRUCOLI Michele 1959 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  635 MM40   130   591 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  636 MM50    95  1048 LA NOTTE Vito 1963 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  637 MM40   131  1660 MORELLI Renato 1973 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
  638 MF45     2   302 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  639 MM45   156  1084 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA
  640 MM40   132  1870 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  641 MM40   133   640 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  642 MM45   157   906 DAURELIO Domenico 1966 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  643 MM45   158  1372 PARISI Andrea 1966 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  644 MM40   134   657 SARDONE Domenico 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  645 TM    77   378 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  646 MM55    33  1504 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  647 MM50    96  1730 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  648 MM40   135  1542 MARRONE Antonio 1973 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  649 MM45   159  1627 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  650 MF45     3   312 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  651 TM    78  1365 DIBATTISTA Michele 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  652 MM45   160  1427 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  653 MM45   161   574 PALMISANI Carlo 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  654 NTF     4  1634 MASELLIS Getano 1964 LIB00 LIBERI
  655 MF40     7   132 DI LATTE Antonietta 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  656 MM55    34  1219 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  657 MF40     8   244 STARACE Pia 1972 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  658 MM40   136   745 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  659 MM50    97  1752 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  660 MF40     9   239 DI BARI Lucia 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  661 MM60    15   756 CELLAMARE Giovanni 1949 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  662 MM40   137  1945 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  663 MM45   162   593 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  664 MM40   138   957 SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  665 MM40   139   557 VITERBO Vito 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  666 MM50    98   909 RUSSO Giuseppe 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  667 MM50    99  1756 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  668 MM45   163  1029 CACACE Filippo 1967 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  669 MF35     6   225 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  670 MM50   100   569 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  671 MM50   101  1235 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  672 MM40   140  1897 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  673 MM40   141   413 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  674 MM45   164  1385 MANSI Antonio 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  675 MM50   102   333 TRIBUZIO Domenico 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  676 MM40   142   329 PEDONE Gianluca 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  677 MM45   165  1536 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  678 MM55    35  1669 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  679 MF40    10   247 LANDRISCINA Teresa 1969 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  680 MF40    11   203 DE TULLIO Antonella 1972 BA007 CUS BARI
  681 MM45   166  1258 CEGLIA Angelo Antonio 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  682 MM65     5   699 MOREA Leonardo 1945 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  683 TF     3   178 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  684 MM55    36  1045 DI PILATO Giuseppe 1957 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  685 MM55    37  1039 CAMERO Mario 1958 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  686 MM35    97  1151 PICCOLO Giacomo 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  687 MM55    38  1798 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  688 MM60    16  1570 TRAVERSI Nicola 1949 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  689 MM45   167  1556 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  690 MM40   143  1764 CITARELLA Massimo 1972 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  691 MM40   144  1891 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  692 MM40   145  1239 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  693 MM60    17   722 BIALLO Ugo 1951 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  694 MM40   146   786 LOSAPPIO Francesco 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  695 MM40   147   800 PERINA Pasquale 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  696 MM45   168   433 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  697 MM50   103   434 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  698 MM35    98   430 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  699 MM40   148   749 BRUNO Luigi 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  700 MM50   104  1381 FORTUNATO Mario 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  701 MM35    99  1437 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  702 MM40   149  1792 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  703 TF     4   158 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  704 MM45   169   367 VULPIS Vito Antonio 1964 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  705 MM35   100   742 ZAPPULLA Marcantonio 1975 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  706 MF40    12   129 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  707 MM35   101   364 OCCHIOGROSSO Giovanni 1978 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  708 MM60    18   555 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  709 MM50   105   544 COLAIEMMA Giovanni 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  710 MM50   106   588 COGNETTI Vincenzo 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  711 MM55    39  1458 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  712 MM45   170  1442 LATEGANA Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  713 MM60    19  1653 DI CRISTO Antonio 1953 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  714 MM55    40  1757 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  715 MM50   107  1386 MESTO Nicola 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  716 MM45   171  1626 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  717 TM    79   490 NAGLIERO Sabino Alberto 1979 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  718 MM45   172  1708 ARDITO Sebastiano 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  719 MM45   173  1503 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  720 MM40   150  1019 SCHINO Donato 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  721 MM40   151  1280 MONITILLO Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  722 MM40   152  1281 NATRELLA Leonardo 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  723 MM50   108  1413 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  724 MM45   174   701 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  725 MM35   102  1623 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  726 MM55    41   913 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  727 MM50   109   732 LACITIGNOLA Francesco S 1959 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  728 MM55    42  1511 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  729 MM45   175  1678 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  730 MM50   110  1675 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  731 MM50   111   398 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  732 MM50   112   520 STRIPPOLI Vincenzo 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  733 MM60    20   492 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  734 MM60    21  1860 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  735 TM    80   365 PAPPAGALLO Giovanni 1986 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  736 TF     5   208 FERRUCCI Alessandra 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB
  737 TF     6   224 CAPITANIO Antonella 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  738 MM50   113  1516 CALIOLO Vincenzo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  739 MF50     2   254 LATTANZIO Anna Serafina 1960 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  740 MM55    43   953 RONDINONE Giuseppe 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  741 MM55    44  1598 COSTANTINO Nicola 1955 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  742 MM50   114  1681 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  743 MM45   176   663 NONNATO Nicola 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  744 MM55    45  1862 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  745 MM35   103  1245 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  746 MM40   153   993 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  747 MM40   154  1095 BRUNO Nunzio 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  748 MM50   115   324 FINA Mario 1959 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  749 MM40   155   654 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  750 MM45   177   764 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  751 MM40   156   533 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  752 MM50   116  1876 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  753 MM45   178  1340 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  754 MM50   117   962 VALERIO Luigi 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  755 MM45   179   939 DEGNI Raffaele 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  756 MM35   104   995 DE GENNARO Matteo 1975 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  757 MM45   180   607 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  758 MM45   181   983 CAMPOREALE Ignazio 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  759 MM55    46  1187 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  760 MM50   118   556 TRIGGIANI Bruno 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  761 MM35   105  1090 ANGIONE Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  762 TM    81  1157 SANTERAMO Michele 1981 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  763 MM40   157  1140 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  764 MM45   182  1781 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  765 MM45   183  1770 VETRANO Giuseppe 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  766 MM45   184  1094 BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  767 TM    82  1021 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  768 MF45     4   172 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  769 MM35   106  1611 TATULLO Alessandro 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  770 MM45   185   892 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  771 MM55    47  1285 PAPANGELO Nunzio 1958 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  772 MM40   158  1018 SALVEMINI Francesco 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  773 MM45   186   901 STOPPA Vito 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  774 MM45   187   894 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  775 MM40   159   728 DENTAMARO Dario 1973 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  776 MM40   160  1127 FONSMORTI Giuseppe 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  777 MM60    22  1506 TAURO Francesco 1949 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  778 MM35   107  1342 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  779 MM35   108  1300 DE NICOLO' Pierfrancesc 1977 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI
  780 MM40   161  1311 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  781 MM55    48   813 SURIANO Antonio 1956 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  782 MM45   188  1113 DIBELLO Giuseppe 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  783 MF45     5   234 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  784 MM35   109  1158 SEQUENZA Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  785 MM55    49  1174 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  786 MM45   189  1307 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  787 MM40   162  1050 LA NOTTE Francesco 1970 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  788 MM35   110  1601 DAMATO Gianfranco 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  789 TM    83   889 LANOTTE Giuseppe 1982 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  790 MF40    13   266 SANSEVERINO Anna 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  791 MM35   111  1483 LOPASSO Gianluca 1974 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  792 MM35   112  1112 RUGGIERI Sergio 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  793 MM45   190  1527 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  794 MM40   163   626 MICUCCI Antonio 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  795 MM55    50   558 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  796 MM45   191   395 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  797 MM50   119  1643 MANGIERI Nicola Domenic 1960 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
  798 MM50   120  1505 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  799 MM50   121   414 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  800 MM45   192  1083 ARGANESE Cosimo 1964 BA587 LA PIETRA
  801 MM65     6   452 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  802 MM40   164   884 DAMBRUOSO Marco 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  803 MF40    14   149 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  804 MM45   193  1222 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  805 MM50   122  1848 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  806 MM45   194   944 FERGOLA Roberto 1965 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  807 MM45   195  1850 MELLONE Fernando 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  808 MF35     7   280 PASQUADIBISCEGLIE Rosal 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  809 MM40   165  1537 D'ERCOLE Girolamo 1971 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  810 MM50   123  1040 DE GIROLAMO Fausto 1960 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  811 MF40    15   315 NOTARNICOLA Tiziana 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  812 TM    84  1317 CUOCCIO Graziano 1979 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  813 MM45   196  1845 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  814 MM65     7   610 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  815 MM55    51  1843 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  816 TF     7   154 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  817 MM45   197   547 FALCO Luca 1965 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  818 MM40   166  1844 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  819 MM60    23  1475 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  820 MM50   124   651 LANZONE Nicola 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  821 MM65     8  1186 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  822 MM40   167  1349 VALENTINO Vincenzo 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  823 MM45   198  1797 BITETTI Nicola 1966 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  824 MM50   125   389 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  825 MM50   126  1474 BITETTO Giacomo 1963 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  826 MM35   113  1928 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  827 MM50   127  1264 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  828 MM70     1  1695 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  829 MM40   168   754 CAPOZZA Antonio 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  830 MM45   199   804 PINTO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  831 MM45   200  1224 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  832 MM35   114  1213 PIZZOLORUSSO Michele 1976 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
  833 MM40   169  1306 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  834 MM45   201  1088 NICASSIO Antonio 1964 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  835 MM50   128  1266 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  836 MM55    52   532 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  837 MM60    24   934 CAVALIERE Francesco 1950 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  838 MM35   115  1324 LEONE Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  839 MM50   129   782 LEONETTI Matteo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  840 MM55    53   704 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  841 MM35   116   734 LOCONSOLE Alfredo 1974 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  842 MM40   170   945 FRIGOLI Marco 1969 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  843 MM50   130  1480 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  844 MM55    54   549 LOCONSOLE Costanzo 1957 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  845 MM55    55   554 SCARAMUZZI Andrea 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  846 MM45   202  1254 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  847 ASM    13   882 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  848 MM35   117   850 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  849 MM35   118  1451 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  850 MM45   203  1445 MINERVA Cosimo 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  851 MM55    56   735 MINERVA Gennaro 1954 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  852 TF     8   142 FRANCULLI Irene 1980 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  853 MM60    25   482 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  854 MM45   204   478 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  855 MM40   171  1728 LACOPPOLA Daniele 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  856 MM65     9   390 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  857 MM40   172  1068 ANTONUCCI Fabrizio 1972 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  858 MM35   119  1294 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  859 MF40    16   162 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  860 MM60    26   768 DE SANTIS Michele 1950 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  861 MM50   131  1873 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  862 MM40   173  1650 TRITTO Vittorio 1969 PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA
  863 MM60    27  1538 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  864 MF50     3   249 PORCELLI Santa 1960 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  865 MM55    57  1726 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  866 MM50   132  1471 ABBRESCIA Pietro 1961 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  867 MM40   174   852 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  868 MM40   175   102 ANNESE Pasquale 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  869 MM45   205  1320 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  870 MM45   206  1336 PALMIERI Oronzo 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  871 MM35   120  1864 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  872 MM40   176  1851 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  873 MM50   133  1744 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  874 MF40    17   261 VITOBELLO Elena 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  875 MM45   207  1510 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  876 MM40   177  1877 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  877 MM60    28  1624 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  878 MM40   178   579 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  879 MM50   134  1087 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA
  880 MM50   135   650 FERRULLI Antonio 1960 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  881 MF40    18   290 DI LEO Maria Angela 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
  882 MM55    58   394 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  883 MM45   208  1763 CARPIGNANO Lorenzo 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  884 MM35   121   600 DI GIACOMO Sabino Mario 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  885 MM50   136  1813 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  886 TM    85  1700 FRANCAVILLA Gianvito 1981 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  887 MM40   179   893 MARTELLOTTA Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  888 MM60    29   411 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  889 MM40   180  1943 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  890 ASM    14  1535 VITALE Leonardo I 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  891 MM45   209  1262 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  891 MM45   209  1439 GONNELLA Giuseppe 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  893 MM50   137  1479 DI BARI Nicola 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  894 MM40   181   797 PAPPALARDO Ciro 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  895 MM35   122   747 ATTIMONELLI Giuseppe 1978 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  896 MM55    59  1558 MARANO Nicola 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  897 MM50   138  1567 SANTORO Savino 1960 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  898 MM60    30  1378 CARAPELLESE Felice 1952 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  899 MM55    60   612 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  900 MM55    61  1932 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  901 MM45   211  1869 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  902 MM45   212  1025 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  903 MM35   123  1137 LAMPUGNANI Domenico 1974 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
  904 MM35   124   985 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  905 MM50   139  1065 VALENTE Giulio 1961 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  906 MM55    62  1069 CAPPELLUTI Paolo 1954 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  907 MM55    63   733 LADISA Francesco 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  908 TM    86  1251 VITTO Antonello 1981 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  909 ASM    15  1677 LOPEZ Maurizio 1984 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  910 MM45   213   463 ARNO Tommaso 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  911 MM45   214   925 LETTINI Giuseppe 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  912 MM40   182  1609 PIAZZOLLA Davide 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
  913 TM    87  1521 DIBELLO Antonio 1984 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  914 MM45   215  1911 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  915 MM40   183   327 MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  916 MM40   184  1278 LOSURDO Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  917 MM35   125   384 DELIZIA Gianni 1976 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  918 MF45     6   285 BUSSETI Giovanna 1964 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
  919 MM70     2  1247 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  920 MM70     3  1839 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  921 MM55    64  1532 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  922 MM60    31   485 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  922 MF50     4   130 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  924 MM50   140   339 CONTI Ettore 1963 BA007 CUS BARI
  925 MM50   141  1078 SPADAVECCHIA Carlo Igna 1963 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  926 MM45   216   795 NOTARPIETRO Vito 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  927 MM45   217   992 DE GENNARO Francesco 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  928 TM    88  1487 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  929 MM40   185  1287 PINTO Giuseppe 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  930 MM50   142   827 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  931 MM35   126  1518 CONVERTINO Giovanni 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  932 MM40   186  1507 VITALE Domenico 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  933 MF45     7   181 MONTELEONE Lina 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  934 MM55    65   851 FABIANO Domenico 1958 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  935 MM35   127   873 GUAGLIANONE Christian 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  936 MM45   218   971 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  937 TM    89  1241 LIUZZI Gianni 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  938 MM60    32  1540 GRASSI Vincenzo 1950 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  939 MM60    33  1291 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  940 MM40   187   362 CIMINI Paolo 1973 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  941 MM55    66  1531 MONNA Giovanni 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  942 MM40   188  1741 PETRERA Michele 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  943 MM50   143   974 COFANO Francesco 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  944 MM35   128  1016 STELLA Vincenzo 1977 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  945 MM45   219  1252 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  946 MM45   220  1271 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  947 MF45     8   207 PRIMAVERA Angela 1965 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  948 MM55    67   326 MARTIELLI Antonio 1955 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  949 MM40   189   328 MORGESE Vito Antonio 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  950 MM50   144  1724 GUGLIELMINI Mauro 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  951 MM40   190  1366 LAPOLLA Mario 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  952 MM40   191   509 CESARANO Carmine 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  953 MM50   145   542 CAPRIULO Giovanni 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  954 MM40   192  1210 MODUGNO Antonio 1969 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
  955 MM40   193   759 CIVITA Antonio 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  956 MM55    68  1066 ZAGARIA Savino 1954 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  957 MM40   194  1718 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  958 MM55    69   507 CARENZA Michele 1958 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  959 MM55    70  1368 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
  960 MM55    71   587 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  961 TM    90  1135 LAMANUZZI Fabio 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  962 MM45   221   637 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  963 MM60    34   685 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  964 MM50   146   321 BRUNO Giuseppe 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  965 MM50   147  1523 GRECO Felice Stefano 1962 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  966 MF50     5   258 DE CEGLIA Ottavia Eugen 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  967 MM45   222   740 RECA Giuseppe 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA
  968 MM40   195  1013 PANUNZIO Gaetano Mario 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  969 MM40   196   608 FRANZI Franco 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  970 MM65    10  1680 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  971 MM45   223   951 DIVINCENZO Ruggiero 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  972 TM    91   359 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
  973 MM55    72  1593 SAVOCA Rosario 1956 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  974 MM40   197  1111 DIBARI Riccardo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  975 MF50     6   237 COLAROSSI Paola 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
  976 MM50   148   924 D'AVENIA Franco 1960 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  977 MF40    19   277 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  978 MM45   224  1907 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  979 MM45   225  1246 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  980 MM65    11  1401 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  981 MM45   226  1415 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  982 MM35   129  1455 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  983 MM50   149   479 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  984 MM55    73   546 DE TULLIO Michele 1954 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  985 MF40    20   228 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  986 MM55    74  1906 SCORZA Vito 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  987 MM55    75   874 GIULIANI Vito 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  988 MM40   198  1795 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  989 MM40   199  1824 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  990 MM55    76   684 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  991 NTF     5  1635 MIHAILA Marius 1968 LIB00 LIBERI
  992 MM55    77   548 LECCE Antonio 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  993 MM40   200  1436 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  994 MM60    35   649 CAGGIANO Lorenzo 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  995 MM45   227  1457 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  996 MM60    36  1273 GIORDANO Nicola 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  997 MM50   150  1056 PAPAGNI Pantaleo Massim 1963 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
  998 MM35   130   422 GOBBO Gaetano 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  999 MM65    12  1282 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1000 MM45   228  1132 TEDESCO Nicola 1965 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1001 MM45   229  1703 SCARANO Giuseppe 1966 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
 1002 MM50   151  1377 CANTACESSI Nicola 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1003 MM35   131  1930 IANNANTUONO Giovanni 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1004 NTF     6   141 IUSCO  Mariantonietta 1966 LIB00 LIBERI
 1005 MM55    78    34 GIARDINO Domenico 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1006 MM55    79   736 PANEBIANCO Nicola 1956 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 1007 MM50   152  1248 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1008 TF     9   226 DONATO Valentina 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1009 MM40   201  1353 FIORE Nicola 1970 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1010 MM60    37   512 LAFIANDRA Giuseppe 1953 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1011 MF35     8   313 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1012 MM45   230  1100 CATALETA Cosimo Damiano 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1013 MM50   153  1393 SOZIO Antonio 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1014 MM45   231  1143 MORELLI Antonio 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1015 MM45   232   442 LORUSSO Sebastiano 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1016 MM35   132  1155 RUSSO Luigi 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1017 MM50   154   473 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1018 MF45     9   279 PAOLILLO Maria Assunta 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1019 MF45    10   271 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1020 MF40    21   296 SANTOVITO Sabina 1969 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1021 MM60    38  1761 ANTONICELLI Berardino 1952 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1022 MM65    13   564 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1023 MM55    80   667 CALIA Mario 1958 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1024 MM45   233  1804 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1025 MM50   155  1297 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1026 MM50   156  1142 MONTENEGRO Francesco 1963 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1027 MM50   157  1419 RIZZI Francesco 1960 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1028 MM40   202  1000 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1029 MM50   158   830 CASATELLI Cosimo 1960 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1030 MM45   234   572 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1031 MM65    14   461 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1032 MM55    81  1036 AMORUSO Mauro Luciano 1958 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1033 MM65    15   848 DELLISANTI Giovanni 1944 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1034 MM35   133   853 FERRANTE Domenico 1978 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1035 TF    10   222 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1036 MM50   159   505 BLASI Riccardo 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1037 MM50   160  1408 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1038 ASM    16  1513 ANTICO Oronzo I 1988 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1039 TM    92   903 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1040 MM50   161  1815 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1041 MM45   235  1519 DE GIOVANNI Salvatore 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1042 MM55    82  1524 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1043 MM60    39   476 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1044 MM60    40   334 TURSELLINO Francesco 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 1045 MM35   134   471 DI BENEDETTO Salvatore 1976 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1046 MM40   203   562 BASSO Massimo 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1047 TM    93  1882 CONTE Giovanni 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1048 MM65    16  1916 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
 1049 TM    94   779 GUGLIELMI Leonardo 1980 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1050 MM55    83  1541 LOPEZ Francesco 1957 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
 1051 MM60    41   400 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1052 MM50   162   401 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1053 MF40    22   289 DI CHIO Angela 1970 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1054 MM50   163  1573 ZAGARIA Vito 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1055 MM50   164  1693 RUGGI Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1056 MM40   204  1896 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1057 MF55     1   223 PISICCHIO Rosa 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1058 MM55    84   948 LASALA Ignazio 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1059 MM50   165  1221 BEFANINI Cosmo 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1060 MM35   135   881 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1061 MM50   166   344 GENTILE Francesco 1962 BA007 CUS BARI
 1062 MM60    42   810 SANGUEDOLCE Vincenzo 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1063 MM40   205  1886 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1064 MM35   136   847 DE MARCO Francesco 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1065 MM55    85  1822 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1066 MM40   206  1816 MANCINO Domenico 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1067 MM55    86   571 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1068 MM40   207   525 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1069 MM45   236  1716 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1070 MM65    17  1625 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1071 MM40   208  1295 TRAGNI Luca 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1072 MM35   137  1212 PETRUZZELLI Sabino 1976 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1073 MF45    11   168 RICCI Grazia 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1074 MM50   167  1833 CAPOROSSO Cataldo 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1075 MM40   209   719 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1076 MM50   168   765 CRAPOLICCHIO Giuseppe 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1077 MM60    43   970 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1078 MF40    23   144 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1079 MM55    87   911 SGUERA Oronzo 1957 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
 1080 MM55    88   886 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1081 MM45   237  1343 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1082 MM65    18   399 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1083 MM50   169  1292 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1084 MF45    12   227 GUSMAI Annamaria 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1085 MM45   238   864 ROSITO Giacomo 1968 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1086 TM    95   928 SCIASCIA Giulio 1980 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1087 MM50   170   746 ASSELITI Domenico 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1088 MM50   171   609 GENTILE Mauro 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1089 MM60    44  1829 ARBUES Domenico 1952 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
 1090 MM40   210   725 CAZZORLA Giuseppe 1969 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 1091 MM35   138  1009 MASTROPIERRO Cosmo Dami 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1092 MM50   172  1007 MARZOCCA Francesco 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1093 MM50   173  1496 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1094 MM45   239  1052 LOSCIALE Domenico 1965 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1095 MM60    45  1912 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1096 MM45   240  1194 CANNONE Giovanni 1966 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1097 MF45    13   156 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1098 MM65    19  1358 TARANTINO Giuseppe 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1099 MM45   241  1885 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1100 MM50   174  1274 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1101 MM50   175   541 CALDAROLA Francesco 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1102 MF40    24   184 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1103 MM60    46  1034 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
 1104 MM45   242   435 CAMPANALE Leonardo 1966 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1105 MM50   176   717 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1106 MM50   177   866 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1107 MM45   243  1136 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1108 MM55    89   805 PISTILLO Francesco 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1109 MM45   244  1651 BASTA Roberto 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1110 MM50   178  1015 REGINA Francesco 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1111 MM45   245   431 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1112 MM50   179  1125 FILOGRASSO Vittorio 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1113 MF55     2   218 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1114 MM45   246   499 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1115 TF    11   231 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1116 MM55    90   489 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1117 TF    12   287 CAPURSO Ilenia Angela 1981 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1118 MM55    91  1046 DIBENEDETTO Antonio 1954 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1119 MM40   211  1042 DELL'OLIO Domenico 1969 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1120 MM50   180  1293 SPIRANTE Giuseppe 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1121 MF40    25   282 PERSIA Annamaria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1122 MM45   247  1097 CASCELLA Ruggiero 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1123 MM45   248   458 SISTO Domenico 1968 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1124 MM50   181  1909 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1125 MF50     7   238 DI BARI Francesca 1959 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1126 MM40   212  1423 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1127 MM45   249   573 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1128 MM50   182  1130 GORGOGLIONE Giuseppe 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1129 MM50   183   860 PAPPALETTERA Vincenzo 1959 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1130 MM40   213   599 DI GESO Vito 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1131 TF    13   298 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1132 MM55    92  1720 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1133 MM40   214  1687 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1134 TM    96  1666 INNOCENTI Giorgio 1981 RS070 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS
 1135 MM55    93   686 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1136 MF50     8   263 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1137 MM50   184  1027 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1138 MM50   185  1086 COIA Nicola 1962 BA587 LA PIETRA
 1139 MM65    20  1793 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1140 MM50   186   498 SCIANNAMEA Vincenzo 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1141 MM50   187   714 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1142 MM50   188  1345 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1143 MM35   139  1937 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1144 MM40   215  1659 SAPIO Pietro 1970 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1145 MM55    94  1806 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1146 MM60    47   475 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1147 MM35   140  1747 STANI Raffaele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1148 MM55    95   493 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1149 MM65    21   787 LOTTI Giuseppe 1948 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1150 MF55     3   256 TATO' Maria Addolorata 1956 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1151 TM    97  1141 GRAVINA Michele 1982 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1152 MM70     4  1099 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1153 MM65    22   368 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1154 MM45   250   380 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1155 MF40    26   155 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1156 MM65    23  1553 DEFAZIO Antonio 1947 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1157 MM55    96   876 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1158 MM50   189  1605 GIANNINO Nicola 1959 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1159 MM55    97  1607 MONTEVERDE Michele 1958 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1160 MM50   190  1344 STRIPPOLI Michelangelo 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1161 MF40    27   305 GIULIANI Giacoma 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1162 MM40   216  1610 RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1163 ASM    17  1628 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1164 MM45   251  1548 CAPPIELLO Donato 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1165 TM    98  1946 TOMANELLI Carmine 1981 TO118 TURIN MARATHON
 1166 MM45   252  1006 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1167 MM45   253  1712 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1168 MM60    48  1900 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1169 MM60    49  1550 CIRULLI Matteo 1950 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1170 MM55    98   412 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1171 MM55    99  1547 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1172 MM40   217  1299 CANNITO Graziantonio 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1173 MM50   191  1665 MARSIGLIA Claudio 1959 RM189 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
 1174 MF50     9   245 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1175 MF40    28   180 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1176 MM65    24  1557 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1177 MM55   100  1335 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1178 MM55   101  1357 SPADAVECCHIA Michele 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1179 MF60     1   170 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1180 MF35     9   157 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1181 TM    99   578 ZAZZERA Andrea 1979 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1182 MF45    14   183 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1183 MM45   254   469 D'AULISA Vincenzo 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1184 TM   100   835 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1185 MM35   141  1433 FATO Giovanni 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1186 MM55   102  1191 BARILE Michele 1955 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1187 MM50   192  1209 MIRACAPILLO Riccardo 1962 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1188 MM45   255  1202 GAZZILLO Vincenzo 1967 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1189 MM45   256  1211 PERTOSO Giuseppe 1964 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1190 MM50   193   802 PICCOLO Riccardo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1191 MM45   257  1096 CARONE Michele 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1192 MM50   194   550 PETRUZZELLI Pietro 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1193 MM60    50  1656 GRAMAGLIA Franco 1950 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1194 MM60    51  1323 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1195 MM60    52   552 PIEPOLI Gennaro 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1196 MM55   103  1577 BEVERELLI Matteo 1957 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
 1197 MM60    53   712 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1198 MM70     5  1686 MARTEMUCCI Vincenzo 1943 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1199 MM50   195  1395 TANDOI Filippo 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1200 MF45    15   273 DORONZO Grazia 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1201 MF40    29   304 TASSIELLI Laura 1973 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
 1202 MM45   258  1361 VALENTE Franco 1968 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
 1203 MM45   259   338 CASERTANO Raffaele 1966 BA007 CUS BARI
 1204 TF    14   250 TOLOMEO Anna 1982 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1205 MM45   260  1908 SIMONETTI Salvatore 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1206 MM50   196  1390 RUSSO Lorenzo 1962 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1207 MM35   142  1405 FRACCASCIA Gianluca 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1208 TM   101  1913 TOMAI Cosimo 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1209 MM45   261   865 SANSARO Leonardo 1966 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1210 MF50    10   143 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1211 MM45   262   758 CENTRONE Lorenzo 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1212 MM65    25   560 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1213 MM40   218  1786 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1214 MM60    54  1003 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1215 MM45   263  1409 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1216 MM40   219  1139 MANOSPERTI Girolamo 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1217 MF45    16   146 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1218 TM   102  1722 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1219 TM   103   677 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1220 MM65    26   656 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1220 MF60     2   229 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1222 MM50   197  1238 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1223 MM50   198   529 NARDULLI Saverio 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1224 MM55   104  1789 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1225 TM   104  1432 DORMIO Cosimo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1226 MF50    11   281 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1227 MM70     6  1380 CIALDELLA Cataldo 1941 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1228 MM50   199  1160 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1229 MM35   143  1901 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1230 MM55   105  1428 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1231 MM50   200   694 MARASCO Francesco 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1232 MM65    27  1447 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1233 MM45   264  1414 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1234 MM45   265  1397 BIFERNO Lorenzo 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1235 MM50   201  1043 DI BITETTO Giuseppe 1959 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1236 MM45   266  1904 SANTINI Roberto 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1237 MM55   106  1784 PAGLIARA Rocco Salvator 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1238 MM50   202   668 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1239 MM45   267   336 BARBARA Alessandro 1966 BA007 CUS BARI
 1240 MM55   107  1002 LOSETO Francesco 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 1241 MM50   203  1473 BALDARI Fabio 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1242 MM65    28   409 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1243 MM45   268   665 RUSSANO Francesco 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
 1244 MM50   204  1133 LACERENZA Francesco 1963 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1245 TF    15   300 MELIKHOVA Ekaterina 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1246 MF40    30   269 ACCONCIAIOCO Luisa 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1247 MM45   269   343 GAROFALO Adriano 1967 BA007 CUS BARI
 1248 TM   105  1654 DI STASI Alessandro 1979 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1249 MF35    10   275 GAMBARROTA Marcella 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1250 MM55   108   927 PELLEGRINO Michele 1958 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1251 MM60    55   691 LIPPOLIS Saverio 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1252 MM40   220  1236 FLORENZIO Pietro 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1253 MM45   270  1384 MAGNO Giuseppe 1965 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1254 MF50    12   213 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1255 MM55   109  1794 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1256 MM60    56   335 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo 1951 BA007 CUS BARI
 1257 MM45   271   828 SICOLO Michele 1964 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
 1258 MM55   110   360 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
 1259 MM50   205  1762 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1260 MM45   272  1765 ESPOSITO Francesco 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1261 MM45   273   530 PARISI Michele 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1262 MM35   144  1148 PATRUNO Francesco 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1263 MM45   274   947 LAPORTA Nicola 1967 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1264 MF45    17   311 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1265 MF45    18   283 TARANTINO FIORENTINO An 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1266 MM35   145   590 RUBINI  Onofrio 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1267 MM55   111   673 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1268 MM35   146  1733 LOPRETE Sante 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1269 MM60    57   347 MAGGIO Rodolfo 1949 BA007 CUS BARI
 1270 MM60    58   462 AMORESE Michele 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1271 MM60    59   341 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI
 1272 MM45   275  1748 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1273 MM55   112  1879 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1274 MF35    11   167 PICCOLO Maria Rosaria 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1275 MM50   206  1485 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1276 MM55   113   483 MANGINO Biagio 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1277 MM65    29   459 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1278 MM60    60  1431 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1279 MM50   207  1305 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1280 MM35   147   391 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1281 MF40    31   190 CHISARI Lucia 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1282 MM60    61   566 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1283 MM50   208   826 MALERBA Francesco 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
 1284 MM40   221  1729 LENTINI Nicola 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1285 MF45    19   165 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1286 MM40   222   110 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1287 MF45    20   137 POLLIO Rosanna 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1288 MM40   223  1559 MASTROMARCO Gerardo 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1289 MM45   276   900 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1290 MM45   277  1672 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1291 MM45   278   444 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1292 MM65    30   415 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1293 MM45   279  1411 LABARBERA Michele 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1294 MM60    62  1359 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1295 MM50   209   777 GRUMO Vito 1960 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1296 MM35   148   965 BOTTALICO Giovanni 1974 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
 1297 MM40   224  1026 VITAGLIANO Antonio 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1298 MM45   280   794 MOLINO Nicola 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1299 MF50    13   232 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1300 MF55     4   204 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari 1956 BA007 CUS BARI
 1301 MM40   225   885 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1302 MF40    32   176 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1303 MM45   281  1319 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1304 MF45    21   212 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1305 MM50   210   896 PALUMBO Domenico 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1306 TF    16   310 BUFANO Lucia 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1307 MM50   211   517 PIZZICHILLO Nicola 1963 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1308 MM45   282  1276 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1309 TM   106   370 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1310 MM70     7   770 LORIZZO Antonio 1942 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1311 MF50    14   248 MINERVINI Maria Saveria 1960 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1312 MM50   212   846 CATANO Pasquale 1963 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1313 MM50   213   410 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1314 MM75     1   595 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1315 MM50   214  1739 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1316 MM60    63   553 SABA' Carlo 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1317 MM60    64   523 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1318 MM40   226  1705 SORINO Pasquale 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
 1319 TF    17   308 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1320 MM45   283  1840 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1321 MM60    65   902 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1322 MM45   284   871 CENTOLA Gianluigi 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1323 MM70     8   371 CASSONE Domenico 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1324 MM40   227  1600 DAMATO Marcello 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1325 MM50   215  1352 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1326 MM60    66  1356 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1327 MF45    22   293 MARRONE Emanuela 1965 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1328 MF45    23   294 MEMEO Annamaria 1967 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1329 MF40    33   274 FIORELLA Giuseppina 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1330 MF40    34   291 LASTELLA Rosa 1970 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1331 MM50   216  1197 CIOCE Pietro 1960 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1332 TF    18   286 CAPOGNA Raffaella Arian 1980 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1333 MM60    67  1376 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1334 MM75     2   449 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1335 MM75     3   676 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1336 MM65    31  1316 CUOCCIO Luigi 1947 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1337 MF50    15   219 ZINGARELLI Maria 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1337 MF50    15   134 CIRELLI Lucia 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1339 MM40   228  1701 GIANNINI Giuseppe 1972 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
 1340 TM   107   838 SPADA Claudio 1986 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1341 MM65    32  1772 CAPRIOLI Pasquale 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1342 MM60    68   692 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1343 MM35   149  1522 FASANO Vincenzo 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1344 MM50   217   821 RICCARDI Michele 1959 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
 1345 MM55   114  1041 DE SIMONE Vincenzo 1956 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1346 MM60    69   629 PALMIERI Ignazio 1953 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1347 MF40    35   166 DONVITO Antonella 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1348 MM50   218   522 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1349 MF55     5   217 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1350 MM45   285  1199 DI BARI Domenico 1964 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1351 MM55   115   943 DORONZO Gennaro 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1352 MF45    24   301 CARBONARA Maria 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1353 MM45   286    21 CRUDELE Domenico 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1354 TF    19   240 FRISARDI Palma Valeria 1982 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1355 MM55   116   812 SCIANANDRONE Vincenzo 1958 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1356 MM35   150   405 MOREA Raffaele 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1357 MF40    36   233 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1358 MM50   219   429 TEDESCHI Michele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1359 MM60    70   975 MARRAFFINO Francesco An 1950 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1360 MM50   220   899 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1361 TF    20   318 ROTOLO Ornella 1986 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1362 TF    21   319 ROTOLO Elena 1986 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1363 MF40    37   292 LOPS Grazia 1971 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1364 MM45   287  1406 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1365 MF55     6   265 SINIGAGLIA Gianna 1955 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1366 MM70     9   584 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1367 TM   108  1062 TERRONE Giulio 1980 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1368 MM60    71   964 ADDANTE Onofrio 1950 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO
 1369 MF40    38   140 BRAZZO Aurelia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1370 MM55   117  1595 AMEN Nicola 1954 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1371 MM50   221   710 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1372 MM35   151   419 ANTONICA Luca 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1373 MF40    39   288 COVELLI Maria Teresa 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1374 MM50   222   842 AMADEO Mauro Valter 1960 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1375 MM40   229   635 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1376 MM50   223   774 DI TEO Raffaele 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1377 NTF     7  1636 NACCI Giuseppe 1987 LIB00 LIBERI
 1378 MM70    10  1438 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1379 MM50   224  1760 ALEMANNO Cosimo 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1380 MM40   230   372 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1381 MM45   288   799 PELOSO Nicola 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1382 MM50   225  1334 ROSSIELLO Domenico 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1383 MM50   226   981 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1384 MM70    11  1033 MANZONI Giovanni 1943 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
 1385 MM45   289  1047 ILACQUA Francesco 1968 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1386 MM50   227  1275 LOPORCARO Carlo 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1387 MF45    25   150 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1388 MM65    33   921 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1389 MM50   228   918 NATALICCHIO Giuseppe 1961 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1390 MF50    17   235 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1391 MF40    40   278 MOCCIA Maria 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1392 MM35   152  1403 CASTELLANETA Enrico 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1393 MM50   229   968 CIMINO Gennaro 1960 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 1394 MF45    26   175 MARINO' Maria 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1395 MM65    34  1204 LAMORTE Giambattista 1945 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1396 MM45   290   757 CELLAMMARE Giovanni 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1397 MM35   153  1429 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1398 MM50   230   669 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1399 MM40   231   920 SPANO Domenico 1972 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1400 MM40   232  1459 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1401 MM50   231  1412 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1402 MM45   291  1551 CLORI Francesco 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1403 MF45    27   152 PIRONE Maria Elena 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1404 MM35   154   634 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1405 MF55     7   253 CASSATELLA Franca 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1406 MF35    12   306 CAPODIFERRO Silvia 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1407 MM50   232   980 ANNESE Giuseppe 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1408 MM55   118  1841 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1409 MM50   233  1895 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1410 MF45    28   297 STASI Rosa 1964 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1411 MF35    13   260 DE NICHILO Francesca 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1412 MM65    35  1688 NIGRO Giuseppe 1948 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1413 MM70    12   432 BERARDINO Nicola 1943 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1414 MM60    72   375 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1415 MF40    41   148 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1416 MM35   155  1736 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1417 MM55   119  1093 BORRACCINO Giuseppe 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1418 MM65    36   480 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1419 MM45   292   330 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 1420 MM60    73   761 COLASUONNO Saverio 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1421 NTF     8  1638 SANTORO Piero 1987 LIB00 LIBERI
 1422 MM35   156  1890 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1423 MM45   293  1089 ANDRIOLO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1424 MM50   234  1667 SCIANCA LEPORE Nicola 1962 SS181 GS MONTE ACUTO MARATHON
 1425 MF45    29   259 DE GIOIA Vincenza 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1426 MM55   120   481 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1427 MM40   233  1268 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1428 MM50   235  1286 PERRUCCI Gioacchino 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1429 MF50    18   215 PETRUZZELLI Cristina 1962 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1430 MF35    14   161 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1431 MF45    30   284 AVANTARIO Raffaella 1964 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1431 MM45   294  1189 ADDARIO Franco 1968 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1433 MF45    31   147 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1434 MM65    37   425 OSTUNI Domenico 1946 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1435 MF40    42   174 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1436 MM55   121  1883 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1437 MF50    19   220 CACCAVO Maria Teresa 1962 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1438 MM65    38  1351 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1439 MM50   236   969 GLORIOSO Giacomo 1960 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 1440 MM55   122  1478 DE MEDIO Giancarlo 1954 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1441 MM40   234   159 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1442 MM55   123  1658 LOPOMO Savino 1957 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1443 TF    22   252 MATONE Anna Maria 1979 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1444 MM40   235   596 DE VITO Nicola 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1445 MM70    13   880 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1446 TF    23   171 BASILE Idea 1989 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1447 MF40    43   320 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1448 MM65    39  1902 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1449 MM45   295  1138 LATTANZIO Riccardo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1450 MF55     8   205 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
 1451 TM   109  1867 TOCCI Giovanni 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1452 MM60    74   972 BRUNO Giuseppe 1951 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1453 MF40    44   163 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1454 MF50    20   164 GIOVINAZZO Anna 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1455 MM60    75   477 GAROFALO Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1456 MM65    40  1203 IEVA Francesco 1946 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1457 MM50   237   545 CROLLO Salvatore 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1458 TM   110  1153 PRINCIGALLI Sabino 1981 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1459 MF35    15   173 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1460 MF50    21   127 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1461 MM60    76  1647 TARASCO Eustachio 1953 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
 1462 MM55   124  1354 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1463 MM35   157  1109 DI GIOIA Antonio 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1464 MM55   125   519 SEMERARO Angelo 1958 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1465 MM50   238   537 SANTORUVO Nicola 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1466 MM55   126   534 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1467 MM45   296  1279 MARVULLI Francesco 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1468 MM45   297   514 MEZZINA Giuseppe Davide 1966 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1469 MF50    22   151 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1470 MM55   127   501 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1471 MM65    41   861 PELUSO Gennaro 1945 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1472 MF50    23   276 LACERENZA Arcangela 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1473 MM55   128  1490 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1474 MF40    45   210 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1475 TM   111  1063 TERRONE Alessandro 1982 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1476 MM55   129  1819 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1477 MM65    42    92 SCHINO Michele 1947 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1478 TM   112  1152 PORCELLA Claudio 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1479 MM65    43  1108 DI BITONTO Nicola 1948 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1480 MF50    24   255 SINISI Letizia 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1481 MF50    25   206 CONTENTO Bibiana 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1482 MM40   236  1775 D'EREDITA' Vincenzo 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1483 TM   113   446 PAPARELLA Nico 1985 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1484 MM60    77  1420 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1485 ASM    18  1515 BRANDI Giosue I 1982 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1486 MM60    78   840 ZITA Francesco 1952 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1487 MF50    26   182 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1488 MM65    44   350 RICUPERO Domenico 1944 BA007 CUS BARI
 1489 MF40    46   314 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1490 MF50    27   153 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1491 MF35    16   264 PAPAGNI Maria Laura 1976 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1492 MM35   158  1058 RUGGIERI Giuseppe 1977 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1493 MF55     9   136 PARISI Michelina 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1494 MF40    47   135 LAVIOLA Margherita 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1495 TF    24   307 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1496 MM65    45  1612 ZENOBI Mario 1945 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1497 MM55   130   460 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1498 MM55   131  1105 DAMATO Luciano 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1499 MF55    10   179 FISCHETTI Carmela 1956 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1500 MM55   132   474 FALCETTA Cosimo Damiano 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1501 MF40    48   309 BETTI Barbara 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1502 MM40   237  1466 VECCARO Leonardo Antoni 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1503 MM60    79   636 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1504 MF65     1   188 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1505 MM55   133  1051 LISENO Francesco 1955 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1506 MF35    17   211 GALA Milena 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1507 MM55   134  1443 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1508 MF60     3   257 CATALANO Filomena 1951 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1509 MM60    80   369 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1510 MM55   135   575 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1511 MM55   136   563 ANTONUCCI Luigi 1955 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
 1512 MM50   239  1599 CRISTIANO Emanuele 1961 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1513 MM50   240  1606 IODICE Giuseppe 1960 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
 1514 MF55    11   187 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1515 MM55   137  1767 LIPPOLIS Nicola 1955 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1516 MF45    32   131 CONVERTINO Franca 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1517 MF45    33   145 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1518 MF35    18   251 CALABRESE Angela 1976 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1519 MM70    14  1407 GENTILE Vito Francesco 1940 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1520 MM55   138  1898 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1521 MF45    34   189 TRITTO Annamaria 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
 1522 MM55   139  1642 ANGONA Filippo 1954 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
 1523 MF65     2   303 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1524 MM55   140  1233 DI CEGLIE Pietro 1955 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1525 MM50   241   618 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1526 NTF     9  1633 LOVINO Giuseppe 1952 LIB00 LIBERI
 1527 NTF    10  1629 DE TULLIO Domenico 1961 LIB00 LIBERI
 1528 MM70    15  1417 RECCHIA Giuseppe 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1529 MM60    81   403 MONGELLI Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1530 MM45   298  1355 RICCI Giovanni 1965 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1531 MF50    28   246 CALEFATO Teresa 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1532 MM50   242  1715 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1533 MM50   243   776 FUCCI Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
 1534 MM55   141  1053 MUSCI Achille 1956 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
 1535 MM80     1   402 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1536 MM85     1  1450 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1537 MM85     2   872 CHIMENTI Gennaro 1926 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1538 MF45    35   133 LANZILLOTTI Emilia 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1539 MM60    82  1218 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1540 MF40    49   243 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
Squ ASM    1469 GAUDIANO Sebastiano I 1996 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
Squ ASM    1468 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb