17^ DIOMEDIADE
1 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
17^ DIOMEDIADE
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA V. VENETO
Data: 10/03/2013   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 MM35     1   817 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    2 MM45     1   949 PAZIENZA Arcangelo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    3 TM     1  1006 BALDINI Angelo 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    4 MM35     2   981 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1977 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    5 ASM     1   447 DEDONATO Giuseppe I 1986 BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT  BARLETTA
    6 MM40     1   943 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    7 MM40     2   828 TOTA Teodoro 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    8 MM35     3  1227 BRANDI Francesco Paolo 1976 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    9 MM45     2   822 MIGLIETTI Giuseppe 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    10 TM     2   719 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    11 MM40     3   488 NITTI Rocco 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    12 MM45     3   846 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
    13 TM     3   583 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    14 ASM     2   987 ZACCHEO Antonio I 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
    15 TM     4   406 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    16 MM35     4   821 MARCHITIELLO Giovanni 1975 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    17 TM     5   813 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    18 ASM     3  1335 CLEMENTE Erasmo I 1995 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
    19 TM     6  1264 CORRITORE Davide 1984 RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO          1
    20 TM     7   814 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    21 ASM     4  1045 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
    22 MM45     4  1343 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    23 MM35     5   327 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    24 MM55     1   819 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    25 MM45     5   301 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    26 MM35     6  1283 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    27 MM35     7   531 LOCONTE Riccardo 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    28 ASM     5  1232 NANULA Angelo Raffaele I 1997 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
    29 MM40     4  1355 DONVITO Orazio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    30 ASM     6  1139 MARINI Francesco I 1991 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
    31 TM     8   536 MATARRESE Giuseppe 1984 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    32 TM     9   844 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
    33 MM40     5   979 GIGLIO Vincenzo 1973 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    34 MM40     6   810 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    35 MM45     6  1474 TUCCI Nicola 1965 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    36 MM50     1   387 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    37 ASM     7  1044 PEPE Luca I 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA
    38 MM45     7   750 DI GIULIO Francesco Sav 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    39 MM35     8  1328 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    40 MM40     7  1070 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    41 TM    10  1286 MAZZARRINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    42 TM    11   365 BIO KINNOU Raimi 1985 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    43 MM45     8   385 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    44 MM35     9   260 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    45 MM45     9   568 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    46 MM40     8   388 CAFFARELLA Michele Arca 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    47 MM40     9   672 MIOLLA Bruno 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    48 MM40    10  1160 MANZELLA Domenico 1971 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO          1
    49 MM50     2   868 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    50 MM35    10   448 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    51 MM35    11  1280 FUMARULO Rocco 1975 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    52 MF40     1    71 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    53 MM40    11   913 PENNACCHIA Francesco 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    54 MM40    12  1417 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    55 TM    12   961 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    56 MM40    13   221 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    57 MM60     1  1258 DI NOIA Antonio 1953 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    58 MM45    10   372 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    59 MM40    14   640 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
    60 MM45    11   424 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    61 MM45    12   756 DILEO Michele 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    62 MM50     3  1396 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    63 MM35    12   535 MARMO Nicola 1977 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    64 MM40    15   867 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    65 MM50     4   959 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    66 MM40    16   691 DONVITO Giovanni 1973 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
    67 MM35    13   995 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    68 MM45    13   272 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    69 MF35     1   137 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    70 MM35    14   834 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    71 ASM     8  1047 LA TEGOLA Francesco I 1997 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
    72 MM35    15   847 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
    73 ASM     9   377 GIANNINI Giovanni I 1997 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA
    74 MM35    16  1472 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    75 MM35    17  1314 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    76 MM40    17   349 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    77 MM45    14   351 LENOCI Giuseppe 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    78 TM    13   826 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    79 MM50     5   382 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    80 MM50     6  1457 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    81 MM40    18  1445 DI CASTRI Gerardo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    82 MM35    18   504 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    83 MM40    19  1491 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    84 MM40    20  1325 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    85 MM35    19  1143 METTA Pasquale 1975 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    86 MM35    20   466 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    87 MM50     7  1149 SCISCIO Giovanni 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    88 MM50     8  1273 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    89 MM45    15  1170 CATALETA Armando 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    90 MM45    16  1094 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    91 TM    14  1145 PAPAGNI Vincenzo 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    92 MM50     9  1234 MANGANO Cesare 1962 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    93 TM    15   680 PAPARELLA Giuseppe 1983 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    94 MM45    17  1218 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    95 MM35    21  1478 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    96 MM35    22  1028 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    97 MM40    21  1198 PASQUARIELLO Ciriaco 1972 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    98 MM45    18   976 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    99 MM45    19  1251 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
    100 MM40    22   543 PAPPALARDO Ciro 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    101 MM45    20   490 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    102 MM45    21   275 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    103 MM45    22   743 DICORATO Michele Antoni 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    104 ASM    10  1126 CATALANO Fabio I 1997 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
    105 MM50    10  1285 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    106 MM60     2   462 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    107 MM55     2  1131 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    108 MM60     3  1163 VASCIMINNO Mario 1953 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    109 TM    16  1127 CATALANO Antonio 1987 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    110 TM    17  1130 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    111 MM45    23   864 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    112 MM45    24   399 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    113 MM50    11   411 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    114 TM    18   796 RASOLA Giuseppe 1988 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    115 TM    19  1172 GELSOMINO Michele Arcan 1980 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    116 MM45    25  1222 SPINA Vito 1964 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    117 TM    20   683 RUTA Federico 1983 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    118 MM40    23   663 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    119 MM40    24  1475 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    120 MM40    25  1229 CIPRO Michele 1973 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    121 TM    21   483 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    122 MM50    12   482 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    123 TM    22  1062 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    124 MM40    26   452 MARIANI Francesco 1973 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    125 MM40    27   983 VITALE Domenico 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    126 TM    23   946 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    127 MM35    23  1272 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    128 MM45    26  1477 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    129 MM45    27   577 BRUNO Giuseppe 1965 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    130 MM40    28  1157 ZIRO Salvatore 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    131 MM45    28   202 IPPOLITO Giovanni 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    132 MF40     2     5 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    133 MM40    29   249 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    134 MM35    24   481 LIUZZI Tommaso 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    135 MM55     3  1235 NANULA Savino 1958 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    136 MM45    29   630 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    137 MM45    30   268 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    138 MM40    30  1388 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    139 MM35    25  1425 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    140 MM45    31  1295 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    141 MM40    31   417 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    142 MM55     4  1182 IACCARINO Salvatore 1954 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    143 MM45    32   893 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    144 TM    24   496 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    145 MM50    13   643 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    146 MM40    32   832 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    147 MM40    33  1469 TOTARO Alessandro 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    148 TM    25   812 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    149 MM40    34  1111 DIGENNARO Giuseppe 1969 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    150 MM40    35   736 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    151 MM40    36  1194 FRANZA Giuseppe 1973 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    152 MM35    26  1334 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    153 MM35    27  1192 D'AGNELLO Pasquale 1976 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    154 MM45    33   855 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    155 MM40    37   980 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    156 MM45    34   544 PASTORE Savino 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    157 MM35    28   502 SPINOSA Filippo 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    158 MM45    35   982 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    159 MM40    38  1167 CALO' Sandro 1969 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    160 MM45    36   668 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    161 ASM    11   362 BARLETTA Domenico I 1992 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
    162 MM45    37  1176 PALMA Luigi 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    163 ASF     1     1 FALCO Agnese I 1978 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB
    164 MM60     4   574 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    165 MM45    38   347 DI BARI Giovanni 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    166 MM40    39   960 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    167 TM    26  1479 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    168 MM40    40  1429 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    169 TM    27  1298 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
    170 MM50    14   320 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    171 TF     1    56 LASALA Marianna 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    172 ASM    12  1125 BONAVITA Giuseppe I 1997 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
    173 MM45    39   811 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    174 MM50    15  1276 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    175 MM55     5   209 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI          1
    176 MM45    40  1483 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    177 MM45    41  1166 BORGOMASTRO Ciro 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    178 MM45    42   403 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    179 MM35    29  1306 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    180 TM    28  1432 SPINOSA Antonio 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    181 MM45    43  1449 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    182 MM45    44  1142 METTA Leonardo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    183 MM50    16   564 TORTORA Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    184 MM50    17   261 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    185 MM40    41   686 SCIUSCO Francesco 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    186 TM    29  1038 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    187 MM45    45   679 MONTEREALE Salvatore 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    188 MM50    18   410 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    189 MM45    46   951 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    190 MM50    19   688 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    191 MM55     6   290 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    192 MM55     7   576 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    193 MM45    47   641 DIBENEDETTO Francesco 1964 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
    194 TF     2     3 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    195 TM    30   601 DI BARI Roberto 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    196 MM35    30   606 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    197 MM45    48  1489 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    198 MM35    31   900 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    199 MM50    20   618 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    200 MM35    32   620 BACCARO Domenico 1977 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    201 MM35    33   637 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    202 MM35    34   669 DI VITTORIO Francesco 1976 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    203 MM50    21  1254 GRIESI Francesco 1961 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
    204 MM50    22  1377 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    205 MM50    23  1097 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    206 MM40    42   416 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    207 MM45    49   865 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    208 MM45    50   988 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    209 MM40    43  1086 ESPOSITO Daniele 1973 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    210 MM45    51  1352 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    211 MM50    24  1359 GRECO Oronzo 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    212 MM35    35  1132 DIGIORGIO Giuseppe 1974 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    213 MM40    44  1320 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    214 MM45    52   427 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    215 MM45    53  1156 ZIRO Giuseppe 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    216 MM65     1   450 D'AMBRUOSO Michele 1946 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    217 MM35    36   578 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    218 MM40    45  1440 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    219 MM50    25   315 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    220 MM40    46   857 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    221 MM40    47   529 INCHINGOLO Giampaolo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    222 MM55     8   489 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    223 TM    31   869 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    224 TM    32  1013 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    225 MM35    37  1031 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    226 MM35    38  1391 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    227 MM45    54  1319 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    228 MM40    48   557 RUFFO Giovanni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    229 MM45    55  1077 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    230 MM45    56   350 LAURIOLA Giuseppe 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    231 MM45    57  1185 PLACENTINO Nicola 1966 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    232 MM55     9   824 PADOVANO Matteo 1955 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    233 MM60     5   491 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    234 MM35    39   337 ALIBERTI Girolamo 1977 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    235 MF35     2    95 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    236 MM35    40   794 PICCOLO Pasquale 1975 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    237 MM50    26   293 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    238 MM40    49   325 RICCO Carmine 1973 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    239 MM40    50   459 SILVESTRI Luigi 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
    240 MM50    27   754 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    241 MM45    58   723 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
    242 MM35    41   422 MASTRAPASQUA Paolo 1977 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    243 TF     3    29 LOMONTE Benedicta 1988 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    244 MM35    42  1230 DE FELICE Giacinto 1977 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    245 MM45    59  1407 FEDELE Giovanni 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    246 TM    33   334 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    247 MM40    51   866 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    248 TM    34   617 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    249 MM55    10  1093 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    250 MM45    60   438 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    251 MM45    61   537 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    252 TF     4    55 LASALA Vittoria 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    253 TM    35   245 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    254 MM50    28   425 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    255 MM45    62   665 CORTELLINO Carlantonio 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    256 MM55    11   705 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    257 MM45    63   402 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    258 MM45    64  1020 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    259 MM40    52  1362 LILLO Luigi 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    260 MM45    65   526 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    261 MM35    43   493 D'ONGHIA Angelo 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    262 TM    36  1292 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    263 MM50    29  1270 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    264 MM40    53  1492 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    265 MM50    30   673 GADALETA Vincenzo 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    266 MM35    44   747 DAMATO Cosimo Damiano 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    267 MM55    12   286 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    268 MF40     3    47 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    269 MM45    66   389 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    270 MM45    67  1289 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    271 MM50    31   926 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    272 MM35    45  1293 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    273 MM40    54   675 GHIZZOTA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    274 MM50    32   333 TOMASELLI Giuseppe Mari 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    275 MM50    33   634 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    276 MM45    68  1067 LEO Teodoro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    277 MM45    69  1184 LO MELE Nicola 1968 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    278 TM    37  1482 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    279 TM    38   549 PIETRANGELO Francesco 1986 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    280 MM45    70   522 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    281 MM35    46  1336 DI TINGO Rocco 1977 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    282 TM    39   773 LAGRASTA Fedele 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    283 MM45    71   235 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    284 MM55    13  1284 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    285 TM    40  1312 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    286 MM40    55   658 BALICE Sergio 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    287 MM40    56  1259 LATORRACA Vincenzo 1969 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    288 MM45    72  1169 CASTRIOTTA Luigi 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    289 MM40    57   809 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    290 TM    41  1476 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    291 MM40    58  1490 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    292 MM35    47   605 MELILLO Francesco 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    293 MM50    34   626 GALETTA Onofrio 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    294 MM45    73   517 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    295 MM45    74   224 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    296 MM40    59   393 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    297 ASM    13  1092 LEGROTTAGLIE Giuseppe I 1997 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
    298 TM    42   609 PRECCHIAZZI Ilario 1990 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    299 MM45    75   310 GROSSI Nicola 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    300 MM45    76   204 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    301 MM55    14  1399 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
    302 MM50    35   328 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    303 MM45    77   762 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    304 MM50    36   580 FASCICOLO Antonio 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    305 MM35    48  1423 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    306 MM50    37  1069 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    307 MF40     4    40 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    308 MM45    78   666 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    309 MM55    15   664 CHISENA Mario 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    310 MM55    16   228 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    311 TM    43  1041 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    312 TM    44   940 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    313 MM40    60   945 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    314 MM40    61  1221 RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    315 MM45    79  1418 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    316 MM45    80  1424 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    317 TM    45   938 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    318 MM35    49   827 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    319 TM    46  1484 FORNARO Ciro 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    320 MM60     6   823 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    321 MM55    17   370 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    322 MM40    62   339 CESARANO Carmine 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    323 MM45    81   947 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    324 ASM    14   380 PALAZZO Antonio I 1997 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA
    325 MM40    63   692 MAGGIOLINO Giacomo 1973 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
    326 MM50    38  1381 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    327 MF40     5    28 DI BARI Lucia 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    328 MM40    64   958 TARANTINO Giuseppe 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    329 TM    47   875 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    330 TM    48   420 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    331 TM    49  1193 D'ANGELICO Potito 1981 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    332 ASM    15   656 PISTILLO Michele I 1994 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
    333 MM50    39  1124 AUCELLO Mario 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    334 MM35    50   584 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    335 MF40     6   123 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    336 MM45    82   396 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    337 MM60     7  1174 GRANATIERO Giovanni 1953 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    338 MM40    65  1179 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    339 MM45    83  1436 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    340 MM60     8   816 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    341 MM35    51   701 CANNATO Nicola 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    342 MF40     7    87 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    343 MM40    66  1000 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    344 MM35    52  1462 PINTAUDI Luca 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    345 MM45    84   707 GADALETA Paolo 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    346 MM40    67   710 GIALLONGO Filippo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    347 MM40    68   712 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    348 MM40    69   542 CONVERSANO Vincenzo 1973 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    349 TM    50   752 DIPAOLA Giuseppe 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    350 MM40    70   514 CAMPANALE Sergio Domeni 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    351 MF40     8    58 SOLLAZZO Marianna 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    352 MM35    53   357 PIEPOLI Daniele 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
    353 MM45    85   831 TRIGGIANI Michele 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    354 MM45    86  1321 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    355 MM45    87   746 DAGOSTINO Luigi 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    356 MM50    40  1083 BRANDI Pasquale 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    357 MM40    71   744 DIMONTE Savino 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    358 MM35    54   793 PICCOLO Giacomo 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    359 MM35    55  1420 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    360 MM40    72  1404 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    361 MM40    73   505 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    362 MM50    41   512 BURDO Savino 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    363 MM55    18   805 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    364 MM45    88   292 CASTIGLIEGO Cosimo 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    365 MM45    89  1060 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    366 MM40    74  1231 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    367 MM40    75   555 RAGNO Dante 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    368 MM45    90  1173 GRANATIERO Angelo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    369 MM65     2   972 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
    370 MM45    91   507 ALESSANDRO Francesco 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    371 MM55    19  1261 MORELLI Michele 1955 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    372 MM35    56   619 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    373 MM45    92  1297 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    374 MM40    76  1419 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    375 MM50    42  1274 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    376 ASM    16   955 SPADAVECCHIA Sergio Lui I 1992 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    377 MM40    77  1265 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE          1
    378 MM45    93  1022 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    379 MM45    94   702 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    380 MM50    43   554 QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    381 MM40    78   933 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    382 MM55    20  1134 GIANNATEMPO Matteo 1958 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    383 MM50    44   384 ALTIERI Antonio 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    384 MM35    57   509 ATTIMONELLI Giuseppe 1978 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    385 MM40    79  1278 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    386 MM50    45  1300 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
    387 MM35    58   259 OSTUNI Luciano 1976 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    388 MM45    95  1367 PAGLIARI Antonio 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    389 MM40    80  1081 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
    390 MM50    46   418 MAGRONE Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    391 MM50    47   689 VALERIO Luigi 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    392 MM60     9  1159 DANIELE Giancarlo 1953 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    393 MM55    21   465 BRUNO Giuseppe 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    394 MM50    48  1338 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    395 TM    51   258 GOBBO Guerino 1979 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    396 MM40    81   782 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    397 MM55    22   661 CASCELLA Vito 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    398 MF40     9     8 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    399 TM    52   510 BAFUNNO Antonio 1988 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    400 MM45    96   538 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    401 MM45    97   401 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    402 MM35    59   485 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    403 MM40    82   806 VALERIO Antonio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    404 TM    53   501 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    405 MM50    49   540 NESTA Mario 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    406 MM40    83   534 LOSAPPIO Francesco 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    407 MM40    84   876 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    408 MM45    98   660 BASILE Giuseppe 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    409 MM40    85   431 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    410 MF45     1    73 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    411 MF40    10   105 CARLONE Sabatina 1972 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    412 MM40    86  1322 MARZO Alessio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    413 MM45    99  1090 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    414 MM40    87  1091 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    415 MM50    50   685 SCIARDO' Antonio 1961 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    416 MM40    88  1133 VIRGILIO Leonardo 1969 FG273 POD. LUCERA          1
    417 MM45   100   492 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    418 TM    54   573 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    419 MM50    51   820 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    420 MM40    89   264 BERTOLA Emilio 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    421 MM55    23  1428 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    422 MM45   101  1430 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    423 TF     5   142 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    424 MM40    90  1498 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    425 MM50    52   273 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    426 MM35    60   468 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    427 MM35    61  1004 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    428 MF50     1    43 LATTANZIO Anna Serafina 1960 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    429 MM55    24   276 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    430 MM35    62  1207 DAMATO Gianfranco 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    431 MM40    91   562 SINISI Nicola 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    432 MM55    25   226 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    433 MM45   102   646 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    434 MM45   103   309 GRIECO Giovanni 1966 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    435 TM    55   763 FILANNINO Luigi 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    436 TM    56  1057 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    437 MM40    92   825 PASCAZIO Lorenzo 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    438 MM40    93  1400 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    439 TM    57  1144 MORRA Antonio 1984 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    440 MM55    26  1394 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    441 MM40    94  1301 BONAVOLONTA' Antonio 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    442 MM45   104   716 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    443 MM40    95   229 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    444 MM45   105   670 DICUONZO Domenico 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    445 MM45   106   708 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    446 MM50    53  1051 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    447 MF45     2    22 CITTADINO Annunziata 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    448 MM60    10   498 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    449 MM35    63  1246 CAPEZZERA Girolamo 1974 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
    450 MM55    27  1200 BOCCAMAZZO Carlo Mario 1954 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
    451 MM60    11  1294 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    452 MM65     3   644 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    453 TM    58  1402 CARAMIA Marco 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    454 MM35    64   243 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    455 MM40    96   721 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
    456 TM    59  1123 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    457 MM45   107   563 SINISI Lorenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    458 MM35    65   694 SANTOLIQUIDO Giorgio 1977 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
    459 MM50    54   392 COGNETTI Vincenzo 1961 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    460 MM55    28  1353 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    461 MF40    11   122 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    462 MF35     3    59 PASQUADIBISCEGLIE Rosal 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    463 MM50    55   977 DEBENEDICTIS Michele 1963 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    464 MM45   108   283 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    465 MM60    12  1344 BRUNO Franco 1950 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
    466 MM40    97  1237 MAZZARDO Matteo 1972 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    467 MM40    98   508 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    468 MM60    13   398 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    469 MM35    66  1441 CAUCCI Fabio 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    470 MM45   109  1146 PERROTTA Luigi 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    471 MM35    67   598 BERTINI David 1974 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    472 MM45   110   986 MANSI Antonio 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
    473 MF45     3    82 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    474 MM50    56   291 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    475 MM40    99  1339 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    476 MM40   100   326 RINELLA Pasquale 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    477 MM50    57   354 RIBEZZO Gianfranco 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    478 MM45   111  1390 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    479 MM45   112   440 VENTURA Pasquale 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    480 MM50    58   616 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    481 MM45   113   330 GALENTINO Francesco 1965 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    482 TM    60   853 CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    483 MM40   101   687 SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    484 MM40   102   684 SARACINO Vincenzo 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    485 MM45   114   667 DEGNI Raffaele 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    486 MM45   115  1397 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    487 MM35    68   989 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    488 MM45   116   624 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    489 MM50    59   244 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    490 MM35    69  1017 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    491 TM    61  1431 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    492 MM50    60  1291 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    493 MM40   103   741 CINIERO Salvatore 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    494 MM45   117   265 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    495 MM40   104   545 PERINA Pasquale 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    496 MM40   105   455 PANEBIANCO Adriano 1969 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    497 MM45   118   216 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    498 MM55    29   628 GIULIANI Vincenzo 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    499 TF     6    15 CAPITANIO Antonella 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    500 MM50    61  1105 ALICINO Raffaele 1962 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    501 MM40   106   690 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    502 MM35    70   589 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    503 TF     7   125 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    504 MM40   107  1112 FRONTINO Cosimo Damiano 1972 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    505 MM35    71   863 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    506 MM35    72   860 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    507 MF45     4   138 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    508 MM35    73  1189 ANGELINI Antonello 1977 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    509 TM    62  1100 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
    510 MM50    62  1340 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    511 MM45   119   548 PIETRANGELO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    512 MM45   120   662 CASTAGNARO Giuseppe 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    513 MM45   121   693 MONTECALVO Michelangelo 1964 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
    514 MM35    74   269 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    515 MM35    75   332 SORRENTI Alessandro 1978 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    516 MM45   122  1447 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    517 MM35    76  1025 NOTARANGELO Pietro 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    518 MM40   108   345 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    519 MM40   109   722 GALLO Luigi 1970 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
    520 MM60    14   277 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    521 MM40   110  1422 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    522 MM35    77  1406 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    523 MF45     5   114 BRIENZA Teresa 1966 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    524 MM60    15  1252 DI CRISTO Antonio 1953 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
    525 MM40   111  1386 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    526 TM    63  1392 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    527 MM35    78   930 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    528 MM50    63  1467 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    529 TM    64   984 CENTRONZE Alessandro 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
    530 MM40   112   516 CASAFINA Gennaro 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    531 MM40   113   848 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    532 MM35    79  1191 CURSIO Michele 1975 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    533 MM40   114  1378 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    534 MM50    64   676 GISSI Giuseppe 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    535 MM45   123  1171 DI NOIA Vito Roberto 1968 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    536 MM35    80  1175 IMPAGNATIELLO Michele 1974 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    537 MM55    30  1341 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    538 MM45   124  1066 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    539 MM45   125   335 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    540 MM50    65  1303 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    541 ASM    17  1046 GAUDIANO Sebastiano I 1996 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
    542 MM45   126  1401 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    543 MF40    12    89 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    544 MM35    81  1015 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    545 MM55    31   201 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    546 MM60    16   208 VITALE Stefano 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    547 MM50    66  1257 CAPPA Pasquale 1963 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    548 MM55    32   441 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    549 MM40   115  1455 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    550 MM60    17   518 CELLAMARE Giovanni 1949 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    551 MM45   127  1279 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    552 MM40   116   587 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    553 MM40   117   604 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    554 MF50     2    39 PORCELLI Santa 1960 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    555 MM40   118   511 BRUNO Luigi 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    556 MF40    13    64 VITOBELLO Elena 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    557 MM45   128  1348 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    558 MM60    18   321 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    559 MM55    33   270 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    560 TM    65  1358 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    561 MM35    82   954 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    562 MM45   129   659 BALZANO Francesco 1967 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    563 MM40   119  1327 PETRUZZI Massimo 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    564 MM45   130  1071 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    565 MM50    67   699 CAMPOREALE Giuseppe 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    566 MM50    68  1059 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    567 MM50    69   484 MARASCO Francesco 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    568 MM45   131   695 TANGORRA Nicola 1965 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO          1
    569 MM45   132  1333 ZONNO Angelo Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    570 MM50    70   371 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    571 MM45   133   539 NAPOLITANO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    572 TF     8     2 FERRUCCI Alessandra 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB          1
    573 MM45   134   788 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    574 MM50    71  1337 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
    575 MM40   120  1074 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    576 MM50    72  1393 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    577 MM65     4   487 MOREA Leonardo 1945 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    578 MM65     5  1187 GUIDONE Michele 1946 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO          1
    579 MM50    73  1437 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    580 MM50    74  1151 TORLONTANO Dante 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    581 MM45   135  1363 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    582 MM45   136   729 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    583 MM35    83   368 CAPUTO Vincenzo 1978 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    584 MM35    84   391 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    585 MM50    75   561 SGARRA Savino 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    586 MF40    14   134 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    587 MM55    34  1072 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    588 MM40   121   950 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    589 MM55    35   992 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    590 MM40   122   704 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    591 MF40    15    18 MASTROPASQUA Angela 1973 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA          1
    592 MM45   137  1137 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    593 MM40   123   565 TOTA Giuseppe 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    594 MM35    85   414 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    595 MM40   124  1309 DI SERIO Pietro 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    596 MM45   138   623 CHIARELLA Pietro 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    597 MF50     3    30 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    598 MM45   139   571 CATALANO Michele 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    599 MF40    16    97 ROSSINI Patrizia 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    600 MM35    86   439 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    601 MM40   125   383 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    602 MM45   140   395 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    603 MM45   141   775 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    604 MM50    76  1412 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    605 MM40   126   681 RINALDI Giuseppe 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    606 TM    66   718 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    607 TF     9   131 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    608 MF40    17    68 DI LEO Maria Angela 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    609 MM45   142   650 DI PALO Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    610 TM    67   859 DI CEGLIE Giuseppe 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    611 ASM    18  1342 VENTIMIGLIA Antonio I 1992 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
    612 MM45   143   700 CAMPOREALE Ignazio 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    613 TM    68   500 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    614 MM45   144   952 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    615 MM65     6   366 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    616 TM    69   223 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    617 MM40   127   527 GUADAGNO Donato 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    618 MM45   145   551 PINTO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    619 MM45   146   769 GRASSI Alfredo 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    620 TM    70  1186 RICUCCI Leonardo 1986 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    621 MM35    87   477 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    622 MM60    19   236 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    623 MM45   147  1033 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    624 MM45   148  1009 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    625 TM    71  1168 CASTRIOTTA Vincenzo 1984 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    626 MM45   149  1248 DECOLLANZ Angelo Raffae 1964 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
    627 MM50    77  1267 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
    628 ASF     2   147 DAMMICCO Adriana I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI
    629 MM40   128   755 DIELLA Antonio 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    630 MM40   129   851 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    631 MM50    78   861 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    632 MM45   150   858 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    633 MM45   151   720 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    634 MM55    36   709 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    635 MM60    20  1152 TRAVERSI Nicola 1949 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    636 MM35    88  1032 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    637 TM    72   586 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    638 MM50    79   433 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    639 MM40   130  1438 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    640 MM40   131  1451 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    641 TM    73   627 GALLUZZI Placido 1987 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    642 MM45   152  1228 CARRER Livio 1968 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    643 MM40   132   768 GRANIERO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    644 MM40   133   897 FORTE Vito 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    645 MM35    89   569 ZINGARO Giovanni 1975 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    646 MM40   134  1109 D'ERCOLE Gaetano 1973 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    647 MM45   153  1177 PRENCIPE Marino Antonio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    648 MM55    37   830 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    649 TM    74   633 PASCALICCHIO Bartolo 1989 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    650 TM    75  1350 DALOIA Pasquale 1986 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    651 MM55    38  1269 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    652 MM50    80  1364 MICCOLI Ferdinando 1963 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    653 MM40   135   991 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    654 MM35    90   998 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    655 MM60    21   324 PIGLIONICA Michele 1949 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    656 MM45   154   559 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    657 MM40   136  1260 MORELLI Renato 1973 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    658 ASM    19  1180 CAPOCCIA Giuseppe I 1982 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.
    659 MM55    39   390 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    660 MM40   137   437 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    661 MF35     4    83 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    662 MM40   138   353 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    663 TM    76   978 DIBATTISTA Michele 1979 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
    664 MM40   139  1415 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    665 MM65     7   280 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    666 MM45   155   279 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    667 MM45   156   478 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    668 MM45   157  1452 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    669 MM40   140   253 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    670 MM45   158   937 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    671 MM45   159  1500 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    672 MM55    40  1356 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    673 TM    77  1495 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    674 MM50    81   266 CAMASTA Giovanni 1960 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    675 MM40   141   852 CARAMIA Michele 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    676 MM45   160   436 TERMINE Cristoforo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    677 MM45   161  1099 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    678 MM35    91   714 MINERVINI Marco Ignazio 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    679 MM45   162  1242 TAVANO Cataldo 1968 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    680 MM50    82   730 BARBERA Riccardo 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    681 MM65     8   222 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    682 MM50    83   874 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    683 TM    78   629 LANOTTE Giuseppe 1982 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    684 MF35     5    16 TROPIANO Daniela 1977 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    685 MM40   142   862 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    686 MM45   163   929 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    687 MM55    41  1241 SOMMA Arcangelo 1957 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    688 MM55    42   530 LISO Fabrizio 1958 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    689 MM45   164   556 RIBATTI Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    690 MM45   165   525 DI FRANCO Luigi 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    691 MM35    92   803 SEQUENZA Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    692 MM45   166  1416 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    693 MF40    18    69 SANTOVITO Sabina 1969 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    694 MM45   167   872 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    695 MF50     4    98 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    696 MM50    84  1211 GALANTE Francesco 1960 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    697 MM55    43   965 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    698 MM40   143   444 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
    699 MM45   168   903 LUPOLI Vincenzo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    700 MM40   144   407 GRECO MIANI Marcello 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    701 MM55    44   642 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    702 MM40   145   423 MICUCCI Antonio 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    703 MM40   146   394 CORRIERI Maurizio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    704 MM65     9   829 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    705 MM45   169   625 DI MOLA Giuseppe 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    706 MM45   170   528 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    707 MF40    19   127 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    708 MF50     5   107 TODISCO Brigida 1961 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    709 MF40    20    20 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    710 MM40   147  1454 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    711 MM50    85   231 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    712 MM50    86  1282 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    713 MM35    93   419 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    714 TM    79   494 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    715 MM55    45  1414 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    716 ASM    20   379 MINUNNO Michele I 1995 BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA
    717 MM35    94   603 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    718 MM45   171   653 PAGLIALONGA Filippo 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    719 MM60    22  1050 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    720 MM45   172   567 ZAGARIA Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    721 MM55    46   682 RONDINONE Giuseppe 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    722 MM60    23  1110 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    723 MM55    47   475 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    724 MM35    95  1121 TARANTINI Vito 1977 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    725 MM40   148   887 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    726 MM45   173   899 FRANCIA Michele 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    727 MM55    48  1311 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    728 MF40    21   132 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    729 MM40   149   871 NAPOLETANO Alberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    730 MF40    22    67 DI CHIO Angela 1970 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    731 MM45   174   904 MAGGI Sebastiano 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    732 MM55    49  1427 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    733 MM50    87  1403 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    734 TM    80   891 DINAPOLI Pasquale 1979 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    735 MM45   175   898 FRANCIA Pasquale 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    736 MM50    88   849 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    737 MM35    96   996 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    738 MM35    97   257 GOBBO Gaetano 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    739 MM35    98  1238 NOTARANGELO Luca 1977 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    740 MM50    89  1434 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    741 MM35    99  1485 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    742 MM35   100  1036 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    743 MF45     6   129 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    744 MM40   150   890 DILEO Giovanni 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    745 MM40   151   896 FORTE Nicola 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    746 MM35   101   918 RAGONE Domenico 1977 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    747 MF45     7    46 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    748 MM50    90   200 CARRIERE Mario 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    749 MM40   152   297 D'AMICO Antonio Massimo 1970 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    750 MM45   176   432 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    751 MM45   177  1464 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    752 MM55    50  1315 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    753 MM40   153   942 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    754 MM45   178   671 DIVINCENZO Ruggiero 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    755 MM65    10   993 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    756 MM55    51   303 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    757 MM60    24   314 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    758 MM35   102  1411 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    759 MM60    25   305 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    760 MM55    52   886 CORNACCHIA Massimo 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    761 MF40    23    57 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    762 MM65    11  1281 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    763 MM40   154  1108 D'ERCOLE Girolamo 1971 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
    764 MM40   154  1114 MARRONE Antonio 1973 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    765 MM35   103  1385 LEONE Sergio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    766 MM45   179  1453 MICUCCI Nicola 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    767 MM65    12   405 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    768 MM50    91   610 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    769 MM45   180  1214 MARTIRE Giovanni 1965 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    770 MM40   156   906 MONITILLO Domenico 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    771 MM45   181   783 MORELLI Antonio 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    772 MM50    92   845 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
    773 MM40   157  1208 DI LECCE Francesco 1972 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    774 MM55    53  1113 LOPEZ Francesco 1957 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    775 MM55    54  1056 PISANI Francesco 1957 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    776 MM65    13  1473 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    777 MM55    55  1181 DI CARLO Pasquale 1955 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    778 MM60    26   600 CARBONE Vincenzo 1949 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    779 MM45   182  1018 GONNELLA Giuseppe 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    780 MM50    93   611 TARANTINI Giuseppe 1960 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    781 MM60    27   789 PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt 1953 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    782 MM40   158  1371 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    783 TM    81   588 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    784 MF45     8    19 GUSMAI Annamaria 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    785 MM45   183  1247 CASERTA Giuseppe 1967 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
    786 MM50    94  1061 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    787 MM50    95  1155 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    788 MM35   104  1129 D'ANIELLO Raffaele 1976 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    789 TM    82   319 NAGLIERO Sabino Alberto 1979 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    790 MM55    56   408 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    791 MM45   184   883 CASTELLANA Giuseppe 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    792 TM    83   513 INCHINGOLO Domenico 1987 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    793 MM35   105   927 ACHILLE Damiano 1978 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    794 MM70     1  1296 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    795 MM45   185  1443 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    796 MF40    24   117 BONETTI Anna 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    797 MM40   159   295 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    798 TM    84   566 TUCCI Giuseppe 1980 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    799 MF40    25    90 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    800 MM45   186   745 DAGNELLO Domenico 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    801 MM35   106   263 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    802 MM45   187   908 NIGRO Tommaso 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    803 MM50    96   915 PERRUCCI Nicola Giovann 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    804 MM45   188   884 CHIRONNA Evangelista 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    805 MM60    28   922 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    806 MM40   160   732 BRUNO Nunzio 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    807 MM35   107   870 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    808 MM55    57   360 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    809 MF45     9   119 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    810 MM50    97   944 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    811 MM35   108  1029 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    812 MM45   189  1199 RENDINA Antonio 1964 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    813 TF    10    13 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    814 MM50    98   338 BLASI Riccardo 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    815 MM50    99   404 GENTILE Mauro 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    816 MM60    29   250 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    817 MM45   190   331 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    818 MM50   100   760 DRAGO Antonio 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    819 MM45   191  1220 PUTIGNANO Nazareno 1965 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    820 MM45   192  1224 VALENDINO Nunzio 1968 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    821 MM45   193   373 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    822 TF    11    24 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    823 MM55    58   476 FASANO Vincenzo 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    824 MM40   161   615 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    825 MM60    30  1255 SALVATORE Antonio Carmi 1953 PZ560 SUNFLOWER MELFI          1
    826 MM45   194   739 CATALETA Cosimo Damiano 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    827 MM40   162   359 VITERBO Vito 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
    828 MM50   101  1119 RUSSO Girolamo 1961 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    829 MM50   102   237 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    830 MM65    14   473 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    831 MM50   103  1190 CANTATORE Tommaso 1960 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    832 TF    12    70 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    833 MM50   104   300 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    834 MM50   105   311 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    835 MM40   163   759 DORONZO Emanuele 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    836 MM35   109   713 MASTROPIERRO Cosmo Dami 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    837 MM55    59  1102 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
    838 MM50   106   254 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    839 MM45   195   850 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    840 MM55    60   458 SCOGLIETTI Pasquale 1954 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
    841 MF40    26    96 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    842 MF35     6   130 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    843 MM50   107   932 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    844 MM45   196   999 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    845 TF    13    78 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    846 MM60    31  1161 PIEMONTESE Antonio 1949 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    847 MM40   164   928 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    848 MM50   108  1089 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    849 MM55    61  1088 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    850 MM45   197  1095 SIMINI Cristino 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    851 MM45   198  1096 VALENTE Giovanni 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    852 MM35   110   614 GUAGLIANONE Christian 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
    853 MM45   199  1106 CASAMASSIMA Felice 1968 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    854 MM40   165  1118 PARENTE Nicola Rosario 1972 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    855 MF50     6    60 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    856 MM40   166   907 NATRELLA Leonardo 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    857 MM65    15   909 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    858 MM65    16   361 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    859 MM50   109   649 D'AVENIA Franco 1960 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    860 MM55    62  1413 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    861 MM40   167   442 VINO Giancarlo 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    862 TM    85   472 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    863 MM35   111  1433 TOCCI Giuseppe 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    864 MM55    63   579 DI LUZIO Antonio 1955 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    865 MM55    64  1138 MARANO Nicola 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    866 MM50   110   515 CANOSA Antonio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    867 TM    86  1122 TARANTINI Francesco 1982 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    868 MM55    65   322 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    869 MM45   200   454 NONNATO Nicola 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    870 MM50   111  1048 ABBRESCIA Pietro 1961 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    871 MM55    66  1488 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    872 MM60    32   306 FORTUNATO Mario 1950 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    873 MM55    67  1178 SAVOCA Rosario 1956 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    874 MM60    33   558 SANGUEDOLCE Vincenzo 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    875 MM60    34   523 DE SANTIS Michele 1950 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    876 MM55    68  1165 BEVERELLI Matteo 1957 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE          1
    877 MM55    69   677 LASALA Ignazio 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    878 TM    87   225 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    879 MF55     1    11 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    880 MM40   168  1375 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    881 MF45    10    81 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    882 MM50   112   220 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    883 MF40    27    66 CHIEPPA Teresa 1969 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    884 MM70     2  1408 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    885 MM40   169   346 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    886 MM55    70   252 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    887 MM50   113   889 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    888 MM50   114   892 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    889 MM45   201   888 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    890 MM40   170   560 SGARRA Francesco 1971 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    891 MM50   115   503 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    892 MM35   112   495 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    893 MM60    35   238 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    894 MF35     7    51 GAMBARROTA Marcella 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    895 MM40   171  1210 DI TRANI Gioacchino 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    896 MM35   113   807 VIOLANTE Antonio 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    897 MM55    71  1216 MONTEVERDE Michele 1958 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    898 MM45   202   218 CAMPANELLA Vito 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    899 MM65    17   289 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    900 MM60    36   697 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    901 MM50   116   715 REGINA Francesco 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    902 MM45   203   970 COLATORTI Michele 1966 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
    903 MM45   204   971 MARTULLI Salvatore 1965 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
    904 MM50   117   343 SGARAMELLA Cataldo 1959 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    905 MM45   205  1290 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    906 MM60    37   207 TURSELLINO Francesco 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    907 MM40   172   916 PINTO Giuseppe 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    908 MM35   114   885 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    909 MM40   173  1043 BARBIERI Filippo 1970 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    910 MM45   206   878 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    911 MM45   207   910 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    912 MM40   174   882 CASANOVA Giuseppe 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    913 MM65    18  1268 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
    914 MM55    72   815 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    915 MM45   208  1369 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    916 MM45   209   912 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    917 MM35   115   881 CASANOVA Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    918 MM35   116   924 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    919 MM55    73   234 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    920 MM55    74   352 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    921 MF40    28   144 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    922 TM    88   657 SCIASCIA Giulio 1980 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    923 MM45   210   919 RAGONE Filippo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    924 MF45    11    62 RUSSO Annamaria 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    925 MM40   175   786 PALMITESSA Vincenzo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    926 MM65    19   329 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    927 MM55    75   471 DE GRAZIA Giovanni 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    928 MM40   176   841 MODUGNO Antonio 1969 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    929 MM50   118   957 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    930 MM70     3   873 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
    931 MM40   177  1141 MAZZEO Antonio 1973 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    932 MM45   211   541 NOTARPIETRO Vito 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    933 MM50   119   767 GORGOGLIONE Giuseppe 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    934 MM50   120  1154 ZAGARIA Vito 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    935 MM65    20   287 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    936 MM40   178  1005 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    937 MM40   179  1354 DONVITO Donato 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    938 MM35   117   800 RUSSO Luigi 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    939 MF45    12     6 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    940 MM40   180  1501 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    941 MM45   212  1249 BASTA Roberto 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
    942 MM40   181   706 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    943 MM45   213   737 CASCELLA Ruggiero 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    944 MM55    76  1236 GALATI Salvatore 1956 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    945 MM50   121  1466 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    946 MM75     1   397 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    947 MM35   118  1223 TATULLO Alessandro 1977 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    948 MM40   182   296 D'AMBRA Sergio Salvator 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    949 MM45   214   879 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    950 MM45   215   877 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    951 MM45   216   895 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    952 MF45    13   102 POLLIO Rosanna 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    953 MM45   217  1148 RUSSO Gianluca 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    954 MM65    21  1372 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    955 MM45   218   285 SISTO Domenico 1968 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    956 MM60    38   474 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    957 MM45   219   798 RIZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    958 MM40   183   506 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    959 MF50     7    42 OZIOSI Sabatina 1962 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    960 MM55    77   654 PELLEGRINO Michele 1958 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    961 MM70     4   738 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    962 MF40    29   143 GIFFUNI Stefania 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    963 MF55     2    14 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    964 MM60    39   674 GANGAI Giuseppe 1949 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
    965 MM60    40   499 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    966 MM45   220  1380 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    967 MM50   122   921 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    968 MM45   221   262 SUPERBO Salvatore 1966 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
    969 TM    89   214 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
    970 MM55    78  1382 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    971 MM60    41   751 DIBELLO Pasquale 1953 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    972 MM50   123   772 LACERENZA Francesco 1963 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    973 TM    90   356 SEDIA Alessandro 1982 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    974 MM45   222   520 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    975 MM45   223   833 CANNONE Giovanni 1966 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    976 MM50   124   581 FORMOSO Andrea 1959 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    977 MM65    22   647 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    978 MM45   224  1494 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    979 MM55    79  1104 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
    980 MM40   184  1107 D'ADDATO Paolo 1970 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    981 MM65    23  1310 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    982 MM40   185   467 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    983 TM    91   453 MESTO Ernesto Fabrizio 1979 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    984 MM50   125   764 FILOGRASSO Vittorio 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    985 MF45    14    72 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    986 MF55     3    91 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    987 MM40   186  1308 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    988 MM50   126  1116 NAPOLETANO Francesco 1960 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    989 MM55    80  1115 MAZZILLI Vito 1957 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    990 TM    92   724 ALLEGRETTA Onofrio 1985 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING          1
    991 MM65    24   247 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    992 MF60     1    21 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
    993 MM55    81  1034 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    994 MF50     8   115 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    995 MM65    25   288 TERLIZZI Pasquale 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    996 MM40   187   801 CORSINI Giovanni 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    997 MM45   225   374 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    998 MF40    30   111 VALENDINO Lucia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    999 MF40    31   110 BRAZZO Aurelia 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1000 MF40    32   112 VALERIO Concetta 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1001 MM40   188  1219 PIAZZOLLA Davide 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1002 MM40   189  1212 GIANNINO Ignazio 1972 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1003 MF45    15   136 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1004 MM60    42  1384 LAMANNA Antonio 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1005 MM40   190  1135 IANNANTUONO Domenico 1971 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1006 MM60    43   246 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1007 MF40    33   128 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1008 MM35   119   298 DI BENEDETTO Salvatore 1976 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1009 MM45   226  1075 TAGLIENTE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    1010 TM    93  1468 TOMAI Cosimo 1984 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1011 MM45   227   936 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1012 MM50   127   901 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1013 MM50   128   521 CRAPOLICCHIO Giuseppe 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    1014 MF40    34    76 TASSIELLI Laura 1973 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
    1015 MF45    16    48 DILEO Maria Rosaria 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1016 MM40   191   463 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1017 MM55    82  1459 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1018 MM55    83   318 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1019 TF    14    65 CAPURSO Ilenia Angela 1981 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1020 TF    15   104 VILLARUSSO Michela 1981 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1021 MM55    84  1357 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1022 MM50   129   550 PINNA Livio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    1023 TM    94   464 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1024 MM45   228   742 CIVITA Davide 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1025 MM50   130   547 PICCOLO Riccardo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    1026 MF50     9    27 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1027 MM50   131   956 STRIPPOLI Michelangelo 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1028 MM60    44   369 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    1029 MF40    35    50 FIORELLA Giuseppina 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1030 MF40    36   141 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1031 MM50   132  1444 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1032 MM55    85   948 PAGONE Francesco 1958 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1033 MM65    26   215 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1034 MM60    45   570 ANNACONDIA Leonardo 1951 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
    1035 MM50   133  1389 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1036 MM55    86   341 PIANCONE Giuseppe 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    1037 MM50   134  1233 LEONE Gennaro Arcangelo 1960 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
    1038 TM    95   451 DE GIOSA Gianfranco 1980 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
    1039 MM35   120   728 ANTONUCCI Nicola 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1040 MM60    46  1460 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1041 MM50   135   804 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1042 MM40   192  1206 DAMATO Marcello 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1043 MM35   121  1085 CONVERTINO Giovanni 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    1044 MF40    37   135 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1045 MM40   193   781 MANOSPERTI Girolamo 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1046 MM35   122   470 CURCI Pietro 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1047 MM40   194   655 PISTILLO Luciano 1969 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    1048 MF50    10   106 IMPROTA Anna 1960 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    1049 MM55    87  1239 SALCUNI Pietro 1954 FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING          1
    1050 TM    96   726 LOCORRIERE Sergio 1984 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING          1
    1051 MM70     5  1027 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1052 MM50   136   914 PERRUCCI Gioacchino 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1053 MM45   229   902 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1054 MM50   137   240 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1055 MF50    11    25 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1056 MM50   138   837 CIOCE Pietro 1960 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1057 MM45   230   363 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
    1058 MF45    17   101 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1059 MF40    38    26 MATARRESE Annamaria 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1060 MM60    47   939 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1061 MM35   123   232 INTINI Giuseppe 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1062 MM40   195  1217 PERRUCCI Savino 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1063 MM35   124  1493 PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele 1976 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    1064 MM65    27   255 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1065 MM45   231  1409 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    1066 MM35   125  1331 STANI Raffaele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1067 MM40   196   725 CONFORTE Domenico 1973 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING          1
    1068 MM45   232   711 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    1069 MF40    39    44 LASTELLA Rosa 1970 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1070 MM45   233   785 PALMITESSA Arturo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1071 MM55    88   251 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1072 MM45   234   635 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    1073 MM40   197   381 ABBASCIANO Renato 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1074 TF    16    41 MATONE Anna Maria 1979 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    1075 MM65    28   446 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
    1076 MM50   139  1055 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    1077 MM45   235   917 PRATO Giuseppe 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1078 MF50    12    31 RUSSO Anna Maria 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
    1079 MM55    89  1373 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1080 MM50   140   342 PIZZICHILLO Nicola 1963 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
    1081 MM55    90   213 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO          1
    1082 MM45   236  1271 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    1083 ASM    21  1098 VITALE Leonardo I 1979 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
    1084 MM35   126  1084 COLELLA Vito 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    1085 MM55    91  1368 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1086 MF35     8    52 IOCOLA Antonietta 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1087 MM40   198   733 CALABRESE Michele 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1088 MM75     2   479 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1089 TM    97  1253 DI STASI Alessandro 1979 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
    1090 MM55    92  1202 SERNIA Raffaele 1955 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
    1091 MM40   199  1010 CENSI Luciano 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1092 MM50   141   248 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1093 MF40    40   116 CIQUERA Maria 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
    1094 MM40   200  1140 MASTROMARCO Gerardo 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1095 TM    98   931 CARDAMONE Mario Giovann 1982 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1096 MF40    41   146 SCUDIERO Grazia 1970 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    1097 MM40   201  1316 LENTINI Nicola 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1098 MM50   142   210 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO          1
    1099 MM65    29   963 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1100 MM50   143  1266 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
    1101 TM    99  1117 NAPOLETANO Giacomo 1983 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
    1102 MM45   237   274 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
    1103 MM55    93  1011 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1104 MM40   202  1349 D'EREDITA' Vincenzo 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1105 MM60    48   480 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
    1106 MM65    30  1201 LOMBARDI Giuseppe 1948 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN          1
    1107 MM50   144   602 DI GIFICO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    1108 MM55    94  1497 SAMPIETRO Antonio 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    1109 MM60    49   421 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1110 MM50   145   698 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
    1111 MM35   127  1324 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1112 MM40   203  1442 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1113 MM50   146   636 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    1114 MM40   204   905 MASSARO Nicola 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1115 MF40    42     4 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1116 MF50    13    10 LETTERIO Angela Sabina 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1117 MM45   238   974 VALENTE Franco 1968 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
    1118 MM35   128  1087 FASANO Vincenzo 1974 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
    1119 MF40    43   108 LAURIOLA Filomena 1970 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.          1
    1120 TF    17    80 BUFANO Lucia 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1121 MF40    44    88 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1122 MF55     4     9 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1123 MM40   205  1078 VITALE Domenico 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
    1124 MM45   239   205 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    1125 MM65    31   312 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1126 MM55    95  1361 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1127 MM50   147   997 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    1128 MF40    45    74 LOPS Grazia 1971 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1129 MM65    32  1288 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    1130 MM55    96   355 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
    1131 MM50   148  1448 GIUNGATO Salvatore 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1132 MM65    33   278 DE NICOLO' Gaetano 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
    1133 MM45   240   935 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1134 MM50   149   818 GALANTINO Pantaleo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    1135 MM45   241  1332 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1136 MF40    46   120 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1137 MF40    47   140 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1138 MM45   242   761 FALEO Massimo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1139 MM55    97  1410 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    1140 MM50   150   964 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1141 MF40    48    79 BETTI Barbara 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1142 MF50    14    53 LACERENZA Arcangela 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1143 MM60    50   968 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1144 MM45   243   648 BRANDI Arcangelo 1968 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO          1
    1145 MM50   151  1215 MINAFRA Francesco 1962 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1146 MF60     2    33 BARILE Isabella Edda 1952 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1147 MM45   244   778 LATTANZIO Riccardo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1148 MF45    18   100 FARAONIO Maria Teresa 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1149 MF45    19   126 CAPRIOLI Antonia 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
    1150 MM65    34  1463 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1151 MM50   152  1205 CRISTIANO Emanuele 1961 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS
    1152 MM35   129  1461 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1153 MM60    51   428 PELLEGRINO Sergio 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1154 MM50   153  1326 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
    1155 MM60    52  1003 SABATO Michele 1949 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
    1156 MM40   206   219 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1157 MM70     6   308 DI PALMA Costanzo 1943 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1158 MM60    53   519 COLASUONNO Saverio 1953 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    1159 MM55    98  1195 GRILLI Francesco 1956 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA          1
    1160 MM35   130   429 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1161 MM65    35   967 RANDO Tommaso 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1162 MM50   154  1188 MELCHIONDA Carmelo Giov 1962 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO          1
    1163 MF65     1    93 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    1164 MM65    36  1287 NIGRO Giuseppe 1948 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    1165 MF35     9   139 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1166 MM40   207   894 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1167 MF50    15    99 CIRELLI Lucia 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1168 MM55    99   966 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1169 MM50   155   412 LACALAMITA Vitantonio 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1170 MM50   156   632 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
    1171 MM70     7   592 CARACCIOLO Riccardo 1941 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1172 MM75     3  1082 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
    1173 MM40   208   842 ROBERTO Savino 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1174 MM45   245   727 ANDRIOLO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1175 MM55   100   748 DAMATO Luciano 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1176 MM50   157  1209 DI PACE Michele 1961 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1177 MM60    54   797 RIZZI Giuseppe 1951 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1178 MF35    10   133 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1179 MF50    16   103 SINISI Concetta 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
    1180 MF50    17    49 DISTASIO Raffaella 1959 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1181 MF50    18   145 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
    1182 MM50   158   645 NATALICCHIO Giuseppe 1961 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
    1183 MF50    19   124 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1184 MM55   101  1164 VIGIANO Luigi 1954 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG          1
    1185 MF40    49    54 LAMACCHIA Patrizia 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1186 MM60    55   734 CAPUTO Pasquale 1949 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1187 MM55   102   533 LORUSSO Domenico 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI          1
    1188 MM35   131  1450 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1189 MM60    56   323 GAROFALO Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1190 MF50    20    34 LATTANZIO Rosa 1962 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1191 MM65    37   607 PELUSO Gennaro 1945 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    1192 MM40   209  1262 MORELLI Armando 1973 PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS          1
    1193 MM65    38   840 IEVA Francesco 1946 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
    1194 MF40    50    84 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1195 MM55   103   302 FALCETTA Cosimo Damiano 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1196 MF60     3    36 TONDOLO Carmela 1949 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1197 MM55   104  1329 PORTACCI Flavio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1198 MF65     2    75 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    1199 MF45    20   118 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
    1200 MM60    57   217 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1201 MM45   246  1040 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1202 TM   100  1039 TATEO Ottaviano 1985 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1203 MM40   210  1016 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1204 MF45    21    94 TRITTO Annamaria 1968 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    1205 MM75     4   735 CARAGNANO Giuseppe 1937 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1206 MF55     5    92 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE          1
    1207 MM60    58   294 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
    1208 MF50    21    38 CALEFATO Teresa 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
    1209 MM60    59   969 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
    1210 MM55   105  1456 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    1211 MM50   159   920 RAGONE Giovanni 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1212 MM50   160   415 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1213 MF35    11    37 ZAGARIA Raffaella 1977 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1214 MM65    39   590 ABRUZZESE Carlo 1946 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA          1
    1215 MM45   247   911 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
    1216 MM70     8   386 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
    1217 MM60    60  1374 ARMENTO Vito 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
    1218 MM45   248  1203 AMOROSO Salvatore 1964 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS          1
    1219 MF40    51    32 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
    1220 MM80     1   239 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    1221 MM65    40   780 LOMUSCIO Eligio 1945 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    1222 TF    18    85 MONGELLI Angelica 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
    1223 MM85     1   613 CHIMENTI Gennaro 1926 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1