9^ CORRI CASTELLANETA
20 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD RUNNER 87
9^ CORRI CASTELLANETA
Serie   -   Risultati
VIA ROMA
Data: 11/11/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 ASM     1   157 NINIVAGGI Michele Rober I 1995 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
    2 TM     1  1149 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    3 MM35     1   640 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    4 ASM     2   925 NOTARSTEFANO Roberto I 1992 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
    5 MM40     1   210 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
    6 ASM     3   199 MINEI Vito I 1994 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
    7 TM     2   932 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
    8 MM35     2   794 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    9 MM40     2  1177 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   10 MF35     1    74 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA          1
   11 MM40     3   853 ZAMMILLO Vincenzo 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   12 MM40     4   633 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   13 MF35     2   122 PISCHETOLA Rosalinda 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   14 MF40     1    85 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
   15 MM40     5   336 GRECO Domenico 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   16 TM     3   598 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
   17 TM     4   399 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   18 MF40     2     7 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   19 MM45     1   378 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   20 MM35     3   153 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   21 MF35     3    37 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   22 TM     5   638 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   23 MF40     3    43 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   24 TM     6   637 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   25 MM35     4   447 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
   26 MM40     6   810 TUCCI Nicola 1971 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   27 ASM     4   431 LAURIERI Michele I 1993 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
   28 MM40     7   176 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   29 MM50     1   299 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   30 MM35     5   945 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   31 MM45     2   375 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   32 MM40     8   247 VALENTINI Raffaele 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   33 MM35     6   860 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
   34 ASM     5   151 DI LEO Leonardo I 1993 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   35 MM40     9   245 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   36 MM35     7   561 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   37 MM45     3   414 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   38 ASM     6   156 GIANDOMENICO Giovanni I 1995 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
   39 MM45     4  1045 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
   40 TM     7   790 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
   41 ASM     7  1031 CLEMENTE Erasmo I 1995 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   42 MM40    10   846 ZAMINGA Santino 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
   43 MM45     5  1044 TUCCI Nicola 1965 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
   44 MM35     8   434 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
   45 MM35     9   379 CAFFARELLA Michele Arca 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   46 MM45     6   359 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   47 TM     8   505 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
   48 MM50     2  1146 TORTORELLA Pietro 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
   49 MM50     3   672 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   50 TM     9   717 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   51 ASM     8   155 CEGLIE Giovanni I 1992 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
   52 ASM     9   164 CERA Salvatore Ippazi I 1993 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
   53 ASM    10   150 PALMISANO Michele I 1994 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
   54 MM35    10   804 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   55 MM40    11   787 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
   56 MM45     7   390 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   57 TF     1    61 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
   58 ASM    11   228 SILVESTRI Vincenzo I 1992 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
   59 MM40    12  1172 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   60 TM    10   951 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   61 MF40     4    12 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
   62 MM40    13   177 CONFORTO Paolo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   63 MM45     8   948 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   64 MM45     9   291 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   65 MM50     4   852 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   65 MM45    10   558 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
   67 MM40    14   483 PETRUZZELLI Vincenzo 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   68 MM55     1   868 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
   69 MM35    11   744 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   70 MM45    11   537 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
   71 TM    11   720 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   72 MM45    12   665 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   73 MM50     5   402 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   74 MM35    12   650 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   75 MM40    15   391 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   76 MM50     6   933 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   77 MM35    13   159 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA008 A.S.D.ATL. TRIGGIANO PUGLIA          1
   78 MM40    16   204 INTINI Vito 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   79 MM35    14  1185 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   80 TF     2    36 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   81 MM40    17   842 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
   82 MM45    13   825 PALMA Giampiero 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
   83 MF40     5    56 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
   84 MM40    18   547 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO          1
   85 TF     3   110 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
   86 MM50     7   243 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   87 MM40    19   241 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   88 MM40    20   193 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   89 MM35    15   941 FUMARULO Rocco 1975 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   90 MM50     8  1148 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   91 MM45    14  1141 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
   92 MM40    21   343 VITALE Nicola 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   93 MM40    22   767 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   94 MM45    15   380 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   95 MM40    23   975 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
   96 MM50     9  1144 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   97 MM35    16   494 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   98 MM35    17   935 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   99 MM45    16   396 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  100 TF     4    98 DI LENA Mariangela 1978 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  101 MM40    24   727 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
  102 MM40    25   248 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  103 ASM    12   923 D'AMATI Giuseppe I 1990 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  104 ASF     1    73 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  105 MM35    18   998 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  106 MM35    19   731 LOMBARDO Marino 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  107 TM    12   485 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  108 MM35    20  1112 COSTANTINO Luca 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  109 MM40    26   730 VITALE Domenico 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
  110 MF40     6    32 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  111 MF35     4    30 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  112 MM40    27   711 COLAMOREA Francesco 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  113 MF45     1   123 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  114 MM35    21  1093 PUGLIESE Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  115 MM40    28  1127 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  116 MM35    22   780 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  117 MM40    29   615 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  118 TM    13   636 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  119 MF40     7    92 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  120 TM    14   811 GADALETO Gaetano 1980 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE          1
  121 MM40    30   978 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  122 TM    15   310 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  123 MM45    17   481 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  124 TM    16   259 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  125 MM50    10   769 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  126 MM40    31  1072 DONVITO Donato 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  127 MM35    23   855 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  128 MM40    32   267 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  129 TF     5   124 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  130 TM    17   478 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  131 MM35    24   759 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  132 MM40    33   928 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA          1
  133 TM    18   592 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  134 MM50    11   311 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  135 MM45    18   848 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  136 MM45    19   735 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  137 MM35    25  1027 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  138 MM40    34  1033 FRANCAVILLA Giovanni 1971 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  139 MM40    35   407 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  140 MM40    36   480 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  141 MM40    37   961 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  142 TM    19   889 DI MAGGIO Michele 1979 MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT          1
  143 MM35    26   874 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  144 MM45    20   260 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  145 MM50    12   466 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  146 TM    20   458 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  147 MM50    13  1114 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  148 MF50     1    17 CEA Vincenza 1961 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  149 MM45    21   888 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  150 MM50    14   549 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
  151 TM    21   251 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  152 MM35    27   556 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  153 TM    22   863 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  154 MM45    22   306 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  155 MM50    15   530 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  156 MM50    16   413 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  157 MM45    23   181 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  158 MF45     2    42 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  159 TF     6    11 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  160 TM    23   162 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  161 MM50    17   562 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  162 MM45    24   200 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  163 TM    24   809 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  164 MM35    28   503 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  165 MF35     5    35 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  166 MF45     3    50 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  167 MM35    29   383 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  168 TM    25   867 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  169 MM35    30   406 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  170 TM    26   322 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  171 MM40    38   632 CAPRIOLI Vito Massimo 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  172 MM35    31   450 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  173 MM40    39   237 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  174 MM40    40  1125 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  175 MM55     2   946 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  176 MM45    25   599 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  177 ASM    13   352 BARLETTA Domenico I 1992 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  178 ASM    14   158 TRAVERSA Gabriele I 1995 BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI
  179 MM45    26   335 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  180 MM60     1   455 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  181 MM45    27   416 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  182 MM45    28   869 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  183 MM55     3   500 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  184 TM    27   671 LIUZZI Pietro 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  185 MM45    29   217 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  186 MF45     4     3 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  187 MM40    41   719 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  188 MM40    42  1126 MALVANI Carmine 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  189 MM45    30   634 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  190 MM50    18  1145 TOCCI Francesco 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  191 MM40    43   890 SARLI Govanni 1972 MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT          1
  192 MM35    32   444 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  193 MM35    33   521 MUCIACCIA Luigi 1977 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  194 MM40    44   374 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  195 TM    28   409 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  196 MM40    45   415 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  197 MM45    31   436 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  198 ASM    15  1160 FILOMENO Luca I 1991 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  199 MF40     8    10 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  200 MM40    46   453 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  201 MM45    32   180 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  202 ASM    16   944 GREGUCCI Cosimo I 1996 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  203 MM45    33   422 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  204 MM55     4   608 COCOLO Giorgio 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  205 MM55     5   284 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  206 MM40    47   560 MONTEREALE Salvatore 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  207 MM45    34   213 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  208 TM    29   684 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  209 MM35    34  1179 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  210 MM40    48   191 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  211 MM35    35   432 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  212 TM    30   277 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  213 MM45    35   926 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  214 MM35    36   980 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  215 TM    31   569 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  216 MM45    36   285 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  217 MM60     2   163 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  218 MM40    49   953 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  219 ASF     2    66 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  220 MM40    50   559 GHIZZOTA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  221 MM35    37   994 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  222 MM65     1   574 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  223 TM    32   807 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  224 MM50    19   329 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  225 MM60     3   482 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  226 MM50    20   630 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  227 MM40    51   611 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  228 MM40    52   859 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  229 MM40    53   165 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  230 MF35     6    44 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE          1
  231 MM45    37   870 METTA Leonardo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  232 MM55     6   330 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  233 MM40    54  1153 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  234 MM45    38   395 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  235 MM40    55   612 VOZZA Angelo 1969 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  236 MM45    39   791 GRANATA Pietro 1967 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  237 TM    33   683 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  238 MM50    21   403 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  239 MM40    56   674 MASTRANGELO Massimo 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  240 MM45    40   166 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  241 MM45    41   851 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  242 MM35    38   849 GIUGNO Antonio 1977 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  243 MM35    39   795 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  244 MF40     9   112 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  245 MM35    40   647 SIMONE Maurizio 1977 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  246 TM    34   778 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  247 MM35    41  1115 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  248 MM45    42   425 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  249 MM45    43   278 MORETTI Angelo 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  250 TM    35   273 ZACCHEO Antonio 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  251 TF     7    99 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  252 MM35    42   743 CASTELLANETA Giuseppe 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  253 TM    36   930 ANTRESINI Luigi 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  254 TM    37   910 FUMAROLA Francesco 1980 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  255 MM45    44   816 CHIESI Andrea 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  256 MM40    57   939 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  257 MM50    22   286 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  258 MM40    58   555 BASILE Giuseppe 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  259 MM45    45   694 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  260 MM50    23  1120 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  261 TF     8   108 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  262 MM40    59   195 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  263 MM40    60   577 DE CEGLIE Nicolo 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  264 MM40    61   586 GIALLONGO Filippo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  265 MM40    62   589 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  266 MM55     7   645 PADOVANO Matteo 1955 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  267 TM    38   937 FORNARO Ciro 1986 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  268 TM    39   257 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  269 MM40    63   960 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  270 MM40    64   631 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  271 MM40    65   350 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  272 MM40    66   479 NANNI Antonio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  273 MM40    67   568 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  274 MM40    68   754 LASALA Salvatore Massim 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  275 MF45     5   119 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  276 TF     9   125 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  277 MF50     2    25 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  278 MM55     8   357 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  279 MM35    43   471 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  280 TM    40   622 MUSTI Paolo 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  281 MM40    69   509 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  282 MM50    24   986 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  283 MM45    46   446 PATRUNO Felice 1967 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
  284 MM40    70   670 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  285 ASM    17   844 MANNI Fabio Pompeo I 1978 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  286 MM60     4  1077 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  287 TM    41   490 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  288 MM55     9  1070 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  289 TM    42   570 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  290 TM    43   571 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  291 TM    44  1195 SPINOSA Antonio 1981 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  292 MM45    47  1184 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  293 MM40    71   386 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  294 MM40    72   384 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  295 MM40    73   470 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  296 MM45    48  1066 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  297 MM45    49   557 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  298 MF35     7    41 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  299 TM    45   713 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  300 MM40    74  1068 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  301 MM50    25   308 MERAFINA Nicola Giusepp 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  302 MM55    10  1189 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  303 ASM    18   271 VECCHIO Nicola Alessand I 1990 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  304 MM60     5   498 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  305 TF    10   107 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  306 MM40    75   908 CARBOTTI Giuseppe 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  307 MM45    50   715 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  308 MM35    44   507 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  309 MM40    76   207 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  310 TM    46   486 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  311 MF40    10    83 CALLORI Stefania 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  312 MM45    51   211 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  313 MM45    52   954 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  314 MM35    45   495 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  315 MM35    46   768 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  316 MM40    77   316 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  317 MM40    78   738 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  318 MM45    53   788 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  319 MF50     3    65 GRASSO Patrizia 1959 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  320 MM45    54  1173 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  321 MM35    47   969 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  322 TM    47  1010 MARFEO Giovanni 1982 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  323 MM45    55   244 TRAVERSA Nicola 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  324 MM40    79   621 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  325 MM40    80   706 TRAGNI Mario 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  326 MM45    56  1174 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  327 MF40    11   130 RUSSO Paola 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  328 MF40    12    90 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  329 MM40    81  1050 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  330 MM55    11   184 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  331 MM35    48   657 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  332 TM    48  1135 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  333 MM35    49   832 MARRESE Augusto 1977 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  334 MM45    57   584 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  335 MM45    58   382 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  336 MM45    59   798 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  337 MM50    26   297 GIANVECCHIO Ruggiero 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  338 MM45    60   351 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  339 MF45     6   106 MORGA Ippolita 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  340 MM45    61   439 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  341 MM45    62   535 GALETTA Onofrio 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  342 MM50    27  1034 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  343 MM45    63   963 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  344 MF35     8   121 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  345 MM45    64   576 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  346 MM60     6   644 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  347 MM60     7   959 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  348 MF45     7     8 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  349 MM40    82  1009 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  350 MM40    83   818 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  351 MF45     8   103 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  352 MM40    84  1193 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  353 MM40    85   823 MONTANARO Gianfranco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  354 MM40    86   272 VITULLI Carlo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  355 MM45    65   298 GRIECO Giovanni 1966 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  356 MM45    66  1142 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  357 MM50    28   917 SASSANELLO Antonio 1962 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  358 MM40    87   493 TURI Cristian 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  359 MM40    88   784 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  360 MM55    12   362 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  361 MM40    89   287 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  362 ASM    19   543 SAMELE Gianluca I 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  363 MM35    50   785 INDOLFI Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  364 MM40    90   831 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  365 MM40    91  1008 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  366 MM40    92   617 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  367 MM50    29   958 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  368 TM    49   714 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  369 MM35    51   828 PERRUCCI Vincenzo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  370 MM50    30   655 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  371 MM50    31   749 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  372 MM40    93  1198 SEMERARO Oronzo 1968 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA          1
  373 TM    50   675 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  374 MM40    94   750 GIAMPETRUZZI Vincenzo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  375 MF35     9    51 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  376 TM    51   506 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  377 MM40    95  1103 CITO Martino 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  378 TF    11    40 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  379 MM50    32   318 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  380 MM50    33   373 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  381 TM    52  1133 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  382 TM    53  1150 ANDRIA Cosimo 1988 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  383 MM50    34   824 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  384 MM50    35  1136 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  385 MM45    67   701 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  386 MM35    52   229 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  387 MM50    36  1163 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  388 MM55    13   404 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  389 MM55    14  1138 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  390 MM50    37   642 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  391 MM45    68   515 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  392 MM45    69   733 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA          1
  393 TM    54   475 LEPORE Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  394 MM45    70   957 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  395 MM45    71   885 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  396 MM40    96   685 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  397 MM60     8   812 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  398 MM45    72   646 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  399 TM    55   970 ROMANELLI Angelo 1986 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  400 MM40    97  1175 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  401 MM50    38  1007 MARANO' Pietro 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  402 MM45    73   192 DELL'AERA Pasquale 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  403 MM35    53   385 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  404 MM65     2   552 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
  405 MF45     9    91 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  406 MM50    39   394 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  407 MM35    54   408 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  408 MM40    98   696 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  409 MM50    40   345 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  410 MM50    41  1041 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  411 MM40    99  1151 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  412 MM50    42   225 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  413 MM55    15   619 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  414 MF40    13    59 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  415 TM    56   802 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  416 MM50    43   504 RANIERI Vito 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  417 TM    57   845 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  418 MM50    44  1036 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  419 MF50     4    28 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  420 TM    58   526 VALENZIANO Gianni 1980 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  421 MM35    55   989 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  422 MM50    45   230 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  423 MM45    74   623 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  424 MM35    56   484 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  425 MM45    75   467 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  426 MM40   100   658 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  427 MM45    76   393 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  428 MF45    10   128 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  429 MM50    46   876 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  430 MM50    47   429 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  431 MM45    77  1004 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  432 MM45    78   332 DURANTE Pasquale 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  433 MM35    57  1156 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  434 MM40   101   602 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  435 MM45    79   231 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  436 MM40   102  1178 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  437 MM65     3   355 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  438 MM40   103   387 DE COSMO Attilio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  439 MM70     1   903 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  440 MM40   104   972 TRISOLINI Nicola 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  441 MM40   105  1006 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  442 TM    59   861 DELLI FIORI Giuseppe 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  443 MM35    58   510 PALUMBO Filippo 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  444 MF45    11    75 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  445 MM55    16  1154 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  446 MM55    17   499 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  447 MM40   106   597 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  448 TM    60   405 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  449 MM45    80   582 GADALETA Paolo 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  450 MM40   107   911 IACCA Angelo 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  451 MM55    18   739 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  452 MM35    59   763 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  453 MM35    60  1092 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  454 MM45    81   676 MEZZAPESA Domenico 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  455 MM45    82   280 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  456 MM50    48   563 VALERIO Luigi 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  457 MM35    61   710 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  458 MM45    83   296 GEIER Manfred 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  459 MF40    14   101 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  460 MM35    62   879 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  461 MM50    49  1199 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  462 MM40   108  1105 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  463 MM45    84   940 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  464 MM45    85   964 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  465 MM55    19  1116 FERRARA Giuseppe 1957 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  466 TM    61   736 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  467 MM45    86   987 D'ANDRIA Giuliano 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  468 MM45    87   973 AIELLO Mario 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  469 MM50    50   603 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  470 MM40   109   194 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  471 MM35    63   427 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  472 MM50    51  1043 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  473 MM45    88   250 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  474 ASM    20   626 RICCO Domenico I 1988 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  475 MM45    89   397 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  476 MM55    20   635 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  477 MM50    52   912 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  478 MM35    64   613 IANIERI Antonello 1975 BA587 LA PIETRA          1
  479 MM35    65   664 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  480 MM50    53   529 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  481 MM35    66   511 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  482 MM45    90   341 TAVILLA Domenico 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  483 MM35    67   967 LOBIANCO Giovanbattista 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  484 MM55    21  1073 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  485 MF50     5    34 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  486 TM    62  1194 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  487 MM45    91   421 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  488 MM55    22   218 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  489 MM40   110   651 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  490 MM55    23   268 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  491 MM50    54   614 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  492 MM40   111   419 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  493 MM35    68   519 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  494 MM40   112   169 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  495 MM45    92  1005 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  496 MM35    69   491 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  497 MF40    15   100 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  498 TM    63   830 SCHIENA Angelo 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  499 MM55    24   426 VACCANIO Carlo 1957 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  500 MM50    55   915 PIEPOLI Antonio 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  501 MF40    16    60 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  502 MM40   113   595 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  503 MM45    93   814 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  504 MM45    94   995 GIOVANE Antonio 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  505 MM35    70  1076 GALATONE Daniele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  506 MM35    71  1088 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  507 MF45    12    15 RAFFEINER Elisabeth 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  508 TM    64   843 BERGANTINO Gianfranco 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  509 MM45    95  1082 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  510 MF45    13    49 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  511 MM45    96   883 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  512 MM45    97   189 GENTILE Giuseppe 1967 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  513 MM55    25   464 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  514 MM65     4   792 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  515 MM35    72   392 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  516 MF55     1    16 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  517 MM45    98   771 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  518 MF45    14    31 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  519 TM    65   919 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  520 MM35    73   261 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  521 TM    66   206 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  522 MM45    99   797 DELL'AQUILA Michele 1963 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  523 MF45    15    69 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  524 MM40   114   424 TRAVISANI Filippo 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  525 MM55    26   274 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  526 TM    67   183 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  527 MM65     5   648 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  528 MM40   115   666 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  529 MF35    10    89 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  530 MM50    56   993 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  531 MF40    17   127 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  532 MM55    27   292 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  533 MM55    28   514 SABATELLI Vito Nicola 1956 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.          1
  534 TM    68   182 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  535 MM55    29   931 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  536 MM45   100   323 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  537 MM40   116   279 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  538 MM50    57  1167 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  539 MM60     9   312 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  540 MM40   117   216 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  541 MM40   118   690 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  542 MM40   119   692 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  543 MM50    58   609 COPPOLA Saverio 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  544 MM35    74  1170 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  545 MM45   101   388 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  546 MM55    30   649 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  547 MM60    10   779 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  548 MM50    59   943 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  549 MM55    31   841 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  550 MM55    32   729 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!          1
  551 MM50    60  1052 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  552 MM35    75  1161 PANARO Vitantonio 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  553 TM    69   854 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  554 MM45   102   469 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  555 MM35    76   459 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  556 MM40   120   545 TANESE Antonio 1971 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  557 TM    70  1067 DALOIA Pasquale 1986 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  558 MM45   103   654 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  559 MM35    77   677 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  560 MF50     6    71 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  561 MM40   121   819 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  562 MM45   104   575 CARAVELLA Giampietro 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  563 MM55    33   219 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  564 MM45   105   906 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  565 MF45    16    84 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  566 TM    71  1143 STIGLIANO Mario 1981 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  567 MF35    11   105 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  568 MM60    11   518 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  569 MM35    78   174 CHIANTERA Pasquale 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  570 MM45   106   782 GONNELLA Giuseppe 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  571 MM50    61   186 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  572 MM40   122   783 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  573 MM45   107   898 LOSPINOSO Federico 1967 MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE          1
  574 MM45   108   600 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  575 MM35    79   884 PALADINI Salvatore 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  576 MM50    62   827 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  577 MM50    63   222 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  578 TM    72   984 ROVITO Lorenzo 1987 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  579 MM40   123   578 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  580 MF35    12    62 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  581 MF45    17    86 COSTA Lucia Anna 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  582 MM50    64   290 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  583 MM50    65   198 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  584 MM35    80   806 SIMONINI John Patrick 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  585 MM45   109  1001 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  586 MF40    18     2 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  587 MF50     7    14 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  588 MM45   110   653 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  589 MM45   111   275 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  590 TM    73   981 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  591 MF40    19    55 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  592 MM70     2   962 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  593 MM45   112   517 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  594 MM45   113   732 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  595 MM45   114   681 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  596 MF40    20   115 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  597 MM50    66   270 STELLA Alessandro Alber 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  598 MM50    67   524 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  599 MM40   124   437 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  600 MM40   125   693 DILEO Giovanni 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  601 TM    74   154 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  602 MM35    81   152 LASSANDRO Vito Giuseppe 1974 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  603 MM40   126   625 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  604 MM45   115   220 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  605 MM45   116   826 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  606 MM45   117   822 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  607 MM55    34   548 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
  608 MM50    68   344 CAPRIULO Giovanni 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  609 MM55    35   950 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  610 MM45   118   858 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
  611 MM35    82  1192 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  612 MM55    36  1039 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  613 MM40   127   949 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  614 MM45   119   428 VENTURA Francesco 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  615 MM35    83   368 BARBATO Maurizio 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  616 MM50    69   691 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  617 MM65     6   741 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  618 MM45   120   474 LENOCI Pasquale 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  619 MM50    70   349 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  620 MM45   121   774 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  621 MM40   128   525 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  622 MM35    84   742 SIRAGUSA Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  623 MM50    71   339 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  624 MM40   129   423 TERMINE Cristoforo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  625 MM60    12   463 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  626 MM35    85   252 GOBBO Gaetano 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA          1
  627 MF40    21   138 ROSSETTI Vincenza 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  628 MM50    72   799 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  629 MM40   130   256 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  630 MM35    86  1107 SEMERARO Martino 1973 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  631 MM55    37   240 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  632 MM50    73  1003 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  633 MM35    87   862 RIZZO Giuseppe 1976 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  634 TM    75   489 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  635 MM45   122   971 SCARANO Giuseppe 1966 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  636 MM45   123   544 STOPPA Vito 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  637 MM60    13   348 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  638 MM35    88   697 FORTE Nicola 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  639 MM45   124  1109 BITETTI Nicola 1966 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  640 ASM    21   817 ESPOSITO Antonio I 1996 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  641 MM50    74   232 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  642 MM40   131   873 PERROTTA Luigi 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  643 ASF     3    80 PETRELLI Angela I 1996 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  644 MM45   125  1140 SOZIO Francesco 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  645 MM50    75   460 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  646 MM40   132   528 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  647 MM50    76   435 LEONE Giuseppe 1961 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  648 MM40   133   997 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  649 MM50    77  1042 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  650 MF40    22    29 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  651 MM45   126   594 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  652 MM50    78  1168 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  653 TM    76   628 SANTERAMO Michele 1981 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  654 MF60     1    20 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  655 TM    77  1099 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  656 TF    12    46 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  657 MM50    79  1110 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  658 MM45   127  1049 CARICATO Angelo 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  659 MM55    38   723 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  660 MM40   134   760 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  661 MM55    39   214 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  662 MM35    89   472 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  663 MM45   128   892 CASERTA Giuseppe 1967 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
  664 MM40   135   679 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  665 MM45   129  1171 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  666 MM45   130  1051 CARPIGNANO Lorenzo 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  667 MM45   131   709 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  668 MM60    14   307 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  669 MM55    40   304 SANTACROCE Nicola 1955 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  670 MM45   132   607 CACACE Filippo 1967 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  671 MM40   136   773 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  672 MM50    80   512 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.          1
  673 MM45   133   893 DECOLLANZ Angelo Raffae 1964 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
  674 MM40   137   167 BARLETTA Cosimo 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  675 MM40   138  1085 MONGELLI Domenico 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  676 MM50    81   366 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  677 MM35    90  1000 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  678 MM35    91  1017 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  679 MM50    82   974 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  680 MM40   139   952 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  681 MM55    41   585 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  682 TM    78   764 RESTA Francesco Paolo 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  683 MM40   140   185 DEGIORGIO Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  684 MM50    83   966 FERRICELLI Giovanni Cos 1960 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  685 MM65     7   179 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  686 MM45   134  1158 FAINO Alessandro 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  687 MM50    84   358 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  688 TM    79   508 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  689 MM35    92   698 LORUSSO Giuseppe 1975 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  690 MM60    15   238 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  691 MM50    85   433 FERRULLI Antonio 1960 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  692 MM50    86   866 CIRULLI Roberto 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  693 MM55    42   872 MARANO Nicola 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  694 MM50    87   401 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  695 MM40   141   734 PINTO Giuseppe 1969 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA          1
  696 MM60    16   398 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  697 MM45   135  1040 SACCOMANNI Francesco 1963 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  698 MM35    93   705 SURIANO Francesco 1976 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  699 MM65     8   942 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  700 MM45   136   983 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  701 MM55    43   381 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  702 MM50    88   652 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  703 MM45   137   604 VITIELLO Francesco 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  704 ASM    22   922 COFANO Christian I 1994 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  705 MM55    44   346 DE BENEDICTIS Michele 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  706 MM35    94  1054 DI MAIO Pierangelo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  707 MM45   138   361 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  708 MM70     3   680 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  709 MM50    89   661 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  710 MM55    45   443 SARDONE Angelo 1955 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  711 MM60    17   440 PALASCIANO Giuseppe 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  712 TM    80   161 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  713 MM40   142  1130 MANCINO Domenico 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  714 TM    81   596 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  715 MM60    18   224 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  716 MM55    46   170 BILOTTA Francesco Domen 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  717 MM40   143   360 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  718 MM35    95   803 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  719 MM35    96   796 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  720 MM65     9   700 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  721 TM    82   567 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  722 MM40   144  1079 IACOBINO Pasquale 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  723 MM50    90   758 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  724 MM40   145   411 MARRULLI Carlo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  725 MM60    19   496 SANTORO Francesco 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  726 MM40   146   833 VITALE Domenico 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  727 MM35    97   793 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  728 MM65    10   276 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  729 MM55    47   320 SURIANO Antonio 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  730 MM50    91   956 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  731 TM    83   877 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  732 MM40   147   215 LOBIANCO Paolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  733 MM60    20   208 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  734 MM35    98   590 MASTROPIERRO Cosmo Dami 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  735 MM55    48   572 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  736 MM50    92   829 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  737 MM40   148  1035 GALLITELLI Sebastiano 1970 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  738 TM    84   916 CONTENTO Vito 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  739 MM45   139   955 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  740 MF45    18    68 POLLIO Rosanna 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  741 MM40   149  1002 LATARTA Roberto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  742 MM60    21   488 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  743 MM40   150  1028 BONGERMINO Emanuele 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  744 MM35    99   254 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  745 MM50    93   999 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  746 MM35   100   775 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  747 MF55     2   116 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  748 MM55    49  1190 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  749 MM40   151   907 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  750 MM40   152   786 LATEGANA Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  751 MM40   153   663 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  752 ASM    23   886 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  753 MM35   101   881 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  754 MM40   154   328 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  755 MF50     8    23 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  755 TM    85   461 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  757 MF45    19     6 GENTILE Maria 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  758 MM45   140   160 MONTANARO Giovanni 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  759 MM45   141   516 CATANO Pasquale 1963 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  760 MM35   102   624 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  761 MM45   142   203 INTINI Paolo 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  762 MM40   155   968 MARTUCCI Donato 1971 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  763 MM35   103   965 BERNALDA Vincenzo 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  764 MM65    11   914 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  765 MM40   156   686 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  766 TM    86   492 CILIBERTI Gennaro 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  767 MM40   157  1058 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  768 MM35   104   753 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  769 MM55    50   897 TARANTINO Saverio 1957 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
  770 ASM    24  1181 NATUZZI Vito Danilo I 1992 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  771 MM35   105   262 LUZZARO Francesco 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  772 MM45   143   707 MARVULLI Vito 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  773 MM35   106   900 LOTRIONTE Giuseppe 1975 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  774 MM50    94   708 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  775 MM65    12   627 RIZZITELLI Michele 1946 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  776 MM50    95   331 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  777 MM35   107   581 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  778 MM50    96   295 FORTE Roberto 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  779 MM35   108   400 GRECO MIANI Marcello 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  780 MM50    97   293 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  781 MM55    51   313 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  782 MM45   144   188 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  783 MM45   145   887 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  784 MF45    20    77 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  785 TF    13    39 INSALATA Letizia Pasqua 1978 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  786 MM60    22   583 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  787 MM55    52   882 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  788 MF35    13    57 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  789 MM45   146   588 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  790 MM45   147   300 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  791 TM    87   918 SELLITTI Domenico Claud 1981 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  792 MF50     9   109 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  793 MM40   158   468 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  794 MM60    23   947 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  795 MM50    98   449 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  796 MM45   148   283 ARNO Tommaso 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  797 MM50    99   610 PETRONI Prospero 1962 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  798 MM55    53   891 CERVELLERA Pietro 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  799 MM35   109   370 LUCENTE Franco 1974 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  800 MM60    24   805 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  801 MF40    23   114 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  802 MM40   159  1119 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  803 MF50    10    33 GARGANO Angela 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  804 MM50   100   756 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  805 MM35   110   601 VITAGLIANO Antonio 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  806 TM    88   992 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  807 MM40   160  1026 VETTOR Ugo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  808 MM35   111  1020 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  809 MM40   161   438 LORUSSO Donatangelo 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  810 MM45   149   337 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  811 MM40   162   242 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  812 MM65    13   462 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  813 MM50   101   441 PINTO Michele 1960 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  814 MM45   150   745 DE NICOLO Maurizio Piet 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  815 MM45   151   762 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  816 MM50   102   815 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  817 MM40   163   839 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  818 MM60    25   667 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  819 MM45   152   821 MADAGHIELE Giovanni 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  820 MM50   103   643 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  821 MF55     3    79 PACE Caterina 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  822 MF45    21    67 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  823 MM50   104  1037 MELE Domenico 1962 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  824 MF40    24     5 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  825 MM60    26   294 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  826 MF45    22    94 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  827 MM50   105  1030 BOZZA Tommaso 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  828 MM60    27   234 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  829 MM40   164   766 SCHIAVONE Giovanni 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  830 MM50   106  1018 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  831 MM45   153   319 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  832 MM65    14   501 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  833 ASM    25   531 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  834 MM60    28   246 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  835 TF    14    70 ANTONICELLI Carmela 1980 MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE          1
  836 TM    89   520 FERRANTE Domenico 1978 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  837 MM45   154  1162 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  838 MM40   165  1108 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  839 MM60    29   703 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  840 MF50    11    21 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  841 MM40   166  1096 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  842 TM    90   565 DELFINE Giuseppe 1981 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  843 MM55    54   502 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  844 MM50   107   929 SEMERARO Martino 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA          1
  845 MM40   167   410 MANNO Paolo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  846 MM45   155   202 IMPEDOVO Sebastiano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  847 MM60    30   347 SABA' Carlo 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  848 MM55    55   487 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  849 MF55     4    24 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  850 MM55    56  1117 FERRARA Vincenzo 1953 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  851 MM45   156   338 MASIELLO Nicola 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  852 MM55    57   689 CORNACCHIA Massimo 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  853 MM40   168  1038 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  854 MM35   112  1197 TOCCI Giuseppe 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  855 TF    15    58 SANTORO Mariella 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  856 MM65    15  1101 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  857 MM40   169  1071 DONVITO Orazio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  858 MF45    23     4 DELFINE Elisabetta 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  859 MM50   108   227 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  860 MM35   113   420 RUBINI Onofrio 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  861 MF40    25    38 GOFFREDO Maria 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  862 MM40   170   673 MARIO Antonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  863 MM65    16   223 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  864 MM45   157  1065 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  865 MF65     1    72 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  866 MM40   171   536 GIANCOLA Giacomo 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  867 MM60    31   477 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  868 MM45   158   934 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  869 MM60    32   201 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  870 MM35   114  1011 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  871 MF45    24    76 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  872 MM65    17   442 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  873 MM45   159   573 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  874 MM45   160   187 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  875 MM45   161  1152 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  876 MM50   109   325 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  877 MM65    18   168 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  878 MM40   172   976 BUONFRATE Roberto 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  879 MM60    33   726 ZONNO Gioacchino 1951 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  880 MM45   162   353 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  881 TM    91  1183 ORLANDO Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  882 MM35   115   333 LOPETUSO Michele 1976 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  883 MM35   116  1063 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  884 MF45    25    95 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  885 MF35    14    97 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  886 MM60    34   326 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  887 MM50   110   789 MICCOLIS Pasquale 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  888 MM55    58   457 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  889 MM55    59  1100 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  890 MM35   117   682 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  891 TM    92   777 DORMIO Cosimo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  892 MF50    12   113 GIOVINAZZO Anna 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  893 MM65    19   991 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  894 MM60    35   178 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  895 MM55    60   321 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  896 MM55    61  1164 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  897 MF35    15    22 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  898 MM40   173   781 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  899 MM45   163   808 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  900 MM55    62   305 MANGINO Biagio 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  901 MM50   111   772 CAPORASO Saverio 1962 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  902 MM50   112   327 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  903 MM60    36   724 RANDO Tommaso 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
  904 MM55    63   662 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  905 TM    93   660 ELBA Raffaele 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  906 MM60    37   356 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  907 MF40    26   120 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  908 MM35   118  1102 VITALE Francesco 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  909 MM45   164   927 SANTORO Domenico 1963 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA          1
  910 MM45   165  1055 ESPOSITO Francesco 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  911 MM45   166  1046 ALEMANNO Cosimo 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  912 MM50   113  1053 DALO' Pasquale 1959 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  913 MF50    13    96 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  914 MF35    16    88 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  915 MM65    20   289 DI PALMA Costanzo 1943 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  916 MM45   167   757 NICASTRI Vincenzo 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  917 MM45   168   523 SANSARO Leonardo 1966 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  918 MM55    64  1094 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  919 MM40   174  1137 PIZZULLI Francesco 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  920 MM50   114   629 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  921 MM50   115   371 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  922 MM65    21  1157 DE MITO Francesco 1946 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  923 MM65    22  1029 BONGERMINO Giuseppe 1946 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  924 MF55     5    26 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  925 MM60    38  1019 RUGGIERO Vincenzo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  926 MM40   175   430 BOCCUNI Giuseppe 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  927 MF50    14   102 FIORENTINI Maria 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  928 MM45   169   656 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  929 TM    94   365 ARGESE Francesco 1979 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  929 MM50   116  1111 CARPIGNANO Michele 1959 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  931 MM55    65   913 LAPENNA Michele 1957 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  932 MM40   176   740 SIMONETTI Salvatore 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  933 MM70     4   389 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  934 MM50   117   448 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  935 MM45   170   465 DISPOTO Nicola 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  936 MM35   119   196 FACCIO Gabriele 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  937 MM50   118   639 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  938 MM45   171   541 MESSA Antonio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  939 MM40   177   532 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  940 MM55    66   865 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  941 MM35   120  1165 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  942 MM60    39   190 LUPOLI Giovanni 1952 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  943 MM35   121   678 MISTO Marco 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  944 MM50   119   281 MAGGI Umberto 1962 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  945 MM50   120   363 ABBRESCIA Pietro 1961 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  946 MM55    67   454 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  947 MM50   121  1081 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  948 MF40    27    52 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  949 MM55    68   205 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  950 MM45   172  1128 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  951 MM55    69  1188 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  952 MM50   122   875 ZAGARIA Vito 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  953 MM65    23   871 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO          1
  954 MM35   122   702 RAGONE Domenico 1977 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  955 MM45   173   688 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  956 MM45   174   761 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  957 MM50   123   175 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  958 MM40   178   988 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  959 MM55    70  1121 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  960 MM55    71   857 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  961 MM45   175   288 D'AULISA Vincenzo 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  962 MM60    40   212 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  963 MM55    72   776 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  964 MM50   124   840 CONTE Mauro Maurizio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  965 TM    95   172 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  966 MM60    41  1021 RUSSO Guglielmo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  967 TM    96   566 LATTARULO Gianpaolo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  968 MM50   125   905 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  969 MM50   126   718 STRIPPOLI Michelangelo 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  970 MM35   123   417 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  971 MF45    26    87 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  972 MM45   176  1139 RIBECCO Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  973 MM50   127  1134 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  974 MM40   179  1124 GUARISE Roberto 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  975 MM45   177   977 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  976 MM50   128  1022 SETTEMBRINI Francesco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  977 MF40    28    48 BETTI Barbara 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  978 TF    16   118 BASILE Idea 1989 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  979 MM45   178   266 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  980 MM40   180   695 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  981 MM50   129   704 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
  982 MF40    29    78 MASSARO Maria Carmela l 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  983 MM55    73  1023 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  984 MM45   179   748 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  985 MF45    27    81 STASOLLA Maria Teresa 1964 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  986 MM45   180  1048 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  987 MM60    42  1106 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  988 MM45   181  1013 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  989 TF    17   104 INFANTE Stefania 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  990 MF50    15    93 PALAGIANO Loredana 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  991 MM55    74   301 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  992 MM50   130   334 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  993 MF35    17   111 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  994 MF50    16   129 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  995 MM50   131   618 GIUNGATO Salvatore 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  996 MM35   124   473 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  997 MM50   132   770 ANNESE Francesco 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  998 MM55    75   605 AMODIO Marcello 1957 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  999 MM50   133   236 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1000 MM35   125   620 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
 1001 MM65    24   302 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
 1002 MM55    76  1080 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
 1003 MM65    25   721 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
 1004 MM45   182   737 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
 1005 MM40   181   699 MASSARO Nicola 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA          1
 1006 MM50   134   641 GALANTINO Pantaleo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
 1007 TM    97   451 MALCANGI Felice 1978 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
 1008 MM40   182   728 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
 1009 MM60    43   587 GIANFREDA Vito 1951 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
 1010 MM60    44   990 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1011 MM45   183  1015 PERRUCCI Salvatore 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1012 MM50   135   593 PESCA Antonio 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
 1013 MM35   126   836 INTERMITE Carlo 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
 1014 MM45   184   838 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
 1015 MM45   185   835 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
 1016 MM50   136   996 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1017 MM50   137   722 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
 1018 MM50   138   456 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
 1019 MM55    77   340 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
 1020 MM60    45   725 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI          1
 1021 MM50   139  1057 LOSAVIO Arcangelo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
 1022 MM55    78   513 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.          1
 1023 MF35    18    54 PALMISANO Milena 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
 1024 MM55    79   239 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1025 MM55    80   606 ANACLERIO Domenico 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
 1026 MM55    81   550 LOIUDICE Vito 1953 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
 1027 MM55    82   282 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
 1028 MM60    46   235 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1029 MM65    26   591 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
 1030 MM40   183   173 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1031 MM60    47  1129 MAGGIORE Giuseppe 1952 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
 1032 MM40   184   800 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
 1033 MM75     1   847 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
 1034 MM65    27   309 PEPE Francesco 1947 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
 1035 MM65    28   209 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1036 MF45    28    82 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1037 MF55     6   126 FISCHETTI Carmela 1956 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
 1038 MM45   186  1182 NATUZZI Vincenzo 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
 1039 TM    98   909 CINQUE Massimiliano 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
 1040 MM60    48   418 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
 1041 MM50   140   982 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1042 MM70     5   377 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
 1043 MM70     6   197 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1044 MM60    49   269 SABATO Michele 1949 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
 1045 MM45   187   264 GAZZILLI Angelo 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
 1046 MF40    30    47 PAGLIARA Nunzia Pasqual 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
 1047 MM60    50   580 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
 1048 MM75     2   476 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
 1049 MM55    83  1056 LIPPOLIS Nicola 1955 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
 1050 MM75     3  1180 CARAGNANO Giuseppe 1937 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
 1051 MM60    51   171 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1052 MM75     4   226 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1053 TF    18    53 MONGELLI Angelica 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
 1054 MM40   185   920 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
 1055 MM60    52   921 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
 1056 MM80     1   813 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI          1
 1057 MM55    84   369 LATORRE Pierluigi 1953 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
CASTELLANETA
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb