XVII STRACITTADINA NOVOLESE
21 TROFEO M. MARTELLA - IV MEMORIAL G. RICCARDI
19 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD AVIS SPORT NOVOLI
XXVII STRACITTADINA NOVOLESE
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA SANT'ANTONIO
Data: 28/10/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 ASM     1  1000 BUTTAZZO Giammarco I 1977 RM052 C.S. ESERCITO
    2 TM     1   649 CALIANDRO Francesco 1979 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
    3 TM     2   208 MILELLA Francesco 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
    4 ASM     2   702 SARDELLA Vito I 1974 CZ234 VIOLETTACLUB
    5 MM35     1   455 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    6 MM40     1   958 PICCIRILLO Giuseppe 1972 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
    7 MM40     2   195 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    8 ASM     3  1003 MIGGIANO Antonio I 1978 RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
    9 MM35     2   386 NITTI Rocco 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   10 TM     3  1018 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   11 MM35     3   799 BERGAMO Cristian 1977 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
   12 MM40     3   676 ZAMMILLO Vincenzo 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   13 MM40     4   450 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   14 MM35     4   655 LATTARULO Palmo 1977 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   15 TM     4   458 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE DONATORE SANGUE
   16 TM     5   443 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA DONATORE SANGUE
   17 MM45     1   910 MARSALI Redouane 1967 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
   18 ASM     4   152 MAROTTI Francesco I 1989 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   19 ASF     1    20 LABANI Soumiya I 1975 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO MAROCCO
   20 MM40     5   662 TUCCI Nicola 1971 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   21 MM45     2   912 STAPANE Tiziano 1965 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
   22 MM35     5  1030 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   23 MM45     3   305 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   24 MM40     6   673 SCARCELLA Vito 1968 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI DONATORE SANGUE
   25 MM40     7   668 ANCORA Rocco 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   26 MM35     6   692 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   27 MM40     8   667 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
   28 MM35     7   635 BONADIES Massimiliano 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   29 ASF     2    21 MONTRONE Teresa I 1988 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   30 TM     6   454 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   31 MM45     4   303 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   32 TM     7   453 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   33 MM45     5  1099 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   34 MM40     9   657 PIZZI Leonardo 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   35 ASM     5   648 DINOI Alessandro I 1981 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   36 MM35     8   360 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
   37 MM50     1   256 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
   38 MM35     9   578 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   39 MM40    10   225 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   40 MM40    11   804 FRIOLO Diego Mauro 1968 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
   41 ASM     6   946 OPPIDO Pasquale 1988 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
   42 TM     8   675 VOLPE Gianluca 1981 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   43 MM35    10   634 BALDASSARRE Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
   44 MM40    12   643 DAGGIANO Vincenzo 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   45 TM     9   691 MICELLI Daniele 1984 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   46 TM    10   781 GREGORIADIS Marco 1981 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
   47 TM    11   480 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   48 MM45     6   582 PALMA Giampiero 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   49 MM45     7   294 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   50 MM40    13   725 PALUMBO Giuseppe 1971 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
   51 MM40    14   977 MICCOLI Piero 1969 LE624 SALENTO FREE RUNNERS
   52 MM35    11   371 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   53 TM    12   876 CONTE Andrea 1979 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
   54 MM50     2   674 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   55 MM40    15  1157 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   56 MM35    12   972 MAGGIO Enrico 1976 LE621 A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO'
   57 MM40    16   631 GIOIA Giuseppe 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA DONATORE SANGUE
   58 MM50     3  1017 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   59 MM40    17  1082 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   60 ASF     3    61 DE LEO Palma I 1977 CZ234 VIOLETTACLUB
   61 MM40    18   573 DELLI NOCI Fabrizio 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO DONATORE SANGUE
   62 TM    13   408 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
   63 MM50     4   487 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   64 MM35    13  1068 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   65 ASM     7   678 PETARRA Andrea I 1987 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
   66 MM45     8   476 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   67 MM40    19   669 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   68 MM45     9  1141 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   69 MM35    14   976 DELL'ASSUNTA Samuele An 1976 LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO DONATORE SANGUE
   70 MM50     5  1144 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   71 TM    14  1047 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   72 MM45    10   337 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   73 MM40    20   815 TRICARICO Carlo 1969 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
   74 MM35    15   464 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   75 MM35    16   265 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   76 MM35    17   357 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
   77 MM40    21   820 NEGRO Alessandro 1971 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
   78 MM35    18   982 DE PASCALIS Tonio 1975 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
   79 MM40    22   461 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   80 MM40    23   658 PUPILLO Francesco 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
   81 MM40    24   161 COLAMOREA Francesco 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   82 MM45    11   315 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   83 MM50     6   326 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   84 MM50     7   228 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   85 MM45    12   239 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   86 MM40    25   223 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   87 MM40    26   633 NOCENTE Cosimo 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
   88 MM40    27   800 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   89 TM    15  1035 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   90 TM    16   707 LA TORRE Pierpaolo 1979 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
   91 MM50     8   811 PERRONE Antonio 1958 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
   92 MM55     1   677 IUNCO Pietro 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
   93 MM45    13   997 TOSCANO Salvatore 1964 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
   94 MM40    28   227 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   95 MF45     1   141 LUCHENA Rosa 1966 MT012 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA
   96 TM    17   370 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   97 MM35    19  1167 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA DONATORE SANGUE
   98 TM    18   211 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   99 MM45    14   306 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  100 MM45    15   280 MARASCO Salvatore 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  101 MM35    20   701 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  102 MM45    16   688 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO DONATORE SANGUE
  103 TF     1    78 BERNARDO Paola 1981 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
  104 MM45    17   384 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  105 ASM     8   895 DE PACE Francesco I 1993 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  106 MM35    21   400 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  107 MM45    18   708 PALMA Luigi 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  108 MM45    19   705 CATALETA Armando 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  109 MM35    22   924 MATTEO Francesco 1975 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  110 TM    19   567 CERVELLERA Davide 1988 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  111 MM45    20   388 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  112 MM40    29  1096 FRANCAVILLA Giovanni 1971 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  113 MM45    21   321 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  114 MM45    22   730 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO DONATORE SANGUE
  115 MM35    23   269 CENTONZE Floriano 1974 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  116 MM35    24  1095 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  117 MM40    30   267 ARNESANO Arcangelo 1968 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  118 MM60     1   366 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  119 MM40    31  1026 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  120 MF35     1    30 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  121 MM40    32   242 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  122 MM35    25   623 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  123 MM50     9  1022 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  124 MM35    26   534 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA
  125 MM45    23   637 BUCCOLIERI Pancrazio 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  126 MM45    24   247 MORETTI Angelo 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO DONATORE SANGUE
127 MM55     2  1031 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  128 TM    20  1064 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  129 MM40    33   801 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
130 TM    21   497 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
131 MM45    25   923 MARCUCCIO Crocefisso Sa 1964 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
132 MM40 34  1008 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
133 MM35 27   681 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
134 MM40 35   316 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
135 MM50    10   338 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
136 MM35 28   665 ZIZZO Salvatore 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
137 MM40 36   331 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
138 MM55     3   429 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
139 MM45    26  1140 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
140 MM35 29  1163 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
141 MM35 30  1127 COSTANTINO Luca 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
142 TM    22  1143 CALABRESE Carmine 1978 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
144 MM40 37   638 BUCCOLIERI Angelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
145 TM    23   488 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
146 TM    24   437 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
147 MM45    27   706 GRANATIERO Angelo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
148 MM50    11   417 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
149 MM45    28   687 CUOCO Michele 1964 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
150 TM    25   647 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  150 MM40    38   720 MARIANO Ivanoe 1970 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  151 MM50    12   612 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  152 TM    26   594 ARGENTIERO Stefano 1978 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  153 MM40    39   302 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  154 MM35    31   477 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  155 MM45    29   776 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  156 MM45    30   173 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  157 MM40    40   336 MOSCATELLI Angelo 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  158 ASM     9  1001 TRONO Ismaele I 1984 RM183 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.
  159 MF40     1     7 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  160 ASM    10   286 BARLETTA Domenico I 1992 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  161 MM60     2   159 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  162 MM55     4   250 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  163 MM45    31   472 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  164 MM50    13   271 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  165 MM35    32   330 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  166 MM40    41   163 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  167 MM45    32   251 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  168 MM40    42   743 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  169 TM    27   533 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD DONATORE SANGUE
  170 MF40     2    36 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  171 MM35    33   926 SPAGNOLO Giovanni 1974 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  172 MM35    34   918 ASCANIO Raffaele 1973 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  173 MM45    33   855 RIZZATO Cosimo 1965 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  174 MM60     3   739 GALATI Michele 1952 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  175 MM35    35   380 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  176 MM50    14   272 CISTERNINO Marco 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  177 ASF     4    15 GIUSTINO Viola I 1986 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  178 MM40    43   420 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  179 MM40    44   938 CHIRI Lorenzo 1968 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  180 MM55     5   915 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  181 TM    28   332 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  182 MM50    15   974 RENNI Cosimo 1961 LE621 A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO'
  183 TM    29   230 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  184 MM40    45  1076 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  185 MM55     6   732 ORLANDO Antonio 1957 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  186 TM    30   452 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  187 MM45    34   671 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  188 MM35    36   969 TAURINO Carlo 1976 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  189 MM40    46  1146 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  190 MM50    16   572 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  191 MM45    35   174 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  192 MM65     1   930 ZANCO Antonio 1947 LE613 G.P. SPORTIVI INSIEME
  193 MM35    37  1129 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA DONATORE SANGUE
  194 MM45    36   347 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  195 MM40    47   364 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  196 MM35    38   780 ELISABETTI Andrea 1977 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
  197 MM45    37   358 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA DONATORE SANGUE
  198 MM35    39   309 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  199 MM40    48  1015 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  200 MM50    17   378 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  201 MM50    18   660 STRANIERI Giuseppe 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  202 MM40    49   624 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  203 MM35    40  1087 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  204 MM40    50   621 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  205 MM45    38   348 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  206 MM40    51   339 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  207 MM35    41   359 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  208 MM35    42   356 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  209 MM45    39   703 BORGOMASTRO Ciro 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE DONATORE SANGUE
  210 MM35    43  1063 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  211 MM60     4   851 MELLO Vincenzo 1951 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  212 MM40    52   816 ESPOSITO Marcello 1971 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
  213 MM50    19   292 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  214 MM45    40   198 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  215 MM40    53   155 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  216 ASM    11   535 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI
  217 MM50    20   327 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  218 MM40    54   183 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  219 MM55     7   611 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  220 TM    31   672 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  221 TM    32   770 PRATO Matteo 1980 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  222 MM60     5   389 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  223 MM45    41   704 CASTRIOTTA Luigi 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  224 MM40    55   607 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  225 MM45    42   595 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  226 MM45    43   949 GIGANTE Cesare 1964 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  227 MM45    44   749 BRILLANTE Edoardo 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  228 TF     2    91 LEONE Addolorata 1979 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  229 MM40    56   957 PELLEGRINO Maurizio 1971 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  230 TM    33   234 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  231 MM50    21   905 TONDO Pasquale 1961 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  232 MM45    45   320 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  233 MM40    57   653 MACI Antonio 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  234 MM45    46  1196 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  235 MM55     8   291 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  236 TM    34   713 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  237 MM45    47   340 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  238 MM40    58   193 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  239 MM40    59   311 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  240 MM50    22   387 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  241 MM50    23   797 CONTALDO Raffaele 1960 LE323 ARATLETICA ARADEO DONATORE SANGUE
  242 MM40    60   889 BAGNARDI Vincenzo 1971 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  243 MM40    61   656 PARCO Arcangelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  244 MM40    62   385 NANNI Antonio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  245 MM40    63   493 POLIGNANO Giuseppe 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  246 MM40    64  1077 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  247 MM45    48   199 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  248 MM35    44  1189 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  249 MM40    65   663 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  250 MM60     6   834 BACCA Donato 1951 LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
  251 TM    35   735 FUMAROLA Saverio 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  252 MM40    66   917 TAURINO Salvatore 1970 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
  253 MM50    24   449 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  254 MM50    25   547 COPPOLA Ciro 1962 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  255 MM40    67   218 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  256 MM45    49   854 PUSCIO Giovanni 1965 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  257 MM35    45   727 STEFANELLI Graziano 1975 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  258 MM40    68  1108 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  259 MM40    69   310 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  260 MF40     3    13 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  261 MM50    26   757 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  262 MM65     2   728 VALLONE Antonio 1946 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  263 MM35    46   844 GERARDI Roberto 1977 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  264 TM    36   397 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  265 MM40    70   709 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  266 MM50    27   914 DE PAOLIS Mario 1959 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
  267 MM35    47   990 FELLINE Gianfranco 1973 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  268 MM35    48   263 DE PIERRO Emilio 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  269 MM45    50   463 MUSCIACCHIO Egidio 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  270 MM35    49   353 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  271 MM45    51  1158 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  272 TM    37   180 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  273 MM40    71   959 QUARTA Gianluca 1970 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO DONATORE SANGUE
  274 TM    38   712 GIURGOLA Enrico 1987 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
  275 MM45    52  1159 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  276 TM    39  1168 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  277 MM45    53   548 CORSA Angelo 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  278 MM45    54   428 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  279 MM40    72  1171 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  280 MM45    55   919 CAIRO Carmelo 1964 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  281 MM45    56   715 DE MATTEIS Fabio 1965 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  282 MM35    50   213 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  283 MF35     2    57 CIAMPA Antonella 1976 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  284 MM40    73  1132 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  285 MM40    74   597 BRESCIA Angelo 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  286 MM45    57   571 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  287 MM45    58   606 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  288 TM    40   238 SPADONE Michele 1982 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  289 TM    41   426 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  290 TM    42   425 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  291 TM    43   427 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  292 MM50    28  1038 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  293 MM40    75   933 STANCA Antonio Claudio 1972 LE615 A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
  294 MM45    59   421 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  295 MM60     7   941 MONTAGNA Antonio 1950 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  296 MM40    76   285 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  297 MM55     9   298 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  298 MM40    77  1100 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  299 MM35    51   401 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  300 MM50    29   240 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  301 MM40    78  1160 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  302 MM40    79   575 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  303 MM40    80   898 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  304 MM40    81   616 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  305 MM55    10  1109 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  306 TM    44   474 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  307 ASM    12   448 RAGOLIA Samuele I 1993 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  308 MM40    82   546 CHIRIZZI Cosimo 1972 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  309 MM40    83  1175 LO BARCO Pasquale 1969 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  310 MM45    60   625 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  311 MM50    30   319 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  312 TM    45   837 MERAGLIA Alessandro 1979 LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
  313 TM    46   993 LUZIO Daniele 1979 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  314 MM35    52   899 FUCA' Salvatore 1975 VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE
  315 TM    47   185 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  316 ASM    13   664 MANNI Fabio Pompeo 1978 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  317 TM    48   577 LAGATTA Matteo 1984 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  318 MM60     8  1041 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  319 MM70     1  1006 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  320 MM45    61   308 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  321 MM45    62   318 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  322 MM35    53   913 CALASSO Salvatore 1976 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
  323 TM    49   722 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  324 MM40    84   973 PERRONE Donato 1969 LE621 A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO'
  325 MM45    63   622 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  326 MM45    64  1142 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA DONATORE SANGUE
  327 MM40    85   908 DISO Graziano 1970 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
  328 MM50    31  1020 CAZZATO Francesco 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  329 MM40    86   304 AVVENIENTE Nunzio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  330 TM    50   536 GADALETO Gaetano 1980 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE DONATORE SANGUE
  331 MM40    87   249 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  332 MM35    54   352 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  333 TM    51   181 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  334 MM50    32   214 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  335 MM45    65   479 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  336 MM60     9   940 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  337 MM50    33   261 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  338 MM55    11   978 MY Donato Fernando 1957 LE624 SALENTO FREE RUNNERS
  339 TM    52   906 VACCINA Francesco 1980 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  340 MM40    88   903 SCIUSCIO Daniele 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  341 MM35    55   857 VERGARI Raffaele 1976 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  342 MM40    89   399 TURI Cristian 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  343 MM45    66   896 DELL'ANNA Fabrizio 1964 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  344 MM65     3   538 INTERNO' Renato 1946 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  345 MM50    34   762 GRECO Oronzo 1962 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  346 MM45    67   835 CASTO Giovanni 1966 LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
  347 MM35    56   962 RIZZO Davide 1976 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  348 MF40     4    40 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD DONATORE SANGUE
  349 TM    53   404 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  350 MM45    68  1044 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  351 TM    54   393 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  352 TM    55   586 SCHIENA Angelo 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  353 MM40    90   690 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  354 MM50    35   288 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  355 TF     3    43 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  356 MM45    69   212 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  357 MM40    91   442 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  358 MM45    70  1182 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  359 MM40    92   900 LOLLI Luigino 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  360 MM50    36   596 BELLANOVA Leonardo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  361 MM45    71   746 BATTAGLINI Alessandro 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  362 MM60    10   551 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  363 MM50    37  1014 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  364 MF40     5   109 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  365 MM45    72  1023 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  366 MM35    57  1040 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  367 MM45    73   802 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  368 MM60    11  1007 TALO' Costanzo 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  369 MM45    74   812 POLO Claudio 1963 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  370 MM55    12   177 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  371 TF     4    31 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  372 MM40    93   411 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  373 MM45    75   765 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  374 MM55    13   679 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  375 MM35    58   160 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  376 MM35    59   787 SECLI' Raffaele 1973 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
  377 MM40    94   996 TORNESE Diego 1972 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  378 MM55    14  1187 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  379 MM50    38   207 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  380 TM    56   329 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  381 MM50    39   350 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  382 MM45    76  1136 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  383 MM55    15  1147 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  384 MM40    95   419 DAMBRUOSO Marco 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  385 MM55    16   243 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  386 MM65     4   736 CAMASSA Luigi 1947 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  387 MM50    40  1033 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  388 MM40    96   744 MONTEFRANCESCO Cosimo 1970 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  389 MM40    97   475 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  390 MM40    98  1162 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  391 MM45    77   279 MACCHIA Giuseppe 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  392 MM40    99   975 TUCCIO Massimiliano 1972 LE622 PODISTICA GALLIPOLI
  393 MM35    60   831 PISANELLO Alessandro 1974 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  394 MM45    78   431 GADALETA Paolo 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  395 MF45     2    68 CENTONZE Anna Sabrina 1965 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  396 MM45    79   229 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  397 MM40   100   819 MARIANO Giuseppe 1970 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
  398 TF     5    11 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  399 MM50    41   473 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  400 MM55    17   451 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  401 MM50    42  1029 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  402 TM    57  1039 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  403 MM45    80   215 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  404 MM35    61   333 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  405 MM45    81   377 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  406 MM55    18   264 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  407 TM    58   175 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  408 MM45    82   299 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  409 MM50    43   628 CANDITA Cosimo 1959 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA DONATORE SANGUE
  410 MM35    62   484 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  411 MF35     3    24 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  412 MM40   101   312 DE COSMO Attilio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  413 MM40   102   581 MONTANARO Gianfranco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  414 MM40   103   587 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  415 MM35    63   412 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  416 MM45    83   885 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  417 MM35    64   391 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  418 MM40   104  1184 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  419 MM45    84  1021 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  420 MM45    85   313 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  421 MM50    44  1098 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  422 MM35    65   719 MARGIOTTA Giampaolo 1975 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  423 MM40   105  1192 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  424 MM55    19  1139 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA DONATORE SANGUE
  425 TM    59   670 BERGANTINO Gianfranco 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  426 MM40   106   629 DELLA CORTE Salvatore 1968 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  427 MM45    86  1045 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  428 MM55    20   200 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  429 MM40   107   277 GUERRIERI Angelo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  430 MM45    87   968 TARANTINO Noe' 1967 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  431 MM60    12   151 LEOGRANDE Giovanni Fran 1951 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  432 MM40   108   716 GALLA Fabio 1972 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  433 MM40   109  1055 COCCIOLI Alessio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  434 MM45    88  1176 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  435 ASM    14   418 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  436 MM35    66   822 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  437 MM55    21   328 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  438 MM45    89    93 SIRENA Gabriele 1965 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  439 MM40   110   988 DE MAGLIE Giuseppe 1968 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  440 MF35     4    87 MARSELLA Barbara 1973 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  441 MM40   111   840 BARNABA Andrea 1969 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  442 MM35    67   496 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  443 TF     6   135 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  444 MM50    45  1010 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  445 MF50     1    77 GARGIULO Maria 1962 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  446 MM45    90  1190 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  447 ASF     5    56 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  448 MM40   112   344 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  449 MM45    91   202 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  450 MM35    68  1133 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  451 MM55    22   966 SILLAVI Giuseppe 1955 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  452 MM40   113   944 AMODIO Gabriele 1972 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  453 MM35    69  1080 MENNILLO Giorgio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  454 MM35    70   989 FAI Emanuele 1976 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  455 MM55    23   254 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  456 MM65     5   289 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  457 MM60    13   826 LABRIOLA Salvatore 1950 LE391 PODISTICA TREPUZZI
  458 TM    60  1172 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  459 MF40     6    10 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  460 MM45    92   236 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  461 MM35    71   807 CARRETTA Salvatore 1976 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  462 MM40   114   971 VERIFICA Davide 1970 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  463 MM45    93   232 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  464 MM40   115   902 MICCOLI Davide 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  465 MM50    46   640 CARAFA Cosimo 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  466 MM35    72   636 BUCCOLIERI Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  467 MM65     6   650 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  468 MM35    73   235 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  469 MM50    47   268 CALO' Claudio 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  470 MM40   116   931 PICCINNO Maurizio 1972 LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO DONATORE SANGUE
  471 MM35    74   156 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  472 MF45     3    35 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  473 MM45    94   346 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  474 MF55     1    73 CAMASSA Alessandra 1955 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  475 MF45     4   134 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  476 MM45    95   322 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  477 ASF     6     2 FERRUCCI Alessandra I 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB DONATORE SANGUE
  478 TM    61   190 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  479 MM35    75  1148 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  480 MM35    76   349 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  481 MM45    96   764 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  482 MM40   117   470 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  483 TM    62   396 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  484 MM50    48  1153 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  485 MM55    24   460 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  486 MM55    25   724 NOBILE Sergio 1956 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  487 MM45    97   439 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  488 MM55    26   375 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  489 MM55    27   986 BISCONTI Francesco 1956 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  490 MM45    98   860 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  491 MM45    99   414 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  492 MM45   100   203 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  493 TM    63   176 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  494 MM45   101   543 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  495 MM40   118   866 DURANTE Giorgio 1970 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  496 MM45   102   583 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  497 TF     7   124 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  498 MM50    49  1154 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  499 MM40   119  1199 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  500 MM55    28   869 GUIDOTTI Carmelo 1956 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  501 MM50    50   599 CAROLI Giacomo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  502 MM35    77   769 PRATO Paolo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  503 MM40   120   632 MARINOSCI Pietro 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  504 MM40   121   576 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  505 MM55    29   563 CALCAGNO Giovanni 1955 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  506 MM40   122   248 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  507 MM55    30   761 MAZZOTTA Gaetano 1956 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  508 MM50    51   847 MACCHIA Adriano Salvato 1962 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  509 MM35    78   237 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  510 MM45   103   935 CORLETO Andrea 1965 LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP
  511 TM    64   382 LEPORE Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  512 MM40   123   768 PERRUCCIO Daniele 1972 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  513 MM60    14   259 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  514 MM40   124   825 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  515 MM40   125  1071 LATARTA Roberto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  516 MM45   104   615 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  517 MM45   105   759 MANSUETO Leonardo 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  518 MM50    52   878 DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE Dan 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  519 MM40   126   564 SAMPOGNARO Leonzio 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  520 MM40   127  1002 BATTISTELLI Marco 1971 RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
  521 MM50    53   614 RAPANA' Luigi 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  522 MM55    31   610 MARZIO Leonardo 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  523 TM    65   893 CAPUTO Graziano 1989 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  524 MM50    54   883 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  525 MM40   128   403 ARBUES Domenico 1969 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA DONATORE SANGUE
  526 MM55    32   433 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  527 MM35    79   731 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  528 MM45   106   579 LEO Teodoro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  529 MM45   107  1156 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  530 MM35    80  1155 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  531 MM45   108   936 FANCIULLO Donato 1963 LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP
  532 MM40   129   747 BELLANOVA Vito 1968 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  533 MM50    55   390 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  534 MM50    56  1101 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  535 MM70     2   862 BUONSANTI Giovanni 1941 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  536 MF40     7    41 COSMI Sabrina 1969 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  537 MM40   130  1103 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  538 MM40   131   165 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  539 MM55    33   201 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  540 MM40   132   772 ROMA Cosimo 1971 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  541 MM35    81   381 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  542 MM45   109   379 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  543 MM60    15   641 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  544 MM40   133   751 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  545 MM35    82   766 PALADINI Salvatore 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  546 TM    66   680 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  547 MM60    16   920 DE PASCALIS Vincenzo 1949 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  548 MM40   134   951 BIONDI Andreas 1970 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  549 MM60    17   552 FAGGIANO Eupremio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  550 MM40   135   457 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  551 MM35    83   317 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  552 MF45     5     4 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  553 MM55    34   157 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  554 MM35    84   824 LUCHENA Cristian 1974 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
  555 MM40   136   998 VERGORI Antonio 1970 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  556 MM55    35   741 LUPERTO Oronzo 1956 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  557 MM50    57   585 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  558 MM45   110   580 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  559 MM55    36   197 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  560 MM60    18   257 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  561 MM60    19   791 GIANNOCCARO Gianfranco 1948 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  562 MM65     7   172 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  563 MM50    58   859 D'AMICO Rocco Antonio 1962 LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
  564 TM    67   619 SEMERARO Alessandro 1979 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  565 TF     8   122 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  566 MM35    85   532 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  567 MM50    59   224 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  568 MM50    60  1179 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  569 MM55    37   693 CAROLI Giovanni 1957 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  570 MM55    38   721 MARRA Valerio 1953 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  571 MM40   137   689 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  572 MM35    86   967 SIRENA Giancarlo 1975 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  573 MM50    61   810 MARCINO' Luigi 1961 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  574 MM45   111   500 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  575 MM35    87   489 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  576 MM50    62   748 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO DONATORE SANGUE
  577 MM65     8   245 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  578 MM50    63   253 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  579 MM45   112   767 PALADINI Donato 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  580 MM55    39   740 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  581 MM45   113   591 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  582 MM40   138   646 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  583 MM55    40   842 CATALANO Pantaleo 1954 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  584 MM40   139   965 RUSSO Maurizio 1968 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  585 MM60    20   745 SCAMANDRO Luigi 1951 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  586 MM45   114   774 TAURINO Vincenzo 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  587 MM55    41  1016 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  588 MM45   115   904 SPAGNOLO Alessandro 1965 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  589 ASM    15   890 BIANCO Gabriele I 1990 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  590 MM45   116   718 MANCO Fernando 1965 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  591 MM35    88  1198 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  592 MM35    89   409 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  593 MM35    90   593 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  594 MM50    64   282 SABETTA Amerigo 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  595 MM50    65   865 DELLA GIORGIA Sergio 1962 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  596 MM40   140   490 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  597 MM45   117   639 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  598 MM50    66  1046 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  599 MM40   141   984 REGGIO Pierluigi 1969 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  600 MM45   118   960 RAHO Antonio Francesco 1963 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  601 MM50    67   246 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  602 MM40   142   955 MONTINARO Tommaso Cosim 1970 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  603 MM35    91   499 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  604 MM60    21   323 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  605 TF     9    64 MELE Francesca 1980 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  606 MM50    68   798 STEFANIZZI Antonello 1961 LE323 ARATLETICA ARADEO DONATORE SANGUE
  607 MM50    69   204 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  608 MM40   143  1145 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  609 MM40   144   872 MONTICELLI CUGGIO Salva 1968 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  610 MM65     9   782 STANGA Roberto 1947 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
  611 MM45   119   947 COSTA Salvatore 1967 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  612 MM45   120   711 EPIFANI Marcello 1963 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO DONATORE SANGUE
  613 MM50    70   916 GATTO Giorgio 1960 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
  614 MM35    92  1089 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  615 MM50    71   325 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  616 TM    68   620 SINCERO Salvatore 1982 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  617 MM55    42   307 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  618 TM    69   856 CONTENTO Vito 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  619 TF    10    28 CASTELLANA Maria Elena 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  620 MM40   145   891 BILARDELLO Gaspare 1968 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  621 MM60    22   763 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  622 MM55    43   788 ALBANESE Elio 1954 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  623 MM50    72  1183 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  624 MM50    73   413 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  625 MM60    23   206 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  626 MM55    44   222 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  627 MM40   146   402 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  628 MM55    45   737 CANUTI Antonio 1956 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  629 MM45   121   297 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  630 MF50     2    53 GRASSO Patrizia 1959 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  631 MM35    93   987 CALCAGNILE Salvatore 1973 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  632 MF45     6   130 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  633 TF    11   121 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  634 MM45   122  1115 MICCOLI Ferdinando 1963 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  635 MM50    74   293 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  636 MM45   123   685 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  637 TM    70   814 SPEDICATO Giorgio 1983 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  638 MM60    24   738 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  639 MF35     5    37 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  640 ASF     7    95 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  641 MM40   147  1059 DI CILLO Massimo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  642 MM35    94   886 QUARTA Gianluca 1974 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  643 MM50    75   897 DELL'ATTI Giovanni 1962 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  644 MM50    76   550 LAUS Maurizio 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  645 MM50    77  1069 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  646 TM    71   158 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  647 MM65    10   710 CHIRIATTI Paolo 1945 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
  648 MM60    25   373 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  649 MM35    95   686 ARGESE Giacomo 1973 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  650 MM35    96  1070 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  651 MF40     8   107 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  652 MM60    26   220 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  653 MF50     3    17 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  654 MM50    78   789 CIOFFI Domenico 1960 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  655 MM60    27   838 PARROTTO Vincenzo 1952 LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
  656 MM65    11  1011 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  657 MM45   124  1056 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  658 TM    72   372 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  659 MM60    28   494 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  660 MM55    46  1170 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  661 MM40   148   276 GIANNONE Giovanni 1972 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  662 MM45   125   351 VENTURA Francesco 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  663 MM35    97   465 TACCOGNA Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  664 MM45   126   278 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  665 MM50    79  1193 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  666 TF    12   136 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  667 MM45   127   995 RUCCO Fabrizio 1967 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  668 MM70     3   491 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  669 MM40   149   871 MIGLIETTA Antonio 1968 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  670 MM45   128   795 NUZZOLI Giuseppe Antoni 1966 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  671 MF35     6    33 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  672 TM    73   556 GALASSO Andrea 1983 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  673 MF45     7   119 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  674 MM55    47  1060 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  675 MM55    48   879 FORLANO Claudio 1956 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  676 MM40   150   270 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  677 MM40   151  1191 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  678 MM35    98   354 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  679 MM55    49   979 GERARDI Rocco Salvatore 1956 LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI
  680 TM    74   803 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  681 MM55    50  1165 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  682 MM45   129   598 CARDONE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  683 MM50    80   877 DE PASCALI Franco 1960 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  684 MM40   152   178 DEGIORGIO Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  685 MM45   130   468 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  686 MM50    81   481 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  687 MM40   153   466 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  688 MM60    29   395 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  689 MM40   154   927 VISCONTI Cosimo 1968 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  690 MF55     2    92 ORLANDO Anna 1957 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  691 MM40   155   334 MANNO Paolo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  692 MM45   131   773 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  693 MM50    82   392 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  694 MM40   156   645 DE PASQUALE Marcello 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  695 TM    75   441 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  696 MM45   132   901 LOMBARDO Claudio 1965 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI DONATORE SANGUE
  697 MM35    99   644 DE PASCALIS Pancrazio 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  698 MM65    12   786 ROMANO Antonio 1944 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
  699 MM45   133  1174 LATINO Antonio 1963 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  700 MM40   157  1034 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  701 MM40   158   604 FLORE Diego 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  702 MM40   159   994 MAZZOTTA Fabrizio 1970 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  703 MM50    83   255 FORTE Roberto 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  704 MM45   134   999 DE LUCA Antonio 1964 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
  705 TM    76   805 ROVITO Lorenzo 1987 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  706 MM35   100   231 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  707 ASM    16   771 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  708 MM40   160   652 LEZZI Vito 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  709 MM50    84   642 CHIRICO Lucio 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  710 TM    77   882 MARTELLA Stefano 1986 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  711 MF50     4    45 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  712 MM45   135   565 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  713 MM50    85   894 CHIRIZZI Giuseppe 1959 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  714 MM50    86   498 ATTIVISSIMO Bartolomeo 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  715 MF50     5    83 FASIELLO Maria 1958 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  716 MF45     8    66 DE IACO Loretana 1967 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  717 MM45   136   734 TRANE Domenico 1963 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  718 MM60    30   602 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  719 MM35   101   783 CATALDO Marco 1977 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
  720 ASM    17   964 ROLLO Giacomo I 1995 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  721 MM65    13  1028 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  722 MM50    87   188 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  723 MM40   161   219 ROMANAZZI Donato 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  724 MM55    51   260 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  725 MM65    14   752 SPERTI Lorenzo 1945 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  726 MM35   102   779 DE MATTEIS Davide 1973 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
  727 MM45   137   492 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  728 MM40   162   483 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  729 MM45   138   836 FERRARO Giovanni 1964 LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
  730 MM40   163   296 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  731 MM65    15   778 CALO Antonio 1945 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
  732 MM60    31   216 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  733 MM60    32   790 ERRICO Pietro 1951 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  734 MM50    88   843 DE CARLO Raffaele Giaco 1961 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  735 TM    78   942 ORSI Riccardo Salvatore 1988 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  736 MM50    89   405 FORMOSO Andrea 1959 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  737 MM50    90   830 PERCHIA Sergio Antonio 1961 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  738 MM55    52   845 GIANNACCARI Salvatore 1955 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  739 MF40     9   118 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  740 MF45     9     8 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  741 MM40   164   369 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  742 TF    13   117 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  743 MF40    10   104 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  744 MM35   103   542 SCATIGNO Antonio 1976 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  745 MM60    33   755 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  746 MM40   165   569 CICCARESE Luigi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  747 MM50    91   827 TAFURO Luigi 1959 LE391 PODISTICA TREPUZZI
  748 MM50    92  1097 MELE Domenico 1962 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  749 MM55    53   777 BELLO Carlo 1957 LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
  750 MM60    34   659 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  751 MF45    10    59 SAVA Daniela 1963 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  752 MM60    35   559 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  753 MM40   166   233 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  754 MM65    16   374 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  755 MM35   104   850 MANCARELLA Luciano 1973 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  756 MM50    93   909 LONGO Fernando 1960 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
  757 MM40   167   784 GRECO Fiorentino 1972 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
  758 MM55    54  1188 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  759 MM40   168   828 BUELLIS Giuseppe 1971 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  760 ASF     8    26 RELLA Rosa I 1983 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  761 TM    79  1061 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  762 MM45   139   846 LORENZO Roberto 1964 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  763 MF55     3   128 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  764 MF50     6    74 CORALLO Rachele 1961 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  765 TM    80   410 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  766 MM45   140   434 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  767 MM50    94   435 MARZOCCA Francesco 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  768 MM40   169   367 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  769 MF35     7    49 DESTRATIS Simona 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  770 MM35   105   187 FACCIO Gabriele 1977 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  771 MM40   170   888 ROMANO Vincenzo 1969 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  772 MF45    11    97 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  773 MF40    11   137 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  774 MM40   171   335 MARRULLI Carlo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  775 MM55    55   758 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  776 MM50    95   273 DE LUCA Cosimo 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  777 MM60    36   661 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  778 MM50    96   566 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  779 MM55    56   954 MARIANO Mario Salvatore 1956 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  780 TF    14    29 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  781 MM55    57   469 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  782 MM50    97   881 GUARASCIO Salvatore 1959 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  783 MM45   141  1150 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  784 MM45   142   961 RENIS Luigi 1963 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO DONATORE SANGUE
  785 MM65    17   164 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  786 MM60    37   189 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  787 MM45   143   793 MAGGIO Stefano 1967 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  788 MM65    18   205 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  789 MM50    98   853 PASANISI Adriano 1962 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  790 MF40    12     5 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  791 MM55    58   907 DELLABONA Luciano 1955 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
  792 MM35   106   874 CARAMUSCIO Diego 1976 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  793 MM40   172   407 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  794 MF45    12    71 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI DONATORE SANGUE
  795 MM40   173  1122 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  796 MM55    59   478 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  797 MM60    38   554 FAGGIANO Eupremio Marco 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  798 MF40    13    51 FUNIATI Maria 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  799 MM65    19  1125 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  800 MM45   144   697 PICCIONE Giovanni 1966 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  801 MM50    99   361 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  802 MM50   100   398 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  803 MF45    13   139 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  804 MM45   145   963 ROLLO Giancarlo 1967 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  805 MM45   146   376 DISPOTO Nicola 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  806 MM45   147   544 ARCOBELLI Vincenzo 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  807 MM70     4   925 MICCOLI Luigi 1939 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  808 TM    81   921 GIANNUZZI Diego 1981 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  809 MM50   101   275 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  810 MM70     5   314 DE TOMA Andrea 1938 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  811 MF35     8    44 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  812 MM50   102   884 PECICCIA Antonio 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  813 MM50   103  1054 CASTELLI Francesco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  814 MM40   174   863 CORLETO Giuseppe 1971 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  815 MM50   104   584 CONTE Mauro Maurizio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  816 MM50   105   873 PERRONE Giuseppe 1959 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  817 MM45   148  1048 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  818 MM55    60   368 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI DONATORE SANGUE
  819 MM55    61   684 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  820 MM50   106   406 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  821 MM40   175   252 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  822 MM40   176   953 MARENACI Daniele 1970 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  823 MM50   107   485 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  824 MF50     7    94 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  825 MF40    14   129 GIFFUNI Stefania 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  826 MM50   108   823 FALCO Gaetano Antonio 1962 LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
  827 MM60    39   557 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  828 MM55    62   794 MOSCARA Antonio 1956 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  829 MM40   177   832 PIZZOLO Luigi 1971 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  830 MF55     4    16 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  831 MM55    63   295 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  832 ASF     9    82 DE GIORGI Valentina I 1991 LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE
  833 MM60    40   868 GIURA Giovanni 1951 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  834 MF35     9   120 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  835 MM60    41   171 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  836 MM55    64   482 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  837 MM45   149   696 GALLO Pancrazio 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  838 MM50   109   698 PURICELLA Pietro 1962 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  839 MM35   107  1081 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  840 MF45    14   102 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  841 MM40   178   570 CICCARESE Ernesto 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  842 MM50   110   592 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  843 MF40    15    72 DE BONIS Barbara 1971 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  844 MM60    42   934 CARDINALE Luigi Carlo 1951 LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP
  845 MM40   179   760 MARTELLA Mauro 1971 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  846 MM45   150   603 FLORE Roberto 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  847 MM60    43   290 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  848 MF50     8    52 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  849 MM45   151  1134 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  850 MF35    10    50 DESTRATIS Rossella 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  851 MM60    44   445 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD DONATORE SANGUE
  852 MM45   152  1094 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  853 MM55    65   424 VITAGLIANO Carlo 1953 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  854 MF45    15    86 MICOCCI Lucia Domenica 1967 LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP
  855 TM    82   991 FRANCO Vito 1982 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  856 MM45   153   985 BARDOSCIA Pietro 1963 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  857 MM60    45   870 GUIDOTTI Giovanni 1948 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  858 MM45   154  1037 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  859 MM60    46   654 MARGILIO Vincenzo 1949 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  860 MM35   108   839 ARNESANO Stefano 1974 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  861 MM50   111   209 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  862 MM55    66  1126 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  863 MM55    67  1186 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  864 MF35    11    12 GIULIANI Giacoma 1973 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  865 MM60    47   154 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI
  866 MM50   112   169 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  867 MM70     6   733 RUSSO Igino 1942 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  868 MM65    20   167 CASSONE Luigi 1946 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  868 MM40   180   841 BERNARDO Emanuele 1969 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  870 MM45   155   540 NAPOLETANO Teodoro 1964 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  871 MM45   156  1019 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  872 MF40    16    80 MANCA Simonetta 1969 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  873 MM65    21   922 MANDURINO Antonio 1947 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  874 MM60    48   341 PELLEGRINO Sergio 1952 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  875 MM45   157   609 LIUZZI Giovanni 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  876 MM50   113   362 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  877 MF50     9     9 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  878 MM55    68   192 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  879 MM50   114   182 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  880 MM35   109   345 RUBINI Onofrio 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  881 MM55    69   365 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  882 MM40   181  1178 INTERMITE Vincenzo 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  883 MM40   182   775 VALZANO Romolo 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  884 MM45   158   241 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  885 MF45    16   112 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  886 MM65    22   555 FISCHETTO Nicola 1944 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  887 MM60    49   541 SCATIGNO Claudio 1948 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  888 MM50   115   983 ESPOSITO Oronzo Frances 1958 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING
  889 TF    15    14 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  890 MM35   110   495 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  891 MF35    12   116 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  892 MM55    70   852 PALAZZO Emanuele 1957 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  893 MM45   159   287 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  894 MM75     1   829 COCCHIERO Antonio 1937 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  895 MM35   111   833 SCANFERLA Stefano 1973 LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
  896 MM40   183   630 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  897 MF40    17    34 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  898 MM55    71   545 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  899 MM45   160   875 CARRISI Antonio 1966 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  900 MM55    72  1120 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  901 MM50   116   892 BRUNETTI Giuseppe 1960 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  902 MM50   117   626 ZIZZA Pasquale 1960 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  903 MM55    73  1152 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  904 MM55    74   992 LANZA Luigi 1954 LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
  905 MM50   118   217 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  906 MM55    75   221 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  907 MM35   112  1197 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  908 MM60    50   383 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  909 MF45    17   113 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  910 MM50   119  1072 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  911 MM50   120   600 CIRASINO Domenico 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  912 MM55    76  1090 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  913 MM60    51   796 VITTORI Giuliano 1949 LE322 A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
  914 TM    83   363 MALCANGI Felice 1978 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  915 MF35    13   106 GUARINO Laura 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  916 MM35   113  1106 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  917 MM50   121  1049 BUZZACCHINO Amedeo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE DONATORE SANGUE
  918 MF50    10   114 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  919 MM60    52   574 EPIFANI Cosimo Giuseppe 1948 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO DONATORE SANGUE
  920 MM45   161  1085 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  921 MM55    77   590 TANZARELLA Antonio 1953 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  922 MM55    78  1113 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  923 MM35   114   342 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  924 MM55    79   262 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  925 MF35    14   133 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  926 MM50   122  1065 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  927 MF55     5    70 MIGLIETTA Silvana 1956 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  928 MM55    80   355 DORMIO Francesco Giulia 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  929 MF35    15    27 DI COMITE Samantha 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  930 MM40   184   168 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  931 MM40   185   700 TAPPARI Giuseppe 1971 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  932 MM50   123   394 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  933 MM50   124   694 FALANGONE Giuseppe Pant 1961 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  934 MM55    81   817 GALATI Antonio 1957 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
  935 MM55    82   415 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  936 MM50   125  1195 GIUNGATO Salvatore 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  937 TM    84   726 SIMONE Francesco 1978 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  938 MF55     6   140 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  939 MF50    11   123 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  940 ASF    10    48 CARAFA Alessandra I 1988 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  941 MM60    53   343 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  942 MF45    18    98 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  943 MF45    19    90 GUIDO Paola 1964 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  944 TM    85   911 PAGLIALONGA Alessio 1981 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
  945 MM35   115  1057 D'ETTORRE Giuseppe 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  946 TM    86  1138 MELE Salvatore 1978 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  947 MF45    20    55 SUPPRESSA Adalgisa 1965 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  948 MM45   162   446 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  949 MF45    21    99 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  950 MF45    22     3 DELFINE Elisabetta 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  951 MF55     7    22 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  952 MM65    23   436 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  953 MM55    83   981 MIGLIETTA Riccardo 1957 LE628 CITTA' DI GALATONE
  954 MM60    54   613 PETRELLI Giuseppe 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  955 MF50    12    81 TARANTINO Concettina 1960 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
  956 MM45   163   588 SOMMA Carmine 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  957 MM55    84   880 GUARASCIO Salvatore 1957 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  958 MM65    24   194 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  959 MM50   126  1053 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  960 MM45   164   179 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  961 MF50    13   138 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  962 MM75     2   666 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  963 MF40    18     6 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  964 MF50    14   111 PALUMBO Mina Loredana 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  965 MF40    19   132 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  966 MF60     1    69 IDONE Anna 1952 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  967 MF45    23   103 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  968 MF40    20    46 RICCHIUTO Antonella 1968 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  969 MM55    85   601 COLUCCI Pietro 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  970 MF45    24    75 DE DOMINICIS Adele 1963 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  971 MF35    16    88 BERSANI Rosalba 1974 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  972 MM35   116   864 DE FILIPPI Emiliano 1973 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE
  973 MF50    15   110 PALAGIANO Loredana 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  974 MF45    25   100 STASOLLA Maria Teresa 1964 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  975 MM65    25   549 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  976 MF45    26    84 FIORE Ornella 1964 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  977 MM60    55   166 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  978 MF35    17   142 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA DONATORE SANGUE
  979 MM45   165   813 SACCOMANNO Fabio 1964 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  980 MF45    27    42 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  981 MM55    86   191 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  982 MF55     8   115 TOCCI Leonarda 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  983 MM50   127   438 PESCA Antonio 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  984 MF55     9    89 EVANGELISTA Rosalba 1957 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
  985 MF35    18    39 PALMISANO Milena 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  986 MM60    56   430 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  987 MF45    28    54 MIGLIETTA Vincenza 1963 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO DONATORE SANGUE
  988 MM50   128   456 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  989 MF65     1    25 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  990 MM50   129  1050 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  991 MM70     7   943 VERO Luciano 1942 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  992 MF40    21    58 DIANA Annalisa 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  993 MF70     1    62 SARACINO Palmira 1941 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
  994 MM55    87   471 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  995 TM    87   717 CINQUE Massimiliano 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  996 MM75     3   210 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  997 MM55    88   617 ROMA Romano Pietro 1955 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  998 MM55    89   939 LIONETTO Salvatore Gius 1956 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  999 MM45   166   980 DE GIORGI Cosimo 1965 LE628 CITTA' DI GALATONE
 1000 TM    88   553 FAGGIANO Pietro Antonio 1987 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1001 MM45   167   714 BENEGIAMO Francesco 1966 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
 1002 MF45    29   101 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE DONATORE SANGUE
 1003 MM75     4   742 MARAZIA Giuseppe 1935 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
 1004 MM65    26   806 PALMA Silvio 1945 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
 1005 MF40    22    23 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1006 MF65     2    65 CHEZZA Maria 1943 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
 1007 MF55    10    47 CARACCIOLO Maria Concet 1954 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb