V STRALATIANO
2^ STRACITTADINA BEATO BARTOLO LONGO
18 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
V STRALATIANO
Serie   -   Risultati
VIA ERCOLE D'IPPOLITO
Data: 21/10/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 TM     1  1180 CALIANDRO Francesco 1979 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
    2 TM     2  1084 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    3 MM40     1   546 PAZIENZA Arcangelo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
    4 MM35     1   498 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
    5 MM35     2  1184 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
    6 ASM     1   905 NOTARSTEFANO Roberto I 1992 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
    7 MM40     2  1104 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
    8 MM40     3  1127 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
    9 MM40     4   768 ZAMMILLO Vincenzo 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   10 TM     3   347 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   11 TM     4   499 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   12 MM35     3   504 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS          1
   13 TM     5   910 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   14 MM40     5   756 ANCORA Rocco 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   15 TM     6   480 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
   16 MM45     1   327 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   17 MM40     6   168 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   18 MM35     4   790 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
   19 MM40     7  1186 TUCCI Nicola 1971 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
   20 MM35     5   783 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
   21 MM35     6   380 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
   22 MM40     8   766 SCARCELLA Vito 1968 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   23 MM45     2   360 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   24 TM     7   496 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   25 MM35     7   622 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
   26 MM55     1   806 GALLO Michele 1953 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA          1
   27 MM35     8   922 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   28 MM35     9   692 BALDASSARRE Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
   28 MM40     9   726 ZAMINGA Santino 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
   30 MM45     3   324 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   31 ASM     2   772 PETARRA Andrea I 1987 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
   32 MM40    10   739 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
   33 MM40    11   229 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   34 MM45     4  1011 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
   35 MM40    12   232 VALENTINI Raffaele 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   36 TM     8   837 CONTE Andrea 1979 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
   37 MM40    13   619 DELLI NOCI Fabrizio 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
   38 MM40    14   691 TARDIO Giuseppe 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
   39 MM50     1   264 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
   40 TM     9   495 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   41 TM    10   788 MICELLI Daniele 1984 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
   42 TM    11   521 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   43 MM35    10   255 NOTARANGELO Donato 1975 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   44 MM40    15   700 DAGGIANO Vincenzo 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
   45 MM35    11   975 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
   46 ASM     3   705 DINOI Alessandro I 1981 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   47 MM35    12   328 CAFFARELLA Michele Arca 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   48 MM45     5   454 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
   49 MM40    16  1100 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   50 MM45     6   314 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   51 MM40    17   574 PALASCIANO Mario 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
   52 MM35    13   993 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
   53 MM50     2   527 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
   54 MM40    18   682 GIOIA Giuseppe 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
   55 MM40    19   989 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
   56 MM35    14   393 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   57 MM35    15   373 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
   58 MM40    20   899 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
   59 MM50     3   767 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
   60 MM40    21  1211 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
   61 TM    12   437 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
   62 MM45     7  1072 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
   63 MM45     8   925 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   64 MM40    22   562 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   65 MM50     4  1085 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   66 MM40    23   182 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   67 MM45     9  1160 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
   68 MM35    16   506 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   69 MM35    17   673 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
   70 MM40    24   226 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   71 TM    13   927 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   72 MM35    18   553 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   73 TM    14   539 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   74 TM    15   389 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   75 MM40    25   503 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
   76 MM35    19   585 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA          1
   77 MM40    26   247 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   78 MM40    27  1190 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
   79 MM50     5   410 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   80 MM35    20  1038 PUGLIESE Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
   81 MM45    10   242 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   82 MM40    28   339 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   83 MM50     6   349 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   84 TM    16   238 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   85 MM50     7   915 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   86 MM45    11   329 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   87 MM55     2   770 IUNCO Pietro 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
   88 MM45    12   481 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
   89 MM35    21  1194 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
   90 MM35    22  1112 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
   91 MM35    23   460 SCAGLIUSI Paolo 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
   92 MM40    29   358 MOSCATELLI Angelo 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
   93 TM    17   805 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
   94 MM35    24   913 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   95 MM45    13   293 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   96 TM    18   320 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
   97 TM    19   621 INCALZA Graziano 1983 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
   98 TM    20   935 RUSSO Alessio 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   99 MM40    30  1212 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  100 MM50     8   322 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  101 MM35    25   777 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  102 MM45    14   344 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  103 MM60     1   385 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  104 MM35    26   425 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  105 MM40    31   189 INTINI Vito 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  106 MM50     9   150 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI          1
  107 MM45    15   283 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  108 MM45    16   239 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  109 TM    21   684 LAGHEZZA Oronzo 1978 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  110 MM40    32   281 CRETTI Maurizio 1970 BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI          1
  111 TM    22   970 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  112 TM    23   867 PALADINI Francesco 1978 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  113 MM35    27  1034 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  114 MM35    28   559 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  115 MM40    33   353 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  116 MM55     3   923 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  117 MM45    17   515 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  118 MM40    34   231 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  119 MM50    10   706 EPIFANI Girolamo 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  120 MM40    35   906 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA          1
  121 MM45    18   871 SPEDICATO Aurelio 1964 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  122 MM45    19  1193 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  123 MM55     4   863 CARRACCHIA Giampiero 1955 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  124 MM50    11  1075 TORTORELLA Pietro 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  125 MM35    29  1051 COSTANTINO Luca 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  126 MM35    30   731 RUFFO Vincenzo 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
  127 MM45    20   774 PRUDENTINO Felice 1963 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
  128 MM35    31   518 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  129 TM    24   413 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  130 MM45    21  1182 GRANATA Pietro 1967 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  131 MM35    32   406 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  132 TM    25   217 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  133 MM35    33  1047 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  134 TM    26   583 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  135 ASM     4   711 LECCESE Giuseppe I 1979 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  136 MM50    12   313 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  137 MM40    36   689 NOCENTE Cosimo 1969 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  138 MM40    37  1060 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  139 ASM     5   305 BARLETTA Domenico I 1992 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  140 MM50    13  1009 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  141 MM40    38   728 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
  142 MF35     1    31 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  143 MF40     1    10 FONTANAROSA Daniela 1970 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  144 MF40     2     5 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  145 MM50    14   446 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  146 MM40    39  1208 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  147 MM40    40   323 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  148 TM    27  1076 CALABRESE Carmine 1978 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  149 MM45    22   370 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  150 MM50    15   270 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  151 MM50    16   359 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  152 MM55     5   468 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  153 MM40    41   456 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  154 MM45    23   171 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  155 MM45    24   865 COLAPIETRO Vito Antonio 1965 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  156 MM45    25   879 CAVALLO Vittorio 1963 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  157 MM35    34   880 CHIANURA Bartolomeo 1977 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  158 MM40    42   886 FILAZZOLA Mario 1972 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  159 TM    28   887 LOVASCIO Luca 1983 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  160 MM50    17   287 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  161 MM45    26   830 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  162 TM    29   245 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  163 MM45    27   547 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  164 MM45    28  1071 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  165 MM40    43   383 RACANELLI Michele 1968 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  166 MM50    18  1053 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  167 MM45    29   338 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  168 MM35    35   727 ZIZZO Salvatore 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  169 MM60     2   156 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  170 MM35    36   352 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  171 MM45    30   267 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  172 MM50    19   402 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  173 MM45    31   693 BUCCOLIERI Pancrazio 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  174 TM    30   786 DE LUCIA Luca 1980 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  175 MM40    44   361 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  176 TM    31  1108 NARDELLI Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  177 MM35    37  1107 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  178 MM55     6   432 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  179 MM35    38   509 ANTONACCI Ignazio 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  180 MM40    45  1025 DONVITO Orazio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  181 MM35    39   379 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  182 MM40    46   158 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  183 MM45    32   591 CORSA Angelo 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  184 TM    32   476 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  185 TM    33   529 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  186 MM45    33  1202 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  187 MM55     7   257 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  188 MM50    20  1083 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  189 MM45    34   367 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  190 TM    34   269 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  191 ASM     6   249 VECCHIO Nicola Alessand I 1990 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  192 MM45    35   374 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  193 MM35    40   953 CANNALIRE Daniele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  194 MM45    36   683 GIOIA Isidoro 1967 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  195 MM35    41   332 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  196 TM    35   535 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  197 MM35    42   372 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  198 TM    36   355 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  199 MM40    47   789 MORETTO Michele 1970 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  200 MM50    21   660 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  201 TM    37   233 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  202 TM    38   278 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  203 MM40    48   764 ROBERTI Luigi 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  204 MM50    22   286 CISTERNINO Marco 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  205 TM    39   653 GIOIA Rocco 1984 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  206 MM40    49  1087 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  207 MM55     8   771 PESCE Sergio 1955 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
  208 MM40    50   151 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  209 MM40    51   695 BUCCOLIERI Angelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  210 MM40    52   237 LIUZZI Paolo Domenico 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  211 MM50    23   176 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  212 TM    40  1166 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  213 MM45    37   872 STAIANI Emanuele Sergio 1964 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  214 MM45    38   199 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  215 MM45    39   258 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  216 MM45    40   173 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  217 MM60     3   418 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  218 MM45    41   159 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  219 TM    41  1195 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  220 MM45    42   343 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  221 MM45    43  1016 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  222 MM35    43  1015 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  223 MM45    44   811 BRILLANTE Edoardo 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  224 MM45    45   980 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  225 TM    42   804 URGESE Cosimo 1980 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  226 MM35    44   784 CALO' Maurizio 1975 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  227 MM45    46   944 SIMONETTI Vito 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  228 MM40    53   223 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  229 MM35    45   969 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  230 MM35    46  1054 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  231 MM55     9   759 IAIA Giuseppe 1956 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  232 MM40    54   984 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  233 MM50    24   412 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  234 MM50    25   858 TONDO Pasquale 1961 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  235 MM40    55  1210 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  236 MM35    47   758 GIUGNO Antonio 1977 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  237 MM45    47   763 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  238 TM    43   236 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  239 MM65     1   860 ZANCO Antonio 1947 LE613 G.P. SPORTIVI INSIEME          1
  240 MF40     3    36 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  241 TM    44   545 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  242 MM50    26   493 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  243 MM50    27  1057 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  244 MM40    56  1121 LO BARCO Pasquale 1969 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM          1
  245 MM35    48  1147 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  246 MM40    57   672 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  247 MM40    58   180 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  248 MM40    59   184 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  249 MM45    48   918 DE BELLIS Agostino 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  250 TM    45  1179 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  251 MM50    28   909 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  251 MM40    60   787 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  253 MM40    61   892 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  254 MM40    62   335 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  255 MM45    49   196 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  256 MM40    63   488 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  257 MM50    29   590 COPPOLA Ciro 1962 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  258 TF     1    47 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  259 MM45    50   200 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  260 MM45    51   642 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  261 MM35    49   803 SPINELLI Giovanni 1973 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  262 MM40    64   716 PARCO Arcangelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  263 MM40    65   304 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  264 MM50    30   259 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  265 MM55    10  1115 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  266 MM40    66   167 CHIAPPERINO Cristoforo 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  267 MM40    67  1134 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  268 MM40    68   415 NANNI Antonio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  269 MM55    11   311 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  270 MM35    50   943 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  271 MM45    52  1110 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  272 TM    46   543 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  273 TM    47   690 PASSARO Antonio 1980 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  274 TM    48  1192 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  275 MM40    69  1023 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  276 MM50    31   435 RANIERI Vito 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  277 MM55    12   492 TRIZIO Donato 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  278 TM    49   825 PRATO Matteo 1980 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  279 MM45    53  1101 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  280 MM35    51  1049 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  281 MM50    32   588 CATALANO Cosimo 1962 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  282 MM40    70  1103 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  283 MM35    52  1181 FAVALE Rocco 1973 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  284 MM45    54  1102 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  285 MM40    71  1116 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  286 MM55    13   316 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  287 MM45    55   914 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  288 TM    50   528 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  289 MM40    72  1012 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  290 MM35    53   568 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  291 MM45    56   794 GALLO Pancrazio 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  292 MM35    54   561 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  293 MM40    73   550 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  294 MM50    33   816 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  295 MM35    55   933 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  296 MM45    57   834 PUSCIO Giovanni 1965 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI          1
  297 MM45    58   500 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  298 ASM     7   713 MANNI Fabio Pompeo I 1978 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  299 MM40    74   845 BAGNARDI Vincenzo 1971 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  300 MM60     4   430 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  301 MM50    34   722 STRANIERI Giuseppe 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  302 MM40    75   532 POLIGNANO Giuseppe 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  303 MF40     4    12 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  304 MM60     5   775 TAGLIENTI Cosimo 1952 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
  305 MM40    76   333 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  306 TM    51   422 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  307 TM    52   250 ZACCHEO Antonio 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  308 MM50    35   152 CLORI Pietro 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  309 MM45    59   808 BATTAGLINI Alessandro 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  310 MM45    60   362 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  311 MM45    61   916 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  312 MM35    56   280 DE PIERRO Emilio 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
  313 MM45    62  1064 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  314 TM    53   566 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  315 MM45    63  1154 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  316 MM50    36   941 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  317 MM40    77   589 CHIRIZZI Cosimo 1972 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  318 TM    54  1111 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  319 MM45    64  1169 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  320 MM45    65   655 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  321 MM35    57   426 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  322 MM50    37  1093 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  323 MM40    78   945 TRISOLINI Nicola 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  324 MM50    38  1123 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  325 MM40    79   725 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  326 MM55    14  1024 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  327 MM50    39   244 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  328 MM45    66   318 BITETTO Giacomo 1963 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  329 MM40    80  1082 MUSCO Pino 1968 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  330 TM    55   548 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  331 MM40    81   614 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  332 MM50    40   275 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  333 MM60     6   893 TALO' Costanzo 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  334 MM45    67   341 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  335 TM    56   907 ANTRESINI Luigi 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  336 MM40    82   657 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  337 MM50    41  1004 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  338 MM60     7   936 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  339 MM50    42  1068 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  340 MM45    68  1073 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  341 MM35    58   524 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  342 MM55    15   659 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  343 MM45    69  1148 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  344 MM40    83   891 PROTINO Amedeo Leonardo 1968 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  345 MM70     1   889 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  346 MM50    43   214 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  347 TM    57  1204 FUMAROLA Saverio 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  348 TM    58  1105 MONTEMURRO Daniele 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  349 MM40    84   325 AVVENIENTE Nunzio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  350 MM45    70  1021 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  351 MM50    44   931 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  352 MM50    45   643 BELLANOVA Leonardo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  353 TM    59   627 SCHIENA Angelo 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  354 MF40     5    23 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  355 TF     2   109 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  356 TM    60   408 LEPORE Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  357 MM50    46  1003 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  358 TM    61  1067 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  359 MM40    85  1106 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  360 TM    62   859 VACCINA Francesco 1980 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  361 MM45    71   212 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  362 MM55    16  1088 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  363 MM45    72  1221 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  364 MM45    73   541 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  365 MM35    59   572 INDOLFI Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  366 MF40     6    42 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  367 TM    63   581 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  368 MM55    17   776 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
  369 MM45    74   181 DELL'AERA Pasquale 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  370 MM40    86   336 DE COSMO Attilio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  371 MM40    87   665 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  372 MM35    60   557 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  373 TM    64  1201 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  374 MM45    75  1141 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  375 MM45    76   471 GADALETA Paolo 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  376 TM    65   463 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  377 TM    66   465 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  378 TM    67   464 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  379 MM40    88   854 LOLLI Luigino 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  380 TF     3    30 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  381 MM40    89   439 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  382 MM55    18  1069 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  383 MM35    61   354 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  384 MM45    77   939 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  385 TF     4     9 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  386 MM55    19   549 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  387 MM50    47  1008 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  388 MM40    90   985 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  389 MF40     7    95 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  390 MM50    48   554 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  391 MM45    78   938 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  392 MM40    91   479 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  393 MM45    79   457 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  394 MM35    62  1164 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  395 MM45    80  1213 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  396 MM45    81   671 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  397 MM35    63   667 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  398 MM45    82   823 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  399 MM35    64   334 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  400 MM45    83   520 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  401 TM    68   800 DELLI FIORI Giuseppe 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  402 MM50    49  1010 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  403 MM45    84   959 D'ANDRIA Giuliano 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  404 MM45    85   946 AIELLO Mario 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  405 MM50    50   901 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  406 MM50    51   912 CAZZATO Francesco 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  407 TM    69   351 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  408 MM55    20   350 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  409 TM    70   172 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  410 MM55    21  1145 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  411 MM45    86   215 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  412 TM    71   849 CAPUTO Graziano 1989 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  413 MM60     8   596 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  414 MM55    22   248 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  415 MM40    92  1222 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  416 MM50    52   983 MARANO' Pietro 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  417 MM45    87   674 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  418 MM50    53   483 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  419 MM45    88   290 DURANTE Pasquale 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  420 MM45    89  1129 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  421 MM50    54   342 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  422 MM45    90   345 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  423 MM45    91   477 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  424 MM50    55   487 COPPOLA Saverio 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  425 MM45    92   331 CELLAMARE Giuseppe 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  426 MM45    93   337 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  427 TM    72   730 MANCINI Giacomo 1980 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
  428 MM55    23   611 SIGNORACCI Ildebrando 1956 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  429 MM40    93   870 SCATIGNA Salvatore 1969 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  430 MM35    65  1028 GALATONE Daniele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  431 MM50    56   228 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  432 TF     5   125 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  433 MM35    66   340 DI LERNIA Francesco 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  434 MM35    67   802 RIZZO Giuseppe 1976 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  435 MM40    94  1125 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  436 MM55    24   791 CAROLI Giovanni 1957 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  437 MM45    94   841 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  438 MM35    68  1089 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  439 MM40    95  1086 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  440 MM50    57  1013 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  441 MM40    96   761 LIUZZI Marco 1972 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  442 TM    73   178 MAFFEI Cosimo 1979 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  443 MM50    58   947 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  444 MM45    95   401 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  445 MM35    69   420 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  446 MM40    97   677 CANDITA Lorenzo 1970 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  447 MM50    59   216 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  448 MM35    70  1219 STASI Luciano 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  449 MM40    98  1218 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  450 TM    74  1214 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  451 MM40    99   482 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  452 MM40   100   957 COSTANTINI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  453 MM55    25   502 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  454 MM45    96   440 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.          1
  455 MM35    71   615 D'ORIA Vittorio Antonio 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  456 MF35     2    24 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  457 MM50    60   321 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  458 MM35    72   153 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  459 TM    75  1191 BERGANTINO Gianfranco 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  460 TM    76  1043 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  461 MM35    73   462 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA          1
  462 ASM     8   459 SAMELE Gianluca I 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  463 MM40   101  1158 NITTI Vito 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  464 MM40   102  1143 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  465 MM65     2   501 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  466 MM50    61   681 GATTI Giuseppe 1958 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  467 MM45    97   405 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  468 MM45    98   676 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1965 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  469 MM45    99   820 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  470 MM45   100   656 LACORTE Giuseppe 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  471 MM40   103   678 DELLA CORTE Salvatore 1968 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  472 TM    77  1199 CROCE Guido 1978 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  473 MM45   101   919 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  474 MM55    26  1027 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  475 MM40   104   369 TRAVISANI Filippo 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  476 MM35    74   652 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  477 MM55    27   612 STEFANELLI Francesco 1953 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  478 MM35    75   669 TALIENTE Massimo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  479 MM55    28   699 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  480 MM45   102   366 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  481 MM35    76   371 VALENTE Alessandro 1976 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  482 TM    78   510 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  483 MM40   105  1150 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  484 MM35    77   213 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  485 MM40   106   365 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  486 MM40   107   856 MICCOLI Davide 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  487 MM50    62  1096 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  488 MF45     1    35 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  489 MM40   108   467 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  490 ASF     1    83 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  491 MM40   109   455 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  492 MM55    29   260 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  493 MM40   110  1178 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  494 MM50    63   508 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  495 MM35    78  1037 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  496 MM45   103  1031 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  497 MM45   104   202 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  498 MM45   105  1188 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  499 TM    79  1117 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  500 TM    80   733 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  501 MM50    64   273 PETRONI Pietro Riccardo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  502 MM60     9   271 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  503 MM60    10   268 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  504 MM50    65   807 MAGGIO Antonio 1959 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA          1
  505 MM50    66   625 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  506 MM45   106  1174 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  507 MM65     3  1183 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO          1
  508 TM    81   191 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  509 MM45   107   513 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  510 TM    82  1074 STIGLIANO Mario 1981 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  511 MM65     4   308 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  512 MM40   111   222 ROMANAZZI Donato 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  513 MM45   108   301 SGURA Biagio 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  514 MM35    79   391 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  515 MM50    67   624 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  516 TF     6   107 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  517 MM45   109  1099 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  518 MM40   112   709 GRAVILI Vincenzo 1971 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  519 MM40   113   161 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  520 ASF     2     1 FERRUCCI Alessandra I 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB
  521 MM40   114   633 CINIERI Aldo 1971 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
  522 MM40   115  1046 MARANGI Vincenzo 1972 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
  523 MM40   116   812 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  524 MM55    30  1137 PINTUS Giuseppe 1953 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA          1
  525 MM50    68   646 CAROLI Giacomo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  526 MM55    31   597 TATARANNI Bruno 1957 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  527 MM55    32   397 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  528 MM50    69   312 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  529 MM50    70   740 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  530 MM45   110   818 MANSUETO Leonardo 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  531 TM    83   685 LAVOTA Giovanni 1983 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  532 MM50    71   697 CARAFA Cosimo 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  533 MM45   111   898 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  534 MM40   117   560 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  535 MM40   118   782 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
  536 MM45   112   745 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  537 MM35    80   240 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  538 MM45   113   263 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  539 TM    84   174 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  540 MF35     3   114 CHIFFI Giuliana 1975 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  541 MM40   119   507 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  542 MF45     2   124 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL          1
  543 MM60    11   442 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  544 MM45   114   315 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  545 MM50    72   868 PALADINI Salvatore 1961 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  546 MM35    81   569 GIOTTA Sebastiano 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  547 MM45   115   203 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  548 MM35    82   414 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  549 MM70     2   937 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  550 MM45   116   895 URSELLI Giuseppe 1966 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  551 TM    85  1215 ROVITO Lorenzo 1987 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  552 MM50    73  1209 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  553 MM55    33   154 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  554 MM60    12   265 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  555 MM55    34   908 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  556 MM50    74   921 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  557 MM40   120   888 MARINARO Franco 1970 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  558 MM55    35   710 LECCESE Lorenzo 1953 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  559 MM35    83   797 PAIANO Cosimo 1974 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  560 TM    86   604 FAGGIANO Pietro Antonio 1987 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  561 TM    87   526 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  562 MM40   121   254 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  563 MM45   117  1170 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  564 MM55    36   253 FASANO Vincenzo 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  565 MM45   118   570 GONNELLA Giuseppe 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  566 MM40   122  1156 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  567 ASF     3    63 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  568 MM35    84  1172 SIRAGUSA Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  569 TM    88   251 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  570 MM55    37   747 IAIA Salvatore 1956 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  571 MM50    75   840 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  572 MM45   119   829 TAURINO Vincenzo 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  573 MM35    85   641 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  574 TM    89   890 PATRONELLI Gaetano 1980 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  575 MM40   123   702 DE PASQUALE Marcello 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  576 MM40   124  1014 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  577 MM50    76   303 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  578 MM50    77   663 RAPANA' Luigi 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  579 MM35    86   407 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  580 MF40     8    45 COSMI Sabrina 1969 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  581 MM35    87  1203 FRASCELLA Cosimo 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  582 MM50    78  1097 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  583 MM35    88  1098 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  584 MM45   120   628 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  585 MM40   125   809 BELLANOVA Vito 1968 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  586 MM45   121   869 RIZZO Fernando 1964 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  587 MM35    89   530 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  588 MF45     3     2 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  589 MM55    38   201 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  590 MM40   126   427 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  591 MM55    39   227 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  592 MM55    40   594 GUADALUPI Cosimo 1957 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  593 MM60    13   603 FAGGIANO Eupremio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  594 MM40   127  1220 TIBERI Gianfranco 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  595 ASM     9   448 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  596 MM35    90   694 BUCCOLIERI Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  597 MM50    79   967 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  598 MM35    91   996 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  599 MM40   128   827 ROMA Cosimo 1971 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  600 MM65     5   170 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  601 MM45   122   390 CALICCHIO Francesco Pao 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  602 MM60    14   394 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  603 MM50    80   950 BUZZACCHINO Amedeo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  604 MM35    92   813 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  605 MM40   129   453 L'ABBATE Antonio Giusep 1970 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  606 MM45   123   279 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  607 MF45     4   119 BIZZARRA Angela 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  608 MM45   124   877 CAMPANELLA Antonio 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  609 MM65     6   252 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  610 MM45   125   466 CARAVELLA Giampietro 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  611 MM55    41   198 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  612 MM45   126   294 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  613 MM50    81   377 PINTO Michele 1960 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  614 MM40   130   942 MARTUCCI Donato 1971 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA          1
  615 MM50    82  1142 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  616 MM50    83  1138 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  617 MM50    84   297 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  618 MM35    93   843 QUARTA Gianluca 1974 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  619 MM55    42   473 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  620 MM35    94   821 PALADINI Salvatore 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  621 MM60    15   194 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  622 MM60    16   206 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  623 MM35    95   556 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  624 MM40   131   928 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  625 MM55    43  1006 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  626 MM55    44  1207 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  627 MM45   127   419 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  628 MM40   132  1136 D'ETTORRE Antonio 1970 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA          1
  629 MM40   133  1079 MINZERA Claudio 1968 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  630 MM40   134   688 MARTINA Pietro 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  631 MM60    17   224 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  632 MM60    18  1176 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  633 MM40   135   536 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  634 MM50    85   300 SABETTA Amerigo 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  635 MM40   136   844 RIZZO Teodosio 1970 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  636 MM50    86   796 PURICELLA Pietro 1962 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  637 MM60    19   814 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  638 TM    90   668 SINCERO Salvatore 1982 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  639 MM40   137   292 GIANNONE Giovanni 1972 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  640 MM45   128   874 ZALTINI Vincenzo 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  641 MM45   129   449 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  642 MF40     9    93 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  643 TF     7    80 CINIERO Maria 1989 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  644 MM35    96   977 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  645 MM40   138  1048 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  646 MM70     3   531 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  647 MM45   130   780 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
  648 MM60    20  1163 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  649 MM45   131   956 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  650 MF40    10   111 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  651 MF40    11    78 MARCONI Paola 1968 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  652 MM50    87   348 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  653 MM45   132   750 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  654 MM45   133  1124 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI          1
  655 TF     8   106 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  656 MM50    88   595 LAUS Maurizio 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  657 MM45   134   511 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  658 MM45   135   555 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  659 TM    91   734 DE DONNO Cosimo 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  660 MM60    21  1206 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  661 MF40    12    49 ROSSINI Patrizia 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  662 MM55    45   897 VITALE Angelo 1953 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  663 MM50    89   864 CARROZZO Francesco 1960 LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING          1
  664 MM35    97   563 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  665 MM40   139   741 MAMELI Antonio 1968 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  666 MF40    13   101 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  667 MM40   140   712 LEZZI Vito 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  668 MM60    22   610 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  669 MM50    90   850 CHIRIZZI Giuseppe 1959 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  670 MM50    91   204 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  671 MM50    92  1122 PONNO Carlo Alessandro 1959 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM          1
  672 MF45     5   103 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  673 MM35    98   701 DE PASCALIS Pancrazio 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  674 ASM    10   721 SPINELLI Federico I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  675 MM45   136   754 SIMINI Cristino 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  676 MM50    93   748 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  677 MM40   141   755 VALENTE Giovanni 1968 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  678 MM35    99   538 DE NICOLO' Pierfrancesc 1977 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI          1
  679 MM50    94   399 DELLA CORTE Giovanni 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  680 MF35     4    34 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  681 MM40   142   926 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  682 MM45   137   822 PALADINI Donato 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  683 MM50    95   883 CONTE Giovanni 1958 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  684 MM40   143   235 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  685 MM35   100   234 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  686 MM65     7   551 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  687 MM50    96   392 COGNETTI Francesco Save 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  688 MM55    46  1114 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  689 MM35   101   567 FATO Giovanni 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  690 MM40   144   862 CAROLI Vito 1970 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI          1
  691 MM50    97   424 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  692 MM65     8   395 DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc 1947 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  693 MM50    98   186 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  694 MM60    23   346 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  695 MM45   138   873 CERABONA Salvatore 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  696 MM55    47   330 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  697 MM50    99  1151 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  698 MM55    48   964 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  699 MM40   145   847 BILARDELLO Gaspare 1968 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  700 MM35   102   609 QUISTELLI Silvio 1974 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  701 MM40   146   650 FLORE Diego 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  702 TF     9    73 GRECO Maria 1988 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
  703 TM    92   785 CAVALLO Giuseppe 1981 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE          1
  704 TM    93   607 GALASSO Andrea 1983 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  705 MM50   100   522 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  706 MM45   139  1175 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  707 ASM    11   826 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  708 MM45   140   670 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  709 MM45   141   654 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  710 TM    94   155 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  711 MM40   147  1149 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  712 MM50   101   262 FORTE Roberto 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  713 MM60    24   602 CAGNAZZO Antonio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  714 MM40   148   375 LORUSSO Donatangelo 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  715 TM    95   396 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  716 MF40    14   123 RUSSO Paola 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  717 MM50   102   976 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  718 MM35   103   302 ZANATTA Guerino 1977 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  719 MM45   142  1017 MAGGI Antonio 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS          1
  720 TM    96   282 ALBANESE Emanuele 1980 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  721 MM45   143   857 SPAGNOLO Alessandro 1965 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  722 MM40   149  1056 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  723 MM40   150  1070 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  724 MM50   103   288 DE LUCA Cosimo 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  725 MF35     5    54 STEWART Georgina 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  726 MM50   104   434 FORMOSO Andrea 1959 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  727 MM35   104   565 D'ORIA Mario 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  728 MM60    25   197 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  729 MF40    15    22 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  730 MF50     1    51 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  731 MM40   151   861 CAROLI Giuseppe 1968 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI          1
  732 MM50   105   962 DI GIULIANO Rodolfo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  733 MM55    49   968 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  734 MM60    26   211 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  735 MM60    27   649 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  736 MM60    28   230 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  737 MM50   106   662 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  738 MM45   144   828 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  739 MM60    29   819 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  740 ASM    12   769 ARGESE Luigi I 1981 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  741 MM50   107   851 DELL'ATTI Giovanni 1962 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  742 MF50     2    76 FASIELLO Maria 1958 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  743 MM55    50   817 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  744 MM40   152   356 MANNO Paolo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  745 MM55    51  1146 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  746 TM    97   965 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  747 TM    98  1197 CONTENTO Vito 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  748 MM45   145   831 GUIDO Pasquale 1966 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI          1
  749 MM45   146   934 RUGGI Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  750 MM55    52   720 SCARAFILE Pasquale 1954 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  751 TF    10    27 DELVECCHIO Maria Sterpe 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  752 TF    11    33 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  753 MM35   105   680 FANIGLIULO Giuseppe 1973 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  754 MM45   147  1007 SACCOMANNI Francesco 1963 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  755 MM45   148  1120 LATINO Antonio 1963 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM          1
  756 MM60    30   470 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  757 MM65     9   929 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  758 MM60    31   486 BIAFORA Giovanni 1952 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  759 MM55    53  1162 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  760 TF    12   126 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  761 MM55    54  1026 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  762 MM50   108  1173 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  763 MM55    55   451 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  764 MM40   153   666 SALONNA Francesco 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  765 MM60    32   218 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  766 MM45   149   930 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  767 MM45   150   651 FLORE Roberto 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  768 MF45     6     6 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  769 MM45   151   179 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  770 MM60    33   605 FAGGIANO Eupremio Marco 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  771 MM45   152   855 LOMBARDO Claudio 1965 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  772 MM65    10   160 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  773 MM65    11   902 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  774 MM55    56   738 GRAZIUSO Nicola 1956 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  775 MM45   153   742 NIGRO Giacomo 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  776 MM35   106  1131 MARINELLI Cosimo 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  777 MF40    16   102 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  778 MM55    57   512 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  779 MF45     7   157 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  780 MM45   154   658 LIUZZI Giovanni 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  781 MM50   109   801 INGUSCIO Fernando 1961 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON          1
  782 MM50   110   838 GUARASCIO Salvatore 1959 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  783 MM40   154   357 MARRULLI Carlo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  784 MM50   111   319 POCCHIARI Savino 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  785 MM45   155   795 PICCIONE Giovanni 1966 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  786 MM45   156   188 IMPEDOVO Sebastiano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  787 MM35   107   988 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  788 MM45   157  1092 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  789 MM40   155   839 MORELLI Giuseppe 1972 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  790 ASM    13   846 BIANCO Gabriele I 1990 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  791 MM40   156   388 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  792 MF45     8    94 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  793 MM50   112   166 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  794 MM55    58   272 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  795 MM50   113  1005 MELE Domenico 1962 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA          1
  796 MM40   157   436 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  797 MM50   114   664 ZIZZA Pietro Antonio 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  798 MM50   115   884 DE GIORGIO Ciro 1960 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  799 MM50   116   317 SCISCI Vincenzo 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  800 MM45   158   474 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  801 MM40   158   219 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  802 MF35     6    48 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  803 MM60    34   608 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  804 MM45   159   296 MASIELLO Nicola 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  805 MM50   117   289 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  806 MF45     9    39 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  807 MF45    10    71 SAVA Daniela 1963 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  808 MF40    17    89 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  809 MM50   118  1066 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  810 MF45    11    84 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  811 MM70     4   576 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  812 MM40   159   679 DI MOTOLI Giovanni 1971 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  813 MM45   160   878 CARAMIA Giovanni 1967 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  814 MM50   119   285 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  815 MM35   108  1119 TOCCI Giuseppe 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  816 MM55    59   779 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  817 MM55    60   644 CARDONE Giorgio Antonio 1955 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  818 MF40    18   117 GIFFUNI Stefania 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  819 MF45    12    86 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  820 MF55     1   116 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  821 MM45   161   832 LORENZO Roberto 1964 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI          1
  822 MM60    35   719 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  823 MM55    61   387 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  824 MM45   162   400 DISPOTO Nicola 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  825 MM55    62   384 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  826 MM35   109   299 LUCENTE Franco 1974 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  827 MF40    19     7 POLIGNANO Mariana 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  828 MM35   110   447 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  829 MF40    20    59 FUNIATI Maria 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  830 MF35     7    58 DESTRATIS Simona 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  831 MM40   160  1041 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  832 MF40    21    44 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  833 MM55    63   600 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI          1
  834 MF40    22   127 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  835 MF50     3    19 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  836 MF40    23     3 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  837 MM45   163   799 ZATTINI Romolo 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  838 MM40   161  1171 SIMONETTI Salvatore 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  839 MF45    13    74 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI          1
  840 TF    13    29 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  841 MF35     8    92 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  842 MF35     9   105 MONACO Marilena 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  843 TF    14    32 INSALATA Letizia Pasqua 1978 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  844 MM50   120   398 DE TOMMASI Giovanni 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  845 MM45   164   949 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  846 TF    15    37 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  847 MM65    12   205 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  848 MM65    13   164 CASSONE Luigi 1946 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  849 ASF     4    66 DE CILLIS Palma Serena I 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  850 ASF     5    67 LANZILLOTTI Carmen I 1994 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  851 MM60    36   309 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  852 MM45   165   635 GIOVANE Domenico Martin 1965 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
  853 MM40   162   762 MAGGI Emmanuel Sebastia 1972 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  854 MM55    64   190 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  855 MM50   121   381 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  856 MM40   163  1036 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  857 MM50   122   298 RIBEZZO Gianfranco 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  858 MM55    65   274 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  859 MM55    66   638 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
  860 MM60    37  1185 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA          1
  861 MM50   123   698 CONTE Mauro Maurizio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  862 MM65    14  1044 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  863 MM50   124   760 IPPOLITO Antonio 1961 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI          1
  864 MM35   111  1018 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  865 MF50     4    81 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  866 MF60     1    16 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  867 MM65    15   378 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA          1
  868 MM55    67   523 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  869 TM    99   163 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  870 MM50   125   423 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  871 MF45    14   128 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  872 MM40   164   452 GIANCOLA Giacomo 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  873 MF45    15    72 PREZIOSO Patrizia 1966 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS          1
  874 MF35    10    11 GIULIANI Giacoma 1973 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  875 MM65    16   882 CITO Francesco 1945 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  876 MM45   166  1061 LOVECCHIO Vincenzo 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  877 MF55     2    15 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  878 MM50   126   842 PECICCIA Antonio 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  879 MM55    68  1113 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  880 MM50   127   208 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  881 MM60    38   169 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  882 MM60    39   573 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  883 MF35    11    57 DESTRATIS Rossella 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  884 MF35    12   122 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  885 MM55    69  1045 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  886 MM45   167   911 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  887 MM60    40   411 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  888 MM35   112  1165 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  889 MM55    70   192 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  890 MF50     5   177 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  891 MM50   128   382 FIORE Raffaele 1962 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
  892 MM60    41   616 DE FAZIO Luigi 1950 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  893 MM35   113  1155 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  894 MM45   168   306 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  895 MM50   129   599 GRASSI Vito 1959 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI          1
  896 MM60    42   601 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI          1
  897 MM50   130   848 BRUNETTI Giuseppe 1960 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  898 MM45   169  1001 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  899 MM55    71  1039 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  900 MM50   131   675 ZIZZA Pasquale 1960 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  901 MF45    16   115 MINZERA Carla 1964 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO          1
  902 MM45   170   246 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  903 MM55    72   972 GRANIGLIA Francesco Ema 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  904 MM50   132  1050 CARPIGNANO Michele 1959 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  905 MM55    73   277 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  906 TF    16    14 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
  907 MM60    43   714 MARGILIO Vincenzo 1949 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  908 MM50   133   458 RESSA Giuseppe 1960 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  909 MF45    17    79 ABATEMATTEO Rosa 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  910 MM45   171   876 ARCADIO Mauro 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  911 MM65    17   732 APRUZZESE Domenico 1947 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  912 MF35    13   100 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  913 MM45   172   836 CARRISI Antonio 1966 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO          1
  914 MF40    24   112 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  915 MM60    44   284 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  916 MM50   134   221 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  917 MF40    25    75 MANCA Simonetta 1969 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI          1
  918 MF40    26    41 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  919 MM45   173   582 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  920 TF    17    26 BIAFORA Teresa 1983 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
  921 MF45    18    97 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  922 MM55    74   998 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  923 TM   100   243 GRANDOLFO Gianluca 1984 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  924 MM50   135   971 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  925 MM55    75  1094 LAGHEZZA Tommaso 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
  926 MM50   136   491 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  927 MM45   174  1157 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  928 MF50     6    99 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  929 MM50   137   997 SANTACESARIA Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  930 TM   101   793 FUNIATI Antonio 1980 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  931 MM50   138   792 FALANGONE Giuseppe Pant 1961 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  932 MM40   165   798 TAPPARI Giuseppe 1971 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER          1
  933 MM35   114   363 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  934 MM35   115  1135 TURCO Giuseppe 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  935 MM45   175   639 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
  936 MM45   176   634 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI          1
  937 MM50   139   593 GUADALUPI Giuseppe 1960 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI          1
  938 MM45   177   991 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  939 MM60    45   187 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  940 MM60    46   963 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  941 MM55    76   489 COLELLA Giovanni 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  942 MF40    27    50 VENDETTA Lucia 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  943 MM60    47   220 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  944 MM50   140   647 CIRASINO Domenico 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  945 MF40    28   130 DE ROBERTIS Maria Grazi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  946 MM65    18   894 TRANI Antonio 1945 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  947 MM60    48   620 EPIFANI Cosimo Giuseppe 1948 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  948 MF40    29    68 LANZILOTTI Mariangela 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  949 MM45   178   744 CISTERNINO Angelo 1963 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO          1
  950 MF50     7   108 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  951 MM50   141   241 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  952 MF35    14    28 DI COMITE Samantha 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  953 MM50   142   951 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  954 MM55    77   441 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.          1
  955 MM55    78   225 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  956 MF40    30    55 LENTI Antonia 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA          1
  957 MM65    19   606 FISCHETTO Nicola 1944 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO          1
  958 MF65     1    82 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  959 MF55     3    18 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004          1
  960 MM55    79   266 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO          1
  961 MF35    15    91 GUARINO Laura 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  962 MM65    20  1133 PEPE Francesco 1947 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  963 MM50   143  1153 GIUNGATO Salvatore 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  964 MF45    19    62 SUPPRESSA Adalgisa 1965 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  965 MF40    31     4 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  966 MM50   144   291 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
  967 MM40   166   165 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  968 MM65    21   475 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  969 MM55    80   648 COLUCCI Pietro 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  970 ASF     6    56 CARAFA Alessandra I 1988 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  971 MM60    49  1128 DI GIORGIO Artemio 1949 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO          1
  972 MF55     4    20 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  973 MF35    16   120 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  974 MF40    32   121 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  975 MM50   145   955 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  976 MF50     8   113 GIOVINAZZO Anna 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  977 MM60    50   364 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI          1
  978 MM75     1   729 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO          1
  979 MF45    20    46 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO          1
  980 TF    18   118 BASILE Idea 1989 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  981 MM45   179   735 DE DONNO Pantaleo 1965 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  982 MF35    17    90 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  983 TF    19    64 ERRICO Erica 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  984 MM65    22  1167 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
  985 MF35    18    65 ERRICO Stefania 1977 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO          1
  986 MM60    51   661 PETRELLI Giuseppe 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA          1
  987 MM65    23   193 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  988 MM60    52   210 MONGELLI Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  989 MF45    21    61 MIGLIETTA Vincenza 1963 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO          1
  990 MF45    22    77 FIORE Ornella 1964 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI          1
  991 MF45    23    88 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  992 MF50     9   129 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
  993 MF35    19   110 DE TOMMASO Maria 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
  994 MM70     5   185 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  995 MF35    20    13 LOTITO Agata 1975 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA          1
  996 MF65     2    25 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  997 MF50    10    96 PALAGIANO Loredana 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
  998 MF35    21    40 PALMISANO Milena 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD          1
  999 MM35   116  1063 MAGGIORE Domenico 1974 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA          1
 1000 MM45   180  1109 NATUZZI Vincenzo 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA          1
 1001 MM60    53   162 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1002 MF45    24    85 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1003 MM55    81  1159 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
 1004 TM   102  1196 CINQUE Massimiliano 1985 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO          1
 1005 MM60    54   979 LITTA Giuseppe 1948 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
 1006 MM60    55   469 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
 1007 MM75     2   209 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
 1008 MF40    33    38 PAGLIARA Nunzia Pasqual 1971 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
 1009 MM75     3   409 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
 1010 MF40    34    21 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
 1011 MM80     1   598 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI          1
LATIANO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb