10^ CORRIMANFREDONIA
10░ TROFEO COOP. MUCAFER
15 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD GARGANO 2000 MANFREDONIA
10^ CORRIMANFREDONIA
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZALE SILVIO FERRI
Data: 30/09/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:45
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Intermedio Tempo
    1 ASM     1 1022 RUTIGLIANO Pasquale Rob I 1978 RM146 STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR 0.14.18           31:42
    2 TM     1 4 MILELLA Francesco 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.14.12           31:47
    3 ASM     2 602 NOTARANGELO Matteo Pio I 1977 TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO 0.14.27           32:29
    4 MM35     1 1 BONVINO Gennaro 1973 BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO 0.14.41           33:09
    5 ASM     3 9 NAZIH Yassine I 1994 TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO 0.15.08           33:19
    6 ASM     4 39 PARISI Tommaso I 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.15.02           33:25
    7 MM40     1 6 PAZIENZA Arcangelo 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.15.13           33:27
    8 MM35     2 3 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.15.22           33:46
    9 TM     2 352 MUSARDO Ivano 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.15.10           33:56
    10 MM40     2 5 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.15.37           34:24
    11 ASM     5 7 D'ANGELO Giovanni I 1994 TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO 0.15.24           34:24
    12 TM     3 13 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.16.23           34:57
    13 MM35     3 646 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 0.15.49           35:02
    14 ASM     6 888 DEL SORDO Mario I 1984 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.16.11           35:14
    15 ASM     7 608 DIANA Luca I 1978 VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 0.16.27           35:15
    16 MM45     1 19 DECILLIS Potito 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.16.30           35:18
    17 MM35     4 15 LOIZZI Michele 1973 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.16.11           35:20
    18 MM45     2 327 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.16.11           35:22
    19 MM35     5 386 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.16.11           35:36
    20 MM45     3 11 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.16.13           35:37
    21 TM     4 32 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.16.31           35:41
    22 MM40     3 23 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.16.32           35:42
    23 MM45     4 24 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.16.32           35:42
    24 MM40     4 12 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.16.32           35:47
    25 TM     5 778 TAMBURRANO Ermanno 1983 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0.16.32           35:48
    26 TM     6 29 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.16.32           35:56
    27 MM45     5 16 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.16.32           36:00
    28 MM35     6 25 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.16.33           36:01
    29 TM     7 26 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.16.33           36:05
    30 ASM     8 746 DE CHIRICO Pasquale I 1992 BA716 FREE RUNNERS TERLIZZI 0.16.40           36:17
    31 MM45     6 1076 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.16.33           36:19
    32 MM35     7 18 PEPE Luca 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.16.47           36:26
    33 MM35     8 512 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.16.47           36:33
    34 MM45     7 853 STELLUTI Matteo 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.16.52           36:34
    35 MM45     8 256 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.16.52           36:40
    36 MM35     9 288 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.16.53           36:40
    37 MM45     9 322 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.16.59           36:41
    38 MM50     1 20 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.16.52           36:42
    39 MM40     5 33 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.16.52           36:43
    40 MM35    10 21 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.16.52           36:43
    41 MM40     6 27 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.17.06           36:48
    42 MM40     7 491 BRUNO Riccardo 1971 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO           37:01
    43 MM40     8 14 MORRA Giuliano 1971 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.           37:01
    44 MM40     9 1100 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           37:04
    45 MM40    10 844 PACILLO Giuseppe 1968 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           37:09
    46 MM45    10 812 SCISCIO Giovanni 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           37:11
    47 MM40    11 607 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           37:15
    48 TM     8 22 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           37:20
    49 MM45    11 584 DILEO Michele 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           37:22
    50 MM35    11 334 CAFFARELLA Michele Arca 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           37:30
    51 MM45    12 832 BOCALE Antonio 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           37:32
    52 MM50     2 763 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI           37:37
    53 MM40    12 775 DE CATA Giuseppe 1972 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO           37:38
    54 MM40    13 878 BUCCINO Paolo 1969 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           37:39
    55 MM45    13 330 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           37:41
    56 MM35    12 407 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           37:43
    57 MM45    14 444 ZAGARIA Nino 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           37:44
    58 MM50     3 37 ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           37:45
    59 MM40    14 884 D'AMBROSIO Carlo 1971 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           37:51
    60 MM55     1 791 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           37:53
    61 MM45    15 38 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           37:53
    62 MM40    15 1011 MASCARO Marco 1971 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA           37:55
    63 MM40    16 1027 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT           37:56
    64 TM     9 412 ATTIMONELLI Giuseppe 1978 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           37:57
    65 MM40    17 575 DAGOSTINO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           38:00
    66 MM35    13 651 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO           38:01
    67 MM35    14 162 CHIANTERA Pasquale 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:02
    68 MM45    16 179 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:03
    69 MM35    15 379 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           38:05
    70 MM40    18 150 INTINI Vito 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:07
    71 MM40    19 207 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           38:11
    72 TM    10 707 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           38:15
    73 TM    11 1048 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           38:16
    74 MM35    16 723 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           38:17
    75 TM    12 787 CATALANO Antonio 1987 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           38:19
    76 MM35    17   553 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           38:20
    77 MM35    18 744 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA           38:23
    78 MM45    17 341 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:26
    79 MM50     4 997 RINALDI Raffaele 1962 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           38:30
    80 MM45    18 503 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           38:34
    81 MM40    20 342 DI COSMO Giovanni 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           38:35
    82 MM40    21 689 COLAMOREA Francesco 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           38:36
    83 MM40    22 543 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           38:38
    84 MM50     5 980 NANULA Savino 1958 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI           38:39
    85 MM45    19 230 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           38:43
    86 TM    13 773 CAPPUCCI Marco Pio 1987 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO           38:44
    87 TM    14 989 PECORELLI Sante 1982 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS           38:48
    88 TM    15 495 ACQUAVIVA Davide 1985 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           38:49
    89 TM    16 582 CORONA Ivan 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           38:52
    90 MM40    23 428 MOLFETTA Mario 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           38:53
    91 TM    17 899 SANTORIELLO Francesco 1985 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           38:56
    92 ASM     9 958 PASTUCCI Michele I 1996 FG283 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO           38:55
    93 MM40    24 35 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           38:58
    94 MM50     6 518 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           39:01
    95 TM    18 391 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:02
    96 TM    19 631 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           39:03
    97 MM55     2 870 IACCARINO Salvatore 1954 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.           39:08
    98 TM    20 918 IAMMARINO Pier Paolo 1978 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA           39:09
    99 MM35    19 885 DE BATTISTA Nicola 1977 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           39:12
    100 MM40    25 232 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           39:12
    101 MM45    20 658 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           39:13
    102 MM35    20 504 DI PALMA Antonio 1975 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           39:14
    103 MM40    26 842 MANZELLA Domenico 1971 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           39:15
    104 MM60     1 31 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:15
    105 TM    21 542 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1981 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:17
    106 MM55     3 453 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           39:18
    107 MM40    27   894 MOFFA Nazario 1972 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           39:21
    108 MM50     7 320 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           39:22
    109 MF40     1 43 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           39:23
    110 MM40    28 609 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           39:24
    111 MM40    29   359 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:25
    112 MM45    21 546 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:25
    113 TM    22   673 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           39:26
    114 MM35    21 172 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           39:27
    115 MM35    22   498 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           39:28
    116 MM35    23 981 PESCHECHERA Francesco 1977 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI           39:30
    117 MM40    30 525 DE CEGLIE Nicolo 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           39:31
    118 MM35    24   957 MUSONE Luciano 1973 FG283 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO           39:32
    119 MM35    25 1070 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           39:32
    120 MM60     2 1009 BRUNO Romeo 1952 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA           39:33
    121 MM35    26 866 DI BARI Antonio 1973 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.           39:35
    122 MM35    27   396 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:36
    123 MM45    22 28 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           39:36
    124 MM45    23 348 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:37
    125 MM40    31   205 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           39:38
    126 MM40    32 944 FICUCELLO Luca Carmelo 1969 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           39:43
    127 MF40     2    40 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           39:44
    128 MM50     8 224 SARDARO Emanuele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA           39:45
    129 MM50     9 355 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:47
    130 MM45    24 375 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           39:48
    131 MM50    10   281 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:47
    132 MM45    25 250 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:48
    133 MM40    33 488 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO           39:48
    134 MM45    26 227 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA           39:49
    135 MM55     4   249 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           39:50
    136 MM40    34 1002 TOTARO Pasquale 1972 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           39:55
    137 MM40    35 577 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           39:56
    138 MM55     5 30 CAPOBIANCO Michele 1957 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA           39:57
    139 MM35    28 1039 FUMARULO Rocco 1975 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           40:00
    140 MM45    27 777 GRIFA Michele 1964 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO           40:00
    141 MM40    36 510 MONTEREALE Salvatore 1968 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           40:02
    142 MM40    37 887 DE BATTISTA Costantino 1969 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           40:04
    143 MM40    38 36 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           40:07
    144 MM50    11 364 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:09
    145 MM45    28   460 LACALENDOLA Nicola 1967 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI           40:10
    146 MM35    29 358 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:12
    147 MM45    29   166 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:13
    148 MM55     6 1043 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           40:12
    149 MM55     7 528 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           40:13
    150 MM35 30   977 CIPRO Michele 1973 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI           40:13  
    151 MM50 12 440 TORTORA Francesco 1962 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           40:14
    152 TM    23 511 PAPARELLA Giuseppe 1983 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           40:15
    153 MM35 31   505 DI VITTORIO Francesco 1976 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           40:16
    154 MM40    39 990 PUPILLO Raffafele 1971 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS           40:17
    155 MM50 13   519 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           40:18
    156 MM50 14 1091 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           40:19
    157 MM40    40   819 ZIRO Salvatore 1970 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           40:20
    158 MM45    30 421 DI NICCOLO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           40:21
    159 MM45    31 276 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           40:22
    160 ASM    10 314 BARLETTA Domenico I 1992 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           40:29
    161 TM    24   874 BARBONE Domenico 1978 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           40:30
    162 ASM    11 936 COTA Raffaele I 1994 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           40:34
    163 MM55     8 455 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           40:35
    164 MM45    32   820 ZIRO Giuseppe 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           40:36
    165 MM50 15 483 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           40:37
    166 TM    25 211 NARDELLI Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           40:39
    167 MM35 32 405 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           40:39
    168 MM35 33 738 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           40:39
    169 TM    26  1021 TOTARO Michele 1986 RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'           40:39
    170 TM    27 743 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD           40:40
    171 MM45    33 240 MORETTI Angelo 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO           40:41
    172 MM45    34 367 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           40:41
    173 MM35 34   554 ANGIONE Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           40:42
    174 MM65     1 881 CRUCIANO Nazario 1946 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           40:49
    175 TM    28 1064 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           40:50
    176 MM40    41   157 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:51
    177 MM45    35 971 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           40:53
    178 MM50 16 170 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           40:55
    179 MM35 35 164 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           40:56
    180 TM    29   581 DI MATTEO Adriano 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           40:57
    181 MM50 17 979 MANGANO Cesare 1962 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI           40:59
    182 TM    30   392 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           41:00
    183 MM45    36 423 INCHINGOLO Saverio 1964 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           41:01
    184 MM40    42 212 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:03
    185 MM40    43 175 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:04
    186 MM50 18 1045 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           41:05
    187 TM    31 565 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           41:06
    188 MM55     9 1016 TRIMIGNO Gaetano 1957 NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'           41:07
    189 MM35 36 868 ERCOLINO Felice 1974 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.           41:12
    190 MM40    44 329 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:13
    191 MM50 19   583 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           41:14
    192 MM45    37 418 CAVALIERE Eustachio 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           41:14
    193 MM60     3   403 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:15
    194 MM45    38 373 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:19
    195 MM50 20   725 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           41:20
    196 TM    32 215 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:22
    197 MM35 37   377 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           41:23
    198 MM50 21 1061 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           41:24
    199 MM45    39   629 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           41:25
    200 TM    33 203 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           41:25
    201 MM40    45  1093 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           41:26
    202 MM35 38 336 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:30
    203 MM35 39   702 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS           41:31
    204 MM40    46 882 CRUCIANO Mario 1971 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           41:33
    205 MM45    40 801 METTA Leonardo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           41:36
    206 MM40    47 366 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:37
    207 MM50 22   354 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           41:38
    208 MM45 41 956 VINCITORIO Nicola 1964 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           41:38
    209 MM40    48 576 DAGOSTINO Luigi 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           41:39
    210 MM45 42   251 CASTIGLIEGO Cosimo 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:39
    211 TF     1 122 LASALA Marianna 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           41:39
    212 MM50 23   278 MERAFINA Nicola Giusepp 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           41:39
    213 MM40    49   400 NANNI Antonio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           41:39
    214 MM45    43 809 RUSSO Savino 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           41:39
    215 MM40    50   939 DE IUDICIBUS Antonio 1970 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           41:40
    216 MM45    44 461 MORETTI Giovanni 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI           41:41
    217 MM45    45   380 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA           41:42
    218 MM40    51 568 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           41:43
    219 MM45    46   603 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           41:44
    220 MM35 40 873 ARTUSO Pasquale 1973 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.18.58           41:45
    221 MM45    47 186 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.20.17           41:46
    222 MM55    10 325 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.20.14           41:48
    223 MM35 41 383 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.20.20           41:53
    224 MM40    52 337 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.32           41:54
    225 MM40    53 173 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.20.25           41:55
    226 MM35 42 730 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.20.18           41:56
    227 MM45    48 549 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.20.18           41:59
    228 MM40    54 254 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.20.09           41:59
    229 MM35 43 302 MASTRAPASQUA Paolo 1977 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.21.15           42:00
    230 MM40    55 719 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.20.18           42:00
    231 TM    34 717 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.20.43           42:00
    232 MM40    56 515 SCIUSCO Francesco 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.20.03           42:01
    233 MM35 44 363 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.03           42:03
    234 TM    35 446 CASTELLUCCIO Antonio 1978 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.20.05           42:04
    235 MM50 24 1034 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.20.27           42:05
    236 MM55    11 198 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.20.40           42:06
    237 MM45    49 500 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.19.02           42:10
    238 ASM    12 999 RINALDI Giuseppe I 1994 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 0.20.22           42:12
    239 MM50 25 991 RACIOPPA Mario 1961 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.20.40           42:13
    240 MM50 26 394 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.20.26           42:14
    241 MM45    50 1012 SABINA Saverio 1965 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 0.20.46           42:17
    242 MM45    51 1003 D'ARNESE Pietro 1966 FG293 ASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 0.20.39           42:16
    243 MM45    52 914 DILILLO Armando 1964 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.20.44           42:18
    244 MM35 45 296 D'IPPOLITO Luigi 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.20.36           42:18
    245 TM    36 328 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.21.21           42:18
    246 MM40    57 313 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.20.50           42:19
    247 MM45    53 346 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.15           42:19
    248 MM45    54 333 MUSCIACCHIO Egidio 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.20.33           42:21
    249 MM35 46 598 IMPAGNATIELLO Matteo 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.20.21           42:23
    250 MM60     4 1081 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.20.27           42:23
    251 MM35 47 1054 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.20.38           42:24
    252 MM40    58 762 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.20.42           42:25
    253 MM50 27 814 TORLONTANO Dante 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.20.08           42:26
    254 TM    37 452 GERMINARIO Stefano 1989 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.20.38           42:27
    255 MM35 48 311 ALBA Raimondo 1973 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.20.47           42:27
    256 MM45    55 590 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.20.38           42:28
    257 MM50 28 264 GIANVECCHIO Ruggiero 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.20.19           42:28
    258 MM45    56 297 COLUCCI Mario 1964 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.20.41           42:29
    259 MF45     1 108 ELICIO Vittoria 1967 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.20.41           42:29
    260 ASM    13 485 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.21.08           42:30
    261 MM55    12 319 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.20.38           42:30
    262 ASF     1 109 FALCO Agnese I 1978 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB 0.19.14           42:31
    263 MM45    57 883 D'AMARO Costanzo 1966 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.20.47           42:31
    264 MM45    58 188 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.20.12           42:32
    265 MM35 49 244 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.20.47           42:33
    266 MM50 29 1053 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.20.43           42:34
    267 MM40    59 903 ACQUAVIVA Francesco Pao 1968 FG278 A.S. PEGASO 0.20.58           42:34
    268 ASF     2 116 GIANNELLI Giovanna I 1969 FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO 0.20.29           42:35
    269 MM40    60 1079 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.20.34           42:36
    270 TM    38 361 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.31           42:38
    271 MM45    59 155 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.20.46           42:40
    272 MM40    61 331 AVVENIENTE Nunzio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.37           42:41
    273 MM45    60 784 AUCELLO Mario 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.20.39           42:42
    274 MM40    62 183 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.20.42           42:48
    275 MM60     5 451 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.20.39           42:48
    276 MM45    61 897 PASTORE Egidio 1966 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.20.46           42:50
    277 MM50 30 289 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.20.39           42:49
    278 MM40    63 627 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           42:50
    279 MM45    62 779 VERNACI Francesco 1967 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0.21.06           42:52
    280 MM50 31 794 GIANNATEMPO Matteo 1958 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.20.39           42:53
    281 MM45    63 681 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.20.51           42:54
    282 TM    39 404 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.20.40           42:55
    283 TM    40 550 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.19.27           42:56
    284 MF40     3 41 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.21.00           42:56
    285 MM50 32 17 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.22.47           42:57
    286 MM40    64 847 POTENZA Domenico 1971 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.20.45           42:58
    287 TM    41 703 SPADONE Michele 1982 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.21.32           42:59
    288 MM40    65 585 DIMONTE Savino 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.20.31           43:00
    289 MM45    64 872 URBANO Michele 1966 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.21.02           43:00
    290 MM40    66 301 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           43:02
    291 MM50 33 216 DAMATO Michele 1959 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.20.47           43:03
    292 MM45    65 877 BUBICI Michele 1967 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.21.02           43:04
    293 TM    42 235 ZACCHEO Antonio 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.21.06           43:05
    294 TF     2 44 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.21.02           43:06
    295 MM60     6 580 DI GIULIO Cosimo 1952 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.21.03           43:06
    296 MM40    67 420 D'AMBROSIO Antonio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.21.21           43:07
    297 MM50 34 776 ERCOLINO Giuliano 1961 FG254 LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0.20.36           43:08
    298 MM50 35 1097 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           43:10
    299 MM45    66 1050 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.19.25           43:11
    300 MM50 36 919 LA GATTA Pasquale 1961 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.21.18           43:12
    301 MM40    68 1025 FILAZZOLA Mario 1972 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.21.03           43:13
    302 MM35 50 728 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.20.01           43:14
    303 ASM    14 760 MANNI Fabio Pompeo I 1978 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.21.22           43:14
    304 MM55    13 356 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.20.55           43:15
    305 TM    43 696 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.21.20           43:16
    306 MM40    69 797 LAFORGIA Domenico 1972 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.20.39           43:17
    307 MM40    70 508 GHIZZOTA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.21.06           43:17
    308 MM40    71 880 COCO Antonio 1972 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.21.42           43:19
    309 TM    44 668 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.21.03           43:19
    310 MM50 37 688 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.21.12           43:20
    311 TM    45 481 SABATO Fabio 1982 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.20.39           43:20
    312 TM    46 734 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.20.35           43:22
    313 MM70     1 1026 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.21.38           43:22
    314 MM45    67 387 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.21.06           43:23
    315 MM45    68 243 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.20.40           43:25
    316 MF40     4 139 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.20.35           43:25
    317 MM35 51 934 BORDANI Gennaro 1977 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.19.41           43:26
    318 MM40    72 838 FERRARO Gennaro 1970 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.29           43:27
    319 MM35 52 686 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.21.09           43:27
    320 TM    47 294 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.20.41           43:28
    321 TM    48 693 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.20.52           43:28
    322 MM45    69 612 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.20.08           43:29
    323 MF50     1 45 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.20.47           43:30
    324 MM55    14 497 CASCELLA Vito 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.20.59           43:33
    325 TM    49 992 TATALO Giuseppe 1978 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.21.34           43:34
    326 MM45    70 535 GAUDIANO Antonio 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.21.14           43:34
    327 MM45    71 344 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.21.01           43:36
    328 MM45    72 986 MASANOTTI Silvio 1963 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.21.05           43:38
    329 MM40    73 988 PAPAGNI Giuseppe 1969 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.21.26           43:40
    330 MM45    73 524 D'ORFEO Gioacchino 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.21.15           43:40
    331 MM55    15 640 PADOVANO Matteo 1955 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           43:41
    332 MM50 38 638 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.19.26           43:41
    333 MM45    74 1057 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.21.02           43:44
    334 TF     3 46 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.21.17           43:43
    335 MM45    75 534 GADALETA Paolo 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.19.38           43:45
    336 MM55    16 869 GRIFA Michele 1955 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.21.50           43:47
    337 MM45    76 502 DEGNI Raffaele 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.21.30           43:47
    338 MM40    74 864 CIRELLA Stefano 1968 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.21.17           43:47
    339 MM45    77 749 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.21.41           43:48
    340 MM35 53 1065 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.21.09           43:49
    341 MM35 54 399 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.21.27           43:51
    342 MM55    17 613 PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt 1953 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.21.09           43:52
    343 MM45    78 849 SANTORO Luca 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.21           43:54
    344 TF     4 113 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.21.17           43:52
    345 MM35 55 855 VITULANO Matteo 1975 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.27           43:53
    346 MM55    18 871 MARTINO Matteo 1957 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.21.18           43:54
    347 MM40    75 406 TURI Cristian 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.21.16           43:55
    348 MM35 56 200 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.11           43:57
    349 MM45    79 432 PETRUZZELLI Francesco 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           43:58
    350 MM50 39 231 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.21.38           43:58
    351 MM45    80 617 PIERNO Saverio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.21.31           43:58
    352 MM35 57 902 TROMBETTA Davide 1977 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.21.58           43:59
    353 MM60     7 1055 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.21.01           44:00
    354 MM40    76 544 TASCA Antonio 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.21.29           44:01
    355 MM50 40 837 FABIANO Luigi Antonio 1962 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           44:03
    356 MF40     5 49 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.21.11           44:04
    357 MM40    77 1037 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.21.10           44:05
    358 MM45    81 199 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.21.25           44:06
    359 MM60     8 747 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 0.21.10           44:06
    360 MM45    82 496 BALZANO Francesco 1967 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.20.25           44:08
    361 MM45    83 642 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           44:09
    362 MM40    78 241 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.21.16           44:09
    363 MM55    19 720 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.21.43           44:11
    364 MM35 58 384 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.20.03           44:15
    365 MM45    84 299 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.19.47           44:15
    366 MM35 59 298 DE PIERRO Emilio 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.21.34           44:16
    367 MM50 41 780 ALICINO Raffaele 1962 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO           44:17
    368 MM55    20 591 FILANNINO Nicola 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.21.08           44:18
    369 MM40    79 677 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           44:19
    370 MM40    80 978 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 0.20.19           44:20
    371 MM35 60 843 ONOFRIO Luciano 1974 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.34           44:20
    372 TM    50 442 TUCCI Giuseppe 1980 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.21.23           44:18
    373 MM45    85 860 SCARANO Alessandro 1963 FG273 POD. LUCERA           44:19
    374 MM60     9 639 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.21.22           44:21
    375 MM50 42 480 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS           44:21
    376 MM45    86 1052 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.21.30           44:21
    377 TF     5 115 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.21.51           44:21
    378 MM40    81 556 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.32           44:23
    379 MM40    82 596 GRANIERO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.19.57           44:23
    380 MM40    83 972 RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.21.47           44:23
    381 MM45    87 202 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.21.43           44:24
    382 MM55    21 630 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.21.14           44:26
    383 MM50 43 817 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.20.39           44:26
    384 MM35 61 724 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.21.32           44:26
    385 MM45    88 265 GRIECO Giovanni 1966 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.22.07           44:27
    386 MM35 62 360 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.21.44           44:29
    387 MM35 63 665 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.21.37           44:30
    388 MM50 44 548 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.22.15           44:30
    389 MM40    84 437 RAGNO Dante 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.22.21           44:30
    390 MM45    89 562 CAFAGNA Antonio 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.01           44:30
    391 MM60    10 952 SCANZANO Francesco 1951 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.22.04           44:30
    392 MM35 64 286 RICCO Carmine 1973 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.22.07           44:31
    393 MM50 45 345 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.22.35           44:32
    394 TM    51 219 GOBBO Guerino 1979 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.21.47           44:33
    395 MM40    85 806 PREZIOSA Nicola 1971 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.21.18           44:36
    396 TM    52 783 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.21.26           44:36
    397 MM40    86 599 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.20.15           44:37
    398 MM45    90 156 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           44:38
    399 MM50 46 492 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.21.57           44:38
    400 MM45    91 229 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.20.05           44:40
    401 TM    53 357 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI           44:41
    402 MM40    87 606 LISO Nicola 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.04           44:42
    403 MM40    88 670 POLIGNANO Giuseppe 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.20.40           44:42
    404 MM40    89 732 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.21.36           44:43
    405 MM45    92 923 PALLADINO Emanuele 1965 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.22.24           44:44
    406 MM50 47 1032 CAZZATO Francesco 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.20.58           44:44
    407 MM40    90 547 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.22.25           44:47
    408 MM50 48 376 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.21.49           44:48
    409 MM50 49 201 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           44:49
    410 TM    54 993 LUCIANO Raffaele 1983 FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 0.22.27           44:50
    411 MF35     1 141 ROSELLI Roberta 1974 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 0.21.37           44:51
    412 MM45    93 395 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.22.20           44:52
    413 MM45    94 427 LOVAGLIO Francesco 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.20.04           44:56
    414 MF35     2 142 SGHERZA Tiziana Giovann 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.21.40           44:57
    415 MM60    11 467 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.22.00           44:55
    416 MM40    91 674 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.22.03           44:57
    417 MM35 65 616 PICCOLO Giacomo 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.20.32           44:57
    418 MM40    92 516 SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero 1970 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.21.35           44:58
    419 MM45    95 349 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.21.33           44:59
    420 MM55    22 233 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.21.40           44:59
    421 MF35     3 55 MASTROROSA Cristina 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE           44:59
    422 TM    55 168 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.21.55           45:00
    423 MM45    96 848 RUTICA Stefano Maria 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.38           45:02
    424 MM50 50 852 STEFANIA Leonardo 1961 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           45:02
    425 MM40    93 687 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.22.27           45:02
    426 ASM    15 1094 FEDELE Leonardo Carmelo I 1992 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.22.14           45:02
    427 MM45    97 242 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.21.53           45:04
    428 MM35 66 228 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.21.32           45:05
    429 MM40    94 698 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.22.32           45:05
    430 MM40    95 953 SPALLONE Francesco 1968 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           45:06
    431 MM55    23 191 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.20.13           45:06
    432 MM40    96 559 BARBERA Michele 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.31           45:06
    433 MM45    98 506 DICUONZO Domenico 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.20.35           45:08
    434 MM45    99 597 GRASSI Alfredo 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.31           45:09
    435 MM50 51 661 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.22.18           45:10
    436 MM45   100 826 TIGRE Romeo Nicola 1967 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.22.49           45:11
    437 MM55    24 279 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.21.26           45:12
    438 MF45     2 100 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.20.44           45:14
    439 MM45   101 545 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.22.19           45:15
    440 MM60    12 277 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.21.55           45:17
    441 MM65     2 892 GUIDONE Michele 1946 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.21.20           45:17
    442 MM45   102 190 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.21.58           45:17
    443 MM50 52 195 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.15           45:18
    444 MM55    25 985 DICANDIA Michelangelo 1957 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.22.30           45:19
    445 MM45   103 594 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.22.03           45:19
    446 MM40    97 946 IRMICI Gianluca 1972 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.21.18           45:20
    447 MM45   104 840 GUERRA Leonardo 1964 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.35           45:20
    448 MM50 53 558 BARBERA Riccardo 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.43           45:21
    449 MM45   105 799 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.21.51           45:23
    450 TM    56 226 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.22.32           45:23
    451 MM45   106 462 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.22.09           45:24
    452 MM50 54 209 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.16           45:25
    453 MM55    26 169 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.21.52           45:26
    454 MM35 67 517 SPERA Pasquale 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.21.37           45:27
    455 ASF     3 126 LOMUSCIO Roberta I 1988 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB 0.22.00           45:27
    456 MM45   107 339 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.21.59           45:27
    457 MM55    27 1018 DI CRISTO Antonio 1953 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.22.12           45:28
    458 MM50 55 931 SPERANZA Guido 1960 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.22.18           45:29
    459 MM55    28 644 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE           45:30
    460 MM50 56 772 COLONNA Francesco 1959 CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 0.22.23           45:34
    461 ASM    16 171 SANTORO Donato I 1989 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.21.56           45:36
    462 MM35 68 879 CIAVARRELLA Leonardo 1976 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.22.15           45:40
    463 MM55    29 189 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.17           45:43
    464 MM45   108 891 GUERRA Leonardo 1964 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.22.01           45:44
    465 MF40     6 97 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.22.11           45:45
    466 ASM    17 234 VECCHIO Nicola Alessand I 1990 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.19.13           45:46
    467 TM    57 167 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.32           45:48
    468 MM60    13 283 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.21.53           45:50
    469 MM50 57 252 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.20.37           45:51
    470 MM65     3 643 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.22.10           45:52
    471 MM45   109 942 DELL'AQUILA Domenico 1965 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.21.45           45:53
    472 MM50 58 1041 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.22.42           45:51
    473 MM40    98 499 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.21.44           45:53
    474 MM45   110 601 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.21           45:55
    475 MM40    99 660 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.22.49           45:56
    476 MM35 69 469 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.23.09           45:56
    477 MF35     4 138 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.10           45:59
    478 TM    58 929 SALCUNI Nicola 1978 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.22.58           45:59
    479 TM    59 532 DEL VESCOVO Leonardo 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.22.21           46:01
    480 MM35 70 1006 DI PERNA Mario Pio 1974 FG293 ASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 0.23.07           46:02
    481 MM35 71 570 CINIERO Salvatore 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.13           46:03
    482 MM45   111 808 ROMANO Antonio 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           46:04
    483 MM50 59 831 BATTISTA Andrea 1958 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.21.45           46:05
    484 MM40   100 371 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.22.16           46:06
    485 MM40   101 982 TEATINO Giuseppe 1970 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 0.22.58           46:08
    486 MM40   102 796 IANNANTUONO Domenico 1971 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           46:08
    487 TM    60 557 BALDASSARRE Domenico 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.38           46:09
    488 MM50 60 706 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.22.37           46:11
    489 MM45   112 522 CAMPOREALE Ignazio 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.22.40           46:12
    490 MF45     3 99 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.22.27           44:06
    491 MM65     4 165 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.20.57           46:15
    492 MM40   103 653 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.22.03           46:16
    493 ASF     4 111 FERRUCCI Alessandra I 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB 0.21.50           46:17
    494 MM60    14 273 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA           46:18
    495 TM    61 182 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.54           46:18
    496 MM50 64 509 MASCOLO Giovanni 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.22.44           46:19
    497 MM40   104 526 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.22.09           46:19
    498 MM55    30 258 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.22.09           46:21
    499 MM40   105 976 CARRER Livio 1968 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 0.22.56           46:22
    500 MM55    31 521 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.22.28           46:23
    501 MM60    15 619 PRENCIPE Francesco 1952 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.41           46:24
    502 MM55    32 859 FRAZZANO Antonio 1955 FG273 POD. LUCERA 0.22.52           46:25
    503 MM45   113 937 D'AMATO Maurizio 1963 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.22.23           46:23
    504 MM40   106 316 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.22.40           46:27
    505 MM50 62 922 MORCONE Leonardo 1959 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.23           46:26
    506 MM50 63 917 GUIDA Nicola 1959 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.23           46:27
    507 MM40   107 1092 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA           46:28
    508 MM55    33 857 KENNET Jones Clint 1953 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE           46:29
    509 MM65     5 317 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.22.26           46:30
    510 MM50 64 458 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.22.34           46:32
    511 MM35 72 695 LEONE Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.22.48           46:34
    512 MM40   108 729 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.           46:35
    513 TM    62 662 ELBA Raffaele 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.23.04           46:35
    514 MM40   109 425 LOSAPPIO Francesco 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           46:35
    515 MM40   110 417 CAPOZZA Antonio 1969 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.24           46:35
    516 MM65     6 239 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.22.48           46:36
    517 MM60    16 781 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 0.22.51           46:36
    518 MM40   111 479 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.22.51           46:36
    519 MM50 65 321 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.22.44           46:37
    520 MM45   114 463 CALEFATO Felice 1965 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON           46:38
    521 MM45   115 192 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.23.13           46:38
    522 MF50     2 48 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004           46:39
    523 MM40   112 913 DE MARCO Donato 1969 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.51           46:40
    525 MM40   113 896 PACILLI Giovanni 1970 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           46:42
    526 TM    63 605 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.23.22           46:44
    527 TM    64 587 DRAGO Massimo 1987 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.23           46:44
    528 MM55    34 1029 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.22.38           46:45
    529 MM45   116 295 ZACCARO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.22.21           46:47
    530 TM    65 573 ROVITO Lorenzo 1987 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           46:48
    531 MM45   117 924 PARISI Antonio 1964 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.20           46:48
    532 MM40 114 439 TONDOLO Saverio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.27           46:49
    533 MM50 66 312 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.22.45           46:50
    534 MM45   118 324 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.22.55           46:50
    535 MM45   119 434 PINTO Giuseppe 1967 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.24           46:50
    536 MM40 115 411 ALICINO Riccardo 1972 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.03           46:51
    537 MM45   120 266 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.23.21           46:52
    538 MM40 116 413 BRUNO Luigi 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.27           46:56
    539 MM55    35 867 DI CARLO Pasquale 1955 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.22.53           46:57
    540 MM50 67 1098 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.22.38           46:57
    541 MM50 68 178 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.58           46:59
    542 MM40 117 691 DELVINO Pasquale 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.22.53           46:59
    543 MM40 118 470 FRANCAVILLA Tommaso 1970 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.23.33           47:03
    544 MM40 119 514 SARACINO Vincenzo 1972 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.22.20           47:04
    545 MM55    36 208 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.23.06           47:05
    546 MM35 73 454 SIRAGUSA Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.22.41           47:06
    547 TM    66 1017 BUONCONSIGLIO Antonio 1985 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.22.54           47:06
    548 ASF     5 52 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.22.50           47:07
    549 MM60    17 184 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.23.13           47:07
    550 MM40 120 513 RINALDI Giuseppe 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.23.01           47:08
    551 MM55    37 621 RIZZI Cosimo Damiano 1957 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.22.29           47:13
    552 MM40 121 861 VIRGILIO Leonardo 1969 FG273 POD. LUCERA 0.22.43           47:14
    553 MM50 69 551 BRUCOLI Michele 1959 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 0.22.36           47:15
    554 MM50 70 753 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.23.36           47:16
    555 MM40 122 306 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.23.06           47:16
    556 MM35 74 539 MASTROPIERRO Cosmo Dami 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.23.19           47:17
    557 MM55    38 536 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.23.21           47:18
    558 MM65     7 680 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA           47:19
    559 MM50 71 654 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.23.26           47:19
    560 MM40 973 TODISCO Michele 1969 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.23.58           47:20
    561 MM50 72 477 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.23.43           47:20
    562 MM70     2 1056 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.23.16           47:25
    563 MM55    39 928 SALCUNI Pietro 1954 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.43           47:29
    564 MM55    40 800 MARANO Nicola 1954 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.23.17           47:31
    565 MM45   121 987 MICALE Salvatore 1965 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.22.20           47:32
    566 MM35 75 912 CURSIO Michele 1975 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.26           47:32
    567 MM50 73 810 SANTORO Savino 1960 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           47:33
    568 MM45   122 430 NOTARPIETRO Vito 1965 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI           47:34
    569 MM50 74 614 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.23.38           47:35
    570 MM35 76 740 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.23.04           47:36
    571 ASM    18 1000 SACCO Michelantonio I 1993 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 0.21.06           47:36
    572 MM35 77 727 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.23.42           47:37
    573 MM45   123 895 NOTARO Costantino 1966 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO           47:40
    574 MF45     4 51 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.24.54           47:38
    575 MM55    41 709 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.24.44           47:39
    576 MF40     7 47 CARLONE Sabatina 1972 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.23.34           47:42
    577 MM60    18 351 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.24.02           47:43
    578 MM55    42 865 COCOMAZZI Pasquale 1957 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.22.32           47:45
    579 MM45   124 926 RENDINA Antonio 1964 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.23           47:46
    580 MM45   125 445 ZAGARIA Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.26           47:46
    581 MM35 78 915 FRANZA Giuseppe 1973 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.23           47:46
    582 MM45   126 372 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.22.04           47:50
    583 MM55    43 335 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.23.38           47:51
    584 MM40   124 486 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.23.29           47:52
    585 MM45   127 704 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.23.18           47:53
    586 MM45   128 560 BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.07           47:53
    587 MM50 75 269 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           47:53
    588 TM    67 459 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.24.50           47:53
    589 MM40   125 893 LANGE Antonio 1971 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.23.13           47:55
    590 MM45   129 438 SANTOVITO Vincenzo 1966 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.09           47:55
    591 MM40   126 901 SQUEO Mario 1970 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.23.12           47:55
    592 TF     6 66 DALBA Roberta 1980 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.24           47:56
    593 MM40   127 217 DICORATO Savino 1970 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.23.31           47:57
    594 MM35 79 177 FANIUOLO Leonardo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.22.25           47:58
    595 MM45   130 566 CATALETA Cosimo Damiano 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.08           47:58
    596 MM55    44 757 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.24.32           48:00
    597 MM50 76 274 LOPS Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.21.42           48:02
    598 MM45   131 726 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.23.03           48:03
    599 MF40     8 59 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.51           48:05
    600 MM60    19 285 PIGLIONICA Michele 1949 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.22.45           48:04
    601 MM45   132 308 LACANDELA Roberto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.23.58           48:05
    602 MM40   128 930 SCOTECE Gerardo 1970 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.26           48:06
    603 MM40   129 408 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.24.02           48:08
    604 MM50 77 402 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.24.02           48:09
    605 MM50 78 309 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           48:10
    606 TM    68 666 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.27           48:12
    607 TM    69 552 SASSO Gianvito 1979 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 0.23.56           48:23
    608 MM55    45 835 COMANZO Carmine 1955 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.24.25           48:23
    609 MF40     9 53 ROSSINI Patrizia 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.23.47           48:14
    610 MM60    20 487 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.24.07           48:17
    611 MM60    21 490 ARBUES Domenico 1952 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.23.40           48:18
    612 MM45   133 507 FERGOLA Roberto 1965 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA           48:19
    613 MM35 80 218 GOBBO Gaetano 1974 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.23.24           48:21
    614 MM40   130 540 MILELLA Giuseppe 1968 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.20.59           48:21
    615 MM65     8 721 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.23.22           48:21
    616 MM45   134 655 BITETTO Cosimo Damiano 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT           48:22
    617 MM50 79 353 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.23.46           48:23
    618 MM35 81 858 CASTELLANETA Francesco 1973 FG273 POD. LUCERA 0.23.19           48:25
    619 MM35 82 925 PUORRO Vincenzo 1973 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.24.01           48:24
    620 MF35     5 117 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.23.32           48:25
    621 TM    70 741 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.23.32           48:25
    622 MM60    22 206 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.23.21           48:25
    623 MM45   135 248 ARNO Tommaso 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.23           48:27
    624 MM45   136 932 ANGELINI Angelo 1964 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.24.39           48:30
    625 MM40   131 755 VITALE Domenico 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.23.59           48:30
    626 MM60    23 941 DEL CAMPO Antonio 1951 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.23.40           48:31
    627 MM45   137 238 FIORE Domenico 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.23.45           48:32
    628 MM45   138 1001 SCIRPOLI Matteo 1963 FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO           48:33
    629 MM45   139 846 PETRELLA Antonio 1965 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO           48:34
    630 MM60    24 194 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.24.19           48:39
    631 TM    71 600 LAMANUZZI Fabio 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.13           48:42
    632 MM35 83 910 CARBONE Gaetano 1973 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.24.19           48:42
    633 MM55    46 435 PISTILLO Francesco 1957 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.23.59           48:40
    634 MM40   132 530 DE PALMA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.24.21           48:41
    635 MF50     3 58 VITALE Oriana 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.23.51           48:43
    636 MM35 84 652 TACCOGNA Vito 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.23.36           48:45
    637 ASF     6 140 RELLA Rosa I 1983 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 0.23.38           48:46
    638 MM60    25 180 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.23.37           48:46
    639 MF35     6 145 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.14           48:47
    640 MM50 80 943 ESPOSITO Giancarlo 1962 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.25.07           48:50
    641 TM    72 393 DE GRAZIA Adriano 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.23.12           48:52
    642 MM35 85 684 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.24.09           48:53
    643 MM45   140 685 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.24.09           48:54
    644 TM    73 845 PAOLINO Giovanni 1980 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.24.49           48:54
    645 MM55    47 904 IACOVELLI Pasquale 1954 FG278 A.S. PEGASO 0.23.43           48:55
    646 TF     7 67 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.23.59           48:56
    647 MM35 86 951 RUSSI Vincenzo 1975 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.24.35           48:57
    648 MM55    48 833 CHIAROLANZA Giorgio 1955 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.23.19           48:58
    649 MM55    49 623 TALIA Giovanni 1956 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.35           48:59
    650 MM60    26 187 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.24.19           49:00
    651 MM40   133 886 DE BATTISTA Costantino 1968 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.24.25           49:03
    652 TM    74 310 SANTARELLI Franscesco 1981 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           49:04
    653 MM40   134 856 DI NOIA Vito Roberto 1968 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.24.56           49:08
    654 TF     8 69 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.10           49:11
    655 TF     9 133 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.24.08           49:14
    656 MF40    10 73 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           49:15
    657 MM60    27 261 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.23.50           49:15
    658 MF50     4 827 TODISCO Brigida 1961 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.24.08           49:15
    659 MM45   141 907 BALDI Vincenzo 1963 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.24.51           49:16
    660 MM45   142 968 MARTIRE Giovanni 1965 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.24.15           49:17
    661 MM50 81 967 IODICE Giuseppe 1960 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           49:19
    662 MM45   143 921 MARTUCCI Martino 1963 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.24.09           49:20
    663 MM60    28 409 SANTORO Francesco 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.24.41           49:20
    664 MM35 87 225 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.24.02           49:21
    665 MM45   144 424 LEONETTI Matteo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.24.23           49:24
    666 MM65     9 1040 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.24.22           49:24
    667 MM45   145 1096 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.23.43           49:26
    668 MM60    29 210 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.24.11           49:31
    669 MM60    30 533 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.24.24           49:32
    670 MM35 88 733 FATO Giovanni 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.23.19           49:35
    671 MM55    50 292 SURIANO Antonio 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.16           49:36
    672 MM35 89 758 DE PASCALIS Pancrazio 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.24.34           49:35
    673 TM    75 153 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.25.34           49:38
    674 MM70     3 669 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.21           49:38
    675 MM45   146 816 ZAGARIA Luigi 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.23.32           49:39
    676 MM50 82 416 CANOSA Antonio 1961 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.24.21           49:40
    677 TM    76 984 CAVALIERE Michele 1985 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.25.09           49:41
    678 MM45   147 537 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA           49:41
    679 MM40   135 970 PIAZZOLLA Davide 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.24.17           49:41
    680 MM50 83 422 GRUMO Vito 1960 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.24.56           49:46
    681 MM60    31 938 D'ERRICO Michele 1951 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.24.39           49:49
    682 MM50 84 538 MARZOCCA Francesco 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.25.01           49:50
    683 MM50 85 527 DE GENNARO Francesco Ma 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.25.00           49:53
    684 MM40   136 1087 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.26.05           49:56
    685 MM60    32 586 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.24.40           49:56
    686 MM65    10 622 RIZZITELLI Michele 1946 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.04           49:57
    687 MM60    33 682 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.23.46           49:58
    688 MM45   148 561 BOTTALICO Giovanni 1963 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.23.36           50:00
    689 MM60    34 983 BISCOTTI Rocco Francesc 1951 FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS 0.24.39           50:01
    690 MF40    11 71 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.25.26           50:02
    691 MF50     5 57 ANTONACCI Annamaria 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.24.30           50:05
    692 MM45   149 464 CATANO Pasquale 1963 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.24.29           50:06
    693 MM50 86 222 MARINO Giuseppe 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.24.37           50:06
    694 MM40   137 664 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.43           50:07
    695 MM60    35 761 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.25.14           50:11
    696 MM40   138 1084 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.24.33           50:13
    697 MM40   139 362 MANNO Paolo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.25.01           50:14
    698 MM45   150 836 DI SANTO Domenico 1963 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.25.08           50:15
    699 MM55    51 920 LARINESE Giovanni 1955 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.23.48           50:18
    700 MM40   140 890 FUSILLO Leonardo 1970 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.25.14           50:19
    701 MM50 87 683 SPIRANTE Giuseppe 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.24.51           50:21
    702 MM55    52 287 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.23           50:21
    703 MM40   141 964 DI TRANI Gioacchino 1970 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.24.43           50:21
    704 MM55    53 935 CARTANESE Raffaele 1957 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.25.01           50:22
    705 MM40   142 1062 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.24.36           50:22
    706 MM45   151 770 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.24.34           50:23
    707 MF45     5 60 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.25.03           50:24
    708 MM50 88 750 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.22.52           50:27
    709 MM45   152 291 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.28           50:28
    710 MM50 89 259 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.25.05           50:28
    711 MM55    54 948 PAPANTONIO Girolamo Car 1956 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.23.12           50:30
    712 MF35     7 63 FUIANO Michela 1976 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN           50:31
    713 MM35 90 610 PALMITESSA Vincenzo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.28           50:34
    714 MM65    11 159 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.24.47           50:35
    715 MM45   153 350 GENTILE Mauro 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.25.19           50:36
    716 MM55    55 282 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.45           50:37
    717 MF55     1 82 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.24.48           50:40
    718 MM50 90 569 CILLI Raffaele 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.52           50:41
    719 MM70     4 236 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.24.54           50:46
    720 MM50 91 280 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.08           50:49
    721 MM50 92 592 FILOGRASSO Vittorio 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.27           50:53
    722 MM35 91 343 DI GIACOMO Sabino Mario 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.25.27           50:55
    723 MM50 93 635 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.24.48           50:56
    724 MM50 94 1023 FLORIO Francesco Paolo 1962 RM301 VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI           50:57
    725 MF45     6 125 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE           50:58
    726 MM55    56 694 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.24.49           50:59
    727 MM50 95 1075 MELE Domenico 1962 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.25.19           51:02
    728 MM65    12 1049 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.24.46           51:02
    729 MF45     7 62 DORONZO Grazia 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.59           51:04
    730 MF50     6 50 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 0.25.19           51:06
    731 MM45   154 875 BAVARO Paolo 1963 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.24.11           51:09
    732 MM45   155 850 SANTORO Michele 1964 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.25.01           51:09
    733 MM45   156 620 PRENCIPE Andrea 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.00           51:11
    734 MF45     8 56 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.08           51:14
    735 MM55    57 656 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.23.39           51:14
    736 MM45   157 1051 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.25.20           51:20
    737 TF    10 87 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.25.17           51:21
    738 MM55    58 839 GIULIANI Pasquale 1955 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.26.10           51:28
    739 MF50     7 131 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.25.08           51:28
    740 MM45   158 807 REDDAVIDE Pasquale 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.23.47           51:29
    741 MM75     1 466 DE MARTIIS Cosimo 1936 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.25.02           51:29
    742 MM75     2 473 PALUMBO Pasquale 1937 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.25.31           51:29
    743 MM60    36 381 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.26.21           51:32
    744 MM40   143 323 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.25.03           51:34
    745 MM40   144 389 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.25.14           51:36
    746 MM45   159 589 ESPERTI Giorgio Marco 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.06           51:37
    747 MM55    59 482 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.23.27           51:37
    748 MM45   160 954 SPONSANO Maurizio 1966 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.25.44           51:39
    749 MF45     9 94 ARISTIDE Daniela 1967 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.25.41           51:40
    750 MM60    37 318 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.26.01           51:40
    751 MM50 96 667 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.24.45           51:41
    752 MM50 97 262 FORTE Roberto 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.24.40           51:43
    753 MM35 92 572 COZZOLINI Massimo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.27           51:46
    754 MM65    13 246 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.24.59           51:49
    755 MF50     8 68 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.18           51:50
    756 MF50     9 75 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.25.20           51:55
    757 MM50 98 456 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.25.25           51:58
    758 MF45    10 54 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.25.20           51:59
    759 MM50 99 911 CARELLA Pasquale 1962 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.26.06           52:01
    760 MM50 100 825 RUSSO Francesco 1959 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.26.07           52:01
    761 MM50 101 163 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.26.35           52:04
    762 MM60    38 204 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.25.36           52:04
    763 TF    11 102 DE MASI Alessandra 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO           52:05
    764 MM40   145 679 FIORE Massimo 1969 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.24.45           52:10
    765 MM55    60 663 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.25.20           52:11
    766 MF40    12 119 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.26.06           52:13
    767 MM65    14 193 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.26.07           52:13
    768 MM50 102 955 SPONSANO Luciano 1962 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.25.26           52:15
    769 MM50 103 927 RUTIGLIANO Rosario 1960 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.25.51           52:18
    770 MM50 104 450 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           52:19
    771 MM60    39 247 AMORESE Michele 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.25.50           52:22
    772 MM40   146 300 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.23.58           52:23
    773 MM45   161 710 LEONE Michele 1963 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.25.21           52:24
    774 TM    77 34 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI           52:26
    775 MM50 105 851 SANTORO Michele 1962 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.24.58           52:27
    776 MM35 93 790 D'ANIELLO Raffaele 1976 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.25.08           52:37
    777 MF45    11 72 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.26.02           52:37
    778 MM60    40 795 GIANNATEMPO Savino 1951 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.25.28           52:41
    779 MF60     1 61 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.25.57           52:44
    780 MM65    15 382 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.25.57           52:45
    781 MM65    16 443 VIRGILIO Vincenzo 1947 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.25.22           52:46
    782 TF    12 98 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.26.31           52:46
    783 MM50 106 304 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI           52:47
    784 MM45   162 1031 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI           52:50
    785 TM    78 555 ANTONUCCI Nicola 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.24.53           52:50
    786 MF35     8 96 BRITTANNICO Elvira 1975 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.25.25           52:53
    787 MM45   163 433 PICCOLO Riccardo 1963 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.26.15           52:53
    788 MM55    61 785 BRUNO Giuseppe 1956 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.25.38           52:54
    789 TF    13 107 DONATO Valentina 1982 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.24.50           52:57
    790 MF40    13 78 CHISARI Lucia 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.25.58           53:02
    791 MM40   147 961 DAMATO Marcello 1971 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.25.23           53:04
    792 MM50 107 471 MASTROPIERRO Gaetano 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.25.34           53:05
    793 MM55    62 390 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.27.13           53:11
    794 TF    14 101 D'ADDATO Grazia 1986 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           53:12
    795 MM45   164 563 CARONE Michele 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.26.17           53:13
    796 MM35 94 906 APRILE Antonio 1973 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.25.10           53:21
    798 MM55    63 1089 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.26.09           53:25
    799 MM50 108 326 SCISCI Vincenzo 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.25.41           53:26
    800 MM65    17 1088 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.26.53           53:27
    801 MM35 95 385 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.26.49           53:32
    802 MF55     2 77 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI           53:33
    803 MF35     9 137 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.25.52           53:43
    804 MF35    10 80 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.26.02           53:43
    805 MM40   148 448 SIMONETTI Salvatore 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA           53:44
    806 MF45    12 74 POLLIO Rosanna 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.27.34           53:45
    807 MM45   165 802 MORRA Antonio 1965 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.27.34           53:48
    808 MF50    10 127 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.26.41           53:52
    809 MM35 96 962 DAMATO Gianfranco 1974 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.28.26           53:52
    810 MM45   166 811 SCHIAVONE Antonio 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.27.49           53:59
    811 MM35 97 531 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.26.12           54:00
    812 MM45   167 1058 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.26.21           54:03
    813 MF50    11 118 IMPROTA Anna 1960 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.26.07           54:08
    814 MM45   168 315 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.25.58           54:28
    815 MM55    64 1019 LOPOMO Savino 1957 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.26.35           54:28
    816 MF40    14 86 MAFFIONE Sara 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.26.32           54:39
    817 MM45   169 742 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.26.16           54:40
    818 MM55    65 293 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.26.39           54:40
    819 MM55    66 275 MANGINO Biagio 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.26.35           54:48
    820 MM75     3 398 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.26.30           54:57
    821 MM60    41 151 DE SANTIS Francesco 1949 BA007 CUS BARI 0.26.42           55:01
    822 MM60    42 650 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO           55:02
    823 TF    15 123 LEO Valentina 1980 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           55:03
    824 MM45   170 574 D'ANDREA Donato 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           55:12
    825 MF50    12 148 ZINGARELLI Maria 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.27.01           55:13
    826 MM60    43 714 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.27.08           55:14
    827 MM50 109 478 ZAGARIA Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.24.28           55:22
    828 MM55    67 571 COLELLA Giovanni 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.26.52           55:28
    829 MM45   171 611 PALMITESSA Arturo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.26.38           55:30
    830 MM60    44 305 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.27.16           55:33
    831 MM45   172 701 PERNIOLA Giovanni 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.26.10           55:33
    832 MM45   173 303 MEZZINA Giuseppe Davide 1966 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO           55:34
    833 TF    16 93 AQUILANTE Rosa 1985 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0.28.08           55:41
    834 MM60    45 947 LOMBARDI Giuseppe 1948 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.27.28           55:38
    835 MM35 98 949 PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo 1973 FG281 A.S.D. ATLETICA RUN & FUN 0.27.29           55:44
    836 MM55    68 245 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.28.52           55:50
    837 MM45   174 718 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.27.02           55:59
    838 MF50    13 114 GARGANO Angela 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.28.08           56:07
    839 MM55    69 270 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.27.26           56:08
    840 MM50 110 966 DITERLIZZI Pasquale 1958 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS           56:07
    841 MM55    70 489 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.28.04           56:10
    842 MM55    71 711 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.27.57           56:15
    843 MM65    18 1015 VOLANI Furio 1946 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA           56:16
    844 MM40   149 626 TRICARICO Lorenzo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.26.46           56:17
    845 MM65    19 271 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.27.26           56:22
    846 MM60    46 713 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.28.17           56:22
    847 MF50    14 146 SPINA Liliana 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.28.12           56:26
    848 MF40    15 112 FIORELLA Giuseppina 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.27.06           56:27
    849 MM40   150 909 CAMPANIELLO Massimilian 1970 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 0.25.39           56:48
    850 MM55    72 1071 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.27.54           56:58
    851 MF45    13 85 LEONE Anna 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO           56:59
    852 MM50 111 624 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.29.15           57:33
    853 MF45    14 120 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.28.10           57:45
    854 MM45   175 1069 PAPPOLLA Maurizio 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.29.11           57:50
    855 MM40   151 604 LATTANZIO Riccardo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.28.07           57:55
    856 MM55    73 828 VIGIANO Luigi 1954 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.27.50           57:56
    857 MM65    20 708 DE LUCA Luigi 1945 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.28.42           57:57
    858 MM50 112 637 GALANTINO Pantaleo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.28.23           58:01
    859 MM40   152 369 PITOIA Pietro 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.27.18           58:02
    860 MM55    74 1082 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO           58:03
    861 MF55     3 65 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.28.31           58:09
    862 MM40   153 161 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.29.17           58:08
    863 MM50 113 307 GIUNGATO Salvatore 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.29.09           58:11
    864 MM65    21 647 DI NANNI Saverio 1946 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 0.29.30           58:14
    865 MF35    11 105 DI COMITE Samantha 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.28.37           58:14
    866 MF40    16 89 MOCCIA Maria 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.29.18           58:18
    867 MM35 99 368 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.28.22           58:22
    868 MM65    22 401 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.29.03           58:27
    869 MF45    15 92 LIONETTI Michelina 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA           58:28
    870 MM45   176 692 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.29.07           58:38
    871 MM70 5 830 BARBATI Umberto 1941 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 0.29.21           58:47
    872 MM60    47 263 GAROFALO Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.28.05           58:53
    873 MF40    17 129 MASSARO Maria Carmela l 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.28.10           58:53
    874 MF50    15 104 DELLI CARRI Maria 1960 FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 0.29.16           58:55
    875 MF45    16 91 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.27.24           59:04
    876 MM65    23 237 DE NICOLO' Gaetano 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.29.13           59:05
    877 MF40    18 106 DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.29.48           59:08
    878 MM60    48 370 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.29.13           59:13
    879 MM50 114 969 MINAFRA Francesco 1962 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.29.50           59:28
    880 MF45    17 130 MASTRORILLI Caterina 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.29.28           59:43
    881 MF50    16 272 LETTERIO Angela Sabina 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.28.46           59:46
    882 MF55     4 88 TOCCI Leonarda 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.29.10           59:55
    883 MF45    18 110 FARAONIO Maria Teresa 1967 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.29.56         1h00:14
    884 MM55    75 578 DAMATO Luciano 1955 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA         1h00:38
    885 MF40    19 132 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.29.10         1h00:41
    886 MM55    76 1014 TARASCO Eustachio 1953 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.30.21         1h00:50
    887 MF55     5 76 PARISI Michelina 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.30.05         1h00:51
    888 MF50    17 70 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.29.37         1h00:52
    889 MM55    77 959 AMEN Nicola 1954 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.30.05         1h00:53
    890 MF45    19 79 CIRELLI Lucia 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.30.05         1h00:55
    891 MF50    18 84 SINISI Concetta 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.30.05         1h00:55
    892 MM55    78 257 FALCETTA Cosimo Damiano 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.30.13         1h01:23
    893 MM65    24 185 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.30.13         1h01:43
    894 MM65    25 975 ZENOBI Mario 1945 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.30.50         1h01:48
    895 MM70 6 1020 CARINGELLA Luigi 1940 RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0.30.36         1h02:26
    896 MM65    26 541 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.30.35         1h02:45
    897 MF35    12 144 SILVESTRI Esterina 1976 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.30.10         1h02:45
    898 MM40   154 889 FARINA Massimo 1970 FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 0.30.10         1h02:47
    899 MM40   155 415 CALDARONE Onofrio 1968 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.30.32         1h02:46
    900 MM70 7 625 TORRE Michele 1941 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.30.44         1h03:02
    901 MF50    19 143 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO         1h03:12
    902 MM60    49 160 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.31.14         1h03:32
    903 MM55    79 1013 ANGONA Filippo 1954 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA         1h03:48
    904 MF45    20 103 DELL'ABBATE Rosa Anna 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.30.32         1h04:07
    905 MM55    80 365 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA         1h05:08
    906 MM45   177 712 RICCI Giovanni 1965 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.31.12         1h06:30
    907 MF65     1 90 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'         1h06:50
    908 MM75     4 197 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.32.47         1h07:29
    909 MM70 8 332 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.32.52         1h08:40
    910 MM55    81 253 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA         1h08:51
    911 MF45    21 128 MASSARO Emilia 1965 FG278 A.S. PEGASO 0.33.23         1h09:47
    912 MM60    50 529 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA         1h09:48
    913 MF45    22 95 BALLARINO Salvatrice 1967 FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 0.35.04         1h15:37
MM50 SQUAL 457 RANIERI Vito   1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA   SQUAL
MM70 SQUAL 484 BUZZOTTA Giovanni   1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO   SQUAL