7^ CORRENDO TRA I VIGNETI
Organizzazione: ASD ATLETICA ADELFIA
7 CORRENDO TRA I VIGNETI
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA ROMA
Data: 22/07/2012   Ora Inizio: 18:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta F.C. Anno SocietÓ Pt.
    1 ASM     1   251 GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo I 1986 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
    2 ASM     2   276 RUTIGLIANO Pasquale Rob I 1978 RM146 STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR
    3 ASM     3   203 ZULLO Luigi I 1989 MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M.
    4 TM     1   235 MUSARDO Ivano 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA          1
    5 MM35     1     2 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
    6 TM     2   148 ZACCHEO Antonio 1980 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
    7 MM35     2    82 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA          1
    8 MM40     1    13 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
    9 MM35     3   210 IMPERATORE Antonio 1973 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
   10 TM     3   156 SPINOSA Filippo 1978 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   11 MM45     1   176 PERRINI Corrado 1964 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
   12 TM     4   168 SBLENDORIO Emanuele 1988 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   13 MM55     1   201 GALLO Michele 1953 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA          1
   14 TM     5   165 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   15 MM45     2    57 LENOCI Giuseppe 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI          1
   16 MM45     3    62 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   17 MM50     1   139 LEONE Francesco 1960 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   18 MM35     4   214 LUONGO Feliciano 1976 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
   19 MM35     5   264 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   20 MM55     2   236 TOMLIN Brian 1957 TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA          1
   21 MM45     4    63 IACOVAZZI Francesco 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   22 MM35     6   155 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
   23 ASM     4   261 RANIERI Pietro Antonio I 1985 AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
   24 TM     6   177 SCARANGELLA Salvatore 1978 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
   25 MM45     5    34 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   26 ASM     5    81 CAPUTO Gabriele I 1995 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA
   27 MM50     2   169 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   28 MM35     7   234 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA          1
   29 MM40     2   221 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
   30 MM40     3    98 CARBONARA Giacomo 1972 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   31 MM35     8   187 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
   32 MM40     4    16 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
   33 MM50     3    61 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   34 MF45     1   204 LUCHENA Rosa 1966 MT012 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA
   35 TM     7   266 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   36 MM50     4   199 NANULA Savino 1958 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   37 MM35     9   144 ANGIONE Angelo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
   38 MM45     6    31 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   39 MM45     7     1 DINIELLI Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   40 MM45     8   260 RAIMONDI Vito 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   41 MM40     5   196 DI GESU' Giuseppe 1972 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   42 TM     8    30 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   43 MM50     5   103 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   44 MM40     6   241 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
   45 MM50     6   273 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo 1961 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
   46 MM40     7   104 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
   47 MM45     9     5 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   48 MM45    10    55 COLUCCI Mario 1964 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO          1
   49 MM50     7    93 MILETO Francesco 1961 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   50 MM45    11   166 MORETTI Filomeno 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   51 MM35    10     7 CAMPOBASSO Vito 1974 BA008 A.S.D.ATL. TRIGGIANO PUGLIA          1
   52 MM40     8    76 TETI Giuseppe 1972 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
   53 MM45    12   191 CUOCO Michele 1964 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
   54 MM45    13   167 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
   55 MM35    11   218 SINIBALDI Alessandro 1976 PE039 ASD G.P. ANGOLANO          1
   56 MF40     1    45 FONTANAROSA Daniela 1970 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
   57 MM40     9   259 BORTOLASO Marco 1971 BS156 CASTELLO RUNNING          1
   58 TM     9    74 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
   59 MM45    14    95 SODANO Onofrio 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
   60 MM65     1   275 D'AMBRUOSO Michele 1946 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
   61 MM35    12   181 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
   62 MM55     3   227 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   63 MM40    10    37 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   64 TM    10    83 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
   65 MM45    15   143 VENTURO Donato 1966 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   66 MM60     1    10 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
   67 MM45    16    52 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
   68 MM55     4   274 SPIONE Riccardo 1954 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
   69 MM35    13    86 FANFANI Leandro 1977 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
   70 MM40    11    91 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
   71 MF40     2   163 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   72 MM45    17    60 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   73 TM    11   215 PROVINZANO Tommaso 1978 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
   74 TM    12    38 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   75 MM45    18   277 PATRUNO Felice 1967 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.          1
   76 MM40    12    99 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   77 MM60     2   101 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   78 MM45    19     4 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   79 MM40    13     3 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
   80 MM40    14    59 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   81 TM    13   216 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
   82 TM    14   136 AMENDOLAGINE Francesco 1979 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   83 MM55     5    64 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
   84 MM50     8    89 RANIERI Vito 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
   85 MM50     9   198 MANGANO Cesare 1962 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
   86 MM40    15   271 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
   87 ASM     6   207 ALDERISI Francesco I 1994 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
   88 TM    15   172 COLATORTI Donato 1982 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
   89 MM45    20   100 PADOLECCHIA Luciano 1963 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
   90 TM    16   230 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE          1
   91 MM40    16    27 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   92 MM40    17   141 MINERVINI Giuseppe 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
   93 MM40    18   135 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO          1
   94 MM50    10   228 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
   95 MM70     1   225 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
   96 MM40    19    29 CAPOZZI Angelo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   97 MM50    11    36 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
   98 MM60     3   257 FAVIA Domenico 1951 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
   99 TM    17   186 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  100 MM65     2   174 PERAGINE Antonio 1947 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  101 MM60     4   149 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  102 MM50    12   272 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  103 MM35    14    87 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  104 MM45    21    65 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  105 MF40     3    51 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  106 MM35    15    84 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI          1
  107 TF     1   267 PIPINO Silvia 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  108 MM35    16     8 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  109 MM35    17   160 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  110 TM    18   178 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  111 MM35    18    53 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  112 MM55     6   206 PANTONE Michele 1953 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA          1
  113 MM45    22    94 MORETTI Giovanni 1965 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
  114 MM45    23    48 PAVESI Lorenzo 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  115 MM50    13   255 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  116 MM40    20   121 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  117 MM50    14    79 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  118 MM55     7    44 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  119 MM35    19   157 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT          1
  120 MM35    20   232 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  121 MM45    24   117 LACATENA Giovanni 1964 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  122 MM45    25     6 TEODOSIO Ernesto 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA          1
  123 MM50    15   240 LABELLARTE Luigi 1961 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  124 MM55     8   105 BARONE Nicola 1956 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  125 MM45    26   173 FERRANTE Pietro 1963 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  126 MM40    21   161 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  127 MM40    22    47 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  128 MM50    16    39 NANNA Michele 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  129 MM50    17   125 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  130 MM50    18   205 MANGIERI Nicola Domenic 1960 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA          1
  131 MF45     2   265 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  132 MM45    27    92 DE NITTO Ernesto 1966 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI          1
  133 MM55     9   150 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE          1
  134 MM45    28   142 SCIACOVELLI Francesco 1964 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  135 MM50    19   202 MAGGIO Antonio 1959 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA          1
  136 MM45    29   120 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA          1
  137 MM35    21    32 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  138 MM40    23    43 VITULLI Carlo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  139 MM40    24   197 LANDRISCINA Gianfranco 1969 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  140 TF     2    33 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  141 MM45    30   219 BARBUZZI Mario 1966 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
  142 MM40    25   200 TEATINO Giuseppe 1970 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  143 MM60     5    68 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  144 MM45    31   162 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  145 MM60     6   192 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
  146 MF45     3    56 FRANCO Rosa 1967 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  147 MM40    26   220 BASTA Roberto 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
  148 MM45    32   122 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  149 MM45    33   229 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI          1
  150 MM45    34   217 ZALTINI Vincenzo 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  151 MM55    10   123 DE BENEDICTIS Giorgio 1954 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  152 MM60     7    18 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  153 MM40    27   233 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  154 MM60     8   193 GRASSI Vincenzo 1950 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO          1
  155 MM40    28   114 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  156 MM50    20    70 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  157 MM50    21    58 CAPRIULO Giovanni 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB          1
  158 MM35    22   258 GATTI Saverio 1974 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  159 MF40     4    28 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  160 MM40    29   263 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  161 MM35    23   132 PETRUZZI Giovanni 1974 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  162 MM40    30   137 ANTONUCCI Fabrizio 1972 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  163 MM45    35   208 CERABONA Salvatore 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  164 MM50    22   131 MILELLA Agostino 1960 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  165 MM55    11   188 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  166 TM    19     9 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA          1
  167 MM40    31    66 TODISCO Vincenzo 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI          1
  168 MM60     9   115 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  169 MM70     2   127 MAFFEI Giuliano 1940 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  170 MM45    36   134 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  171 MM65     3   179 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.          1
  172 MM40    32   195 CARRER Livio 1968 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI          1
  173 MM45    37    25 BARTOLI Nicola 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  174 MM35    24   262 BAGLIVO Domenico 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  175 MM60    10    19 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  176 MM45    38   159 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS          1
  177 MM45    39    71 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  178 MM65     4   226 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  179 MM35    25   213 LATEGANA Giovanni 1974 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  180 MM45    40   190 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO          1
  181 MM45    41    26 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  182 MM40    33   252 GIRONE Nicola 1968 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  183 MM45    42   154 MARROCCOLI Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO          1
  184 MM50    23   211 LA FERGOLA Domenico 1962 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  185 MM35    26   171 CHIMIENTI Giuseppe 1974 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI          1
  186 MM35    27    24 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  187 MF45     4    42 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  188 MM55    12   145 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  189 MM55    13    21 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  190 MM65     5   128 MAGRINO Marco 1945 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  191 MF50     1    23 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  192 MF55     1    67 ATTOLICO Maddalena 1956 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  193 MM60    11    54 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO          1
  194 MM50    24    15 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  195 MM60    12   209 DI STEFANO Vito 1950 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  196 MM50    25   242 DE SARIO Antonio 1960 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA          1
  197 MM40    34   224 MARINARO Franco 1970 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT          1
  198 TM    20   146 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  199 MM60    13    22 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  200 MM45    43    90 DE LUISI Raffaele 1966 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI          1
  201 MM55    14   189 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO          1
  202 MM65     6    11 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  203 TF     3    69 COZZA Vanessa 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  204 MM60    14    85 DE LEO Giuseppe 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA          1
  205 TM    21   147 BOTTALICO Gianluca 1989 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA          1
  206 MM45    44    40 NOMPLEGGIO Vito Luca 1965 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA          1
  207 MM60    15    14 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  208 MM55    15    80 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  209 TF     4   180 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  210 MM40    35   140 MASTRORILLI Gaetano 1972 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI          1
  211 MM55    16   102 SERVEDIO Carlo 1956 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  212 MM40    36   253 FIORITO Natale Ant robe 1968 RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI          1
  213 MM45    45   231 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO          1
  214 MF50     2   129 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  215 MM35    28   107 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  216 MM60    16   113 LACANDELA Giovanni 1951 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO          1
  217 MF50     3   138 BARNABA Maddalena 1961 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  218 MM50    26   118 CIANCIOLA Giuseppe 1962 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  219 MM55    17   212 LACARPIA Domenico 1953 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA          1
  220 MF50     4    50 PETRUZZELLI Cristina 1962 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  221 MM55    18    77 TIMEO Giovanni 1953 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  222 MM50    27    88 GIULIANI Giuseppe 1961 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA          1
  223 MM65     7   109 MASSARI Giovanni 1947 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  224 MM70     3   106 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO          1
  225 MF45     5   239 SANSONE Patrizia 1965 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  226 MM55    19   223 LOPOMO Savino 1957 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO          1
  227 MF50     5   130 MARZO Filomena 1961 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  228 MM50    28   124 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'          1
  229 MM70     4   116 DIACONO Gaetano 1939 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR          1
  230 MF60     1    73 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  231 ASM     7   237 BELTRAMINO Domenico I 1979 TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA
  232 MM50    29   254 PORCELLI Vito 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON          1
  233 MM40    37    75 TANZI Giacinto 1970 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI          1
  234 MM65     8   151 CUOCCIO Luigi 1947 BA597 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA GIOVINAZZO          1
  235 MF40     5    78 TRITTO Annamaria 1968 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  236 MF55     2    72 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  237 MF40     6   170 CHIMIENTI Domenica 1968 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI
  238 MM55    20    97 BISCIONE Rocco 1955 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS          1
  239 MM60    17    12 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
  240 MF50     6   256 CALEFATO Teresa 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  241 MF65     1   133 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  242 MM60    18   270 TAURINO Gianfranco 1951 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  243 MM40    38   269 SPADA Vito 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT          1
  244 MM75     1    20 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO          1
ADELFIA
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb