IX CORRIFRANCAVILLA
MEMORIAL A. ANDRIANI E C. CALIANDRO
8 PROVA CORRIPUGLIA
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD TEAM FRANCAVILLA
IX CORRIFRANCAVILLA
Serie   -   Risultati
VIALE VINCENZO LILLA
Data: 10/06/2012   Ora Inizio: 08:55
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 ASM     1   164 PERRONE Lorenzo 1981 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
    2 ASM     2   163 GUALDI Giovanni 1979 RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
    3 ASM     3  1380 PALMISANO Michele I 1994 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
    4 TM     1  1322 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
    5 MM40     1  1345 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
    6 TM     2  1432 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
    7 MM40     2   611 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
    8 MM35     1   996 SCARCIA Gianluca 1977 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
    9 MM40     3  1494 PICCIRILLO Giuseppe 1972 LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO
   10 TM     3  1025 TANJI Hassan 1984 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
   11 TM     4  1109 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   12 ASM     4   162 BALDINI Stefano 1971 RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.
   13 ASM     5   203 PARISI Tommaso I 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   14 MM45     1   439 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   15 TM     5   927 GRASSI Giuseppe 1983 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   16 MM35     2   559 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   17 MM40     4   909 ZAMMILLO Vincenzo 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   18 MM55     1   944 GALLO Michele 1953 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA
   19 MM40     5   852 ZAMINGA Santino 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   20 MM35     3   923 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   21 MM35     4  1436 BONGERMINO Vito 1974 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   22 MM35     5  1248 MIOLA Gianni 1977 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
   23 ASM     6  1374 SHIRE OSMAN Ahmed I 1989 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
   24 MM40     6   220 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   25 MM35     6   931 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   26 MM35     7   425 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
   27 MM45     2   381 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   28 TM     6  1000 CONTE Andrea 1979 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
   29 MM35     8  1438 LATTARULO Palmo 1977 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   30 MF40     1    98 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   31 TM     7   558 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   32 MM40     7   267 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   33 MM45     3  1225 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   34 MM50     1   310 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
   35 MM35     9   741 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   36 TM     8   160 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   37 MM35    10  1123 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   38 MM45     4   379 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   39 MM35    11   943 OCCHINEGRO Pietro 1973 CZ221 HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
   40 TM     9   617 SBLENDORIO Emanuele 1988 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   41 MM35    12  1178 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   42 MM35    13   975 VITALI Luca Antonio 1974 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
   43 TM    10  1336 LEGGIERI Giuseppe 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   44 ASM     7  1104 NOTARSTEFANO Roberto I 1992 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
   45 MM45     5   581 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   46 MM40     8  1443 TUCCI Nicola 1971 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   47 MM40     9   660 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   48 ASM     8  1493 PUSCEDDU Matteo 1980 RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
   49 ASM     9   151 RUCCO Cosimo 1985 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
   50 TM    11  1034 CAPASA Emanuele 1986 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
   51 MM35    14  1170 GIANNESE Michele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   52 MM45     6   455 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   53 MM35    15   598 CALDARA Filippo 1976 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   54 MM35    16  1200 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   55 MM50     2   377 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   56 MM40    10  1192 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
   57 MF40     2    35 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   58 TM    12   397 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   59 MM40    11  1341 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   60 TM    13   908 VOLPE Gianluca 1981 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   61 MM45     7   369 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
   62 MM35    17  1103 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
   63 MM40    12   232 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   64 ASM    10  1381 SILVESTRI Vincenzo I 1992 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
   65 MF35     1    89 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
   66 MM35    18   442 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   67 MM40    13   667 PALASCIANO Mario 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   68 MM50     3  1323 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   69 MF40     3    10 FONTANAROSA Daniela 1970 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
   70 MM40    14   750 PALMA Massimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   71 MM40    15  1471 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   72 MM35    19  1352 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   73 MM50     4  1108 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   74 MM50     5   621 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   75 MM35    20   995 ROVITO Roberto 1975 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
   76 MM50     6   585 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   77 MM50     7   866 LODEDO Antonio 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
   78 MM45     8   279 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   79 MM40    16   600 COLAMOREA Francesco 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   80 MF35     2    79 HAJNAL Daniela Francesc 1975 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
   81 MM45     9   821 COLONNA Nicola 1965 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   82 MM40    17   947 GUIDA Lorenzo 1968 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
   83 MF40     4     5 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   84 MM40    18   561 UVA Francesco 1971 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   85 MM35    21  1441 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   86 MM45    10  1318 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   87 MM35    22   915 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
   88 MM35    23  1451 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   89 MM40    19   824 DAGGIANO Vincenzo 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
   90 MM40    20   994 NEGRO Alessandro 1971 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
   91 TF     1    71 PARMEGGIANI Sara 1984 BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.
   92 TM    14   929 MINGOLLA Simone 1987 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   93 TM    15   941 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
   94 MM40    21   342 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   95 MM50     8  1302 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   96 MM45    11   756 RIBEZZO Mario 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
   97 MM45    12   870 SALONNA Cosimo 1967 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
   98 TM    16   440 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   99 MM35    24   633 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  100 MM35    25   471 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  101 MM35    26  1096 SALFI Giuseppe 1974 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  102 MM45    13   304 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  103 MM45    14   389 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  104 MM45    15  1450 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  105 MM45    16  1128 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  106 MM40    22  1488 GORNATI Andrea 1972 VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
  107 MM40    23  1311 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  108 MM50     9   952 PASANISI Giorgio France 1960 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  109 TM    17   461 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  110 MM35    27  1292 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  111 MM50    10   367 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
SQUAL MM35    1029 CUNA Nicola   1975 LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
  113 MM45    17   500 LINCIANO Aurelio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  114 TM    18   557 DELL'ISOLA Andrea 1980 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  115 MM50    11   399 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  116 MM40    24   285 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  117 MM50    12   907 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  118 MM50    13  1019 TONDO Pasquale 1961 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  119 ASM    11   287 RAMUNNI Francesco I 1990 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  120 MM40    25  1472 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  121 MM35    29   418 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  122 MM40    26   550 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  123 MM35    30  1370 LEVA Marco 1973 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  124 MM35    31  1053 CHIANURA Bartolomeo 1977 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  125 TM    19  1258 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  126 MM45    18  1418 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  127 MM55     2   911 IUNCO Pietro 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  128 MM50    14  1291 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  129 TM    20  1140 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  130 MM40    27  1081 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  131 MM35    32   810 BALDASSARRE Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  132 MM45    19   347 MARASCO Salvatore 1965 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  133 MM40    28  1106 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  134 TM    21  1454 CORONA Ivan 1981 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  135 MM60     1   436 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  136 MM55     3   791 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  137 MF40     5    11 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  138 MM35    33   652 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  139 MM50    15  1112 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  140 MM40    29   815 BUCCOLIERI Angelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  141 MM40    30   843 PUPILLO Francesco 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  142 MM45    20   223 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  143 MM45    21  1032 SPAGNA Michele 1965 LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
  144 MM40    31   454 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  145 MM35    34   467 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  146 MM50    16   318 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  147 MF40     6    23 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  148 MM40    32   488 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  149 MM40    33   584 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  150 MM45    22   533 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  151 TF     2   138 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  152 TM    22   622 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  153 MM35    35  1275 PUGLIESE Vincenzo 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  154 MM45    23  1460 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  155 MM40    34  1448 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  156 MM40    35   264 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  157 MM35    36   510 SCAGLIUSI Paolo 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  158 TM    23  1452 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  159 MM40    36   803 SUMMA Sandro 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  160 MM35    37   853 ZIZZO Salvatore 1977 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  161 MM35    38  1033 BOTRUGNO Davide 1975 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  162 MM40    37  1187 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  163 TM    24   475 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  164 MM40 38   125 MALVANI Carmine 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  165 MM40 39   869 MAMELI Antonio 1968 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  166 MM40 40  1138 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  167 MM50    17   336 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  168 MM50    18   400 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  169 MM45    24   276 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  170 MM45    25   768 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  171 MM65     1  1028 ZANCO Antonio 1947 LE613 G.P. SPORTIVI INSIEME
  172 MM35    39   423 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  173 MM45    26   974 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  174 MM45    27  1410 GREGUCCI Angelo 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  175 MM45    28   394 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  176 MM55     4   298 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  177 TM    25   940 URGESE Cosimo 1980 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  178 MM60     2   212 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  179 TF     3    52 DE LUCA Alessandra 1978 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  180 MM50    19   337 CISTERNINO Marco 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  181 MM55     5   951 ORLANDO Antonio 1957 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  182 MM35    40   429 GIANNULLI Massimo 1975 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  183 TM    26   684 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  184 MM50    20   644 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  185 TF     4   123 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  186 MM35    41  1111 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  187 MF40     7   106 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  188 MM50    21   487 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  189 MM40 41   528 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  190 MM45    29   408 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  191 MM50    22   734 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  192 MM40 42   213 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SQUAL MM35     356 ALBA Raimondo   1973 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  194 MM55     6  1124 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  195 TM    27   452 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  196 MM45    30  1240 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  197 MM50    23   409 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  198 ASM    12  1101 D'AMATI Giuseppe I 1990 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  199 MM40 43   407 MASTRONICOLA Nicola 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  200 MM45    31   346 GRECO Mario 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  201 TM    28  1490 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  202 MM40 44   392 DI TOMA Simone 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  203 MM40 45   854 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  204 MM40 46  1466 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  205 MM35    43  1492 SEMERARO Orazio 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  206 MM35    44   639 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  207 TM    29   590 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  208 MM45    32  1473 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  209 MM45    33   249 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  210 MM35    45  1303 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  211 TM    30   209 LONGO Vittorio 1988 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  212 MM55     7   157 COCOLO Giorgio 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  213 MM40 47   991 ESPOSITO Marcello 1971 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
  214 TM    31   868 MAFFEI Cosimo 1979 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  215 MM45    34   299 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  216 MM45    35   314 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  217 ASM    13  1333 GIRARDI Paolo I 1992 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  218 MM50    24   792 PARISI Pietro 1961 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  219 MM35    46   881 ESPOSITO Daniele 1973 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  220 MM50    25   634 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  221 MM40 48  1215 FRANCAVILLA Giovanni 1971 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  222 MM35    47  1238 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  223 MM50    26  1321 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  224 MM35    48   514 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  225 MM35    49   406 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  226 MM50    27   848 STRANIERI Giuseppe 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  227 MM65     2  1022 DE FILIPPO Anselmo 1946 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
  228 MM35    50   672 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  229 MM45    36   205 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  230 MM55     8  1076 TRANI Angelo 1954 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  231 TM    32   274 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  232 MF45     1   137 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  233 MM45    37  1277 PULIMENO Salvatore 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  234 TM    33   260 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  235 TF     5    74 ROMANO Laura Addolorata 1980 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  236 MM35    51   384 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  237 TM    34   518 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  238 TM    35   519 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  239 MM40 49   833 MACI Antonio 1970 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  240 MM35    52   656 INDOLFI Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  241 TM    36   272 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  242 MM35    53   403 LORIZZO Onofrio 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  243 MM45    38   616 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  244 MM40 50   789 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  245 MF45     2    75 CENTONZE Anna Sabrina 1965 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  246 MM35    54   382 CAFFARELLA Michele Arca 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  247 MM35    55   637 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  248 MM40 51   516 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  249 TM    37   787 GIOIA Rocco 1984 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  250 ASM    14  1330 FILOMENO Luca I 1991 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  251 MM35    56  1347 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  252 MM50    28   301 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  253 TM    38   269 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  254 MM50    29   230 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  255 MM50    30   890 MARRAFFA Antonio 1958 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  256 MM40 52   840 PARCO Arcangelo 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  257 MM40 53  1361 LO BARCO Pasquale 1969 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  258 MM65     3   945 VALLONE Antonio 1946 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  259 MM50    31  1073 STELLA Cosimo 1959 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  260 MM45    39   300 CASTIGLIEGO Cosimo 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  261 MM35    57   939 SPINELLI Giovanni 1973 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  262 MM45    40   813 BUCCOLIERI Pancrazio 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  263 MM50    32  1115 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  264 TM    39   626 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  265 MM45    41  1350 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  266 MM50    33  1144 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  267 TM    40  1461 FUMAROLA Saverio 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  268 MM45    42  1343 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  269 MM35    58   417 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  270 MM45    43   293 PAVESI Lorenzo 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  271 MM40 54  1232 CASTRONOVI Francesco 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  272 MM40 55   478 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  273 MM40 56   928 MENGA Mario 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  274 MM35    59   805 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  275 TF     6     8 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  276 MM40 57   284 PALAZZO Antonio 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  277 MM45    44   415 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  278 TM    41   460 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  279 MM50    34   963 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  280 TM    42   462 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  281 ASF     1    88 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  282 ASF     2    67 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  283 MM45    45   159 BRILLANTE Edoardo 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  284 MM50    35   551 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  285 TM    43  1449 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  286 MM40 58  1469 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  287 MM35    60  1299 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  288 MM50    36   445 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  289 MM35    61   892 PADULA Cosimo 1977 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  290 MM40 59   271 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  291 MM55     9  1398 BONGIORNO Antonio 1953 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  292 MM50    37  1159 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  293 TM    44   812 BRESCIA Mario 1982 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  294 MM40 60   378 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  295 MM35    62   902 LOPARCO Domenico 1975 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  296 MM60     3   473 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  297 MM35    63   472 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  298 MF35 3    57 STEWART Georgina 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  299 MM50    38   702 TERRACCIANO Maurizio 1961 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  300 MM60     4  1072 SCHIAVILLA Rolando 1952 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  301 MM50    39  1127 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  302 TM    45  1484 STELLA Giovanni 1978 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  303 MM45    46  1185 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  304 MM35    64  1171 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  305 MM35    65   642 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  306 MM40 61   603 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  307 MM50    40   391 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  308 TM    46  1062 LOVASCIO Luca 1983 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  309 MM55    10   328 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  310 TM    47   682 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  311 MM40 62   458 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  312 MM50    41   450 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  313 MM35    66   899 GIUGNO Antonio 1977 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  314 MM45    47   582 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  315 MM45    48   295 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  316 MM60     5   456 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  317 TM    48  1085 FUMAROLA Francesco 1980 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  318 TM    49   327 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  319 MM40 63  1082 CARBOTTI Giuseppe 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  320 MM65     4   918 LAGHEZZA Paolo 1947 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  321 MM40 64   410 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  322 MM45    49   359 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  323 MM45    50  1313 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  324 MM45    51  1114 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  325 MM45    52   906 SCISCIO Domenico 1967 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  326 MM45    53   393 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  327 MM40 65  1254 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  328 MM40 66   930 MORETTO Michele 1970 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  329 MM35    67   574 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  330 TM    50   755 RIBEZZI Giuseppe 1979 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  331 TM    51   859 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  332 MM45    54   922 CUOCO Michele 1964 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  333 MM40 67   231 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  334 MF45     3    18 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  335 TM    52   404 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  336 MM40 68  1059 FILAZZOLA Mario 1972 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  337 MM55    11   522 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  338 MM40 69  1286 CITO Martino 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  339 MM55    12   374 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  340 TM    53   740 LAGATTA Matteo 1984 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  341 MM35    68   520 DE CANDIA Mauro 1977 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  342 MM35    69  1383 CARRIERI Cosimo 1974 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  343 MF40     8    43 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  344 MF35 4    26 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  345 MM40 70   860 CAVALLO Antonio 1969 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  346 MM40 71  1202 REDAVID Paolo 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  347 MM50    42   280 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  348 TM    54   282 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  349 TM    55  1129 MARFEO Giovanni 1982 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  350 MM35    70  1060 GIANCOLA Cosimo 1976 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  351 MM45    55  1051 CAVALLO Vittorio 1963 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  352 MM45    56   245 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  353 MM35    71  1359 CAMASSA Silvio Michele 1975 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  354 MM45    57   807 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  355 MM40 72   544 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA
  356 MM55    13  1395 PINTUS Giuseppe 1953 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA
  357 MF40     9   126 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  358 TM    56   609 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  359 TM    57   914 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  360 MM45    58   419 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  361 TM    58  1351 RESTA Angelo 1979 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  362 MM45    59  1342 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  363 TM    59   801 SEMERARO Alessandro 1979 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  364 MM45    60   788 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  365 MM55    14   823 CORVINO Felice 1957 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  366 MM55    15  1437 GUIDA Francesco 1956 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  367 MM45    61  1113 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  368 MM50    43   960 GUIDO Cosimo 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  369 MM45    62   967 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  370 MM50    44  1307 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  371 TM    60   708 GALASSO Andrea 1983 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  372 MF45     4    34 D'ADAMO Filomena 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  373 MM55    16  1295 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  374 MM40 73  1119 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  375 MM45    63  1117 DE BELLIS Agostino 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  376 ASM    15   836 MANNI Fabio Pompeo I 1978 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  377 MM45    64  1038 PREITE Donato 1967 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  378 MM45    65   933 GALLO Pancrazio 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  379 MM40 74  1086 IACCA Angelo 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  380 MF50     1    76 INGROSSO Laura 1959 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  381 MM40 75   553 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  382 MM45    66   804 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  383 MM40 76   629 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  384 TM    61  1315 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  385 TM    62   727 D'APOLITO Antonio 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  386 MM40 77  1372 PULITO Giuseppe 1970 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  387 MM40 78   753 PATISSO Cosimo 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  388 MM45    67  1414 MUSCIACCHIO Egidio 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  389 MM50    45   567 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  390 MM50    46   572 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  391 MM40 79   770 CINIERI Aldo 1971 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  392 MM40 80  1016 LOLLI Luigino 1970 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  393 MM50    47  1483 SPINELLI Giovannino 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  394 MM40 81   714 ARPA Maurizio 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  395 TM    63   650 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  396 MM45    68  1133 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  397 MM45    69   506 NAPOLITANO Tommaso 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  398 MM40 82  1356 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  399 MM45    70   390 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  400 MM40 83   887 LANZILOTTI Antonio 1969 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  401 MM35    72  1251 TARANTINO Michele 1974 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  402 TM    64   926 DE LUCIA Luca 1980 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  403 MM50    48  1316 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  404 MM45    71   673 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  405 MM35    73   618 SECONDO Giuseppe 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  406 MM40 84   568 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  407 MM40 85   760 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  408 MM50    49  1249 SANTESE Egidio 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  409 MM40 86   380 AVVENIENTE Nunzio 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  410 MM50    50   820 CHIRICO Lucio 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  411 MM55    17   283 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  412 MM55    18   401 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  413 ASM    16   835 MANNI Ennio I 1980 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  414 MM60     6   696 CONVERTINI Luca 1950 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  415 MM50    51  1089 MARUCCI Cosimo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  416 MM45    72   395 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  417 MM60     7  1074 TALO' Costanzo 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  418 MM35    74   576 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  419 MM40 87  1188 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  420 MM50    52   774 PEZZOLLA Benedetto 1959 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  421 MM40 88   358 ANTONACCI Ernesto 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  422 MM40 89  1373 SEMERARO Angelo 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  423 MF40    10   111 PIGNATELLI Margherita 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  424 MM40 90  1486 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  425 MM50    53  1218 MATERA Vito 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  426 TM    65   365 CARRIERI Cosimo 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  427 MM45    73   353 TAVILLA Domenico 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  428 MM35    75   681 SIMONINI John Patrick 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  429 MM45    74   259 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  430 MM40 91   234 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  431 MF45     5    37 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  432 MM40 92  1409 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  433 TM    66  1357 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  434 MM55    19  1257 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  435 MM45    75  1013 DELL'ANNA Fabrizio 1964 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  436 MM70     1  1066 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  437 MM40 93   851 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  438 MM45    76  1495 BATTAGLINI Alessandro 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  439 MM40 94   302 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  440 MM40 95   806 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  441 MM40 96  1231 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  442 MM35    76  1310 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  443 MM45    77   375 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  444 MF45     6   119 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  445 MM40 97  1041 VALENTINI Sandro 1969 LIB01 ATL. VIGOR LIGORNETTO
  446 MM45    78  1474 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  447 MM55    20  1326 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  448 MM50    54   323 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  449 MM55    21   830 LECCESE Lorenzo 1953 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  450 MM40 98   797 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  451 MM50    55   783 CAROLI Giacomo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  452 MM55    22   366 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  453 MM40 99   387 DABBICCO Fabrizio 1970 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  454 TF     7   121 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  455 MM40 100  1346 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  456 MM40 101  1324 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  457 MM40 102   993 MARIANO Giuseppe 1970 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO
  458 MM55    23   988 SPINOLA Vincenzo 1955 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  459 TM    67  1348 NARDELLI Antonio 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  460 MM35    77   277 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  461 MM55    24   247 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  462 MM50    56   781 BELLANOVA Leonardo 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  463 MM55    25   913 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  464 MM50    57  1087 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  465 MM40 103   645 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  466 MM45    79  1008 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  467 MM50    58  1097 SASSANELLO Antonio 1962 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  468 MM45    80   720 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  469 TM    68   316 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  470 MM40 104   324 SERLENGA Giuseppe 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  471 MM55    26  1317 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  472 MM55    27   782 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  473 MM35    78   779 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  474 MM55    28   686 LAPOMARDA Rodolfo 1957 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  475 MM40 105   385 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  476 MM40 106  1344 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  477 MM60     8   693 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  478 MM45    81   888 LANZILOTTI Fedele 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  479 MM55    29   226 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  480 TM    69  1271 OLIVA Giovanni 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  481 TM    70   577 ELBA Raffaele 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  482 MM35    79   938 RIZZO Giuseppe 1976 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  483 MM50    59   920 TAFURI Damiano 1958 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  484 MM50    60  1102 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  485 TM    71   605 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  486 MM35    80   710 QUISTELLI Silvio 1974 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  487 MM50    61  1334 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  488 MM50    62   889 LANZILOTTI Michele 1959 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  489 MM45    82   897 ZITO Pasquale 1964 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  490 MM40 107   333 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  491 MM35    81   405 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  492 MM45    83   661 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  493 MM50    63   819 CARAFA Cosimo 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  494 MM50    64   258 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  495 MM35    82   615 RICCI Vito Andrea 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  496 MM50    65   321 PETRONI Pietro Riccardo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  497 MM50    66   748 NACCI Giuseppe 1961 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  498 MM35    83   754 PERRUCCI Vincenzo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  499 MM40 108   738 FORLEO Cosimo 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  500 MF40    11   100 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  501 MF40    12   132 GIFFUNI Stefania 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  502 MM35    84   386 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  503 ASM    17   912 SCIANARO Fabio I 1983 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  504 MM45    84   983 CASOLE Giovanni 1967 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  505 MM60     9  1287 LACARBONARA Vitantonio 1951 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  506 TM    72  1440 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  507 TM    73  1458 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  508 ASM    18   507 SAMELE Gianluca I 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  509 MM55    30   628 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  510 MM60    10   320 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  511 MM55    31  1244 LODESERTO Sante 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  512 MM45    85  1245 LUCASELLI Francesco Pao 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  513 MM55    32   251 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  514 MM40 109   746 MONTANARO Gianfranco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  515 MM55    33  1354 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  516 MF45     7    77 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  517 MM50    67  1093 PIEPOLI Antonio 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  518 MM45    86  1120 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  519 MM35    85   296 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  520 NTF     1  1480 CAGLIO Giugliano 1969 LIB02 TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
  521 TM    74   402 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  522 MM45    87   446 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  523 MM40 110   241 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  524 MM40 111  1408 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  525 TF     8    28 CASTELLANA Maria Elena 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  526 MF45     8     2 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  527 MM50    68  1375 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  528 MM40 112   575 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  529 MM45    88  1363 BUONANUOVA Francesco 1965 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  530 MM45    89   505 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  531 MM45    90   742 LEO Teodoro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  532 MM35    86  1335 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  533 TM    75  1020 VACCINA Francesco 1980 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  534 MM45    91   250 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  535 MM45    92   413 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  536 MM45    93   981 SPEDICATO Giuseppe 1965 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
  537 MF40    13    22 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  538 MM40 113  1043 BATTISTELLI Marco 1971 RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
  539 MM40 114  1379 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  540 TM    76   586 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  541 MM35    87  1423 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  542 MM40 115  1158 COSTANTINI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  543 MM50    69  1233 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  544 MM45    94  1039 VAMPO Cataldo 1967 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  545 MM35    88  1479 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  546 MM40 116   470 TURI Cristian 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  547 MM35    89  1261 GALATONE Daniele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  548 MM45    95  1269 MICCOLI Ferdinando 1963 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  549 TF     9    30 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  550 MM60    11   315 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  551 MM50    70  1300 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  552 MM45    96   554 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  553 MF45     9   149 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  554 MM50    71   486 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  555 MM55    34   712 SIGNORACCI Ildebrando 1956 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  556 MM50    72   416 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  557 MF45    10   110 PERRUCCI Ersilia Maria 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  558 MM45    97   966 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  559 MM35    90   959 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  560 MM40 117  1421 PETRUZZI Massimo 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  561 TM    77   856 MANCINI Giacomo 1980 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  562 MM40 118   248 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  563 MM45    98   309 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  564 MM40 119   566 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  565 TF    10   115 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  566 MM50    73  1007 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  567 MM45    99  1445 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  568 MM65     5  1435 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  569 TM    78   465 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  570 MM60    12   705 FAGGIANO Eupremio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  571 TM    79  1173 GISONNA Nicola 1982 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  572 MM35    91   433 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  573 MM55    35   718 CALCAGNO Giovanni 1955 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  574 MM50    74  1055 CONTE Giovanni 1958 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  575 TM    80   726 D'AMICO Roberto 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  576 TM    81  1456 DE MARCO Angelo 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  577 MM35    92   728 D'ORIA Vittorio Antonio 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  578 MM45   100   690 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  579 MM45   101   428 FERRANTE Giuseppe 1965 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  580 MM35    93   982 CARRETTA Salvatore 1976 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  581 MM40 120   485 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  582 MM35    94   831 LEZZI Giovanni 1974 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  583 MM50    75  1003 DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE Dan 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  584 MM50    76   865 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  585 MM40 121   610 LISO Vito 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  586 MF35 5    50 URBINELLO Antonella 1974 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  587 MM40 122  1154 COCCIOLI Alessio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  588 MM40 123   592 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  589 MM50    77  1222 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  590 MM40 124   503 MARTELLOTTA Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  591 MF40    14   134 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  592 MM45   102   827 DE SIMONE Luigi 1966 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  593 MM45   103   493 CHIARELLA Pietro 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  594 ASM    19   491 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  595 MM35    95   643 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  596 MM45   104  1045 ANDRISANO Salvatore 1967 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  597 MM35    96   236 FANIUOLO Leonardo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  598 MM45   105   388 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  599 TF    11   120 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  600 MM35    97   798 ROMA Oronzo 1975 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  601 MM40 125   215 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  602 MF40    15    41 NOTARNICOLA Tiziana 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  603 MM50    78   288 STELLA Alessandro Alber 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  604 MM50    79   540 CONTI Luigi 1959 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  605 MM40 126  1126 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  606 MM40 127   880 EPIFANI Oronzo 1972 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  607 TM    82   759 SCHIENA Angelo 1987 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  608 MM45   106  1100 CORONESE Giovanni 1963 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  609 MM45   107   292 NONNATO Nicola 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  610 MM40 128   534 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  611 ASM    20   847 SPINELLI Federico I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  612 MM40 129   158 DI PAOLA Giorgio 1972 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  613 MF40    16   124 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  614 MM50    80   715 BAGORDO Oronzo 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  615 TM    83  1282 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  616 MM40 130  1431 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  617 MM60    13   695 CONVERTINI Donato 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  618 MF45    11    99 COSTA Lucia Anna 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  619 MM35    98  1047 BLASI Carlo 1977 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  620 MM60    14  1094 POLISTENA Antonio 1950 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  621 TM    84  1068 PATRONELLI Gaetano 1980 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  622 MM35    99  1190 MENNILLO Giorgio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  623 MM50    81  1337 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  624 MM45   108   619 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  625 TM    85  1477 ROVITO Lorenzo 1987 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  626 MM50    82  1002 DE PASCALI Franco 1960 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  627 MM40 131  1219 MINEI Pietro 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  628 TM    86   211 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  629 MM45   109   414 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  630 MM35   100  1234 GENTILE Leonardo 1973 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  631 MF40    17   116 DE CARLO Maria 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  632 TM    87   731 DE MICHELE Valerio 1986 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  633 MM40 132  1413 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  634 MM40 133  1035 CAROLI Vito 1970 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  635 MM35   101   305 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  636 MM45   110   531 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  637 MM40 134   653 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  638 MM40 135   521 DE GENNARO Luigi 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  639 MM40 136   901 LIUZZI Marco 1972 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  640 MM50    83   357 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  641 MM40 137   496 DAMBRUOSO Marco 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  642 MM55    36  1052 CHIANURA Ciro 1956 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  643 TM    88   224 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  644 MM35   102   894 SAPONARO Francesco 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  645 MM40 138   987 SCARPINA Eugenio 1969 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  646 MM45   111  1268 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  647 MM65     6  1498 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  648 MF45    12    20 TRISOLINI Maria Giovann 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  649 MF40    18    96 CALLORI Stefania 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  650 MM35   103  1180 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  651 MM35   104  1203 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  652 MM35   105  1327 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  653 MM50    84  1396 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  654 MM40 139   291 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  655 MM35   106   962 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  656 MM50    85   757 ROSATO Rosario 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  657 MM60    15   243 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  658 MM55    37   713 STEFANELLI Francesco 1953 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  659 MM65     7   363 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  660 MM50    86  1201 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  661 MM50    87   620 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  662 MF55     1   129 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  663 MM65     8   222 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  664 MM45   112   885 LANZILLOTTI Fedele 1965 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  665 MM45   113  1253 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  666 MM45   114  1430 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  667 MM35   107  1447 BALDARO Arcangelo 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  668 MM35   108  1061 GRECO Giuseppe 1973 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  669 MM35   109  1467 LUDOVICO Ciro 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  670 MM45   115  1242 ADANTI Andrea 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  671 MM55    38   916 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  672 MM35   110   607 LEONE Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  673 MM45   116  1496 MANSUETO Leonardo 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  674 MM45   117  1325 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  675 MM50    88   340 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  676 MF45    13    24 CISTERNINO Grazia 1965 BA587 LA PIETRA
  677 MM35   111  1463 LAMARINA Elio 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  678 MM40 140   546 DISPOTO Massimiliano 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA
  679 MM40 141   492 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  680 MM40 142  1288 MARANGI Vincenzo 1972 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  681 MM55    39  1353 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  682 MM50    89  1468 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  683 TM    89  1012 CAPUTO Graziano 1989 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  684 MM40 143   816 CAPRIATI Danilo 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  685 MM40 144   420 LORUSSO Donatangelo 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  686 MM35   112   257 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  687 MM35   113  1274 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  688 MM45   118   985 POLO Claudio 1963 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  689 MM55    40   444 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  690 MM50    90   479 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  691 MM50    91  1122 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  692 MM35   114   580 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  693 MM50    92   692 LAUS Maurizio 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  694 MM50    93   752 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  695 MM35   115   838 MARRA Alessandro 1973 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  696 MM35   116   814 BUCCOLIERI Giuseppe 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  697 MM45   119  1049 CAMPANELLA Antonio 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  698 MM50    94  1132 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  699 MM40 145  1400 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  700 MM45   120  1406 DALESSANDRO Onofrio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  701 TM    90   552 LAMANUZZI Fabio 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  702 MM45   121  1230 CARPIGNANO Lorenzo 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  703 MF50     2    86 MAZZA Elisabetta 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  704 MM50    95  1143 BAVILA Giovanni 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  705 MF50     3    62 GIUSTIZIERI Anna Rita 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  706 TF    12    80 CONTE Maria Rita 1989 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  707 MM55    41   325 SURIANO Antonio 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  708 TM    91  1037 ORSI Riccardo Salvatore 1988 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  709 MM40 146   348 MELE Sergio 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  710 MM55    42   265 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  711 MM50    96   984 MARCINO' Luigi 1961 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  712 MM60    16   246 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  713 MM50    97   334 CALO' Claudio 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  714 MM40 147  1392 D'ETTORRE Antonio 1970 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA
  715 MF40    19     3 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  716 MM40 148  1182 LATARTA Roberto 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  717 MM50    98  1224 TUCCI Lorenzo 1958 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  718 MM45   122  1243 GRANIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  719 TM    92   725 CONTESTABILE Pierluigi 1982 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  720 MM45   123  1377 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  721 TF    13    29 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  722 TM    93  1262 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  723 MM55    43   322 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  724 MM50    99  1147 BUZZACCHINO Amedeo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  725 MF35 6    31 SIMONE Rita 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  726 MM45   124   968 PALADINI Donato 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  727 MM50   100   457 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  728 MF50     4    25 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  729 MM55    44  1259 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  730 MF35 7    54 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  731 MM60    17   764 TAURO Francesco 1949 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  732 MM45   125  1427 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  733 MM50   101  1339 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  734 MM50   102   883 GRECO Felice Stefano 1962 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  735 MM55    45   161 VITALE Angelo 1953 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  736 MM40 149  1069 ROSSINI Vito Rosario 1971 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  737 MM35   117   671 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  738 MM55    46  1169 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  739 MM60    18   239 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  740 MM50   103   352 SABETTA Amerigo 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  741 MM40 150  1453 COPPOLA Giorgio 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  742 MM55    47   383 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  743 MF45    14   144 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  744 TM    94   225 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  745 MM40 151   924 CALO' Alessandro 1972 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  746 MM60    19   262 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  747 MM35   118   678 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  748 MM45   126  1099 VALENTE Antonio 1965 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  749 MM40 152   832 LEZZI Vito 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  750 MM40 153   497 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  751 MM45   127   595 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  752 MM50   104   547 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA
  753 MM40 154  1290 MARZULLI Giuseppe 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  754 MM50   105  1368 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  755 MM40 155  1163 DI CILLO Massimo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  756 MM40 156   657 LATEGANA Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  757 MM50   106   733 DE STRADIS Angelo 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  758 TM    95   430 MALCANGI Felice 1978 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  759 MM45   128   562 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  760 MF45    15    97 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  761 MM60    20   844 RISOLO Donato 1950 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  762 MM40 157   640 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  763 MM35   119  1355 SCARANO Michele 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  764 MF50     5    81 FASIELLO Maria 1958 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  765 ASM    21  1011 BIANCO Gabriele I 1990 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  766 TM    96   937 DELLI FIORI Giuseppe 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  767 MM45   129   502 MANCINI Modesto 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  768 MM55    48  1107 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  769 MF40    20    61 FUNIATI Maria 1972 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  770 MF45    16   104 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  771 MM35   120  1296 SEMERARO Martino 1973 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  772 MM40 158   826 DE PASQUALE Marcello 1968 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  773 MM65     9  1121 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  774 MM50   107  1092 PEZZOLLA Leonardo 1958 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  775 MM40 159   958 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  776 MF35 8    84 BRITTANNICO Elvira 1975 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  777 MM65    10  1331 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  778 MM40 160   335 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  779 MF50     6    19 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  780 MM40 161  1237 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  781 MM55    49  1250 SISTO Michele 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  782 MM40 162  1273 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  783 MF35 9   103 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  784 MM40 163   501 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  785 MM45   130   878 DE PASQUALE Franco 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  786 MM50   108  1179 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  787 MM60    21   706 FAGGIANO Eupremio Marco 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  788 MM45   131   766 VALENTE Vincenzo 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  789 MM40 164   345 GIANNONE Giovanni 1972 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  790 MM55    50   210 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  791 TM    97   573 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  792 MM40 165   739 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  793 MM45   132  1155 COFANO Giuseppe 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  794 MM40 166   800 SALONNA Francesco 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  795 MM55    51  1064 MONACO Salvatore 1957 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  796 MF60     1    14 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  797 MM35   121   635 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  798 MF50     7   148 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  799 MM55    52   624 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  800 MM45   133   354 URSO Ernesto 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  801 MM55    53  1058 FADDA Angelo 1954 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  802 MF50     8   109 PASSANTINO Francesca 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  803 MM45   134  1393 DIGIOVANNI Angelo Miche 1965 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA
  804 MM60    22  1030 LONGO Rocco 1948 LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
  805 MM45   135   371 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  806 MM35   122  1289 MARANGI Francesco 1974 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  807 MM40 167  1293 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  808 MM45   136  1221 SACCOMANNI Francesco 1963 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  809 MM50   109   156 PETRONI Prospero 1962 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  810 TM    98  1476 RIZZO Roberto 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  811 MM50   110  1216 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  812 MM60    23   396 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  813 MM45   137   936 ZATTINI Romolo 1965 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
  814 MM40 168   524 DE PALMA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  815 TF    14    16 AMATULLI Mariantonietta 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  816 ASF     3   147 FERRUCCI Alessandra I 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB
  817 MM70     2  1139 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  818 MM55    54  1338 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  819 MM55    55  1349 PALMISANO Marino 1956 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  820 TM    99   513 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  821 MM60    24  1378 LUPOLI Giovanni 1952 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  822 MM45   138   972 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  823 MM55    56   964 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  824 MM50   111   266 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  825 MM50   112   238 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  826 MM60    25   313 LOGLISCI Tommaso 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  827 MM50   113  1399 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  828 MM35   123   969 PALADINI Salvatore 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  829 MM40 169   948 MALORGIO Antonio 1971 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
  830 MM35   124  1387 LUZZARO Francesco 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  831 MM40 170  1397 BOCCUNI Giuseppe 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  832 MM40 171   303 D'AMICO Antonio Massimo 1970 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  833 MM55    57   795 PIZZOLANTE MARZO Giusep 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  834 MM35   125   490 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  835 MM40 172   767 VITALE Domenico 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  836 MM40 173   349 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  837 MM45   139   641 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  838 MM40 174  1305 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  839 MM55    58   319 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  840 MM35   126  1412 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  841 MF45    17    90 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  842 MM50   114   398 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  843 MM40 175   370 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  844 MM50   115  1014 DELL'ATTI Giovanni 1962 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
  845 MF40    21    44 ROBERTI Raffaella 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  846 MM45   140  1329 FAINO Alessandro 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  847 MF35 10   113 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  848 MM45   141   716 BALDARI Tommaso 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  849 MM45   142   863 LEGGIO Gianpiero 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  850 MM50   116   638 NUNZIANTE Cesaro Vincen 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  851 MM65    11   630 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  852 MM60    26   443 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  853 MM55    59   846 SCARAFILE Pasquale 1954 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  854 MF45    18     9 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  855 MM50   117   583 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  856 MM45   143   772 GIOVANE Domenico Martin 1965 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  857 MF45    19     6 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  858 MF55     2    13 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  859 MM50   118   874 BRANDI Pasquale 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  860 MM50   119  1213 CONVERTINI Domenico 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  861 MM45   144  1142 SCARANO Giuseppe 1966 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  862 MM40 176  1298 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  863 ASF     4    69 LANZILLOTTI Carmen I 1994 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  864 MM60    27   464 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  865 MM50   120   884 IGNONE Mario 1961 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  866 TF    15    36 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  867 MM55    60   658 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  868 MM65    12  1088 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  869 MM50   121  1362 PONNO Carlo Alessandro 1959 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  870 MM35   127   596 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  871 MM50   122   344 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  872 MM45   145   857 ALBANESE Antonio 1963 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  873 MM40 177   723 CICCARESE Luigi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  874 MM35   128  1191 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  875 MM60    28   711 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  876 MM60    29   961 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  877 MM55    61   263 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  878 MM50   123  1328 DARTIZIO Giuseppe 1960 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  879 MM45   146   494 CORALLO Lorenzo 1965 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  880 MM55    62  1491 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  881 MM60    30   306 FORINA Francesco 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  882 MM50   124   376 SCISCI Vincenzo 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  883 MM50   125   794 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  884 MM40 178   361 BASSO Massimo 1971 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  885 MM50   126   662 MICCOLIS Pasquale 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  886 MM35   129   669 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  887 MM60    31   240 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  888 MM40 179   424 BELLOMO Rocco 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  889 MM55    63  1308 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  890 MM40 180  1056 D' ALO' Salvatore 1969 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  891 MM50   127   721 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  892 MM35   130  1388 MARINELLI Cosimo 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  893 MM50   128  1429 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  894 MM45   147  1485 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  895 MM60    32   729 DE FAZIO Luigi 1950 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  896 MM40 181   786 FLORE Diego 1971 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  897 MM55    64  1405 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  898 MM45   148  1077 URSELLI Giuseppe 1966 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  899 MM60    33  1442 SANTERAMO Raffaele 1948 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  900 MF40    22    32 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  901 MM55    65  1402 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  902 MM60    34  1422 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  903 MM55    66  1419 PERRONE Antonio 1957 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  904 TM   100  1167 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  905 MM40 182   202 MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc 1971 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  906 MM50   129  1371 PALMISANO Michele 1962 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
  907 MM40 183  1005 MORELLI Giuseppe 1972 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  908 MM60    35   965 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  909 MM45   149   921 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  910 MM65    13   858 APRUZZESE Domenico 1947 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  911 MM55    67   691 DE FRANCESCO Vito 1953 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  912 MF50     9    85 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  913 MM50   130  1164 DI GIULIANO Rodolfo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  914 MM50   131   511 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  915 MM50   132   431 MESSINA Pietro 1960 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  916 MM50   133   368 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  917 MF40    23   128 SURDO Lucia 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  918 MM65    14   214 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  919 MM40 184  1481 SIBILLA Giuseppe 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  920 MM45   150   355 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  921 MM45   151   790 LIUZZI Giovanni 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  922 MM45   152   474 GIANNINI Liberato 1964 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  923 MM35   131   447 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  924 MM60    36   268 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  925 TM   101  1390 STAMERRA Mario 1982 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  926 MM60    37   451 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  927 MM60    38  1204 RUSSO Guglielmo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  928 MM75     1   449 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  929 MM60    39   221 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  930 MM50   134   468 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  931 MM50   135   674 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  932 MM60    40   665 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  933 MM45   153   973 TAURINO Vincenzo 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  934 MM45   154   762 TAGLIENTE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  935 MM60    41   526 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  936 MM40 185  1386 INTERMITE Vincenzo 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  937 MM45   155   877 DE CILLIS Angelo 1966 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  938 MM45   156   903 PIGNATELLI Carlo 1965 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  939 MF40    24   140 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  940 MM40 186  1162 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  941 MM50   136  1312 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  942 MM45   157  1319 SANGIORGIO Mario 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  943 MM55    68   569 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  944 MM60    42   704 CAGNAZZO Antonio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  945 MM45   158   744 MADAGHIELE Giovanni 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  946 TM   102   329 ALBANESE Emanuele 1980 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  947 MF35 11   117 DELL'ORCO Rosa 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  948 MM50   137   338 DE LUCA Cosimo 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  949 MM55    69   437 BIANCO Stefano 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  950 MM40 187   724 CICCARESE Ernesto 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  951 MM55    70   498 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  952 MM35   132   689 SCATIGNO Antonio 1976 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
  953 MM45   159  1332 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  954 MM65    15  1284 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  955 MF40    25    93 MASSARO Maria Carmela l 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  956 MM35   133   773 INTERMITE Carlo 1975 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  957 MM35   134   775 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1973 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  958 MM45   160  1042 MAGGI Mario 1964 PV110 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
  959 MM40 188   499 GIANCOLA Giacomo 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  960 MM50   138  1223 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  961 MM60    43   594 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  962 MM40 189   873 VITALE Massimo 1972 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  963 MM50   139  1006 PECICCIA Antonio 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  964 MF40    26     4 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  965 MM55    71   879 DEL PRETE Antonio 1953 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  966 MM60    44   893 QUARTULLI Giuseppe 1948 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  967 MM65    16   882 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1944 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  968 MM35   135   875 COLELLA Vito 1975 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
  969 MM35   136   270 BARBIERI Giuseppe 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  970 ASM    22   145 MALORGIO Chiara I 1992 LE394 KINESIS PALAIA SALENTO ATLET.
  971 MF35 12   135 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  972 MM50   140   900 IPPOLITO Antonio 1961 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  973 MM60    45   235 ERCOLANO Felice 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  974 TM   103  1497 DIBELLO Antonio 1984 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  975 MM60    46   701 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  976 ASM    23   971 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  977 MM45   161  1208 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  978 MM35   137  1161 D'ETTORRE Giuseppe 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  979 MM50   141   330 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  980 TM   104  1475 RADICCHIO Cosimo 1984 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  981 MM50   142   822 CONTE Mauro Maurizio 1960 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  982 MM50   143   341 FACCILONGO Angelo 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  983 MM45   162  1080 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  984 MM45   163  1360 LATINO Antonio 1963 TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM
  985 TF    16    46 SANTORO Mariella 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  986 MM55    72   579 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  987 MM65    17  1054 CITO Francesco 1945 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  988 MM35   138  1340 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  989 MF40    27    55 ROSSINI Patrizia 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  990 MF40    28    53 DE ROBERTIS Maria Grazi 1969 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  991 MM35   139   448 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  992 MM45   164  1146 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  993 MM60    47   411 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  994 MM40 190   989 VINCENTI Alessandro 1968 LE345 A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
  995 MM75     2  1487 CANTONE Vincenzo 1935 TO049 AVIS TORINO
  996 MM65    18   422 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  997 MF45    20    83 ABATEMATTEO Rosa 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  998 MM45   165  1046 ARCADIO Mauro 1964 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  999 MM50   144   254 MIRIZZI Vito 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1000 MM40 191   871 TURRISI Mario 1968 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1001 TM   105   536 VISCONTI Mario Valerio 1978 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1002 MM45   166  1228 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1003 MM40 192   946 FERSINI Antonio 1972 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
 1004 MF50    10   122 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1005 MF35 13    72 MERGOLA Leila 1975 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO
 1006 MM40 193  1394 LECCE Ciro 1971 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA
 1007 MM50   145   332 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1008 MM70     3   217 CASSONE Domenico 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1009 MF45    21    51 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1010 MM45   167   771 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1011 MF65     1    87 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1012 MF40    29   127 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1013 MM45   168   527 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1014 MM40 194  1428 SIMONETTI Salvatore 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1015 MF40    30    56 RICCHIUTO Antonella 1968 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1016 MM55    73   747 MUSTICH Saverio 1953 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1017 MM45   169   761 SOMMA Carmine 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1018 MM55    74   735 DI GIULIO RUBINO Luigi 1953 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1019 MF35 14    27 DI COMITE Samantha 1975 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1020 MM60    48   688 SCATIGNO Claudio 1948 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
 1021 MM35   140  1411 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1022 MM55    75  1174 GRANIGLIA Francesco Ema 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1023 MM35   141   632 CASTELLANETA Enrico 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1024 MM60    49   745 MADARO Francesco 1951 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1025 MM60    50   970 QUARANTA Raffaele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1026 MM55    76  1500 PAGLIARA Rocco Salvator 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1027 MM55    77  1276 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1028 MM40 195  1263 GRACIA ALIQUE Juan Carl 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1029 MM35   142  1031 SECLI' Stefano 1973 LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
 1030 MM50   146   427 D'ERARIO Pietro 1961 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1031 MM45   170   636 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1032 TM   106   477 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1033 MM50   147  1205 SANTACESARIA Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1034 MM60    51  1078 VASTA Mario Fiore 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1035 MM60    52  1247 MARINO' Luigi 1950 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 1036 MF50    11   108 PALUMBO Mina Loredana 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1037 MM55    78  1283 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1038 ASF     5    60 CARAFA Alessandra I 1988 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1039 MM45   171   614 PERNIOLA Giovanni 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1040 MM55    79  1065 MOTOLESE Antonio 1954 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1041 MM35   143  1070 RUSSO Leonardo 1973 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1042 MM40 196  1063 MARINARO Franco 1970 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1043 MM40 197   275 CRISTANTIELLI Francesco 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1044 MM60    53   364 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1045 MM60    54   625 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1046 MM45   172  1285 BRANDI Vitantonio 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1047 MM35   144   825 DE PASCALIS Pancrazio 1975 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1048 MM50   148   623 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1049 MM35   145   862 FORTUNATO Leonardo 1975 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1050 MM50   149   932 FALANGONE Giuseppe Pant 1961 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
 1051 MF45    22    70 SEMERARO Maria 1967 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1052 MM55    80   891 NARDELLI Giovanni 1957 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1053 MM40 198  1210 BONGERMINO Emanuele 1972 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
 1054 MM65    19  1067 PAPPADA' Ciro 1943 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1055 MM50   150   317 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1056 MM60    55   709 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1057 MM45   173   509 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1058 MM55    81   326 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1059 MM70     4   904 POTENZA Antonio 1939 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
 1060 MM55    82   776 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1061 MM55    83  1266 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1062 MF35 15   102 GUARINO Laura 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1063 MM50   151  1148 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1064 MM65    20   707 FISCHETTO Nicola 1944 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1065 MF45    23   112 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1066 MM50   152  1183 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1067 MM60    56  1165 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1068 MM50   153  1004 GUARASCIO Salvatore 1959 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
 1069 MM60    57  1024 PINO Salvatore 1949 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
 1070 MM40 199  1279 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1071 MM60    58   837 MARGILIO Vincenzo 1949 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1072 MF50    12    17 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1073 MM60    59   253 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1074 MM65    21   252 MASTRANGELO Pietro 1947 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1075 MM60    60   331 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1076 MM50   154   841 PELLEGRINO Antonio 1962 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1077 MM65    22   312 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1078 MM55    84   311 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1079 MM65    23   694 CASANOVA Gianfranco 1943 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1080 MM65    24   654 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1081 MM60    61  1135 SERINO Vincenzo 1949 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1082 MM50   155  1137 TAMBURRANO Domenico 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1083 MM55    85   512 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1084 MM50   156  1314 MELE Giuseppe 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1085 MM45   174   935 SCARCIGLIA Oronzo 1964 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
 1086 MM45   175   360 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1087 TF    17    58 CALIANDRO Giusi 1986 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1088 ASF     6    68 DE CILLIS Palma Serena I 1990 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO
 1089 MM45   176   777 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1090 MM50   157   495 CORONELLI Giovanni 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1091 MF45    24    66 SUPPRESSA Adalgisa 1965 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1092 MM45   177   999 CARRISI Antonio 1966 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
 1093 TM   107  1407 DE FILIPPIS Gino 1985 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1094 TM   108  1415 NITTI Fabio 1980 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1095 MF45    25    92 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1096 MF50    13   107 PALAGIANO Loredana 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1097 MF40    31    39 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1098 MM50   158  1079 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1099 MM60    62  1156 CORVAGLIA Luigi 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1100 MM50   159   343 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1101 TF    18    33 VESPUCCI Grazia 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1102 MF45    26    64 MIGLIETTA Vincenza 1963 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1103 MM45   178  1455 DE MARCO Giovanni 1963 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1104 MM45   179  1306 GALLI Francesco 1966 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1105 MM50   160  1175 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1106 MM45   180  1417 OLIVIERI Francesco 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1107 MM65    25   504 MASSARI Giovanni 1947 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1108 MF45    27   141 MARINO Ornella 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1109 MM65    26  1075 TRANI Antonio 1945 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1110 MM55    86   763 TANZARELLA Antonio 1953 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1111 MM45   181   687 NAPOLETANO Teodoro 1964 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
 1112 MF40    32    15 CANNONE Rosa 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1113 MM40 200   432 VITALE Pasquale 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1114 MF35 16    45 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1115 MF50    14   143 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1116 MF35 17   133 BUCCI Maria 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1117 MM35   146  1499 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1118 MM35   147  1160 D'AMICO Luigi 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1119 MM55    87   649 DORMIO Francesco Giulia 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1120 MM40 201  1489 TRAIETTA Enrico 1971 VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
 1121 MM50   161   350 RIBEZZO Gianfranco 1962 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1122 MF50    15   118 FIORENTINI Maria 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1123 MM55    88   351 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1124 MM55    89   697 GALETTA Pasquale 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1125 MM40 202   597 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1126 MM70     5   700 ROMANO Antonio 1938 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1127 MM60    63   523 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1128 MF45    28    94 STASOLLA Maria Teresa 1964 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1129 MM65    27   529 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1130 MF45    29    91 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1131 MM60    64   737 EPIFANI Cosimo Giuseppe 1948 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1132 MM40 203   218 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1133 TM   109   648 DORMIO Cosimo 1984 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1134 MM55    90   785 COLUCCI Pietro 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1135 MM65    28  1389 PEPE Francesco 1947 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1136 MM60    65   593 BRUNO Giuseppe 1951 BA701 A.S.D. RUNNERS ADELFIA
 1137 MM40 204   339 DI PUNZIO Davide 1972 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1138 MM60    66   307 GAROFALO Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1139 MF35 18    47 SCIANNI Sara 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1140 MM60    67   216 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1141 MM60    68  1297 ARMENTO Vito 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1142 MM60    69   793 PETRELLI Giuseppe 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1143 MM40 205   675 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1144 MM40 206  1367 D'ARCANGELO Michele 1969 TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA
 1145 MF55     3   139 FISCHETTI Carmela 1956 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1146 MM45   182   602 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1147 MM45   183   459 DISPOTO Nicola 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1148 MM55    91   435 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1149 MM50   162   466 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1150 MM65    29   242 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1151 MM55    92   373 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1152 MM45   184  1382 BIRTOLO Giuseppe 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1153 MM70     6   489 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1154 MM75     3   855 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1155 MM55    93   480 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
 1156 MF45    30    95 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1157 MF35 19   101 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1158 MM45   185   934 PICCIONE Giovanni 1966 BR151 FORUM FOR RUNNER
 1159 MM50   163   530 PESCA Antonio 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1160 MM50   164   261 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1161 MM50   165   560 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1162 MF55     4    59 CARACCIOLO Maria Concet 1954 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1163 MM70     7   237 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1164 MM65    30   297 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1165 MF35 20   105 MAI Luciana 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1166 MM35   148  1424 PIGNATELLI Angelo 1976 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1167 MM50   166  1153 CARUSO Carmelo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1168 MF35 21    42 PALMISANO Milena 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1169 MM65    31  1426 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1170 MM40 207   917 LAGHEZZA Giuseppe 1968 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
 1171 MM55    94   799 ROMA Romano Pietro 1955 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1172 ASF     7   131 BRUNO Veronica I 1994 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
 1173 MF55     5    49 NEMBO Donata 1957 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1174 MM80     1   699 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1175 MM55    95  1416 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1176 MF40    33    21 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1177 MM65    32  1021 CATALDI SPINOLA Fernand 1945 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
 1178 MM75     4   255 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1179 MM85     1   484 CHIMENTI Gennaro 1926 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1180 MF40    34   142 RUGGIERI Donatella 1971 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1181 MM65    33   980 PALMA Silvio 1945 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE
 1182 TF    19    40 MONGELLI Angelica 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb