33░ MARCIALONGA DI SAN GIUSEPPE
Organizzazione: ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
33^ MARCIALONGA DI SAN GIUSEPPE
Serie   -   Risultati
F.I.D.A.L.
CORSO UMBERTO 1
Data: 25/03/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ Tempi
    1 TM     1  1783 MUSARDO Ivano 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.34.32
    2 TM     2  1807 BELOTTI Alessandro 1984 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 0.35.27
    3 ASM     1  1376 ZULLO Luigi I 1989 MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. 0.35.51
    4 TM 3  1693 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano   1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.36.12
    5 MM40     1  1719 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.36.40
    6 TM 4   368 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.36.47
    7 MM40     2  1742 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.37.01
    8 MM40     3  1294 ANCORA Rocco 1970 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 0.37.20
    9 MM35     1  1001 GRAZIOSI Vito 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.37.24
    10 ASM     2  1299 PETARRA Andrea I 1987 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 0.37.37
    11 TM 5  1438 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.37.49
    12 MM40     4    58 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.37.56
    13 MM45     1   351 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.38.01
    14 MM35     2   425 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.38.02
    15 MM35     3     5 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.38.18
    16 TM 6   892 SPINOSA Filippo 1978 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.38.22
    17 MM40     5  1287 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.38.28
    18 MM35     4  1379 IMPERATORE Antonio 1973 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.38.29
    19 TM 7   875 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.38.37
    20 MM50 1   223 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.38.41
    21 MM35     5  1212 LATTANZIO Massimo 1977 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.38.56
    22 MM45     2   378 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.38.58
    23 TM 8   911 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.39.00
    24 MM35     6  1324 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE 0.39.09
    25 TM 9   742 UVA Michele 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.39.10
    26 MM40     6  1208 DELLI NOCI Fabrizio 1971 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.39.11
    27 MM35     7  1619 LIPPOLIS Mario 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.39.13
    28 MM35     8   881 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 0.39.16
    29 MM45     3   349 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.39.17
    30 TM 10   869 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.39.19
    31 MM40     7   147 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.39.23
    32 MM35     9  1321 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE 0.39.28
    33 MM35    10   511 DILISO Nicola 1973 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.39.31
    34 TM 11    18 SELICATO Marco 1984 BA007 CUS BARI 0.39.38
    35 MM35    11   928 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.39.43
    36 MM40     8  1021 TELESCA Giovanni 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.39.46
    37 MM35    12   255 DI TERLIZZI Luigi 1974 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.39.50
    38 MM45     4  1562 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.39.52
    39 TM 12   884 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.39.57
    40 MM40     9  1416 LOSAVIO Federico 1968 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.39.58
    41 TM 13   525 DI GIULIO Antonio 1986 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.39.59
    42 MM35    13    55 CHIANTERA Pasquale 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.40.01
    43 MM35    14  1726 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.40.03
    44 MM50 2   347 AGHZALA Lotfi 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.40.10
    45 MM35    15   404 LATERZA Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.40.11
    46 MM40    10   868 DELL'ENDICE Antonio 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.40.15
    47 MM45     5   166 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.40.18
    48 MM50 3  1439 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.40.19
    49 MM35    16  1518 GIANNESE Michele 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.40.20
    50 MM35    17   662 RIEFOLO Michele 1974 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.40.21
    51 MM45     6   310 GUGLIELMI Nicolo' 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.40.21
    52 MM40    11  1375 GRECO Mario 1970 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO 0.40.24
    53 TM 14  1020 TATULLI Antonio Giusepp 1989 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.40.25
    54 ASM     3     3 LEGGIERI Leonardo Aless I 1982 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.40.30
    55 MM50 4  1022 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.40.33
    56 MM40    12  1821 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.40.37
    57 MM35    18   430 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.40.41
    58 MM40    13  1715 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.40.46
    59 MM35    19  1817 PASSARELLI Felice 1975 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.40.49
    60 MM40    14  1317 DONNALOIA Sante 1972 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.40.50
    61 TM 15  1688 CALABRESE Carmine 1978 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 0.40.54
    62 MM50 5   927 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.40.56
    63 MM45     7  1685 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.41.01
    64 TM 16   489 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.41.03
    65 MM40    15   271 FIORENTINO Paolo 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.41.04
    66 MM45     8  1823 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.41.06
    67 MM35    20  1186 VALENTINI Sante 1975 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 0.41.08
    68 MM35    21   994 CALDARA Filippo 1976 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.41.10
    69 MM55     1   516 SIFANNO Gaetano 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.41.11
    70 MM45     9    51 CASAMASSIMA Damiano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.41.13
    71 MM35    22   168 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.41.14
    72 MM50 6  1444 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.41.14
    73 MM45    10  1683 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.41.15
    74 MM40    16  1133 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.41.19
    75 MM50 7   308 GALLIZIA Paolo 1960 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.41.25
    76 MM40    17  1408 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.41.25
    77 MM40    18   804 DAGOSTINO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.41.26
    78 MM45    11   811 DILEO Michele 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.41.27
    79 MM35    23   240 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1974 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.41.27
    80 MM35 24  1068 GARZONE Nicola 1975 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.41.29
    81 MM35 25  1124 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.41.29
    82 MM45    12   213 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.41.29
    83 MM50 8   673 GIANFRATE Gianni 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 0.41.30
    84 MM35    26   502 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.41.31
    85 MM40    19   795 CASCELLA Vincenzo 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.41.31
    86 MM35    27  1304 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.41.34
    87 MM45    13  1830 FORLEO Michele 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.41.34
    88 MM40    20  1111 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.41.34
    89 MM35    28  1301 ANGELINI Ernesto 1975 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.41.36
    90 MM55     2  1331 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.41.37
    91 MM40    21  1395 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.41.40
    92 MM45    14  1812 CASAROLA Michele 1966 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.41.42
    93 MM35    29  1825 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.41.44
    94 MM45    15  1220 RIBEZZO Mario 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.41.45
    95 MM40    22  1839 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.41.47
    96 TM 17  1482 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.41.49
    97 TM 18  1089 FALCONE Vito Michele 1979 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.41.50
    98 MM35    30  1442 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.41.51
    99 MM40    23  1061 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.41.52
    100 MM40    24    13 ARMENISE Paolo 1969 BA007 CUS BARI 0.41.52
    101 ASM     4     4 LOPRIORE Alessandro I 1991 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.41.53
    102 MM50 9   236 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.41.53
    103 MM40    25  1399 SERVEDIO Vincenzo 1968 PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 0.41.54
    104 MM35    31   889 MELE Antonio 1974 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.41.55
    105 MM45    16  1458 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.41.55
    106 MM35    32   648 DI PALMA Antonio 1975 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.41.57
    107 MM50 10   666 STUFANO Gianpiero 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.41.58
    108 MM40    26   148 VALENTINI Raffaele 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.41.58
    109 MM35    33   644 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.41.59
    110 MM45    17   887 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.42.00
    111 MM40    27  1536 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.42.01
    112 MM50 11   247 VALENTINO Giuliano 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.42.03
    113 MM55     3  1247 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.42.05
    114 TM 19  1054 GUERRA Francesco 1979 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.42.07
    115 MM50 12  1011 MORETTI Domenico 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.42.07
    116 TM 20   855 RASOLA Giuseppe 1988 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.42.09
    117 MM35    34  1087 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.42.10
    118 MM45    18   364 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.42.12
    119 MM50 13   370 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.42.14
    120 MM45    19   420 BASSI Vincenzo 1963 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 0.42.15
    121 MM40    28   174 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.42.15
    122 MM40    29   169 MAGNIFICO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.42.16
    123 MM40    30   136 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.42.17
    124 MM50 14  1651 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.42.19
    125 MM50 15   542 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.42.19
    126 MM45    20  1347 FATONE Giuseppe 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.42.20
    127 MM45    21  1349 GRANATIERO Angelo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.42.20
    128 MM55     4   528 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.42.27
    129 TM 21  1608 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.42.30
    130 TM 22   539 BIANCO Gianpiero 1989 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.42.33
    131 MM40    31   873 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.42.35
    132 TM 23  1689 CHIARELLI Daniele 1982 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 0.42.36
    133 MM45    22   382 PELLEGRINO Pietro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.42.37
    134 MM45    23  1041 LAGONIGRO Nicola 1966 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.42.41
    135 MM45    24  1344 BORGOMASTRO Ciro 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.42.42
    136 TM 24   186 IACOVIELLO Alfredo 1979 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.42.43
    137 MM45    25  1077 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.42.48
    138 TM 25  1709 LEGGIERI Giuseppe 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.42.50
    139 MM35    35   376 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.42.52
    140 TM 26  1462 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.42.55
    141 MM40    32  1838 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.42.56
    142 MM45    26  1788 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.42.56
    143 MM55     5  1454 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.42.57
    144 MM35    36  1524 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.42.58
    145 MM35    37  1264 TRIARICO Paolo 1974 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.42.59
    146 MM40    33  1672 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.43.01
    147 MM40    34  1039 DAMBROSIO Andrea 1968 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.43.02
    148 MM60     1   306 D'ARIENZO Armando 1952 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.43.02
    149 TM 27  1164 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.43.03
    150 MM35    38  1626 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.43.03
    151 TM 28   442 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.43.03
    152 MM55     6   530 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.43.04
    153 MF35     1   661 NANO Mirela 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.43.04
    154 MM45    27   390 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.43.04
    155 MM50 16  1694 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.43.04
    156 MM40    35   261 ARNESANO Arcangelo 1968 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.43.09
    157 MM40    36  1833 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.43.10
    158 MM40    37   687 MURAGLIA Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.43.13
    159 MM45    28   162 DE LEONARDIS Nicola 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.43.15
    160 MM40    38  1010 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.43.17
    161 MM50    17  1692 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 0.43.18
    162 TM 29   632 DIMARNO Giacomo 1978 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.43.18
    163 MM40    39    42 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.43.21
    164 MM35    39  1103 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.43.21
    165 MM50    18   592 SERVIDIO Francesco 1961 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.43.23
    166 TM 30  1348 GELSOMINO Michele Arcan 1980 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.43.24
    167 MM50    19  1113 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.43.27
    168 MM40    40   373 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.43.28
    169 TM 31   161 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.43.30
    170 MM40    41   932 MASTRANGELO Massimo 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.43.32
    171 TM 32   867 CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.43.33
    172 MM40    42   595 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.43.34
    173 MM35    40  1322 CALO' Maurizio 1975 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE 0.43.37
    174 MM40    43   721 DE CEGLIE Nicolo 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.43.37
    175 MM45    29  1840 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.43.40
    176 MM40    44  1432 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.43.40
    177 MM45    30   552 LACALENDOLA Nicola 1967 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI 0.43.41
    178 MM45    31  1443 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.43.41
    179 TM 33  1412 FUMAROLA Francesco 1980 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.43.42
    180 MM45    32   983 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.43.43
    181 MM40    45   377 MASTRONICOLA Nicola 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.43.44
    182 MM45    33   262 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.43.45
    183 TM 34  1231 ARGENTIERO Stefano 1978 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.43.48
    184 MM35    41   498 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.43.48
    185 MM50    20   371 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.43.48
    186 MM50    21  1048 AIELLO Gaetano 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.43.49
    187 ASM     5  1706 GIRARDI Paolo I 1992 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.43.54
    188 MM35    42   827 IMPAGNATIELLO Matteo 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.43.55
    189 MM45    34  1345 CASTRIOTTA Luigi 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.43.55
    190 MM45    35   352 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.43.58
    191 ASM     6  1703 FILOMENO Luca I 1991 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.43.58
    192 MM40    46   624 LUCE Raimondo 1972 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.43.59
    193 MM50    22   379 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.44.00
    194 MM45    36   388 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.44.00
    195 MM45    37   919 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.44.01
    196 MM55     7  1829 FIORINO Cataldo 1954 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.44.02
    197 MM45    38  1273 COFANO Antonio 1966 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.44.02
    198 MM45    39  1346 COLANGELO Lucio 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.44.03
    199 MM50    23   267 CISTERNINO Francesco 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.44.05
    200 MM40    47   480 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.44.05
    201 MM55     8   203 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.44.07
    202 TM    35  1211 LAGATTA Matteo 1984 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.44.08
    203 TM    36   234 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.44.10
    204 MM50    24  1661 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.44.11
    205 MM40    48  1532 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.44.11
    206 MM50    25   631 D'APRILE Giovanni 1959 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.44.11
    207 MM40    49   956 GIOVE Oronzo 1972 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.44.11
    208 TM    37  1028 MARZULLO Nicola 1980 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.44.12
    209 MM35    43  1063 CASANOVA Giuseppe 1973 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.44.12
    210 MM45    40    11 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.44.13
    211 MM40    50   149 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.15
    212 TM    38   341 SALVEMINI Ruggiero 1982 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.44.16
    213 MM45    41  1352 RIGNANESE Orazio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.44.17
    214 MM45    42   204 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.44.18
    215 TM    39   757 DE TULLIO Tommaso 1985 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.44.19
    216 MM40    51  1477 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.44.20
    217 MM35    44   907 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.44.20
    218 MM45    43  1369 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.44.21
    219 MM35    45  1281 RUFFO Vincenzo 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.44.21
    220 MM40    52  1670 LEONE Vincenzo 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.44.22
    221 MM45    44  1071 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.44.23
    222 MM40    53   415 SARDONE Domenico 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.44.25
    223 MM40    54   141 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.26
    224 MM45    45  1045 LOVERRE Nicola 1965 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.44.27
    225 MM45    46   743 VIGGIANI Ettore Michele 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.44.27
    226 TM    40  1826 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.44.28
    227 MM60     2  1815 PAPAPIETRO Cosimo 1952 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.44.31
    228 MM50    26  1687 TOCCI Francesco 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.44.32
    229 MF40     1  1007 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.44.33
    230 TM    41   491 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.44.35
    231 MM45    47   145 TRAVERSA Nicola 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.36
    232 MM40    55  1555 FRANCAVILLA Giovanni 1971 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.44.37
    233 MM45    48  1581 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.44.38
    234 MM35    46  1519 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.44.39
    235 MM45    49    66 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.40
    236 MM40    56  1276 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.44.43
    237 MF35     2   905 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.44.41
    238 MF40     2  1500 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.44.43
    239 MM45    50   405 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.44.45
    240 MM50    27  1505 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.44.46
    241 MM35    47   594 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.44.47
    242 MM45    51    43 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.47
    243 MM50    28  1396 GRIESI Francesco 1961 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.44.48
    244 MM35    48  1256 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.44.50
    245 MM50    29  1092 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.44.51
    246 MM35    49  1593 TARANTINO Michele 1974 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.44.53
    247 MM40    57  1099 LASALA Salvatore Massim 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.44.55
    248 MM40    58   156 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.44.56
    249 MM45    52   193 PAVESI Lorenzo 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.44.57
    250 MM35    50  1129 INDOLFI Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.44.58
    251 MM45    53   317 PERRICCI Saverio 1965 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.44.58
    252 MM35    51   473 LIUZZI Tommaso 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.44.58
    253 TM    42   130 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.44.58
    254 MM55     9    21 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.44.59
    255 MM40    59     6 MONTEMURRO Ciro 1969 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.45.00
    256 TM    43   540 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.45.01
    257 MM35    52  1662 DI DONATO Camillo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.45.02
    258 MM45    54  1225 VITALE Pietro 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.45.02
    259 TM    44  1471 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.45.02
    260 MM50    30  1690 FRASCELLA Vincenzo 1961 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 0.45.03
    261 TM    45   714 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.45.05
    262 TM    46   716 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.45.05
    263 TM    47   715 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.45.06
    264 MM35    53   533 DI CAMPI Gaetano 1975 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.45.07
    265 MM45    55  1633 PULIMENO Salvatore 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.45.07
    266 MM50    31  1207 DELLI FIORI Raffaele 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.45.08
    267 MM45    56  1445 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.45.09
    268 MM40    60  1756 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.45.11
    269 MM40    61   698 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 0.45.13
    270 MM45    57   977 LUPOLI Vincenzo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.45.13
    271 ASM     7   177 RAMUNNI Francesco I 1990 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.45.13
    272 MM40    62   926 LATTARULO Biagio 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.45.14
    273 MM45    58  1677 MARCHIONNA Raffaele 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.45.15
    274 MM50    32  1667 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.45.16
    275 MM60     3    40 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.45.16
    276 MM50    33   535 RANIERI Vito 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.45.16
    277 MM35    54  1848 SERIO Leonardo 1974 TO200 BASE RUNNING 0.45.17
    278 MM45    59  1529 LOMBARDI Francesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.45.17
    279 MM35    55   669 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 0.45.17
    280 MM40    63   674 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 0.45.17
    281 TM    48   475 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.18
    282 MM50    34  1494 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.45.20
    283 MM45    60  1201 CHIESI Andrea 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.45.20
    284 MM45    61  1334 METTA Leonardo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.45.22
    285 MF40     3   102 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.45.22
    286 MM50    35   810 DICOLANGELO Ettore 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.45.24
    287 MM60     4   591 SANTORO Gennaro 1951 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.45.25
    288 MM35    56   996 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.45.26
    289 TM    49  1024 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.45.26
    290 MM55    10   330 FATICOSO Vito 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.45.26
    291 MM35    57  1070 LORUSSO Filippo 1977 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.45.27
    292 MM40    64    83 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.45.28
    293 MM40    65   380 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.45.31
    294 MM60     5   527 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.45.32
    295 MM40    66  1698 COVELLA Giuseppe 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.45.33
    296 MM35    58  1721 MOTOLESE Pier  carlo 1975 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.45.33
    297 MM45    62   457 GENTILE Vito 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.34
    298 MM40    67  1046 MOLITERNI Giuseppe 1971 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.45.35
    299 MM45    63  1267 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.45.35
    300 MM45    64   301 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.45.35
    301 MM40    69   733 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.45.36
    302 MM40    68   730 GIALLONGO Filippo 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.45.37
    303 MM45    65   461 INTINI Domenico 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.37
    304 MM40    70   837 MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.45.37
    305 MM65     1  1309 LAGHEZZA Paolo 1947 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.45.37
    306 MM45    66   110 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.45.37
    307 MM40    71  1836 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.45.38
    308 TM    50    30 LONGO Vittorio 1988 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.45.38
    309 MM40    72   485 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.38
    310 TM    51   246 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.45.39
    311 MM40    73  1119 DE GIORGIO Giannangelo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.45.39
    312 TM    52  1330 DALESSANDRO Michele 1986 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.45.39
    313 MM35    59   476 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.43
    314 MM40    74   486 PAPANICE Domenico 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.43
    315 MM45    67  1717 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.45.44
    316 MM45    68  1066 CHIRONNA Evangelista 1966 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.45.45
    317 MM35    60  1746 CARRIERI Cosimo 1974 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.45.47
    318 MM40    75   966 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.45.47
    319 MM55    11   975 LAURIERO Nicola 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.45.48
    320 TM    53   157 CAMPANELLA Pasquale 1989 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.45.48
    321 MM40    76    79 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.45.49
    322 MM45    69  1363 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.45.49
    323 MM50    36  1457 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.45.50
    324 MM40    77   944 POLIGNANO Giuseppe 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.45.50
    325 MM45    70  1053 GIULIANO Mario Luciano 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.45.50
    326 MM40    78  1652 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.45.51
    327 MM35    61  1578 PASTORE Vito 1976 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.45.52
    328 ASM     8    16 LOPARCO Marco I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI 0.45.53
    329 TM    54   496 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.45.53
    330 MM40    79  1384 PENNUZZI Nicola 1969 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.45.54
    331 MM35    62  1383 LUONGO Feliciano 1976 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.45.54
    332 TM    55  1390 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.45.55
    333 MM40    80   143 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.45.56
    334 MM40    81  1004 LACRIOLA Enrico 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.45.56
    335 MM35    63   393 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.45.56
    336 MM50    37  1359 LORENZO Pier Luigi 1961 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.45.58
    337 MM55 12   645 CHISENA Mario 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.45.58
    338 MM55 13  1766 BONGIORNO Antonio 1953 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.45.58
    339 MM45    71   647 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.45.58
    340 MM50    38    12 SERPICO Vito 1961 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.45.59
    341 MM50    39  1488 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.46.00
    342 MM60     6  1172 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 0.46.02
    343 MM40    82   478 MONACO Leopoldo 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.46.04
    344 MM35    64   417 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.46.04
    345 MM40    83  1196 ARPA Maurizio 1970 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.46.04
    346 MM45    72   588 PADOLECCHIA Luciano 1963 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.46.04
    347 TM    56   913 ELBA Filippo 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.46.05
    348 TM    57  1042 LASAPONARA Sergio 1982 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.46.07
    349 MM50    40   479 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.46.08
    350 MM40    84   434 SILVESTRI Luigi 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.46.09
    351 MM55    14   722 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.46.10
    352 MM45    73  1784 MUSCIACCHIO Egidio 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.46.11
    353 MM35    65  1472 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.11
    354 MM45    74  1013 ROMANO Giampiero 1964 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.46.12
    355 TM    58  1816 PASSARELLI Antonio 1980 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.46.12
    356 MM40    85  1297 ROBERTI Luigi 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 0.46.13
    357 ASM     9   858 SPADAVECCHIA Luigi I 1992 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.13
    358 MM40    86  1450 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.14
    359 MM45    75  1338 RUSSO Savino 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.46.14
    360 TM    59   808 DIBENEDETTO Bartolomeo 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.15
    361 MM40    87  1718 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.46.16
    362 MM40    88   460 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.46.17
    363 MM45    76  1583 FAVALE Filippo 1966 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.46.17
    364 MM40    89  1456 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.18
    365 MM55    15  1300 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 0.46.18
    366 MM40    90  1648 CITO Martino 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.46.19
    367 MM50    41   724 DE PALMA Michele 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.46.19
    368 MM40    91   803 DAGOSTINO Luigi 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.19
    369 MM55    16  1762 PINTUS Giuseppe 1953 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA 0.46.20
    370 MM35    66   912 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.46.20
    371 MM40    92  1221 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.46.21
    372 TM 60  1078 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.46.21
    373 TM 61   934 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.46.22
    374 MM50    42    74 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.46.22
    375 MM45    77   403 LANZONE Nicola 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.46.23
    376 MM50    43  1469 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.23
    377 MM45    78   189 MORETTI Angelo 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.46.23
    378 MM35    67  1658 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.46.24
    379 MM40    93   356 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.46.24
    380 ASM    10   797 CERVELLO Pasquale I 1991 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.26
    381 MM40    94   173 PALAZZO Antonio 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.46.26
    382 MM50    44   164 DELLINO Nicola 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.46.27
    383 MM45    79  1233 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.46.28
    384 MM40    95  1263 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.46.29
    385 MM45    80  1448 DE BELLIS Agostino 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.29
    386 MM35    68  1552 ASTONE Giovanni 1974 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.46.30
    387 MM40    96   853 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.31
    388 MM40    97  1128 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.46.31
    389 TM    62   522 CASTELLUCCIO Antonio 1978 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.46.32
    390 TM    63  1257 SEMERARO Alessandro 1979 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.46.32
    391 MM45    81  1467 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.33
    392 MM45    82   188 MONNO Giuseppe 1966 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.46.34
    393 MM45    83  1451 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.35
    394 MM45    84  1716 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.46.35
    395 TM    64  1634 RENO' Vittoriano 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.46.36
    396 MM45 85  1724 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.46.37
    397 MM45 86   220 GROSSI Nicola 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.46.38
    398 MF40     4   581 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.46.38
    399 MM55    17   175 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.46.40
    400 MM50    45   254 DE PALMA Piero 1961 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.46.42
    401 MM40    98   778 SARCINA Claudio 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.46.42
    402 TM    65  1027 LATORRE Alessandro 1982 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.46.42
    403 MM55    18  1178 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 0.46.44
    404 MM45    87  1480 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.45
    405 MM45    88  1470 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.46
    406 MM35    69    88 FANIUOLO Leonardo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.46.47
    407 MM40    99   544 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.46.48
    408 MM50    46   241 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.46.49
    409 MM40   100   348 ALICINO Riccardo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.46.51
    410 MM50    47     1 DELLACCIO Giuseppe 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.46.52
    411 MM55    19   772 COCOLO Giorgio 1956 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.46.55
    412 MM60     7  1474 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.46.55
    413 MM40   101  1059 SASSANELLI Luigi 1970 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.46.55
    414 MM40   102  1243 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.46.57
    415 TM    66  1003 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.46.58
    416 MM35    70  1723 PANARO Vitantonio 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.46.58
    417 TM    67  1678 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.46.59
    418 TF     1   830 LASALA Marianna 1983 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.46.59
    419 MM45    89   978 MAGGI Sebastiano 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.47.00
    420 MM40   103  1639 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.01
    421 MM45    90  1765 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.47.01
    422 MM40   104  1605 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.02
    423 TM    68   769 VISCONTI Mario Valerio 1978 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.47.03
    424 MM50    48   759 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.47.03
    425 MM45    91   986 PRIORE Giuseppe 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.47.05
    426 MM50    49   954 FORTE Vincenzo 1962 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.47.06
    427 MM40   105  1008 MASCIALE Donato 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.47.06
    428 MM40   106  1254 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.47.06
    429 MM45    92  1240 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.47.07
    430 MM40   107   585 LELLA Giovanni 1969 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.47.07
    431 MM50    50  1446 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.47.08
    432 MM45    93   192 PALATELLA Pietro 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.47.08
    433 MM45    94  1604 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.10
    434 MM55    20   318 ROTONDO Ferruccio 1953 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.47.11
    435 MM40   109   999 GIAMPALMO Francesco 1968 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.47.14
    436 MM40   108  1570 CASTRONOVI Francesco 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.47.15
    437 MM35    71  1088 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.47.15
    438 MM50    51   736 PALBERTI Pietro 1958 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.47.15
    439 MM40   110  1313 TEDESCHI Giuseppe 1968 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.47.16
    440 MM50    52  1679 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.47.16
    441 MM55    21   316 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.47.16
    442 TM    69  1323 DE LUCIA Luca 1980 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE 0.47.17
    443 MM50    53  1173 SETTANNI Gerardo 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 0.47.17
    444 TM    70   818 FILANNINO Luigi 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.47.18
    445 MM35    72  1145 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.47.18
    446 MM45    95   572 MAGRONE Luigi 1963 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.47.19
    447 TM    71   568 DI BARI Roberto 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.47.19
    448 MM55    22  1607 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.22
    449 MM45    96   462 LABATE Andrea 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.47.22
    450 MM45    97  1841 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.47.23
    451 MM40   111  1731 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.47.23
    452 MM40   113  1214 MONTANARO Gianfranco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.47.23
    453 MM40   112  1353 TROTTA Francesco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.47.24
    454 MM45    98    10 SAPONE Francesco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.47.24
    455 MM35    73  1230 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.47.25
    456 MM40   114    77 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.47.26
    457 MM35    74   293 PIEPOLI Daniele 1974 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.47.27
    458 MM50    55   283 ABBINANTE Sebastiano 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.47.27
    459 MM50    54  1341 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.47.28
    460 MM45    99   879 TRIGGIANI Michele 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.47.28
    461 MM40   115  1778 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.47.29
    462 MM45   100   106 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.47.30
    463 MM50    56   167 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.47.31
    464 MM35    75   503 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.47.31
    465 MM40   116  1534 MARZO Alessio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.47.34
    466 MM45   101   195 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.47.34
    467 MM45   102   646 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.47.34
    468 MM35    76   547 PALUMBO Filippo 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.47.34
    469 MM50    57   362 DI MODUGNO Carlo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.35
    470 MM50    58   286 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.47.35
    471 MM50    59  1754 MARRAFFA Carmelo 1958 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.47.36
    472 TM    72   170 MERCEDES Giuseppe 1981 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.47.37
    473 TM    73  1732 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.47.39
    474 MM45   103   817 FARANO Vito Antonio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.47.40
    475 MM55    23  1654 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.47.40
    476 TM    74  1327 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.47.40
    477 MM50    60   469 LIPPOLIS Donato 1961 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.47.41
    478 MM35    77   357 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.41
    479 MM45   104   923 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.47.41
    480 MM35    78   355 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.42
    481 MM40   117  1847 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.47.43
    482 MM35    79  1489 LOBIANCO Giovanbattista 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.47.44
    483 MM45   105   359 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.45
    484 MM50    61   268 CISTERNINO Marco 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.47.45
    485 TM    75  1122 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.47.46
    486 MM50    62  1590 MARTELLOTTI Giuseppe 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.47.47
    487 MM45   106   847 PAOLILLO Roberto 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.47.47
    488 MM40   118   874 PASCAZIO Lorenzo 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.47.48
    489 MM55    24   372 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.49
    490 MM35    80   163 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.47.49
    491 MM55    25  1814 GUIDA Francesco 1956 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.47.50
    492 MM40   119  1567 CARPIGNANO Angelo 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.47.50
    493 MM50    63  1420 PIEPOLI Antonio 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.47.50
    494 MM45   107   365 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.47.51
    495 MM40   120   949 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.47.53
    496 TF     2  1636 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.55
    497 MM55    26  1609 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.47.56
    498 MM50    64   909 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.47.56
    499 MM45   108  1813 DELL'AQUILA Michele 1963 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 0.47.56
    500 MM40   121  1720 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.47.57
    501 MM40   122  1770 CALABRO' Salvatore 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.47.57
    502 MM50    65   667 TUPPUTI Giuseppe 1959 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.47.58
    503 MM45   109  1074 RAGONE Filippo 1967 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.48.00
    504 MM45   110  1587 LUCASELLI Francesco Pao 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.48.00
    505 TM    76  1047 PICCIALLO Francesco 1985 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.48.02
    506 TM    77  1794 RISO Alessandro 1978 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.48.04
    507 MF40     5   809 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.48.04
    508 MM45   111  1759 VINDIGNI Alfonso 1964 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.48.06
    509 MM50    66    32 MASTRONARDI Vito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.48.06
    510 MM45   112   565 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.48.07
    511 MM50    67  1009 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.48.08
    512 MM60     8   296 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.48.08
    513 MM40   123   780 CHIECO Raffaele 1968 BA587 LA PIETRA 0.48.09
    514 MM40   124  1850 MALVANI Carmine 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.48.09
    515 MM45   113  1262 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.48.09
    516 MM45 114 8 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.48.12
    517 MM35    81  1107 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.48.12
    518 MF50     1   524 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.48.12
    519 MM45 115  1493 AIELLO Mario 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.48.12
    520 MM40   125   556 GIANNINI Gianvito 1970 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.48.12
    521 MM35    82  1064 CASANOVA Francesco 1976 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.48.13
    522 MM45 116    65 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.48.13
    523 MM40   126   459 GUGLIELMI Roberto 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.48.14
    524 MM40   127   740 SCHINO Donato 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.48.14
    525 MM45 117   692 VAVALLE Valter 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.48.15
    526 MM40   128   679 FANELLI Francesco Paolo 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.48.15
    527 MM35    83  1295 GIUGNO Antonio 1977 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 0.48.15
    528 MM45 118  1148 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.48.16
    529 MM40   129  1080 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.48.17
    530 TM    78  1161 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.48.17
    531 TM    79  1006 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.48.18
    532 MM40   130   962 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.48.18
    533 TM    80   305 CARRIERI Cosimo 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.48.19
    534 MM40   131   297 VITERBO Vito 1969 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.48.20
    535 MM50    68   392 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.48.20
    536 MM60     9   567 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.48.21
    537 MM50    69  1250 RAPANA' Luigi 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.48.21
    538 MM55    27   183 COLANTUONO Pasquale 1953 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.48.22
    539 MM55    28  1699 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.48.22
    540 MM45 119  1824 CANNARILE Francesco 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.48.23
    541 TM    81   487 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.48.23
    542 MM45 120  1014 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.48.24
    543 MM45 121   964 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.48.24
    544 MM45 122   279 ROBERTO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.48.25
    545 MM45 123   990 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.48.25
    546 MM35    84  1155 SALAMIDA Giuseppe 1977 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.48.26
    547 MF45     1   422 CITTADINO Annunziata 1966 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 0.48.26
    548 MM45 124   424 PATRUNO Felice 1967 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 0.48.27
    549 MM55    29   307 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.48.28
    550 MM50    70  1426 CAPOROSSO Alessandro 1962 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.48.28
    551 MM40   132   813 DORONZO Filomeno 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.48.29
    552 MM45 125  1506 D'ANDRIA Giuliano 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.48.29
    553 MM35    85   668 VIGNOLA Pietro 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.48.29
    554 MM35    86  1239 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.48.29
    555 MM55    30   621 BARRACCHIA Angiolo Gilb 1956 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.48.31
    556 MM45 126  1170 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 0.48.31
    557 MM45 127  1337 ROMANO Antonio 1963 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.48.31
    558 TM    82  1419 PASSARO Massimiliano 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.48.31
    559 MM35    87   583 GUAGLIANONE Christian 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.48.32
    560 MM55    31    70 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.48.32
    561 MM55    32   229 LUISI Luigi 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.48.33
    562 MM35    88  1356 FORCIGNANO Massimo 1973 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.48.34
    563 MM55    33   558 LATESORIERE Giovanni 1954 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.48.34
    564 MM40   133   518 GUADAGNO Donato 1970 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 0.48.34
    565 MM50    71   872 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.48.34
    566 MM35    89   298 ALBA Raimondo 1973 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.48.35
    567 MM50    72   960 CANNITO Francesco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.48.35
    568 MM35    90  1112 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.48.35
    569 MM45 128 1014 ROSSIELLO Filippo 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.48.35
    570 MM45 129  1849 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.48.48
    571 MM50    73   760 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.48.49
    572 MM45 130  1351 PRENCIPE Marino Antonio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.48.49
    573 MM55    34  1234 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.48.49
    574 MM40   134    98 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.48.49
    575 TF     3  1820 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.48.50
    576 MM40   135   866 CALVANO Mauro 1972 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.48.50
    577 MM40   136  1409 CARBOTTI Giuseppe 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.48.50
    578 MM40   137  1791 PETRUZZI Massimo 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.48.50
    579 MM50    74  1561 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.48.51
    580 MM55    35  1772 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.48.51
    581 MM50    75  1371 DE PASCALI Franco 1960 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 0.48.52
    582 MM40   138  1617 IACOBINO Pasquale 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.48.53
    583 MM40   139   894 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.48.54
    584 MM45 131  1216 PALMA Giampiero 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.48.54
    585 MM55    36  1081 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.48.54
    586 MM45 132    78 DELL'AERA Pasquale 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.48.54
    587 MM50    76  1339 TORLONTANO Dante 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.48.54
    588 TM    83  1641 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.48.55
    589 MM45 133  1199 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.48.56
    590 MM45 134  1676 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.48.56
    591 TM    84   947 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.48.56
    592 MM45 135   115 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.48.56
    593 TM    85   506 ABBRESCIA Matteo 1982 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.48.58
    594 MM45 136   652 FERGOLA Roberto 1965 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.48.58
    595 MM40   140   786 BAILON Francesco 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.48.58
    596 MM55    37  1681 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.48.58
    597 MM45 137   381 PARADISO Alfonso 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.48.58
    598 MM45 138  1403 SANTORO Gaetano 1965 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.49.00
    599 MM35    91  1484 CASTRIGNANO Michele 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.49.00
    600 MM50    77    37 SPERTI Ernesto 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.49.00
    601 MM55    38  1664 FERRARA Giuseppe 1957 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.49.01
    602 MF40     6    19 ANDRESINI Giuseppina 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.49.01
    603 MM50    78    23 CLORI Pietro 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.49.03
    604 MM50    79  1569 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.49.03
    605 MM55    39   116 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.49.03
    606 MM45 139   128 PAGLIARULO Giovanni 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.49.04
    607 MM55    40   878 TRICARICO Giancarlo 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.49.05
    608 MM40   141  1504 COSTANTINI Giovanni 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.49.06
    609 MM50    80  1227 PEZZOLLA Benedetto 1959 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 0.49.06
    610 MM50    81   626 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.49.07
    611 MM50    82   991 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.49.07
    612 MM55    41  1730 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.49.08
    613 MM45 140   643 CASTAGNARO Giuseppe 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.49.08
    614 MM45 141   219 GRIECO Giovanni 1966 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.49.08
    615 MM55    42   334 LAFORGIA Giovanni 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.49.08
    616 MM35    92   665 SPERA Pasquale 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.49.08
    617 MM40   142   685 LORUSSO Vitantonio 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.49.10
    618 MM45 142   840 MONTECALVO Michelangelo 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.10
    619 MM65     2   877 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.49.11
    620 MM50    83  1591 SANTESE Egidio 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.49.14
    621 TM    86   468 LEPORE Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.49.14
    622 MM50    84   587 MARASCO Francesco 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.49.14
    623 MM40   143   159 CAPOZZI Angelo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.49.14
    624 MM45 143   886 DILUCCA Vito 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.49.16
    625 MM50    85  1288 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.49.16
    626 MM55    43   963 CORNACCHIA Massimo 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.49.17
    627 TF     4   829 LASALA Vittoria 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.17
    628 MM35    93  1630 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.49.18
    629 MM35    94  1843 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.49.18
    630 MM45 144  1235 CARDONE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.49.19
    631 MM55    44  1043 LEONE Pietro 1957 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.49.20
    632 MM50    86   895 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.49.21
    633 MM45 145   361 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.49.22
    634 MM50    87   326 DE MARIO Pietro 1962 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.49.22
    635 MM70     1  1402 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.49.23
    636 MM35    95   154 DELCURATOLO Angelo 1973 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 0.49.24
    637 MM55 45 334 LAFORGIA Giovanni 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.49.25
    638 TM    87   836 MARZOCCA Giuseppe 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.25
    639 MM50    88  1736 COLADONATO Francesco 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.49.25
    640 MM45 146   636 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.49.25
    641 MM40   144   745 BELNOME Michele 1968 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 0.49.25
    642 MM45 147  1350 PIEMONTESE Francois 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 0.49.25
    643 TM    88    97 LAERA Nicola 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.49.25
    644 MM55 46   891 SANTAMARIA Vito Leonard 1957 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.49.27
    645 MM40   145   206 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.49.28
    646 TM    89  1189 FAGGIANO Pietro Antonio 1987 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.49.29
    647 MM40   146  1533 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.49.29
    648 MM45 148 636 PANARO Filippo 1967 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.49.29
    649 MM40   147  1790 PETRERA Michele 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.49.29
    650 MM45 149   611 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.49.30
    651 MM40   148   180 BRACCIOLINI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.49.30
    652 MM45 150  1659 BITETTI Nicola 1966 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.49.30
    653 MM35    96   196 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.49.31
    654 MM50    89   965 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.49.32
    655 MM35    97   374 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.49.33
    656 MM45 151   935 MEZZAPESA Domenico 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.49.33
    657 MM35    98  1381 LASELVA Giuseppe 1973 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.49.34
    658 TM    90   904 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.49.34
    659 MM55 47  1282 SIBILIO Carmelo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.49.35
    660 MM50    90   787 BARBERA Riccardo 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.35
    661 MM45 152   981 NIGRO Tommaso 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.49.36
    662 MM45 153  1316 CUOCO Michele 1964 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.49.36
    663 MM45 154  1748 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.49.37
    664 MF45     2   477 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.49.38
    665 MM60    10  1649 LACARBONARA Vitantonio 1951 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.49.39
    666 MM40   149   389 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.49.39
    667 TM    91  1822 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.49.40
    668 MM50    91   748 PANSA Francesco 1959 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 0.49.40
    669 MM45 155  1017 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.49.41
    670 MM40   150   678 DILEO Leonardo 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.49.41
    671 MM45 156   409 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.49.41
    672 MM65     3  1512 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.49.42
    673 MM50    92   291 MORETTI Biagio 1958 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.49.43
    674 MM50    93   287 COLAIEMMA Giovanni 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.49.43
    675 MM45 157  1362 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.49.44
    676 MM35    99  1700 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.49.44
    677 MM55 48     2 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.49.44
    678 MM50    94  1101 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.49.44
    679 MM35   100   766 PETRUZZI Giovanni 1974 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.49.45
    680 MM50    95   269 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.49.46
    681 MM40   151   265 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.49.46
    682 MM45 158  1055 MANSI Antonio 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.49.46
    683 MM50    96   295 SERAFINO Antonio 1958 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.49.46
    684 MM45 159  1275 FASANO Franco 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.49.47
    685 MM45 160  1037 CANDELIERE Luigi 1964 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.49.47
    686 MM40   152   825 GRANIERO Ruggiero 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.48
    687 MM35   101   852 PICCOLO Giacomo 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.49.49
    688 MM55 49   653 FILOMENO Giovanni 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.49.49
    689 MM50    97   172 NANNA Michele 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.49.50
    690 MM50    98   555 DE LUCA Dino Mario dona 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.49.51
    691 MM35   102   936 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.49.52
    692 MM40   153  1093 GIAMPETRUZZI Vincenzo 1968 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.49.52
    693 MM40   155  1289 MAMELI Antonio 1968 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.49.53
    694 MM45 161  1374 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 0.49.54
    695 MM40   154   155 BERTOLA Emilio 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.49.54
    696 MM50   100  1486 DE CARLO Carmine 1958 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.49.54
    697 MM50    99   126 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.49.55
    698 MM45 162   387 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.49.55
    699 MM50   101  1487 FERRICELLI Giovanni Cos 1960 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.49.55
    700 MM45 163   108 LOLIVA Vincenzo 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.49.56
    701 MM40   156   407 LORUSSO Donatangelo 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.49.56
    702 MM35   103   386 SONATORE Salvatore 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.49.57
    703 MM45 164  1393 BARBUZZI Mario 1966 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.49.57
    704 MM55 50 8 DE TULLIO Michele 1954 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.49.57
    705 MM60 11 232 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.49.57
    706 MM55 51   216 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.49.58
    707 TM    92  1302 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.49.58
    708 MM45 165  1067 DE PALMA Felice 1967 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.49.59
    709 MM40   157   682 LARUCCIA Michele 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.49.59
    710 TM    93   897 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.49.59
    711 MM45 166   649 DIBITONTO Nicolangelo 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.50.00
    712 MM50   102  1453 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.50.00
    713 MM40   158  1272 CANNONE Leonardo 1968 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.50.01
    714 MM35 104 802 COZZOLINI Massimo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.50.01
    715 MM45 167  1332 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.50.01
    716 TM    94   543 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.50.02
    717 MM45 168     8 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.50.02
    718 MM50   103   537 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.50.02
    719 MM35 105   939 MISTO Marco 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.02
    720 MM45 169   139 SERIO Vitantonio 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.03
    721 MM50   104   144 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.03
    722 MM55 52   289 DE TULLIO Michele 1954 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.50.04
    723 MM35 106   660 MATTANI Luca 1977 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.50.04
    724 MM40   159   908 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.05
    725 MM35 107  1612 GALATONE Daniele 1974 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.50.06
    726 MM40   160   109 LOLIVA Nicola 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.06
    727 MM50   105   118 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.07
    728 MM40   161   531 BATTISTA Domenico 1970 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.50.08
    729 TM    95   727 DEL VESCOVO Leonardo 1978 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.50.09
    730 TM    96  1206 DE MICHELE Valerio 1986 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.50.09
    731 TM    97  1203 CONTESTABILE Pierluigi 1982 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.50.09
    732 MM50   106   553 ANGIOLILLO Pietro 1959 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.50.10
    733 MM50   107   914 ELEFANTE Mario 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.12
    734 MM65     4   634 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.50.12
    735 MM50   108  1429 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.50.12
    736 MM45 170   358 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.50.13
    737 MM45 171   770 VITIELLO Francesco 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.50.13
    738 TM    98  1476 STENDARDI Francesco 1980 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.50.13
    739 MM60 12  1614 GIAMMANCO Michele 1948 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.50.14
    740 MM50 109 1429 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.50.14
    741 TM 99 1476 STENDARDI Francesco 1980 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.50.14
    742 MM40   162  1270 ANGELINI Leonardo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.50.15
    743 MM55 53   450 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.50.15
    744 MM45 172   554 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.50.16
    745 MM40   163   391 TRAVISANI Filippo 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.50.16
    746 MM40   164   412 PELLEGRINO Francesco 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.50.16
    747 MM45 173   601 CHIARELLA Pietro 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.50.18
    748 MM45 174   942 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.19
    749 MF35     3   560 PEZZOLLA Daniela 1976 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.50.20
    750 MM35 108   570 DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.50.21
    751 MM40   165  1777 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.50.22
    752 MF45     3  1818 COPPOLA Maria Teresa 1966 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.50.23
    753 MM50 110  1312 TAFURI Damiano 1958 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.50.23
    754 MM55 54   105 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.24
    755 TM 100  1193 GALASSO Andrea 1983 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.50.24
    756 MM35 109  1501 CAZZATO Massimo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.50.25
    757 MM60 13  1174 CONVERTINI Donato 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 0.50.26
    758 MM50 111   896 BEFANINI Cosmo 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.26
    759 MM50 112  1414 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.50.26
    760 MM50 113  1197 BAGORDO Oronzo 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.50.27
    761 MM35 110  1194 QUISTELLI Silvio 1974 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.50.27
    762 MM45 175   627 SOLDANO Riccardo 1964 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.50.28
    763 TM 101   548 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.50.28
    764 MM35 111  1204 D'AMBROSIA Alberto 1975 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.50.29
    765 MM50 114  1763 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.50.29
    766 ASM    11    17 SELICATO Sergio I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI 0.50.29
    767 MM45 176  1308 GIANNOCCARO Domenico 1964 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.50.30
    768 MM45 177  1846 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.50.31
    769 MM60 14  1190 FAGGIANO Eupremio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.50.32
    770 MM50 115  1712 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.50.35
    771 MM45 178   789 BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.50.37
    772 MM50 116  1019 SURIANO Pasquale 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.50.37
    773 MM50 117   995 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.50.37
    774 MM40   166   773 DI PAOLA Giorgio 1972 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.50.39
    775 TM 102   771 ANGIONE Walter 1978 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.50.39
    776 MM55 55   290 LECCE Antonio 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.50.39
    777 MM45 179   453 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.50.39
    778 MM50 118   121 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.50.40
    779 MM45 180  1714 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.50.41
    780 MM40   167  1695 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.50.42
    781 MM50 119  1329 CIRULLI Roberto 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.50.42
    782 MM45 181   641 LETTINI Giuseppe 1964 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 0.50.43
    783 MM40   168  1335 PERROTTA Luigi 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.50.43
    784 MM55 56   700 FANELLI Giuseppe 1957 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 0.50.43
    785 MM45 182  1016 STEFANIZZI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.50.44
    786 MM45 183   281 SGURA Biagio 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.50.44
    787 MM35 112   444 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.50.45
    788 MM45 184   821 FIORILLI Antonino 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.50.45
    789 MM50 120  1541 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.50.45
    790 MM60 15   507 BIALLO Ugo 1951 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.50.46
    791 MM40   169  1210 GIOIA Rocco Francesco 1968 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.50.46
    792 MM35 113   848 PAPARELLA Giovanni 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.50.47
    793 MF40     7  1761 MONTELEONE Lina 1968 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA 0.50.47
    794 MM45 185   900 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.47
    795 MM45 186  1760 DIGIOVANNI Angelo Miche 1965 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA 0.50.48
    796 MM35 114  1147 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.50.48
    797 MM45 187   517 TORTELLI Gianfranco 1965 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.50.48
    798 MM45 188   508 BRUNO Domenico 1966 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.50.48
    799 MF40 8 1761 MONTELEONE Lina 1968 TA455 AMICI DELLA CORSA 0.50.48
    800 MM50 121   328 DI BARI Nicola 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.50.49
    801 TM 103   618 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.50.50
    802 MM45 189   190 NACCI Domenico 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.50.51
    803 MM45 190  1622 MICCOLI Ferdinando 1963 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.50.52
    804 MM35 115  1253 ROMA Oronzo 1975 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.50.52
    805 MM40   170  1460 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.50.53
    806 MM35 116  1671 LIMITONE Maurizio 1975 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.50.53
    807 MM35 117  1708 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.50.56
    808 MM50 122  1516 GALASSO Vittorio 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.50.55
    809 MM50 123  1417 OSTILLIO Giuseppe 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.50.56
    810 MM60 16  1340 TRAVERSI Nicola 1949 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.50.57
    811 MM50 124   876 TODISCO Nicola 1959 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 0.50.57
    812 MM40   171   917 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.58
    813 MM40   172   937 MICCOLI Giacomo 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.50.58
    814 MM55 57    35 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.50.58
    815 MM60 17   237 PELLEGRINO Cosimo 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.50.59
    816 MM60 18   410 PALASCIANO Giuseppe 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.50.59
    817 MM40   173   375 MARRULLI Carlo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.51.00
    818 MM55 58  1728 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.51.00
    819 MM65     5   185 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.51.01
    820 MM50 125  1290 MOLA Francesco 1958 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.51.01
    821 MM60 19  1803 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.51.02
    822 MM40   174  1781 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.51.02
    823 MM65     6  1811 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 0.51.04
    824 MM50 126   659 MASCOLO Giovanni 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.51.04
    825 MM75     1   574 PALUMBO Pasquale 1937 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.51.05
    826 MM50 127   178 STELLA Alessandro Alber 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.51.06
    827 MM55 59   717 BOCCANEGRA Angelantonio 1953 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.06
    828 MM45 191  1479 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.51.08
    829 MM55 60 729 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.08
    830 MM50 128  1660 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.51.11
    831 MM40   176   197 SISTO Domenico 1968 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.51.11
    832 MM50 129  1556 FRIGIOLA Alessandro 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.51.11
    833 MM60 20   137 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.51.11
    834 MM45 192   694 LACATENA Giovanni 1964 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 0.51.12
    835 MM55 61  1436 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.51.13
    836 MM40   175  1160 SEMERARO Francesco 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.51.13
    837 MM50 130   625 MUSTI Antonio 1958 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.51.14
    838 TM 104   968 DINAPOLI Pasquale 1979 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.51.15
    839 MM40   177   606 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.51.15
    840 MM35 118   812 DIPAOLA Ruggero 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.51.15
    841 MF40 9  1540 PIGNATELLI Margherita 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.51.16
    842 TM 105    67 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.51.17
    843 MM40   178  1508 DI CILLO Massimo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.51.17
    844 MM55 62   239 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.51.17
    845 TM 106   779 CAPUTI Giovanni 1978 BA587 LA PIETRA 0.51.17
    846 MM50 131   299 ALBANESE Cosimo 1958 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.51.18
    847 MM60 21  1032 TARANTINO Giuseppe 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.51.18
    848 MM50 132   578 SERVODIO Nicola 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.51.18
    849 MM40   179  1320 PETRUZZI Vincenzo 1971 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.51.20
    850 MM40   180   418 TAMBORRA Raffaele 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.51.20
    851 MM45 193   719 CAMPOREALE Ignazio 1967 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.21
    852 MM45 194   221 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.51.24
    853 MM40   181  1073 PINTO Giuseppe 1969 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.51.24
    854 MM50 133  1373 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 0.51.24
    855 MM45 195   744 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.25
    856 TM 107   494 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.51.25
    857 MM60 22   100 LATTARULO Carmine 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.51.26
    858 MM45 196   828 LAPORTA Ruggiero 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.51.26
    859 MM45 197   607 MANCINI Modesto 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.51.28
    860 TM 108  1109 RESTA Francesco Paolo 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.51.28
    861 MM45 198   910 DI BARI Ottavio 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.51.29
    862 MM40   182  1806 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.51.29
    863 MM40   183   406 LORE' Alessio 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.51.30
    864 MM40   184   752 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.51.31
    865 MM45 199   856 RIBATTI Vito 1963 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.51.31
    866 MM55 63   244 SURIANO Antonio 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.51.32
    867 MM45 200  1801 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.51.32
    868 MM45 201   958 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.51.32
    869 MM50 134   969 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.51.32
    870 TF     5  1554 DI LENA Mariangela 1978 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.51.33
    871 MM45 202   972 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.51.34
    872 MM50 135  1842 SAMPIETRO Antonio 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.51.35
    873 MM40   185   242 SERLENGA Giuseppe 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.51.36
    874 MM55 64  1832 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.51.37
    875 MM45 203  1819 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL 0.51.39
    876 MM65     7   200 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.51.39
    877 MM45 204   458 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.51.40
    878 MM40   186   599 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.51.40
    879 MM40   187   725 DE PALMA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.40
    880 MM60 23   322 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.51.41
    881 MM45 205   737 ROSELLI Raffaele 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.51.41
    882 TM 109  1051 CENTRONZE Alessandro 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.51.42
    883 MM35 119   112 LUISI Pietro 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.51.43
    884 MM35 120  1315 ARGESE Giacomo 1973 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.51.44
    885 MM50 136 212 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.51.44
    886 MM40   188  1483 CAFORIO Giuseppe 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.51.45
    887 TM 110  1613 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.51.45
    888 MM35 121  1005 LEONE Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.51.46
    889 MM45 206  1242 LACORTE Giuseppe 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.51.46
    890 MM45 207   754 CLARIZIO Antonio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.51.46
    891 TM 111   925 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.51.47
    892 TF     6   906 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.51.48
    893 ASM    12   600 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.51.51
    894 MM60 24   888 IACOBELLIS Vito 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.51.52
    895 MM40   189   191 NERI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.51.53
    896 MM45 208   959 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.51.53
    897 MM40   190   385 ROCCHITELLI Raffaele 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.51.53
    898 MM45 209  1691 MUSCO Antonio 1965 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 0.51.55
    899 MM40   191  1492 TRISOLINI Nicola 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.51.56
    900 MM40   192  1130 LATEGANA Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.51.56
    901 MF45     4  1616 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.51.59
    902 MM40   193   586 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.52.00
    903 MM65     8  1459 MARTEMUCCI Vincenzo 1943 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.52.00
    904 MM50 137  1497 BUZZACCHINO Amedeo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.01
    905 MM50 138   179 STELLA Massimo 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.52.01
    906 MM45 210   467 LENOCI Pasquale 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.52.02
    907 MM40   194  1065 CASTELLANA Giuseppe 1968 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.52.03
    908 MM40   195  1394 BASTA Roberto 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 0.52.03
    909 ASF     1  1423 SONNANTE Fabiana I 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.52.03
    910 MM50 139   656 GISSI Giuseppe 1962 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.52.04
    911 MM35 122   918 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.52.06
    912 MM35 123  1544 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.07
    913 MM40   196  1675 MANCINO Domenico 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.52.07
    914 TM 112    38 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.52.08
    915 MM45 211   842 MORELLI Antonio 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.52.08
    916 MM50 140   129 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.52.09
    917 MM55 65  1513 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.10
    918 MM55 66  1585 LODESERTO Sante 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.52.11
    919 TF     7  1599 CAPRIOLI Alessandra 1982 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.52.11
    920 MM45 212  1096 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.52.12
    921 MF35     4   851 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.52.12
    922 MM40   197  1550 VETTOR Ugo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.13
    923 MM35 124  1358 LONGO Filippo 1976 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.52.13
    924 MM55 67  1592 SISTO Michele 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.52.14
    925 MM50 141  1711 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.52.14
    926 MM50 142  1707 IZZINOSA Mario 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.52.15
    927 MM40   198   788 BARBERA Michele 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.52.16
    928 MM45 213  1542 ROCA Pierfrancesco 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.18
    929 TM 113  1279 MANCINI Giacomo 1980 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.52.18
    930 TM 114   397 CICIRELLI Lorenzo 1978 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.52.19
    931 MM60 25    91 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.52.20
    932 MM50 143   309 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.52.20
    933 MM70     2  1478 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.52.21
    934 MM45 214   314 MARZOLLA Stefano 1964 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.52.21
    935 MM50 144   369 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.52.22
    936 MM45 215  1798 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.52.22
    937 MM45 216  1314 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.52.23
    938 MM45 217  1568 CARPIGNANO Lorenzo 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.52.24
    939 MM40   199  1072 PIGNATELLI Donato 1972 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.52.25
    940 MM35 125  1491 RIZZO Salvatore 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.52.25
    941 MM45 218  1507 DE MEIS Gianluca 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.26
    942 MM50 145   921 IMPEDOVO Antonio 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.52.26
    943 MM45 219   992 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.52.28
    944 MM40   200  1739 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.52.28
    945 MF40 10  1515 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.29
    946 MM60 26  1669 LAMANNA Antonio 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.52.29
    947 MM45 220  1217 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.52.32
    948 TM 115   439 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.52.34
    949 MM50 146   671 DELLA ROSA Eliodoro Fra 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 0.52.34
    950 MM45 221   796 CATALETA Cosimo Damiano 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.52.34
    951 MF45     5   805 DE LUCA Francesca 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.52.35
    952 MM40   201   993 CALAMITA Giuseppe 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.52.36
    953 MM50 147  1560 SCARATI Michele 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.52.36
    954 MM50 148   447 COGNETTI Francesco Save 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.52.38
    955 MM35 126  1481 BERNALDA Vincenzo 1973 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.52.37
    956 MM50 149  1734 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.52.37
    957 MM40   202   278 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.52.38
    958 MM50 150  1553 CONVERTINI Domenico 1960 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.52.38
    959 MM65     9   638 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.52.39
    960 MM40   203   950 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.52.39
    961 MM45 222  1797 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.52.40
    962 MM45 223  1802 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.52.40
    963 MF40 11  1146 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.52.40
    964 MM40   204   266 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.52.42
    965 MM50 151   658 LASALA Ignazio 1958 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.52.43
    966 MM55 68   138 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.52.43
    967 MM35 127  1579 PETRERA Vincenzo 1975 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.52.44
    968 MM50 152   720 CAMPOREALE Giuseppe 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.52.44
    969 TM 116  1422 SELLITTI Domenico Claud 1981 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.52.45
    970 MM45 224  1388 SELVAGGI Giuseppe Gerar 1965 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.52.45
    971 MM45 225  1566 CARICATO Angelo 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.52.46
    972 MM65    10   982 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio 1946 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.52.46
    973 MF40 12   622 BRACCO Susanna 1972 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.52.46
    974 MM40   205    33 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.52.47
    975 MM35 128   549 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.52.47
    976 MF40 13   559 LOSACCO Anna Maria 1971 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.52.48
    977 MM45 226  1058 ROMANELLI Vito 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.52.48
    978 MF35     5   561 SBLENDORIO Gemma 1974 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 0.52.49
    979 MM45 227  1737 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.52.50
    980 TM 117   499 TINELLI Giuseppe 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.52.51
    981 MM50 153   402 FERRULLI Antonio 1960 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.52.54
    982 MM45 228  1852 FERRARA Pietro 1966 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.52.55
    983 MM45 229   885 DE NICOLO' Antonio 1963 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.52.56
    984 MM45 230  1171 ARCOBELLI Vincenzo 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI 0.52.56
    985 MM55 69   257 PIANCONE Giuseppe 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.52.57
    986 TM 118  1514 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.52.58
    987 MM40   206   898 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.52.59
    988 MM50 154   426 CALIA Mario 1958 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.52.59
    989 MM60 27  1238 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.53.01
    990 MM45 231  1686 SOZIO Francesco 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.53.01
    991 TM 119   741 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.53.01
    992 TM 120   153 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.01
    993 MM35 129   734 MASTROPIERRO Cosmo Dami 1976 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.53.02
    994 MM45 232   564 CATANO Pasquale 1963 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.53.02
    995 MF45     6   205 CAVALLO Elena 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.53.04
    996 MM50 155  1094 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.53.04
    997 MF50     2   529 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.53.04
    998 MM45 233   523 CATALANO Michele 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.53.04
    999 MM40   207  1490 MARTUCCI Donato 1971 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 0.53.05
    1000 MM50 156   815 DRAGO Antonio 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.53.05
    1001 MM60 28   300 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.53.06
    1002 MM55 70   311 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.53.06
    1003 MM60 29   691 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.53.07
    1004 MM35 130   651 FARANO Giuseppe 1975 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.53.07
    1005 MM45 234  1428 D'AMATI Gianbattista 1963 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.53.07
    1006 MM40   208   967 DILEO Giovanni 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.53.07
    1007 MM55 71   142 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.08
    1008 MM40   209   427 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.53.09
    1009 MM55 72  1710 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.53.10
    1010 MM35 131  1793 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.53.11
    1011 MM35 132   448 CURCI Pietro 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.53.11
    1012 MM45 235  1241 GRECO Eugenio 1967 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.53.12
    1013 MM55 73   758 DE TULLIO Ricciotti Ant 1955 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.53.13
    1014 MM55 74   630 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.53.13
    1015 MM35 133   354 CHIETRI Federico 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.53.14
    1016 MM35 134  1382 LATEGANA Giovanni 1974 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.53.14
    1017 MM40   210  1372 MORELLI Giuseppe 1972 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 0.53.16
    1018 MM55 75 216 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.53.16
    1019 MM60 30   232 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.53.17
    1020 MM60 31  1188 FAGGIANO Eupremio Marco 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.53.18
    1021 TM 121   398 CIFARELLI Pietro 1978 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.53.19
    1022 MM40   211  1666 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.53.19
    1023 MM55 76  1517 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.53.20
    1024 MM40   212  1682 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.53.20
    1025 TM 122  1002 GRUMO Tommaso 1981 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.53.20
    1026 MM60 32   776 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.53.22
    1027 TF     8  1594 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.53.22
    1028 MM35 135  1360 MORIGINE Umberto 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.53.23
    1029 MM50 157   273 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.53.23
    1030 MM45 236   208 D'AULISA Vincenzo 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.53.23
    1031 MM45 237   274 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.53.24
    1032 MM45 238  1696 BLASI Cosimo 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.53.24
    1033 MM35 136  1169 SCATIGNO Antonio 1976 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI 0.53.26
    1034 MM35 137  1097 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.53.26
    1035 MM50 158   800 CILLI Raffaele 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.53.26
    1036 MM70     3   762 MAFFEI Giuliano 1940 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.53.27
    1037 MM45 239  1105 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.53.27
    1038 MM50 159  1509 DI GIULIANO Rodolfo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.53.27
    1039 MM40   213    56 CHIAPPERINO Cristoforo 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.28
    1040 MM35 138  1034 GIANNELLI Rocco 1977 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 0.53.28
    1041 MF35     6  1036 TASSIELLI Laura 1973 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 0.53.29
    1042 MM45 240  1035 MARTULLI Salvatore 1965 BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 0.53.30
    1043 MM50 160    89 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.31
    1044 TM 123    49 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.32
    1045 MM45 241  1621 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.53.33
    1046 MM60 33    95 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.35
    1047 MM40   214   608 MARTELLOTTA Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.53.36
    1048 MM45 242  1367 RUGGIO Fausto 1965 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.53.37
    1049 TM 124  1023 VACCA Gaetano 1981 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.53.38
    1050 TF     9   806 DELVECCHIO Maria Sterpe 1979 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.53.38
    1051 MM50 161   782 LACRIOLA Natale 1960 BA587 LA PIETRA 0.53.39
    1052 MM50 162  1342 ZAGARIA Vito 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.53.39
    1053 MM50 163   335 LAFORGIA Vito 1961 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.53.40
    1054 TM 125  1758 STAMERRA Mario 1982 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.53.42
    1055 MM35 139 112 LUISI Pietro 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.53.44
    1056 MM40   215   443 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.53.44
    1057 MM70     4   941 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.53.45
    1058 MM35 140   509 DENTAMARO Dario 1973 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.53.45
    1059 MM50 164   798 CHIARIELLO Leonardo 1958 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.53.46
    1060 TM 126  1776 DE FILIPPIS Gino 1985 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.53.46
    1061 MM40   216  1768 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.53.46
    1062 MM35 141  1799 SIRAGUSA Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.53.46
    1063 MM40   217  1741 MIRIZZI Pietro 1970 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.53.49
    1064 MM35 142  1753 MARINELLI Cosimo 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.53.50
    1065 MM45 243   823 GIANNELLI Giovanni 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.53.51
    1066 MM40   218   663 RINALDI Giuseppe 1971 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.53.52
    1067 MM40   219   505 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.53.52
    1068 TM 127   676 DELFINE Giuseppe 1981 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.53.53
    1069 MM50 165 1571 DALO' Pasquale 1959 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.53.54
    1070 MM45 244  1601 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.53.54
    1071 MM45 245   732 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.53.54
    1072 MM60 34   620 ARBUES Domenico 1952 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.53.55
    1073 MM55 77  1026 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.53.58
    1074 MM35 143   957 PORFIDO Giovanni 1973 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.53.59
    1075 MM50 166  1751 MAGGI Umberto 1962 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.54.00
    1076 MM55 78  1610 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.54.00
    1077 MM60 35  1357 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.54.01
    1078 MM50 167   590 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.54.01
    1079 MM45 246   593 STARACE Antonio 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.54.01
    1080 MM45 247  1056 MASTRORILLO Francesco 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.54.01
    1081 MM40   220   140 SPORTELLI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.54.02
    1082 TM 128  1410 D'AMORE Antonio 1982 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.54.03
    1083 MM50 168  1069 LOPORCARO Carlo 1960 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.54.04
    1084 MM55 79  1249 PIZZOLANTE MARZO Giusep 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.54.06
    1085 MF40 14  1638 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.54.06
    1086 MM60 36  1195 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.54.07
    1087 MM35 144    34 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.54.07
    1088 MM50 169  1318 LARICCHIA Pietro 1962 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 0.54.08
    1089 MM50 170  1767 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.54.08
    1090 MM45 248  1392 ZALTINI Vincenzo 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.54.09
    1091 TM 129  1624 MORTATO Tommaso 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.54.10
    1092 MM35 145  1805 TURE Giuseppe 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.54.10
    1093 MM40   221   677 DI LAURO Vito 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.54.11
    1094 MM40   222   602 DAMBRUOSO Marco 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.54.11
    1095 MM50 171  1245 MARZIO Pasquale 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.54.11
    1096 MM50 172  1179 LACENERE Domenico 1962 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 0.54.11
    1097 MM45 249   938 MICCOLIS Paolo 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.54.14
    1098 MM50 173   433 MESSINA Pietro 1960 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.54.14
    1099 MF45     7  1354 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.54.17
    1100 TM 130   429 MALCANGI Felice 1978 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.54.18
    1101 MM60 37   395 CAGGIANO Lorenzo 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.54.19
    1102 MM40   223   689 RENNA Mario 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.54.20
    1103 MM50 174  1200 CARRINO Salvatore 1959 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.54.21
    1104 MM60 38   210 DI BIASE Michele 1949 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.54.22
    1105 MM45 250   202 ARNO Tommaso 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.54.23
    1106 MM65    11  1083 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.54.24
    1107 MM45 251   344 TRAVERSA Giovanni 1964 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.54.26
    1108 MM45 252  1274 DI BARI Potenzo 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.54.27
    1109 MF40 15   831 LATTANZIO Cinzia 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.54.27
    1110 MF35     7  1259 STEWART Georgina 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.54.28
    1111 MM55 80  1285 GRAZIUSO Nicola 1956 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.54.28
    1112 MM50 175   423 LORUSSO Angelo 1958 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. 0.54.29
    1113 MM55 81  1774 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.54.28
    1114 MM55 82   474 LUCIA Giuseppe 1953 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.29
    1115 MM55 83   452 FASANO Vincenzo 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.29
    1116 MM70     5   182 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.54.29
    1117 MM45 253  1000 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.54.30
    1118 MM45 254  1468 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.54.30
    1119 MM40   224  1775 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.54.31
    1120 MM45 255  1473 RUGGI Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.54.31
    1121 MM65    12  1452 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.54.32
    1122 MM45 256  1378 CERABONA Salvatore 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.54.32
    1123 MF40 16  1157 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.54.32
    1124 MM45 257   768 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.54.33
    1125 MM50 176   642 PELLEGRINO Michele 1958 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 0.54.34
    1126 TM 131   639 CHIEPPA Cesare 1979 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 0.54.34
    1127 MM55 84  1558 PACCIANA Bonaventura 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.54.35
    1128 MM60 39   165 FORNARELLI Gaetano 1950 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.54.36
    1129 MF40 17  1773 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.54.37
    1130 MM35 146  1528 LAGHEZZA Francesco 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.54.40
    1131 MM45 258   394 BOCCIA Claudio 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.54.41
    1132 MM45 259  1328 CAPPIELLO Donato 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 0.54.42
    1133 MM50 177  1834 MACRIPO' Abramo 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.54.42
    1134 MM40   225   465 LASARACINA Rocco 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.43
    1135 MM65    13  1465 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.54.43
    1136 TM 132   684 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.54.45
    1137 MM45 260   332 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.54.45
    1138 MM55 85  1668 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.54.45
    1139 MM45 261    94 INTINI Paolo 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.54.45
    1140 MM55 86  1729 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.54.47
    1141 MM50 178  1427 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.54.48
    1142 MM40   226   251 CESARANO Carmine 1972 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.54.48
    1143 MM50 179  1546 SANTILIO Maurizio 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.54.49
    1144 MM45 262  1584 GRANIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.54.52
    1145 MM45 263  1588 MAGGI Antonio 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.54.52
    1146 MM45 264   224 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.54.53
    1147 MM45 265   243 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.54.54
    1148 MM45 266   441 CALICCHIO Francesco Pao 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.55
    1149 MM50 180   483 PACE Carmine 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.55
    1150 MM40   227    46 BIASI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.54.57
    1151 MM45 267  1106 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.54.57
    1152 MM50 181   640 D'AVENIA Franco 1960 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 0.54.58
    1153 MM40   228   440 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.54.58
    1154 TM 133   683 LATTARULO Gianpaolo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.55.00
    1155 MM45 268  1286 LEGGIO Gianpiero 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.55.00
    1156 MM50 182   987 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.00
    1157 MM40   229  1576 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.55.00
    1158 TM 134    68 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.00
    1159 MM40   230  1293 VITALE Massimo 1972 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.55.01
    1160 MM45 269  1368 TAURINO Vincenzo 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.55.02
    1161 MM60 40    60 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.04
    1162 TM 135     7 PETRELLI Nicola 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.55.04
    1163 MM45 270  1572 ESPOSITO Francesco 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 0.55.05
    1164 MM45 271  1226 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 0.55.07
    1165 MM50 183  1248 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.55.08
    1166 MM60 41  1792 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.55.08
    1167 MM50 184   974 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.09
    1168 MM50 185   989 SPIRANTE Giuseppe 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.09
    1169 MM45 272   961 CASAMASSIMA Michele 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.09
    1170 MM45 273   984 PERRUCCI Gioacchino 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.10
    1171 MM45 274   976 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.55.10
    1172 MM50 186  1380 LA FERGOLA Domenico 1962 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.55.11
    1173 MM40   231   883 CACACE Alessandro 1972 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 0.55.12
    1174 MM35 147  1060 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1976 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.55.12
    1175 MM55 87   353 CARIATI Antonio 1956 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 0.55.13
    1176 MM45 275   953 DIGREGORIO Mario 1964 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.55.14
    1177 MM40   232  1657 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.55.15
    1178 MM50 187   319 SCISCI Vincenzo 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.55.15
    1179 MM45 276   753 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.55.16
    1180 MM65    14   955 GIOVE Domenico 1947 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.55.16
    1181 MF40 18  1139 NOTARNICOLA Tiziana 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.55.16
    1182 MM50 188  1149 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.55.17
    1183 MM35 148  1057 PAGLIONICO Francesco 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.55.17
    1184 MM50 189   411 PALASCIANO Francesco 1962 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.55.18
    1185 MM50 190   150 VENTRELLA Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.20
    1186 MM50 191   250 CARENZA Michele 1958 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.55.21
    1187 MM55 88  1311 PINTO Marco 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.55.21
    1188 TM 136  1162 TATEO Ottaviano 1985 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.55.22
    1189 MM40   233   931 MARIO Antonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.55.23
    1190 MM50 192   285 CALDAROLA Francesco 1962 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.55.25
    1191 MF45     8   571 GUSMAI Annamaria 1966 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.55.25
    1192 MM40   234   577 ROSITO Giacomo 1968 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.55.26
    1193 MM50 193   573 MASTROPIERRO Gaetano 1962 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.55.26
    1194 MM65    15    45 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.27
    1195 MM45 277   792 CARONE Michele 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.55.27
    1196 MM55 89  1827 CERVELLERA Pietro 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.55.28
    1197 MM60 42   515 SANTORO Francesco 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.55.28
    1198 MM40   235   681 LANOTTE Francesco 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.55.28
    1199 TF    10  1283 DE TOMMASO Italia 1980 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.55.29
    1200 MM55 90   513 PELLEGRINO Michele 1953 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 0.55.30
    1201 MM70     6   181 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.55.31
    1202 MM45 278    93 IMPEDOVO Sebastiano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.31
    1203 MM45 279   610 MESSA Antonio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.55.33
    1204 MM50 194   819 FILOGRASSO Vittorio 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.55.34
    1205 MM35 149  1284 FORTUNATO Leonardo 1975 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.55.34
    1206 MM50 195   785 ANGIULLI Giovanni 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.55.34
    1207 MM40   236   857 RIZZI Giuseppe 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.55.34
    1208 MM50 196   862 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.55.36
    1209 MM60 43   655 GANGAI Giuseppe 1949 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.55.37
    1210 MM60 44  1738 LUPOLI Giovanni 1952 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 0.55.38
    1211 MM45 280  1261 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.55.38
    1212 MM60 45   104 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.39
    1213 MF55     1  1733 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.55.41
    1214 MF40 19  1600 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.55.41
    1215 MM50 197  1433 SEMERARO Martino 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.55.41
    1216 MF45     9  1430 RICCI Grazia 1966 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.55.43
    1217 MM50 198  1425 CAPOROSSO Cataldo 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.55.43
    1218 MM40   237   584 LASTILLA Daniele 1968 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 0.55.43
    1219 MF45    10  1503 COSTA Lucia Anna 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.55.43
    1220 MM40   238  1764 BOCCUNI Giuseppe 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.55.44
    1221 MM40   239   312 LACITIGNOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.55.44
    1222 MF40 20   158 CAPORUSSO Barbara 1972 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.55.48
    1223 MM60 46   728 GADALETA Domenico 1949 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.55.48
    1224 MM50 199  1586 LUCASELLI Francesco 1959 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 0.55.50
    1225 MM55 91  1771 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.55.50
    1226 MM45 281  1702 FAINO Alessandro 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.55.51
    1227 MM50 200   215 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.55.52
    1228 MM45 282   284 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.55.52
    1229 MM35 150  1062 CANNITO Graziantonio 1973 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA 0.55.52
    1230 MM55 92   756 DE BENEDICTIS Giorgio 1954 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 0.55.52
    1231 MM40   240  1095 GISOTTI Mario 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.55.54
    1232 MM55 93    47 BILOTTA Francesco Domen 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.55.54
    1233 MM50 201  1215 OLIVA Bruno 1960 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.55.55
    1234 MM50 202   416 SELVAGGI Michele 1959 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.55.55
    1235 MM40   241   940 NARDELLI Pietro 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.55.56
    1236 MM55 94   899 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.55.57
    1237 MM65    16  1415 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.55.57
    1238 MF35     8  1213 MADAGHIELE Maria 1973 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.55.58
    1239 MM45 283  1637 SCHIAVONE Giacomo 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.56.00
    1240 MM60 47   198 TAMMA Francesco 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.56.00
    1241 MM45 284   860 TANGORRA Nicola 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.56.00
    1242 MF40 21  1796 RUSSO Paola 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.56.03
    1243 MM40   242   774 FUMAROLA Luciano 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.56.06
    1244 MM55 95   690 SCISCI Giovanni 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.56.09
    1245 MF45    11  1845 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 0.56.10
    1246 MM45 285   488 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.56.10
    1247 MF40 22   132 POLIGNANO Mariana 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.56.12
    1248 MM50 203   924 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.56.12
    1249 MM55 96   628 ZAGARIA Cosimo Damiano 1953 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 0.56.12
    1250 MM50 204   277 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.56.14
    1251 MM50 205  1525 INDELICATI Giuseppe 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.16
    1252 MM40   243   777 QUARANTA Giovanni Anton 1968 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.56.16
    1253 MF40 23  1530 LOMBARDI Rosa 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.16
    1254 MM35 151  1526 INTERNO' Fabrizio 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.17
    1255 MM40   244   943 PINTO Domenico Luciano 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.56.17
    1256 MF50     3   492 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.56.19
    1257 MM40   245    22 CILIBERTI Domenico 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.56.19
    1258 MF40 24  1757 ROSSETTI Vincenza 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.56.19
    1259 MM35 152  1655 SEMERARO Martino 1973 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.56.19
    1260 MM50 206  1498 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.22
    1261 MF40 25   784 ACCONCIAIOCO Luisa 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.56.23
    1262 MM45 286  1223 TAGLIENTE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.56.23
    1263 MM55 97   238 PELLEGRINO Michele 1954 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.56.25
    1264 MF45    12   501 TRISOLINI Maria Giovann 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.56.26
    1265 MM50 207   340 RUTIGLIANO Francesco 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.56.26
    1266 MM50 208   562 BARRACCHIA Cristoforo 1958 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.56.28
    1267 MM55 98  1271 BAGORDA Camillo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 0.56.28
    1268 MM45 287  1496 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.28
    1269 MM60 48   292 PETRIELLA Giuseppe 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0.56.29
    1270 MM70     7    52 CASSONE Domenico 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.56.30
    1271 MM45 288  1387 SCOCOZZA Francesco 1963 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 0.56.30
    1272 MM45 289  1050 CASCIONE DENTUTO Cosimo 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.56.32
    1273 MM60 49   988 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 0.56.32
    1274 MM45 290  1291 NIGRO Giacomo 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO 0.56.33
    1275 MF45    13   176 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.56.34
    1276 MM40   246   603 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.56.35
    1277 MM35 153  1306 D'ERRICO Leonardo 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 0.56.37
    1278 MF45    14  1499 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.56.39
    1279 MM40   247  1355 DE LUCA Maurizio 1969 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.56.40
    1280 MF45    15  1123 FERRANTE Giovanna 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.56.41
    1281 MM55 99  1152 ROTOLO Pietro 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.56.41
    1282 MF35     9  1127 GRECO Rosangela 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.56.41
    1283 MM45 291  1255 ROMA Nicola 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 0.56.44
    1284 MM45 292  1407 BATTISTA Cosimo 1964 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.56.45
    1285 MM45 293  1040 DEBENEDICTIS Michele 1963 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 0.56.46
    1286 MM45 294   952 DIGREGORIO Giulio 1966 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 0.56.49
    1287 MM60 50  1187 CAGNAZZO Antonio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.56.49
    1288 MM60 51   449 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.56.49
    1289 MM60 52   201 AMORESE Michele 1952 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.56.50
    1290 MM50 209   500 TRISOLINI Angelo Marino 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.56.51
    1291 MM45 295    80 DI LORENZO Vincenzo 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.56.52
    1292 MF45    16   123 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.56.54
    1293 MM50 210   264 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.56.55
    1294 MM50 211   903 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.56.59
    1295 MF50     4  1635 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.57.00
    1296 MM60 53   481 NOTARNICOLA Domenico 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.57.00
    1297 MM40   248  1680 PIZZULLI Francesco 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.57.00
    1298 MM35 154  1713 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.57.01
    1299 MM35 155  1650 MARANGI Francesco 1974 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.57.01
    1300 MM50 212  1644 ANCONA Antonio 1961 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.57.02
    1301 MM55 100  1228 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 0.57.03
    1302 TF    11   945 RESTA Eugenia 1985 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.57.06
    1303 MM35 156   464 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.57.06
    1304 MM45 296  1418 PAPA Francesco 1967 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.57.08
    1305 MM40   249  1810 PETROSILLO Stefano 1970 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 0.57.10
    1306 MM35 157  1808 DETTOLI Antonio 1974 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 0.57.10
    1307 MF45    17   861 TARANTINO FIORENTINO An 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.57.11
    1308 MM60 54  1205 DE FAZIO Luigi 1950 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.57.11
    1309 MM55 101  1663 FERRARA Vincenzo 1953 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 0.57.11
    1310 MM45 297   276 MASIELLO Nicola 1963 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.57.13
    1311 ASF     2    41 FERRUCCI Alessandra I 1980 BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB 0.57.14
    1312 MM50 213   209 DECORATO Donato 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.57.14
    1313 MF50     5   152 VITTORIONE Giuseppa 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.57.16
    1314 TM 137  1786 NITTI Fabio 1980 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.57.19
    1315 MM55 102  1557 MATERA Giovanni 1955 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 0.57.21
    1316 MM50 214  1117 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.57.22
    1317 MM45 298   615 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.57.23
    1318 MM45 299   171 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 0.57.26
    1319 MM40   250  1628 PETRALLA Antonio 1970 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.57.33
    1320 MM45 300  1804 TORSELLO Pompeo 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.57.34
    1321 MM45 301  1551 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.57.35
    1322 MM60 55   791 CAPUTO Pasquale 1949 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.57.35
    1323 MM65    17   413 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.57.36
    1324 MM55 103  1521 GRANIGLIA Francesco Ema 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.57.37
    1325 MM50 215   616 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.57.37
    1326 MM45 302  1705 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.57.38
    1327 MF50     6   248 ZINGARELLI Maria 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.57.42
    1328 MM50 216   270 FACCILONGO Angelo 1960 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.57.42
    1329 MF45    18  1447 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.57.42
    1330 MM40   251  1750 INTERMITE Vincenzo 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO 0.57.43
    1331 MF40 26   396 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.57.43
    1332 MF60     1   408 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.57.44
    1333 MM45 303   672 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 0.57.46
    1334 MM45 304    75 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.57.47
    1335 MF35    10   490 QUERO Vita Maria 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.57.48
    1336 MM60 56  1545 RUGGIERO Vincenzo 1950 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.57.50
    1337 MM50 217  1202 COLAFATI Antonello 1962 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.57.50
    1338 MM55 104  1632 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.57.51
    1339 MM35 158   566 DE MARCO Francesco 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 0.57.52
    1340 MM55 105  1853 GILIBERTO Angelo 1956 BA007 CUS BARI 0.57.54
    1341 MM50 218  1854 CAMPIONE Gaetano 1959 BA007 CUS BARI 0.57.54
    1342 MM65    18    61 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.57.55
    1343 MM55 106   245 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.57.58
    1344 MM45 305   746 CASSANO Pietro 1964 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 0.58.01
    1345 MF50     7   233 MERCO Nicoletta 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.58.04
    1346 MM55 107   781 INTRANUOVO Marco 1956 BA587 LA PIETRA 0.58.04
    1347 MM40   252   135 ROMANAZZI Donato 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.05
    1348 ASM    13  1365 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.58.05
    1349 MM45 306   718 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.58.05
    1350 MM55 108  1209 DI GIULIO RUBINO Luigi 1953 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 0.58.06
    1351 MM60 57   263 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.58.07
    1352 MM50 219   260 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 0.58.07
    1353 MM55 109   199 VALERIO Sebastiano 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 0.58.08
    1354 MM60 58  1168 SCATIGNO Claudio 1948 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI 0.58.09
    1355 MM55 110   438 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.58.11
    1356 MM45 307   695 TEDESCO Nicola 1965 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 0.58.20
    1357 MM40   253   739 SCARDIGNO Mauro 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.58.23
    1358 MM55 111  1132 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.58.24
    1359 MM60 59   521 ANNACONDIA Leonardo 1951 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.58.25
    1360 MF35    11  1527 LACOPPOLA Monica 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.58.25
    1361 MF40 27  1151 ROBERTI Raffaella 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.58.25
    1362 MM60 60   495 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.58.26
    1363 MF45    19   471 LIUZZI Maria Paola vale 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.58.26
    1364 MM55 112   114 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.27
    1365 MM60 61   131 PICCIRILLI Stefano 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.28
    1366 MM60 62  1361 NICOLELLIS Evangelista 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 0.58.29
    1367 MF40 28   835 MAFFIONE Sara 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.58.30
    1368 MM40   254   793 CARONE Giovanni 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.58.31
    1369 MM40   255   111 LOVECE Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.32
    1370 MM55 113    99 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.33
    1371 MM45 308  1102 NICASTRI Vincenzo 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.58.34
    1372 MM55 114  1120 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.58.35
    1373 MF50     8  1411 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 0.58.35
    1374 MM50 220  1177 GRASSI Vito 1959 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 0.58.37
    1375 MM55 115  1437 CANGIULLI Salvatore 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.58.38
    1376 MM60 63  1192 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 0.58.41
    1377 MM35 159    14 COSTANZA Ignazio 1977 BA007 CUS BARI 0.58.43
    1378 TF    12  1725 PICCOLO Rossella Maria 1986 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 0.58.46
    1379 TM 138   113 LUISI Giangiuseppe 1982 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.58.47
    1380 MM45 309  1163 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.58.48
    1381 MM45 310  1370 CARRISI Antonio 1966 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO 0.58.49
    1382 MF40 29    28 LATTARULO Marianna 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.58.50
    1383 MM55 116    27 LANZILOTTA Francesco 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.58.50
    1384 MM45 311  1603 CIFONE Rocco 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.58.51
    1385 MM40   256  1463 NAPOLITANO Giancarlo 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.58.52
    1386 MM45 312   657 LAPORTA Nicola 1967 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 0.58.55
    1387 TM 139   933 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.58.56
    1388 MM60 64  1049 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.58.57
    1389 TM 140   686 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 0.58.58
    1390 MM45 313  1012 PERNIOLA Giovanni 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 0.58.58
    1391 MM45 314  1090 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.58.58
    1392 MM50 221  1441 CAZZATO Francesco 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 0.59.00
    1393 MM45 315  1052 GIORGIO Pietro 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE 0.59.02
    1394 MF40 30    82 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.59.03
    1395 MM40   257    71 DEGIORGIO Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 0.59.03
    1396 MM60 65  1653 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.59.05
    1397 TF    13   901 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.59.07
    1398 MM45 316     9 PRIORE Giuseppe 1964 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0.59.08
    1399 MF40 31  1144 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 0.59.18
    1400 MM60 66   794 CARUCCI Martino 1952 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.59.19
    1401 MM50 222   235 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.59.20
    1402 MM40   258   538 ALTAVILLA Salvatore San 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 0.59.21
    1403 MF35    12  1789 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 0.59.21
    1404 MM35 160   726 DE PINTO Sandro 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.59.22
    1405 MM60 67  1405 VASTA Mario Fiore 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 0.59.23
    1406 MF45    20  1623 MORGA Ippolita 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.59.23
    1407 MF35    13  1549 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.59.24
    1408 MM60 68   304 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.59.25
    1409 MM45 317  1431 SANTORO Domenico 1963 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA 0.59.25
    1410 MM50 223   738 SCARCIA Roberto 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 0.59.27
    1411 MM45 318  1079 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.59.27
    1412 MM35 161   850 PATRUNO Francesco 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.59.31
    1413 MM45 319   845 PALMITESSA Arturo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 0.59.33
    1414 MM35 162   419 VITALE Gianpiero 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.59.37
    1415 MM45 320   414 SARDONE Francesco Bruno 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 0.59.38
    1416 MF50     9   249 CACCAVO Maria Teresa 1962 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 0.59.41
    1417 MM50 224   338 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.59.41
    1418 MM55 117   346 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 0.59.42
    1419 MF55     2   303 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 0.59.43
    1420 MM55 118  1642 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 0.59.45
    1421 MF50    10   536 RUSSO Anna Maria 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.59.45
    1422 MM55 119   534 DI LUZIO Antonio 1955 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 0.59.46
    1423 MM60 69  1030 RANDO Tommaso 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 0.59.46
    1424 MM65    19   775 MANZONI Giovanni 1943 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 0.59.46
    1425 MF35    14   629 CALABRESE Angela 1976 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 0.59.48
    1426 TF    14   922 INSALATA Letizia Pasqua 1978 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.59.49
    1427 MF40 32   946 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.59.51
    1428 TF    15  1510 DI NUCCI Cosimina 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0.59.52
    1429 MM45 321  1646 BRANDI Vitantonio 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 0.59.54
    1430 MM60 70   222 INGHINGOLI Cosimo 1948 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 0.59.54
    1431 MM40   259   916 FLORENZIO Pietro 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 0.59.55
    1432 MF35    15  1082 CAPODIFERRO Silvia 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 0.59.56
    1433 MF55     3   526 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 0.59.56
    1434 MM50 225   605 DE RUSSIS Vito 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 0.59.56
    1435 TM 141   446 CILIBERTI Gennaro 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 0.59.57
    1436 MM45 322   435 TENERELLI Domenico 1964 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 0.59.57
    1437 MM50 226    25 DI CARLO Vito Antonio 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 0.59.57
    1438 MM50 227   870 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 1.00.01
    1439 MM45 323  1244 LIUZZI Giovanni 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 1.00.02
    1440 MM60 71    85 ERCOLANO Felice 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.00.03
    1441 MM70     8  1142 PANARO Cosimo 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.00.05
    1442 MF45    21  1118 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.00.05
    1443 MM50 228   871 GALANTINO Pantaleo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 1.00.11
    1444 MM55 120   915 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1.00.14
    1445 MM55 121  1434 RUSSO Antonio 1955 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1.00.16
    1446 MM45 324  1229 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI 1.00.17
    1447 MM50 229  1025 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1.00.19
    1448 MM50 230   613 PALUMBO Domenico 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1.00.21
    1449 MM35 163   790 CALABRESE Michele 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.00.22
    1450 MM65    20  1643 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.00.23
    1451 MM65    21  1598 CAPRIOLI Pasquale 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.00.23
    1452 MM60 72  1364 QUARANTA Raffaele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI 1.00.27
    1453 MM50 231  1520 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.00.29
    1454 MM65    22   612 NISTRIO Vito Giuseppe 1946 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1.00.30
    1455 MM45 325  1141 PALLOTTA Vincenzo 1963 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.00.30
    1456 MM35 164   383 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 1.00.31
    1457 MM65    23   735 MILONE Gaetano 1946 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1.00.31
    1458 MM60 73   675 PALMISANO Michele 1948 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1.00.32
    1459 MM60 74   294 PIEPOLI Gennaro 1952 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1.00.35
    1460 MM50 232   431 MASSARI Giuseppe 1959 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 1.00.35
    1461 MM50 233   451 DE TOMMASI Giovanni 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.00.35
    1462 MM60 75  1589 MARINO' Luigi 1950 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 1.00.35
    1463 MM65    24  1435 VOLPE Nicola 1947 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1.00.35
    1464 MM50 234   272 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1.00.36
    1465 MM40   260   160 CRISTANTIELLI Francesco 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1.00.37
    1466 MM55 122  1618 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.00.38
    1467 MM65    25   211 DI PALMA Costanzo 1943 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1.00.38
    1468 MM75     2  1307 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO 1.00.39
    1469 TM 142   401 FACENDOLA Pietro 1987 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 1.00.40
    1470 TF    16   822 FRANCIOLAPILLA Rossella 1981 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.00.40
    1471 MM55 123   226 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1.00.41
    1472 MM35 165  1779 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 1.00.44
    1473 MM55 124  1397 LOPOMO Savino 1957 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 1.00.45
    1474 MM65    26   225 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1.00.45
    1475 TF    17  1640 TERRUSI Margherita 1983 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.00.45
    1476 MM45 326  1684 SANGIORGIO Mario 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 1.00.46
    1477 MM50 235  1135 MICCOLIS Pasquale 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.00.47
    1478 MM35 166  1086 CASTELLANETA Enrico 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 1.00.49
    1479 MM60 76  1185 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1.00.50
    1480 MM60 77  1502 CORVAGLIA Luigi 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.00.53
    1481 MM60 78  1138 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.00.54
    1482 MM50 236   493 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.00.56
    1483 MM50 237   614 RESSA Giuseppe 1960 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1.01.02
    1484 MM55 125  1121 DORMIO Francesco Giulia 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.01.06
    1485 TF    18  1156 SANTORO Mariella 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.01.08
    1486 MM55 126   184 COLELLA Giuseppe 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1.01.13
    1487 MM50 238  1800 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 1.01.13
    1488 MM35 167   864 VIOLANTE Antonio 1974 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.01.15
    1489 MM50 239  1673 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 1.01.17
    1490 MM35 168   846 PALMITESSA Vincenzo 1973 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.01.18
    1491 MM50 240  1236 CIRASINO Domenico 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 1.01.21
    1492 MM45 327   454 FUSILLO Andrea 1964 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.01.26
    1493 MM65    27  1391 VOLANI Furio 1946 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1.01.26
    1494 MM50 241   288 CROLLO Salvatore 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1.01.30
    1495 MF40 33  1461 MASSARO Maria Carmela l 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 1.01.34
    1496 MF35    16  1522 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.01.34
    1497 MM45 328  1098 LABARBERA Michele 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 1.01.35
    1498 MF50    11   445 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.01.39
    1499 MM60 79   470 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.01.39
    1500 MM45 329  1440 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 1.01.40
    1501 TF    19  1115 BARNABA Mariella 1978 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.01.46
    1502 MF55     4  1464 PACE Caterina 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 1.01.47
    1503 MF50    12  1265 USTRA Maria 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 1.01.49
    1504 MM60 80  1031 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1.01.49
    1505 MF40 34  1251 RICCHIUTO Antonella 1968 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA 1.01.50
    1506 MM55 127   619 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1.01.54
    1507 MF50    13   764 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1.01.55
    1508 MM45 330   997 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1.01.56
    1509 MM45 331   302 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 1.01.56
    1510 MM45 332   258 PIZZICHILLO Nicola 1963 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1.01.56
    1511 MM65    28  1615 GOFFREDO Vitantonio 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.01.57
    1512 MM65    29  1126 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.01.58
    1513 MF50    14   763 MARZO Filomena 1961 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1.01.58
    1514 MM55 128  1835 MANIGRASSO Ciro 1953 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1.01.59
    1515 MM55 129  1175 GALETTA Pasquale 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1.02.07
    1516 MM55 130  1627 PAGLIARA Rocco Salvator 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.02.10
    1517 MM60 81 194 PERRELLI Michele 1950 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1.02.14
    1518 MM40   261    54 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.02.18
    1519 MF55     5   324 CRUCIATA Anna 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1.02.19
    1520 MM45 333   329 FACCILONGO Giovanni 1963 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1.02.24
    1521 MF45    22  1531 LOMBARDI Cosima 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.02.26
    1522 MM50 242   400 DIRIENZO Marco 1962 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 1.02.27
    1523 MF45    23   650 DILEO Maria Rosaria 1964 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1.02.30
    1524 MM45 334  1100 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 1.02.30
    1525 MM60 82  1511 DONATELLI Massimo 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.02.30
    1526 MM35 169  1535 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.02.30
    1527 MM55 131  1180 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1.02.37
    1528 MF55     6   532 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1.02.38
    1529 MF40 35   820 FIORELLA Giuseppina 1971 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.02.45
    1530 MF40 36  1620 LOPERFIDO Lucia 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.02.47
    1531 MM60 83  1165 TURI Filippo 1950 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.02.47
    1532 MF40 37  1167 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 1.02.48
    1533 MF65     1  1421 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 1.02.50
    1534 MM70     9   693 DIACONO Gaetano 1939 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1.02.51
    1535 MM65    30  1701 DE MITO Francesco 1946 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 1.02.52
    1536 MM45 335   103 LENTINI Mario 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.02.54
    1537 MM55 132  1547 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.02.57
    1538 MM60 84   705 MARRAFFINO Francesco An 1950 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1.02.59
    1539 MF50    15   227 LETTERIO Angela Sabina 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1.03.00
    1540 MM55 133  1029 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1.03.09
    1541 MM40   262   980 MASSARO Nicola 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 1.03.10
    1542 MM45 336 981 NIGRO Tommaso 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 1.03.12
    1543 MM60 85   731 GIANFREDA Vito 1951 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1.03.14
    1544 MM50 243  1406 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 1.03.18
    1545 MM45 337  1222 SOMMA Carmine 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 1.03.19
    1546 MF45    24  1455 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI 1.03.21
    1547 MF50    16   849 PATRUNO Nunzia 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.03.24
    1548 MM70    10  1184 ROMANO Antonio 1938 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1.03.25
    1549 MM60 86   339 PORTOGHESE Vito 1951 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1.03.26
    1550 MM60 87   218 GAROFALO Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1.03.29
    1551 MM50 244   930 LOLIVA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1.03.29
    1552 MM40   263  1647 CASTELLANA Giovanni 1971 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 1.03.31
    1553 MM60 88   134 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.03.34
    1554 MM45 338   117 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.03.36
    1555 MM40   264   832 LATTANZIO Riccardo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.03.37
    1556 TM 143   998 GIACHETTI Michele 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1.03.42
    1557 MF40 38   920 GOFFREDO Maria 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1.03.44
    1558 MM45 339  1543 ROSSANO Leonardo 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.03.46
    1559 MF50    17  1611 FIORENTINI Maria 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.03.48
    1560 MM45 340  1782 MURCIANO Cosimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 1.03.53
    1561 MM55 134   604 DE LAURENTIS Giovanni 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1.03.58
    1562 MM70    11  1296 POTENZA Antonio 1939 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 1.03.59
    1563 MF50    18  1539 PASSANTINO Francesca 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.04.03
    1564 MF50    19  1538 PALUMBO Mina Loredana 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.04.13
    1565 MM40   265   637 SPANO Domenico 1972 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 1.04.15
    1566 MF55     7  1548 TOCCI Leonarda 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 1.04.18
    1567 MM45 341    20 BUSTO Saverio 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1.04.20
    1568 MM45 342   902 DAPRILE Vito Mauro 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1.04.24
    1569 MM65    31  1191 FISCHETTO Nicola 1944 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO 1.04.25
    1570 MM50 245    53 CASTELLANA Paolo 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.04.26
    1571 MM55 135   151 VINELLA Giuseppe 1954 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.04.28
    1572 MM55 136  1385 RECCHIA Leonardo 1954 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1.04.32
    1573 MM60 89  1656 ARMENTO Vito 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 1.04.35
    1574 MM60 90   951 BRUNO Giuseppe 1951 BA701 A.S.D. RUNNERS ADELFIA 1.04.41
    1575 MM45 343   801 CIVITA Davide 1965 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.04.43
    1576 MF40 39   839 MOCCIA Maria 1969 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1.04.57
    1577 MM35 170   125 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1.04.57
    1578 MM65    32  1704 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt 1943 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 1.04.57
    1579 MM60 91  1674 MAGGIORE Giuseppe 1952 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 1.04.58
    1580 MM35 171  1038 CIRILLI Aldo 1976 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1.04.59
    1581 MF35    17   456 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.05.01
    1582 TF    20   880 BALZANELLI Jolanda 1979 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 1.05.02
    1583 MF40 40  1831 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1.05.04
    1584 MM40   266   882 ROBERTO Savino 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS 1.05.10
    1585 MF60     2   337 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1.05.10
    1586 TM 144    24 D'ONGHIA Francesco 1978 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1.05.11
    1587 MM60 92   455 FUSILLO Domenico 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.05.11
    1588 MM35 172   463 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1.05.12
    1589 MM60 93   723 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1.05.13
    1590 MM35 173  1597 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 1.05.15
    1591 MM65    33   670 CARDONE Donato 1945 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1.05.18
    1592 MM60 94   275 LANERA Natale 1951 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1.05.23
    1593 MM55 137   280 RONGA Antimo 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1.05.25
    1594 MF45    25  1198 CAPODIECI Antonella 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 1.05.26
    1595 MM65    34   702 FRACCHIOLLA Francesco 1946 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1.05.27
    1596 MF50    20  1844 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1.05.28