XV SPACCANOCI
II PROVA CORRIPUGLIA 2012
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ASD MONTEDORO NOCI
XV SPACCANOCI
Serie   -   Risultati
PIAZZA GARIBALDI
Data: 18/03/2012   Ora Inizio: 09:30
Cl. Cat. Cl. Cat. Pett. Atleta Anno SocietÓ
    1 ASM     1   200 ANDRIANI Ottaviano 1974 PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
    2 TM     1  1842 MUSARDO Ivano 1981 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
    3 ASM     2     7 SPILOTROS Giovanni I 1992 BA007 CUS BARI
    4 ASM     3    16 ZULLO Luigi I 1989 MC011 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M.
    5 ASM     4    32 TRENTADUE Vincenzo I 1981 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
    6 TM     2  1762 ALBANESE Cosimo Damiano 1985 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
    7 MM35     1   999 GADALETA Sabino 1976 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
    8 TM     3   555 GRECO Denis 1981 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
    9 ASM     5    11 CARLOMAGNO Maurizio I 1992 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
   10 MM40     1   994 CASSANO Michele 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   11 MM45     1   704 ROMANO Vincenzo 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   12 MM40     2  1806 PALMISANO Claudio 1972 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
   13 MM40     3  1784 MONTEMURRO Cosimo 1970 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   14 MM45     2   251 DELLACCIO Gianfranco 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   15 ASM     6     1 ESPOSITO Antonio Giusep I 1986 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   16 MM35     2   686 NITTI Rocco 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   17 MM35     3   807 LOIZZI Michele 1973 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
   18 MM45     3   543 BOVE Nicola 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   19 MM35     4   598 BRAICO Vittorio 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
   20 MM35     5   260 MELE Giuseppe 1977 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   21 MM55     1  1438 GALLO Michele 1953 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA
   22 ASM     7    12 BRUNO Marco I 1995 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
   23 TM     4   990 ZACCHEO Antonio 1980 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   24 MM45     4   619 CALIANDRO Rocco 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   25 MM45     5   568 PALUMBO Sergio 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   26 MM35     6  1485 IMPERATORE Antonio 1973 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
   27 MM40     4  1370 LESTINGI Alessandro 1971 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
   28 MM40     5   318 COLETTA Giuseppe 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   29 MM50     1   448 LAGRASTA Giuseppe 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
   30 TM     5  1008 PIARULLI Giulio 1981 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   31 TM     6  1039 DI MASI Sebastiano 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   32 MM40     6  1779 MANIGRASSI Cosimo 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   33 TM     7   997 DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo 1982 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   34 MM35     7  1400 POMARICO Cosimo 1976 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   35 ASF     1    19 MONTRONE Teresa I 1988 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   36 MM45     6   541 ANGARANO Saverio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
   37 MM40     7   696 PETRUZZELLI Vincenzo 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   38 MM40     8   387 TRIA Ivan 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   39 MM35     8  1691 LIPPOLIS Mario 1975 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   40 TM     8  1538 CARRIERO Francesco 1986 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   41 MM35     9  1119 GRAZIOSI Vito 1977 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   42 ASM     8    17 NETTI Pierpaolo I 1985 RO281 G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
   43 MM35    10  1051 LIUZZI Domenico 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   44 MM35    11  1003 MARCHITIELLO Giovanni 1975 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
   45 MM35    12   630 CURRI Vitantonio 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   46 MM35    13  1014 CANNONE Luca 1975 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
   47 TM     9  1466 CONTE Andrea 1979 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
   48 TM    10   737 DI GIULIO Antonio 1986 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
   49 MM35    14  1395 ANTONINI Francesco 1973 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
   50 MM45     7  1044 GENTILE Germano 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   51 ASM     9     2 LEGGIERI Leonardo Aless I 1982 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   52 MM40     9  1522 LOSAVIO Federico 1968 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
   53 TM    11  1017 CALO' Marco 1989 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
   54 MM45     8  1641 VESTITA Michele 1964 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   55 MM45     9   687 NOTARNICOLA Pietro 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   56 MM50     2  1376 TAFURI Antonio 1962 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
   57 MM50     3  1131 TULLO Giovanni 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   58 MM45    10   407 GAZZILLI Carlo 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   59 MM40    10  1152 LAVARRA Gregorio 1968 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   60 TM    12  1166 TRIGGIANI Marco 1985 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
   61 MM35    15   315 CHIANTERA Pasquale 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   62 MM40    11  1240 PALASCIANO Mario 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   63 MM35    16  1788 RESTA Angelo 1976 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   64 MM40    12  1526 VALENTE Giuseppe 1968 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
   65 TM    13  1754 CALABRESE Carmine 1978 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
   66 MM45    11  1506 FIGUNDIO Antonio 1967 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
   67 ASM    10    15 SHIRE OSMAN Ahmed I 1989 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA
   68 MM45    12  1749 SANNELLI Domenico 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   69 MM40    13  1867 BALDO Francesco 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   70 TM    14  1127 SBLENDORIO Emanuele 1988 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   71 TM    15  1129 TATULLI Antonio Giusepp 1989 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   72 TM    16   984 RASOLA Giuseppe 1988 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   73 MM55     2   732 SIFANNO Gaetano 1955 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
   74 MM35    17  1554 IACOBINO Salvatore 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   75 MM45    13   966 DILEO Michele 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
   76 MM50     4  1543 COLELLA Giuseppe 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   77 MM35    18   601 MASIELLO Innocenzo 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
   78 MM40    14  1475 GRECO Mario 1970 LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO
   79 MM40    15  1234 MARRA Rocco Antonio 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
   80 MM35    19  1189 DANZA Michele 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   81 MM45    14  1869 CAMPO Angelo 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
   82 MM40    16   520 DE BARTOLO Paolo 1969 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
   83 TM    17  1564 MAZZARINO Danilo 1985 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   84 TM    18  1582 BOVA Fabio 1983 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   85 MM35    20   655 INTINI Nicola 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   86 MM35    21  1718 PAVONE Giuseppe 1975 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   87 MM40    17  1130 TELESCA Giovanni 1970 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
   88 MM35    22   410 LONGO Angelo 1974 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   89 MM50     5  1049 LIUZZI Leonardo 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
   90 MM40    18  1443 PALUMBO Giuseppe 1971 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
   91 MM35    23  1381 COFANO Giuseppe 1976 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
   92 MM35    24   729 FANFANI Leandro 1977 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
   93 MM45    15  1747 SALLUCE Giuseppe 1963 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
   94 TM    19   698 PORTESANI Fabio 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   95 MM50     6  1717 NARCISI Fabrizio 1958 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   96 MM40    19   332 DEROBERTIS Giovanni 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   97 MM35    25  1542 COLANGELO Giambattista 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
   98 MM35    26  1267 CHIRONNA Giuseppe 1974 BA715 FUTURATLETICA ALTAMURA
   99 MM45    16   440 DIAFERIO Sabino 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  100 MM35    27  1227 GENTILE Vito 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  101 MM35    28  1871 CANTORO Domenico 1977 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  102 MM55     3  1413 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe 1955 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  103 MM35    29  1489 LUONGO Feliciano 1976 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  104 MM45    17   845 DI LEO Giuseppe 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  105 MM40    20  1534 SANTOVITO Giovanni 1971 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  106 MM40    21  1885 PERITORE Carmelo 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  107 TM    20   889 DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo 1982 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  108 MM35    30  1173 GARZONE Nicola 1975 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  109 MM35    31   718 VASCA Gaetano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  110 TM    21  1681 FAVALE Maurizio 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  111 MM40    22   529 LOTRIGLIO Antonio 1972 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  112 MM40    23  1211 SICILIANO Michele Aless 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  113 TM    22   874 LORUSSO Michele 1982 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  114 MM60     1   613 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  115 MM50     7   666 LIUZZI Antonio 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  116 TM    23  1402 VETRANO Mario 1986 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  117 MM40    24  1516 CANCELLIERI Antonino 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  118 MM50     8  1763 ALBANESE Antonio 1961 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  119 MM50     9   458 ORBELLO Sabino 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  120 MM45    18   552 FERRANTE Nicola 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  121 TM    24  1126 MINENNA Antongiulio 1985 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  122 MF35     1   153 RUSSO Marisa 1977 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  123 MM45    19  1430 FATONE Giuseppe 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  124 MM55     4  1327 OLIVA Giuseppe 1956 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  125 MM45    20   579 TRAVISANI Giacomo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  126 MM35    32   842 CAVALIERE Antonio 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  127 MM50    10   268 BOTTALICO Cosimo 1958 BA007 CUS BARI
  128 MM50    11   753 DE CHIRICO Angelo 1962 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  129 MF35     2    74 NANO Mirela 1973 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  130 MM35    33  1290 VALENTINI Sante 1975 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  131 MM50    12  1142 AIELLO Gaetano 1960 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  132 MM40    25   414 PALMIERI Pasquale 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  133 MM45    21  1559 LUDOVICO Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  134 MM40    26  1884 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  135 MM50    13  1726 DELFINO Matteo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  136 MM50    14   557 INTRONA Attilio 1962 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  137 TM    25   621 CALICCHIO Silvano 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  138 MM40    27  1004 MIDEA Giuseppe 1969 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  139 TM    26   304 TAURO Domenico 1984 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  140 MM40    28  1880 LOMBARDI Diego Mario 1968 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  141 MM65     1   585 LATERZA Domenico 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  142 MM45    22  1180 ANGELILLO Donato 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  143 MM40    29  1500 CARDILLO Giuseppe 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  144 MM55     5   744 PAULICELLI Vincenzo 1956 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  145 MM50    15   464 VALENTINO Giuliano 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  146 TM    27  1265 TURI Cosimo 1982 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  147 MM40    30  1168 BRUNO Giacomo 1968 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  148 MM55     6  1555 INTINI Rocco 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  149 MM40    31  1578 VACCA Giovanni 1968 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  150 MM35    34  1335 SAPONARO Agostino 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  151 MM40    32  1056 MASTRANGELO Massimo 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  152 MM50    16   644 FUSILLO Antonio 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  153 MM45    23  1431 GRANATIERO Angelo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  154 MM45    24  1018 GELSOMINO Giovanni 1966 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  155 MM40    33   903 CALO' Andrea Giuseppe 1970 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  156 MM45    25  1429 COLANGELO Lucio 1965 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  157 MF35     3    99 DELFINE Emma 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  158 MM40    34   561 LOSAPIO Domenico 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  159 MM35    35  1396 CALO' Maurizio 1975 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  160 MM40    35   877 MURAGLIA Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  161 TM    28  1757 CHIARELLI Daniele 1982 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  162 MM40    36   376 ROMANAZZI Pierfrancesco 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  163 MM45    26  1847 PELLEGRINI Massimo 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  164 MM40    37   307 ANGELINI Tiziano 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  165 MM35    36  1698 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1977 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  166 MM35    37   821 TEOFILO Giuseppe 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  167 MM50    17  1539 CARRIERO Carmelo 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  168 MM45    27   995 CATALANO Matteo 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  169 MM55     7   741 GERMINARIO Giuseppe 1953 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  170 MM40    38   550 DI TOMA Simone 1971 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  171 MM35    38   792 BACCARO Domenico 1977 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  172 MM45    28  1098 PALASCIANO Felice 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  173 MM50    18  1760 PASTORE Cataldo 1958 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  174 TM    29  1191 FALCONE Vito Michele 1979 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  175 MM40    39   475 ARNESANO Arcangelo 1968 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  176 MM40    40   389 VALENTINI Raffaele 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  177 MM45    29   576 STORELLI Mauro 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  178 MM50    19  1109 VISCANTI Onofrio 1960 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  179 MM45    30  1658 RICCI Domenico 1964 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  180 MM35    39   914 MASTROPIERRO Domenico 1973 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  181 MM50    20   569 PALUMBO Vincenzo 1959 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  182 MM45    31   454 MAROCCIA Luigi 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  183 MM35    40  1203 PANTALEO Alberto 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  184 MM35    41  1034 DELFINE Roberto 1973 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  185 MM40    41   317 CHIAPPERINO Cristoforo 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  186 MM40    42   791 ABBATEPAOLO Vito 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  187 MM45    32  1544 COLELLA Salvatore 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  188 TM    30   751 CASSANO Nicola 1978 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  189 MM40    43  1630 PAGLIARA Antonio 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  190 MM50    21   865 GENEROSO Domenico 1959 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  191 MM45    33  1302 PALMA Giampiero 1965 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  192 MM50    22   558 INTRONA Vincenzo 1960 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  193 MM45    34  1463 VINCENTI Fernando 1964 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  194 MM40    44   689 NOTARNICOLA Francesco 1972 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  195 TM    31   702 RECCHIA Luigi Angelo 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  196 MM40    45   683 NANNI Antonio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  197 MM40    46  1375 ROBERTI Luigi 1971 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
  198 MM35    42  1531 MONTANARO Carlo 1976 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  199 MM35    43  1361 RUFFO Vincenzo 1974 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  200 MM45    35  1314 BELLANOVA Paolo 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  201 MM50    23  1213 ADDANTE Nicola 1961 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  202 MM50    24   748 RANIERI Vito 1960 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  203 MM35    44  1800 COLACICCHIO Giovanni 1975 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  204 TM    32  1401 URGESE Cosimo 1980 BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON
  205 MM35    45   780 ARDITO Francesco 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  206 ASM    11    13 GIRARDI Paolo I 1992 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  207 MM35    46  1231 INDOLFI Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  208 MM45    36  1886 PUPINO Biagio 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  209 MM45    37   544 CANCELLI Nicola 1965 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  210 MM45    38   262 SELVAGGI Angelo Raffael 1963 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  211 MM40    47   608 SILVESTRI Luigi 1970 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  212 TM    33  1872 CASTELLI Marco 1988 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  213 MM35    47   566 MARZOCCA Gianfranco 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  214 TM    34   372 PARCHITELLI Claudio 1980 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  215 MF40     1   162 CARRINO Maddalena 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  216 MM45    39   835 BEVILACQUA Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  217 TM    35   562 MANNATRIZIO Claudio 1982 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  218 MM40    48  1358 GRASSI Pietro 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  219 MM50    25  1558 LOTITO Antonio 1962 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  220 MM45    40  1046 INTINI Gianfranco 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  221 TM    36  1507 SARUBBI Stefano 1984 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
  222 MM45    41  1474 SPORTELLA Salvatore 1965 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  223 MM45    42   435 CARUCCI Pietro 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  224 MM45    43  1176 NINIVAGGI Arcangelo 1966 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  225 MM45    44   586 LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria 1966 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  226 TM    37  1560 MARFEO Giovanni 1982 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  227 MM50    26  1193 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  228 MM55     8   434 BALDASSARRE Francesco 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  229 TM    38   673 MAGGIPINTO Donato 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  230 MM45    45   476 BAGNULO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  231 MM55     9  1875 FIORINO Cataldo 1954 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  232 MM50    27  1503 GRIESI Francesco 1961 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  233 MM40    49  1114 MATTIA Francesco 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  234 MM45    46   801 DI MOLA Giuseppe 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  235 MM50    28  1753 TOCCI Francesco 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  236 MM55    10   730 RADICCHIO Biagio 1956 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  237 MM40    50   808 MAIELLARO Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  238 MM40    51   594 SARDONE Domenico 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  239 MM35    48  1378 ANGELINI Ernesto 1975 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  240 MM40    52  1882 MARINELLI Cosimo 1972 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  241 MM55    11   481 CONVERTINI Pietro 1956 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  242 MM45    47   551 DI TOMA Domenico 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  243 MM40    53  1341 TRIARICO Angelo 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  244 MM35    49  1169 CASANOVA Francesco 1976 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  245 MM40    54   857 PICCOLI Pasquale 1972 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  246 MM45    48  1656 PASTORE Vincenzo 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  247 TM    39   292 LONGO Vittorio 1988 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  248 MM45    49  1344 VALENTE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  249 MM60     2  1005 NAPOLETANO Mauro 1951 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  250 MM35    50  1668 TARANTINO Michele 1974 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  251 TM    40   393 ZACCARIA Lorenzo 1978 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  252 MF40     2    30 LAVARRA Mara 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  253 MM40    55  1223 DE GIORGIO Giannangelo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  254 MM45    50  1426 BISCEGLIA Matteo 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  255 MM45    51  1545 CORIGLIONE Giuseppe 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  256 MM40    56  1199 LASALA Salvatore Massim 1972 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  257 MM65     2  1388 LAGHEZZA Paolo 1947 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  258 MM35    51   850 ACQUAVIVA Massimiliano 1973 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  259 MM50    29  1758 FRASCELLA Vincenzo 1961 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  260 MM45    52  1416 METTA Leonardo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  261 MM35    52   790 VALERIO Michele 1976 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  262 MM35    53  1631 PIGNATELLI Francesco 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  263 MM35    54  1614 GIANNUZZI Vincenzo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  264 MM55    12  1006 PADOVANO Matteo 1955 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  265 TM    41  1181 ANTONICELLI Domenico 1978 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  266 MM40    57  1133 VITALI Andrea 1969 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  267 MM40    58   854 MAGGI Giorgio 1970 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  268 MM50    30  1602 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  269 MM55    13   523 FATICOSO Vito 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  270 MM40    59   570 PAOLILLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  271 MM45    53  1150 GIULIANO Mario Luciano 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  272 MM50    31   817 SAMELE Nicola 1962 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  273 MM60     3   306 VIVIAN Walter 1950 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  274 MM40    60   692 PANTALEO Eugenio 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  275 MM65     3  1446 VALLONE Antonio 1946 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  276 MM45    54   385 TRAVERSA Nicola 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  277 MM50    32   685 NITTI Mariano Pompeo 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  278 MM45    55   992 ANTIFORA Cesare 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  279 TM    42  1494 TUDISCO Giandomenico 1981 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  280 MM40    61   652 IGNAZZI Luigi 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  281 MM45    56  1702 PULIMENO Salvatore 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  282 TM    43  1572 ROCCO Vincenzo 1981 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  283 MM35    55  1808 CARRIERI Cosimo 1974 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  284 MM40    62  1230 GUARELLA Cristiano 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  285 MM35    56  1444 RIZZO Stefano 1977 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  286 MF40     3   104 LISI Maria Antonia 1972 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  287 MM40    63   855 MARANGI GRASSI Giuseppe 1971 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  288 MF40     4    37 RAMUNNO Nicoletta 1969 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  289 MM40    64  1818 RAPESO Angelo 1972 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  290 TM    44  1055 MASTRANGELO Gianfranco 1980 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  291 MM35    57   712 SPROVIERO Carmelo Evari 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  292 MM45    57  1781 MASTRONUZZI Girolamo 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  293 MM45    58   322 DALENA Giuseppe 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  294 MM45    59   341 GIANNANDREA Roberto 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  295 MM45    60   357 LOSAVIO Vito 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  296 MM40    65  1736 LORUSSO Domenico 1971 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  297 MM55    14  1092 LAURIERO Nicola 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  298 MM35    58   339 FANIUOLO Leonardo 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  299 MM45    61   445 GROSSI Nicola 1964 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  300 TM    45  1349 BRESCIA Mario 1982 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  301 MM45    62   501 BARLETTA Girolamo 1967 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  302 MM45    63   895 NICASSIO Antonio 1964 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  303 MM55    15   280 CAZZOLLA Paolo 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  304 MM40    66   693 PAPANICE Domenico 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  305 MM55    16  1377 ZOCCO Gianfranco 1957 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
  306 MM45    64   308 ANGELINI Modesto 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  307 MM40    67  1399 MORETTO Michele 1970 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  308 MM40    68   399 BUSCO Raffaele 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  309 MM40    69  1517 CARBOTTI Giuseppe 1969 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  310 TM    46  1519 FUMAROLA Francesco 1980 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  311 MM35    59  1445 STEFANELLI Graziano 1975 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
  312 TM    47   456 METTA Giuseppe 1982 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  313 MM45    65   321 DALENA Domenico 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  314 MM35    60  1619 IANTORNI Salvatore 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  315 MM50    33   437 D'AGNELLI Michele 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  316 MM40    70  1283 LAPADULA Aurelio 1968 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  317 MM35    61  1573 ROCHIRA Angelo 1976 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  318 MM40    71  1145 BUONO Antonio 1969 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  319 MM45    66  1095 LUPOLI Vincenzo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  320 MM50    34  1592 BONFRATE Vincenzo 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  321 MM40    72  1550 EPIFANI Francesco 1971 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  322 MM40    73   888 CINIERI Nicola 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  323 MM35    62  1389 LEGROTTAGLIE Giulio 1975 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  324 TM    48   463 VALENTINO Davide 1988 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  325 TM    49  1121 ILLUZZI Marcello 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  326 MM35    63   678 MASCIOPINTO Matteo 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  327 MM40    74  1623 MARIANI Maurizio 1970 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  328 TM    50   710 SCIATTA Angelo 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  329 MM50    35   909 DE PALMA Michele 1960 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  330 MM50    36  1571 RIZZI Giovanni 1960 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  331 MM40    75  1365 CAVALLO Antonio 1969 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  332 TM    51  1364 ARGENTIERO Pietro 1983 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  333 MM60     4   740 FILETTO Cosimo Damiano 1952 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  334 MM45    67   648 GENTILE Vito 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  335 MM40    76   546 CORALLO Antonio 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  336 MM45    68  1580 VERZILLO Gianfranco 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  337 MM55    17   907 DE GIOIA Giuseppe Anton 1954 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  338 MM40    77  1305 SCRETI Giuseppe 1972 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  339 MM40    78  1893 ZIZZA Daniele 1969 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  340 MM45    69  1171 CHIRONNA Evangelista 1966 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  341 MM55    18  1013 ZECCHILLO Francesco 1956 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  342 TM    52   899 ANGELINI Fabio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  343 TM    53   900 ANGELINI Sergio 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  344 TM    54   901 ANGELINI Pasquale 1979 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  345 MM45    70   802 GALETTA Onofrio 1963 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  346 MM60     5  1276 ROMANO Giuseppe Luigi 1951 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  347 MM40    79  1081 DIGESU' Luca 1970 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  348 MM45    71  1551 FERA Giuseppe Claudio 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  349 MM50    37  1587 LEONE Giuseppe 1962 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  350 MM40    80  1805 MASTRANGELO Luigi 1971 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  351 MM40    81   681 MONACO Leopoldo 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  352 MM40    82  1647 CASTRONOVI Francesco 1970 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  353 MM45    72  1418 RUSSO Savino 1964 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  354 MM45    73   654 INTINI Domenico 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  355 MM55    19   415 PASTORE Francesco 1954 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  356 MM35    64   582 ARTELLIS Francesco 1975 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  357 MM40    83  1838 FAGO Florindo 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  358 TM    55  1050 LIUZZI Pietro 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  359 MM50    38  1730 GIACUMBO Giuseppe 1960 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  360 MM45    74   267 BARBARA Alessandro 1966 BA007 CUS BARI
  361 MM50    39   993 BELLINO Luigi 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  362 MM35    65  1756 CHIARELLI Rosario 1976 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  363 MM40    84   983 PIZZICHILLO Saverio 1972 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  364 TM    56  1336 SEMERARO Alessandro 1979 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  365 MM40    85  1322 LACORTE Leonardo 1969 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  366 TM    57  1054 MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  367 MF40     5    73 CARELLA Carmen 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  368 MM50    40   468 DE PALMA Piero 1961 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  369 MM35    66   719 VICENTI Domenico 1973 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  370 MM40    86  1708 SERRA Nunzio 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  371 MM40    87  1183 BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  372 ASM    12    14 FILOMENO Luca I 1991 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  373 MM35    67  1113 COLASANTO Gaetano 1973 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  374 MM55    20   843 CHISENA Mario 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  375 MM50    41  1511 STELLA Cosimo 1959 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  376 MM50    42  1421 ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  377 MM55    21   804 GIULIANI Vincenzo 1957 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  378 MM40    88   330 DELIA Anastasio 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  379 TM    58  1146 VOLPE Luigi 1987 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  380 MM50    43  1816 MARRAFFA Carmelo 1958 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  381 MM35    68   595 TACCOGNA Lorenzo 1977 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  382 MM40    89   383 TATEO Pierpaolo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  383 TM    59  1397 DE LUCIA Luca 1980 BR150 G.S.C. ORIABIKE
  384 MM50    44  1742 PACENTE Francesco 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  385 MM35    69  1724 BITELLA Vincenzo 1973 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  386 TM    60  1659 TODISCO Stefano 1978 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  387 MM45    75  1780 MARANGI Rocco 1967 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  388 MM45    76   584 LANZONE Nicola 1963 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  389 MM40    90  1557 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1969 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  390 MM40    91  1625 MARZO Alessio 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  391 MM45    77  1887 QUARANTA Michele 1967 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  392 MM35    70  1190 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil 1975 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  393 MM45    78  1459 PALADINI Antonio 1967 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  394 MM50    45   459 SARDELLA Sabino Maria c 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  395 MM45    79   858 CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  396 MM60     6   773 DEL VENTO Vito 1952 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  397 MM50    46  1277 SETTANNI Gerardo 1959 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  398 MM55    22  1831 CHIOCCHIA Vito 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  399 MM50    47   327 DELFINE Francesco 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  400 MM35    71   840 SASSI Giuseppe 1976 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  401 MM35    72   394 GARRINELLA Savino 1973 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
  402 MM40    92  1078 CORNACCHIA Marcantonio 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  403 MM50    48   930 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  404 MM40    93   335 ELEFANTE Pasquale 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  405 MM60     7  1574 RUSSO Angelo 1952 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  406 MM40    94  1783 MIRAGLIA Domenico 1971 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  407 MM45    80  1510 SANTORO Gaetano 1965 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  408 MM45    81  1843 MUSCIACCHIO Egidio 1964 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  409 MM45    82   844 DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano 1966 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  410 MM35    73   759 PALUMBO Filippo 1976 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  411 MM40    95  1719 ROSSI Francesco 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  412 MM55    23  1720 SEMERARO Francesco 1953 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  413 MM50    49  1665 MARTELLOTTI Giuseppe 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  414 TM    61  1408 ABATINO Adolfo 1979 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  415 MM45    83  1662 LUCASELLI Francesco Pao 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  416 MM40    96  1065 SERIO Giambattista 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  417 MM40    97  1069 VINELLA Pietro 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  418 MM45    84  1427 BORGOMASTRO Ciro 1964 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  419 MM55    24  1680 DI BENEDETTO Agostino 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  420 MM60     8   690 PACE Luigi Guglielmo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  421 MM45    85  1437 TIZZANO Antonio 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  422 MM40    98  1163 SASSANELLI Luigi 1970 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  423 MM45    86  1821 VINDIGNI Alfonso 1964 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  424 MM35    74  1088 FORTE Nicola 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  425 MM45    87  1786 PERRINI Vito 1965 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  426 TM    62  1226 FATO Vito 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  427 MM45    88  1086 FILOMENO Girolamo 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  428 MM45    89  1824 BONARRIGO Pier Francesc 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  429 MM55    25   514 PASSIATORE Franco 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  430 MM45    90  1321 GRECO Vincenzo 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  431 TM    63  1490 MATTEI Pierluigi 1979 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  432 MM40    99   382 SPORTELLI Angelo 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  433 MM55    26   559 LETTINI Matteo 1954 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  434 MM55    27   521 DE BENEDICTIS Antonio 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  435 MM45    91  1340 TANZARIELLO Antonio 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  436 TM    64   970 FILANNINO Luigi 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  437 MM40   100   279 CARELLA Giuseppe 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  438 MM55    28  1825 BONGIORNO Antonio 1953 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  439 MM45    92  1235 MASCIULLI Tommaso 1965 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  440 MM50    50   409 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo 1961 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  441 MM40   101   756 LAERA Franco 1970 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  442 MM35    75   369 NOVEMBRE Luigi 1975 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  443 MM45    93  1591 AIELLO Mario 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  444 MM55    29  1315 CALABRESE Francesco 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  445 MM50    51   404 DELLINO Nicola 1959 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  446 MM45    94   489 ROBERTO Luigi 1964 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  447 MM50    52  1622 LOFINO Gianfranco 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  448 MM50    53  1038 DEROBERTIS Luigi 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  449 MM55    30  1790 SALVI Fernando 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  450 MM40   102  1792 SICILIANO Cataldo 1968 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  451 MM35    76   991 ZACCHEO Vincenzo 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  452 MM55    31  1682 FEDELE Rocco 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  453 TM    65  1793 SOLDANO Nicola 1980 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  454 MM45    95  1570 RIZZI Arcangelo 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  455 MM45    96   354 LIPPOLIS Pietro 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  456 MM35    77   547 COVELLI Gennaro 1973 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  457 MM55    32   452 LUISI Luigi 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  458 MM50    54  1648 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  459 MM45    97   553 FERRARO Antonio 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  460 TF     1   181 ROTOLO Marina 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  461 MM50    55   283 CLORI Pietro 1958 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  462 MM45    98  1568 PARABITA Casimiro 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  463 MM55    33  1864 GUIDA Francesco 1956 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  464 MM50    56   296 MASTRONARDI Vito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  465 MM60     9   860 DANIELE Marino 1949 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  466 MM45    99  1385 FERRARA Pietro 1966 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  467 MM40   103   917 SCHINO Donato 1969 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  468 MM45   100  1090 FRANCIA Pasquale 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  469 MM40   104  1080 DIDONNA Francesco 1971 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  470 MM45   101  1863 DELL'AQUILA Michele 1963 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  471 MM55    34   841 CASCELLA Vito 1954 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  472 MM35    78  1247 PUGLIESE Sergio 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  473 MM70     1  1509 NILLA Oronzo Ciro 1942 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  474 MM35    79   767 ABBRACCIAVENTO Massimo 1973 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  475 MM45   102   261 PONTRANDOLFO Pietro 1966 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  476 MM60    10   256 LEOGRANDE Giovanni Fran 1951 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  477 MM35    80   972 GENTILE Antonio 1975 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  478 TM    66   506 CARRIERI Cosimo 1981 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  479 MM50    57  1125 MASTROMARINO Francesco 1960 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  480 MM35    81   403 DE TOMMASO Angelo 1976 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  481 MM45   103  1270 ANGELOTTI Silvio 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  482 MM60    11  1716 LACARBONARA Vitantonio 1951 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  483 MM60    12   499 TARALLO Antonio 1951 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  484 MM45   104  1012 TRIGGIANI Michele 1967 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  485 MM45   105  1603 D'ANDRIA Giuliano 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  486 TM    67  1741 MORO Pietro 1983 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  487 MM40   105  1333 ROMA Nicola 1970 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  488 TM    68  1874 DORO Vittorio 1983 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  489 MM45   106   787 PADOLECCHIA Luciano 1963 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  490 MF50     1    66 DE CORATO Grazia 1961 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  491 MM40   106  1738 MALVANI Carmine 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  492 TM    69   663 LEPORE Vito 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  493 MM65     4  1011 TRAVERSA Nicola Vito 1944 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  494 MM35    82   545 CIGNARELLI Savino 1974 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  495 MM40   107  1785 MORRONE Antonio 1969 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  496 MM45   107  1548 DE BELLIS Agostino 1966 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  497 MM45   108  1750 SCORPATI Remo 1965 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  498 MM50    58  1201 MAGISTRO Cesare 1959 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  499 MF40     6    21 ANDRESINI Giuseppina 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  500 MM40   108  1715 CITO Martino 1968 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  501 MM50    59  1419 TORLONTANO Dante 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  502 MM40   109  1228 GILIBERTI Luigi 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  503 TM    70  1261 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  504 MM45   109  1339 TANZARELLA Francesco 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  505 MM35    83  1320 GALIZIA Giuseppe 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  506 MM45   110   429 ROSSINI Roberto 1965 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  507 MM50    60  1530 MARANGI Giuseppe 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  508 MM50    61  1476 GRECO Oronzo 1962 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
  509 MM55    35  1727 FERRARA Giuseppe 1957 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  510 TM    71  1491 NIGRO Gianni 1985 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  511 MM35    84  1312 APRUZZI Angelo 1973 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  512 MM50    62  1309 PEZZOLLA Benedetto 1959 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
  513 MM40   110   651 GUGLIELMI Roberto 1968 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  514 MM50    63  1002 LOPS Vincenzo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  515 MM40   111   592 PELLEGRINO Francesco 1970 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  516 MM45   111  1870 CANNARILE Francesco 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  517 MM40   112  1849 PETRERA Michele 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  518 MM45   112   982 PIERNO Saverio 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  519 MM45   113  1057 MEZZAPESA Domenico 1964 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  520 MM50    64  1666 SANTESE Egidio 1961 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  521 TM    72   401 CRISTANTIELLI Giuseppe 1979 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  522 TM    73  1766 CHIEFA Giuseppe Gianluc 1987 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  523 MM60    13   611 DIPINTO Gerardo 1952 PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO
  524 MM35    85  1391 SEMERARO Orazio 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  525 MM40   113   805 L'ABBATE Antonio Giusep 1970 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  526 MM45   114   368 NETTI Francesco 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  527 MM45   115  1678 CUOFANO Antonio 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  528 MM50    65   828 PALMIERI Felice 1959 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  529 MM45   116  1102 PRIORE Giuseppe 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  530 MM40   114   413 PALAZZO Antonio 1968 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  531 MM50    66  1467 DE PASCALI Franco 1960 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  532 MM40   115  1348 MARINOSCI Pietro 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  533 TM    74   774 DI BARI Roberto 1981 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  534 MM50    67   364 MARCHITELLI Vito Sante 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  535 MM45   117   331 DELL'AERA Pasquale 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  536 MM50    68   580 VENTURA Andrea 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  537 TM    75   560 LEUCI Roberto 1978 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  538 ASF     2   201 TAURINO Anna Rosa I 1985 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  539 MM35    86  1111 BRUNO Giuseppe 1975 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  540 MM40   116  1350 TORSELLO Mario 1969 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
  541 MM40   117  1624 MARINO' Antonio 1968 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  542 MM45   118   797 CHIARELLA Pietro 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  543 MM35    87   563 MANNATRIZIO Anselmo 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  544 MM55    36  1282 L'ABATE Pompeo 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  545 MM35    88  1187 CASTELLANETA Giuseppe 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  546 MM35    89  1155 MANZARI Nicola 1974 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  547 MM40   118   400 CAPOZZI Angelo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  548 TM    76  1123 LISI Francesco 1983 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  549 MM40   119  1023 ADONE Carmine 1972 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  550 MM55    37   360 MAGGIPINTO Pietro 1953 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  551 MM45   119  1811 FESTA Daniele 1967 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  552 MM65     5   682 MOREA Leonardo 1945 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  553 MM50    69  1112 CAZZORLA Sabino 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  554 MM45   120   771 DE GREGORIO Luigi 1965 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  555 MM55    38  1744 PUNZI Jose' 1956 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  556 MM40   120  1689 IACOBINO Pasquale 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  557 MM55    39  1767 D'AMICO Umberto 1954 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  558 MM50    70   254 FINA Mario 1959 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  559 MM50    71   293 LUISI Pasquale 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  560 MM50    72   295 MASTRANGELO Domenico 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  561 MM40   121  1275 MENDUNI Danilo 1968 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  562 MM35    90   430 SCAVO Emanuele 1974 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  563 MM35    91  1212 TRITTO Teodoro 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  564 TM    77   714 TINELLI Giuseppe 1986 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  565 MM45   121  1250 RAMUNNI Vito Domenico 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  566 MM45   122   361 MAGGIPINTO Ignazio 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  567 MM45   123   980 MONTECALVO Michelangelo 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  568 MM35    92  1700 PETROSILLO Stefano 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  569 MF45     1    43 MELE Antonia 1964 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  570 MM50    73  1642 TRIA Vincenzo 1961 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  571 MM40   122   479 BUCCI Michele 1971 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  572 MM40   123   418 BRACCIOLINI Salvatore 1972 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  573 MM45   124   571 PARADISO Alfonso 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  574 MM35    93  1058 MEZZAPESA Nicola 1974 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  575 MM45   125   549 DI MICCO Bartolomeo 1966 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  576 MF40     7    89 DIBENEDETTO Maria 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  577 MM55    40   507 DI BELLO Nicolo' 1956 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  578 MF45     2    60 MICCOLIS Carmela 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  579 MM35    94   623 CARIELLO Francesco 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  580 MM40   124  1087 FIORE Angelo 1968 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  581 MM45   126  1077 CORNACCHIA Vincenzo 1966 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  582 MM35    95  1170 CASANOVA Giuseppe 1973 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  583 MM35    96   785 GUAGLIANONE Christian 1975 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  584 MM65     6   320 COSACCO Michele 1945 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  585 MM45   127  1379 CAMPANELLA Antonio 1963 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  586 MF50     2   145 INGROSSO Laura 1959 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  587 MM45   128  1316 CARDONE Francesco 1963 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  588 MM45   129  1386 GIANNOCCARO Domenico 1964 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  589 MM35    97   776 FABIANO Gianfranco 1973 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  590 MM50    74   539 VALERIO Leonardo 1959 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  591 MM45   130  1414 MANSI Matteo 1966 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  592 MM45   131   426 NACCI Domenico 1964 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  593 MM55    41   325 DE LUCA Pasquale 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  594 MM50    75   931 LECCESE Natale 1959 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  595 MM55    42  1079 CORNACCHIA Massimo 1957 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  596 MM35    98  1040 DURSI Stefano 1975 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  597 MM50    76  1032 DARESTA Giuseppe 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  598 MM40   125   864 FANELLI Francesco Paolo 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  599 MM45   132   886 VAVALLE Valter 1964 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  600 MM50    77  1158 MESTO Nicola 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  601 MM50    78  1520 IANNUZZI Attilio 1959 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  602 MM40   126  1478 CAROLI Giuseppe 1968 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  603 TF     2    91 LASALA Vittoria 1984 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  604 MM50    79   498 MORETTI Biagio 1958 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  605 MM40   127   417 VITULLI Carlo 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  606 MM40   128  1679 DE CARLO Angelo 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  607 MM45   133   768 BERTINI Comasio 1964 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  608 MM45   134  1108 VENTURA Giovanni 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  609 MM50    80   494 COLAIEMMA Giovanni 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  610 MM50    81  1553 GRANILE Vittorio 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  611 MM40   129   920 BELNOME Michele 1968 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
  612 MM45   135  1154 MANSI Antonio 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  613 TM    78  1026 BIANCO Giangiuseppe 1983 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  614 MM40   130   873 LORUSSO Vitantonio 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  615 MM50    82  1776 LEPORE Fedele 1958 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  616 TM    79  1868 CAIAZZO Marco 1982 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  617 MM35    99  1889 SENA Roberto 1973 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  618 MM60    14   455 MASSA Sabino 1951 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  619 MM40   131  1581 BOCCARDI Antonio 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  620 MM55    43  1184 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale 1955 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  621 MM45   136  1128 STELLACCI Vito 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  622 TM    80  1294 FAGGIANO Pietro Antonio 1987 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  623 MF40     8   167 MATTESI Maria Edvige 1971 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  624 MM45   137   642 FUSILLO Luciano 1967 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  625 MM50    83   384 TOTARO Donato 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  626 MM50    84   370 NUDO Giuseppe 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  627 TM    81  1710 TINELLA Nicola 1978 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  628 MM50    85   493 CASSANO Vito 1961 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  629 MM50    86   637 DELLA CORTE Giovanni 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  630 MM45   138  1589 SIMONETTI Vito 1964 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  631 MM40   132   348 LATERZA Mario 1971 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  632 TM    82   671 LIUZZI Pietro 1981 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  633 MM55    44  1300 STEFANELLI Francesco 1953 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  634 MM50    87   343 GIULIVO Vito Marcello 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  635 TM    83  1068 TINELLI Mariano 1984 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  636 MM45   139  1356 FASANO Franco 1965 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  637 MM65     7  1609 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 1947 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  638 MM45   140   537 TRAVERSA Giovanni 1964 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  639 MM50    88  1082 DIGESU' Biagio 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  640 MM40   133  1007 PASCAZIO Lorenzo 1970 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  641 MM40   134   596 MARINO Vito 1968 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.
  642 MM45   141  1471 PECICCIA Valerio 1963 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  643 MM45   142  1301 CARBONE Emanuele 1966 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  644 MM50    89   412 NANNA Michele 1962 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  645 MM60    15   591 PALASCIANO Giuseppe 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  646 TM    84   694 PASSARO Tommaso 1989 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  647 MM55    45  1789 SALINARI Damiano Cosimo 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  648 TM    85   707 SCARANO Paolo 1984 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  649 MM55    46   826 BARRACCHIA Angiolo Gilb 1956 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  650 MM50    90  1371 LIGORIO Pietro 1962 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  651 MM50    91  1822 AMATO Gaetano 1960 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  652 TM    86   979 MARZOCCA Giuseppe 1978 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  653 MM40   135  1417 PERROTTA Luigi 1968 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  654 MM45   143  1435 PRENCIPE Marino Antonio 1967 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  655 MM40   136  1583 CAFORIO Giuseppe 1969 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  656 MM60    16   588 RECCHIA Vito Antonio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  657 MM45   144  1458 NORBERTI Vito 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  658 MM40   137   578 TORSELLO Nicola 1972 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  659 MM45   145   379 SERIO Vitantonio 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  660 MM35   100   697 PETTINATO Michele 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  661 MM60    17  1420 TRAVERSI Nicola 1949 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  662 MM40   138   565 MARRULLI Carlo 1969 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  663 MM40   139   438 D'ALESSANDRO Sabino 1971 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  664 MM60    18   723 BIALLO Ugo 1951 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  665 MM45   146   733 TORTELLI Gianfranco 1965 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  666 MM45   147   813 MEZZAPESA Giovanni 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  667 MM55    47  1661 LODESERTO Sante 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  668 MM35   101  1487 LASELVA Giuseppe 1973 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  669 MM35   102  1584 CASTRIGNANO Michele 1975 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  670 MM35   103  1332 ROMA Oronzo 1975 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  671 ASM    13     8 SAMELE Gianluca I 1991 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  672 MM40   140   388 VALENTINI Lorenzo 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  673 ASM    14     9 CARONE Giacinto I 1996 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  674 MM50    92  1586 FERRICELLI Giovanni Cos 1960 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  675 MM60    19   516 CALAMITA Donato 1950 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  676 MM40   141  1351 ANGELINI Leonardo 1971 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  677 MM45   148   919 VISAGGI Nicolo' 1965 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  678 TF     3   194 GENTILE Liliana 1982 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  679 MM40   142  1804 MARRA Raffaele 1969 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  680 TM    87   722 ABBRESCIA Matteo 1982 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  681 MM55    48  1536 BONGERMINO Vito 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  682 MM45   149  1433 PIEMONTESE Francois 1966 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  683 MM55    49   453 ROSSIGNOLI Donato 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  684 TM    88  1380 CARDONE Leonardo 1986 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  685 MM50    93   788 ROMEO Giancarlo 1960 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  686 TM    89  1755 CAPOZZA Mirko 1981 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
  687 MM40   143  1836 DE SALVE Cosimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  688 MM35   104  1768 D'AURIA Scipione 1974 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  689 MM35   105  1773 LATORRATA Gianfranco 1977 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  690 MM45   150  1172 DE PALMA Felice 1967 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  691 MM35   106   610 AGRUSTI Gaetano 1975 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  692 TM    90  1033 DARESTA Fabio 1989 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  693 MM45   151  1363 ALBANESE Antonio 1963 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  694 MM45   152  1497 BARBUZZI Mario 1966 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  695 MM50    94  1546 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  696 MM55    50   253 FINA Ferdinando 1957 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  697 MM35   107  1207 RAIMONDI Michele 1973 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  698 MM40   144  1204 PENNAROLA Fabio 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  699 MM55    51   536 TIMEO Giovanni 1953 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  700 MF45     3   143 CENTONZE Anna Sabrina 1965 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
  701 TM    91  1576 STENDARDI Francesco 1980 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  702 TM    92   941 ANGIONE Walter 1978 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  703 MM55    52  1362 SIBILIO Carmelo 1954 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  704 MM55    53   634 DE LUCA Nicola 1954 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  705 MM65     8   871 LOPRIORE Bonifacio Ange 1946 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  706 MM45   153  1778 MAGGI Salvatore 1966 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  707 MM45   154  1020 PETROSILLO Enrico 1965 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  708 MM40   145   927 ANDREASSI Mario 1969 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  709 MM45   155   589 NUZZI Giuseppe 1964 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  710 MM50    95  1411 CIRULLI Roberto 1961 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  711 MM50    96   263 TRIBUZIO Domenico 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  712 MM50    97   890 DI PINTO Luigi 1962 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  713 MM45   156  1892 TRANI Giuseppe 1965 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  714 MM35   108  1061 MISTO Marco 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  715 MM45   157   950 PASTORE Francesco Domen 1963 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  716 MM65     9   831 MATERA Donato 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  717 MM45   158   575 SPALLUCCI Luigi 1963 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  718 MM45   159  1802 GENTILE Giuseppe 1967 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  719 MM50    98  1468 DELL'ANGELO CUSTODE Dan 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  720 MM40   146  1862 VALENTINI Ivan 1972 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  721 MM60    20   554 GIANNOSI Mauro 1948 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  722 MM45   160   356 LOLIVA Vincenzo 1965 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  723 MM50    99   482 DONGIOVANNI Nicola 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  724 TM    93  1672 BAZZI Giovanni 1982 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  725 MM65    10  1266 RESTA Lorenzo 1947 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  726 MM50   100  1799 AMATULLI Raffaele 1961 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  727 MM40   147   257 LOMBARDI Francesco 1970 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  728 MM40   148   431 SISTO Domenico 1968 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  729 MM50   101   350 MIGNOZZI Luigi 1961 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  730 MM65    11   423 GELAO Raffaele 1947 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  731 MM55    54   362 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  732 MM40   149   896 PAGONE Angelo 1969 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  733 MM60    21  1019 IACOBELLIS Vito 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  734 MM45   161  1097 NIGRO Tommaso 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  735 MM50   102  1470 PECICCIA Giuseppe 1958 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  736 MM40   150  1260 SEMERARO Francesco 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  737 MM35   109  1248 PUGLIESE Francesco 1974 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  738 MM60    22  1405 DAGNELLO Vincenzo 1949 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
  739 MM40   151   910 DE PALMA Mauro 1971 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  740 MM55    55   911 GERVASIO Sergio Edmondo 1955 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  741 MM55    56   355 LIPPOLIS Giuseppe 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  742 MM35   110   985 SANTOLIQUIDO Giorgio 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  743 MM50   103   906 DE GENNARO Francesco Ma 1961 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  744 MM40   152   564 MANNO Paolo 1968 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  745 MM55    57   829 COLAMONACO Diego 1956 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  746 MM65    12   834 TIRELLI Domenico 1946 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
  747 TM    94   822 ZUPO Claudio Antonio 1983 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  748 MM65    13   433 VINCI Salvatore 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  749 MM40   153   951 PESOLE Trifone 1968 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  750 MM35   111   967 DIPAOLA Ruggero 1977 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  751 MM40   154  1479 CAROLI Vito 1970 LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI
  752 MM60    23   406 FORNARELLI Gaetano 1950 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  753 MM50   104  1439 MAGGIO Antonio 1959 FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA
  754 MM50   105   749 SGARAMELLA Riccardo 1962 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
  755 MM45   162  1865 FAVIA Marcello 1964 TA460 BODY ANGEL
  756 MM40   155  1841 MASOTOLA Massimo 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  757 MM45   163  1859 SPORTELLI Silvano 1967 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  758 MM35   112  1473 QUARTA Gianluca 1974 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  759 MM40   156   795 CARONE Pasquale 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  760 TM    95  1147 CENTRONZE Alessandro 1980 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  761 MM45   164  1110 BISCEGLIE Giuseppe 1967 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  762 MM45   165  1394 ANNOSCIA Roberto 1966 BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO
  763 MM50   106  1025 BEFANINI Cosmo 1962 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  764 MM40   157  1498 BASTA Roberto 1968 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  765 MM60    24  1141 TARANTINO Giuseppe 1948 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
  766 TM    96  1084 DINAPOLI Pasquale 1979 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  767 MM50   107   439 DI STASI Matteo 1960 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  768 MM40   158  1232 LATEGANA Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  769 MM60    25  1293 FAGGIANO Eupremio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  770 MF35     4   133 STEWART Georgina 1977 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  771 MM55    58  1324 MARZIO Leonardo 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  772 MM45   166  1063 PERRONE Giuseppe 1963 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  773 MM50   108   284 CONSOLE Mauro 1962 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  774 MM50   109   285 DELFINE Giuseppe 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  775 MM40   159   398 BERTOLA Emilio 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
  776 MM45   167   809 MANCINI Modesto 1967 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  777 MM40   160   806 LIUZZI Luigi 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  778 MM40   161  1607 DI CILLO Massimo 1969 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  779 MM45   168  1028 CAMPANELLA Giovanni 1966 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  780 MM60    26   342 GIGANTE Donato 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  781 MM55    59   380 SPORTELLI Vito 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  782 MM45   169  1089 FORTE Antonio 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  783 MM45   170  1073 BRUNO Donato 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  784 MM45   171  1072 BERLOCO Nicola 1964 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  785 MM60    27   377 SABATO Francesco 1951 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  786 MM55    60  1879 LILLO Vito 1955 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  787 MM40   162  1059 MICCOLI Giacomo 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  788 MM50   110  1725 BOZZA Giovanni 1958 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  789 MM35   113  1599 CAZZATO Massimo 1974 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  790 MM45   172   940 VITIELLO Francesco 1966 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  791 MM60    28   632 DE GRAZIA Anastasio Mar 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  792 MM50   111   297 OTTOMANO Gianvito 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  793 MM55    61   866 GIGANTE Raffaele 1955 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  794 MM50   112   885 VALENTE Nicola Giuseppe 1960 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  795 MM40   163  1037 DELFINE Domenico 1971 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  796 MF40     9    44 MELE Anna 1968 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
  797 MF35     5    95 PESCHECHERA Anna Maria 1976 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  798 MM55    62   846 FILOMENO Giovanni 1957 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
  799 MM35   114   727 D'ALONZO Girolamo 1975 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  800 MM40   164  1562 MARTEMUCCI Stefano 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  801 TM    97  1120 GRUMO Tommaso 1981 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  802 MM65    14   504 BRESCIA Michele 1947 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  803 MM45   173   446 INCHINGOLI Salvatore 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  804 MF40    10    87 SANSEVERINO Anna 1971 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
  805 MM40   165   786 LORENZINI Emanuele 1971 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
  806 TM    98   303 SPINELLI Vito 1979 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  807 MM50   113   519 D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe 1962 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  808 MM45   174  1858 SPINELLI Domenico 1963 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  809 MM50   114  1272 GIOSA Pietro 1960 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  810 TM    99  1685 GENTILE Leonardo 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  811 MM45   175  1856 SIMEONE Francesco 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  812 MF45     4   176 GRECO Addolorata 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  813 MM70     2  1579 VALENTE Tommaso 1942 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  814 MM50   115  1541 CAZZATO Francesco 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  815 MM45   176   650 GOFFREDO Vittorio 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  816 MM45   177  1606 DE MEIS Gianluca 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  817 MM60    29   825 ARBUES Domenico 1952 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  818 MM50   116   827 DALOISO Vito 1961 BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO
  819 MM45   178   973 GIANNELLI Giovanni 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  820 MM50   117  1010 TODISCO Nicola 1959 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  821 MM35   115  1881 LUDOVICO Ciro 1975 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  822 MM45   179   838 DI PALO Michele 1967 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  823 MM45   180   548 DE FEO Luigi 1967 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  824 MM35   116  1852 PIGNATELLI Giovanni 1977 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  825 MM60    30  1860 TINELLA Tommaso 1949 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  826 MM35   117  1074 CARLUCCI Michele 1973 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  827 MM50   118   302 SPERTI Ernesto 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  828 MM50   119  1633 RATTU Michele 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  829 TM   100  1047 LAERA Francesco 1986 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  830 MM45   181   904 CARAVELLA Giampietro 1966 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  831 MM40   166  1027 BOLOGNESE Davide 1970 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  832 MM35   118  1830 CARLUCCIO Luciano 1975 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  833 TF     4   173 ASCOLI Graziana 1987 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  834 MM45   182  1162 ROMANELLI Vito 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  835 MM45   183   912 GUTTA' Vitaliano 1964 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  836 MM45   184   491 SGURA Biagio 1967 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  837 TM   101  1151 GUERRA Francesco 1979 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  838 MM50   120  1357 FERRARA Giuseppe 1958 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  839 MM50   121  1775 LEGGIERI Natale 1959 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  840 MM55    63  1279 DE BLASIO Antonio 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
  841 MM50   122  1795 GIANFRATE Giuseppe 1961 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA
  842 MM40   167  1827 BUCCI Giuseppe 1970 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  843 MM55    64  1610 ESPOSITO Tommaso 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  844 MM40   168  1484 IMPERATORE Filippo 1968 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  845 MM50   123   316 CHIAPPERINO Raffaele 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  846 MM50   124   515 ABBRESCIA Pietro 1961 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  847 MM45   185  1273 GIUDICE Alessandro 1965 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
  848 MM50   125  1888 SAMPIETRO Antonio 1958 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
  849 TF     5   149 FRANCULLI Irene 1980 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  850 MM55    65  1514 VITALE Angelo 1953 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
  851 MM45   186   739 FARFALLA Massimo 1966 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  852 MM40   169   880 RENNA Mario 1972 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  853 MM50   126  1392 TAFURI Damiano 1958 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  854 MM50   127   556 GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt 1958 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  855 MM40   170  1764 BARLETTA Oronzo 1972 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  856 MM55    66   892 FANELLI Giuseppe 1957 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  857 MM50   128   968 DRAGO Antonio 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  858 MM65    15  1561 MARTEMUCCI Vincenzo 1943 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  859 MM45   187  1157 MASTRORILLO Francesco 1966 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  860 MM50   129  1085 FALCICCHIO Berardino 1962 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  861 MM50   130  1432 LA MACCHIA Giuseppe 1960 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  862 TM   102   918 TAMBORRA Antonio 1980 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  863 TM   103   760 REDAVID Antonello 1981 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  864 MM75     1   777 PALUMBO Pasquale 1937 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  865 TM   104   754 DESIO Toni 1980 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  866 MM45   188  1009 PICCININNO Antonio 1965 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  867 MM55    67  1667 SISTO Michele 1954 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  868 TM   105  1525 SELLITTI Domenico Claud 1981 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
  869 MM45   189  1492 SELVAGGI Giuseppe Gerar 1965 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  870 MM45   190  1096 MARVULLI Vito 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  871 MM60    31   444 FORTUNATO Mario 1950 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  872 MM50   131  1434 PRENCIPE Salvatore 1958 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
  873 MM45   191   567 DELGADO Pedro Placido 1964 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
  874 MM45   192  1196 IGNAZZI Giampiero 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  875 MM40   171   963 CELLAMARE Marco 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  876 MM55    68  1774 LEGGIERI Antonio 1955 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  877 MM40   172   863 DILEO Leonardo 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  878 MM60    32   946 PIZZUTO Ugo 1951 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
  879 MM40   173  1042 FLORENZIO Giuseppe 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  880 MM40   174   488 RELLA Domenico 1970 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  881 MM35   119   761 VALENTINI Domenico 1974 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
  882 MM35   120  1634 RUGGIERO Edmondo 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  883 MM50   132  1608 DI GIULIANO Rodolfo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  884 MM55    69  1613 GARZARELLI Giorgio 1957 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  885 MM45   193   960 BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo 1966 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  886 MM50   133   936 MILELLA Agostino 1960 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  887 MM40   175  1220 CATERINO Antonio 1968 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  888 MM60    33   432 TERLIZZI Pasquale 1948 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
  889 MM60    34  1803 LUPOLI Giovanni 1952 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  890 MM40   176   587 LORUSSO Donatangelo 1972 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
  891 MM35   121  1840 LO PERFIDO Massimiliano 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  892 MM45   194  1529 D'AMATI Gianbattista 1963 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  893 TM   106  1297 GALASSO Andrea 1983 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  894 MF50     3    68 PACIOLLA Francesca 1962 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  895 MM40   177   460 SERLENGA Giuseppe 1969 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  896 MM45   195   735 CATALANO Michele 1965 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
  897 MM45   196  1694 MICCOLI Ferdinando 1963 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  898 MM40   178  1723 BASTA Gaetano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  899 MM55    70   510 IPPOLITO Luigi 1954 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  900 TM   107  1611 FAVATA' Alfonso 1978 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  901 MM50   134  1165 SOZIO Antonio 1959 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  902 MM50   135   390 VENTRELLA Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  903 MM60    35  1319 DELL'EDERA Felice 1950 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  904 MM55    71   607 SCOGLIETTI Pasquale 1954 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  905 TM   108  1752 STIGLIANO Mario 1981 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  906 MM40   179   725 BOVIO Francesco Saverio 1971 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  907 MF40    11    72 SPERTI Alessandra 1970 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
  908 MM60    36   883 SPERTI Cosimo 1948 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  909 MM60    37  1292 FAGGIANO Eupremio Marco 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  910 MM35   122  1298 QUISTELLI Silvio 1974 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
  911 MM50   136   484 GALATI Marco 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  912 MF40    12   123 SCALISI Elena 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  913 MM40   180   726 CICCARESE Giuseppe 1968 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
  914 MM70     3  1062 NETTI Giuseppe 1941 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  915 MM55    72  1329 PIZZOLANTE MARZO Giusep 1957 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  916 MM60    38  1404 MANDAS Ignazio 1951 CA083 POL UTA 2000
  917 MM50   137   852 DELLA ROSA Eliodoro Fra 1962 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  918 TM   109  1696 MORTATO Tommaso 1984 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  919 MM50   138   878 PACE Angelo 1962 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  920 MM55    73  1368 GRAZIUSO Nicola 1956 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
  921 TM   110  1360 MANCINI Giacomo 1980 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
  922 MM45   197  1855 SCIARAFFIA Sergio 1966 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  923 MM50   139   269 CAMPIONE Gaetano 1959 BA007 CUS BARI
  924 TM   111   323 DALENA Domenico 1981 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  925 MM40   181   721 ZITO Domenico 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  926 MF40    13   183 FRANCIONE Anna 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  927 MM55    74   378 SANSOLINO Vito 1956 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  928 MM40   182  1834 DE BELLIS Fabio 1969 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  929 MM40   183  1083 DILEO Giovanni 1972 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  930 MM50   140   442 FASANO Giorgio 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  931 MM35   123  1815 MARINELLI Cosimo 1973 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
  932 MM45   198   525 FIORE Antonio 1966 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  933 MM50   141   913 MARZOCCA Francesco 1962 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  934 MM50   142   371 PALLARA Mauro 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  935 MM60    39  1307 TAURO Francesco 1949 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  936 MM50   143  1194 GIANNANDREA Pietro 1961 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  937 MM35   124  1488 LATEGANA Giovanni 1974 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  938 TF     6    97 CASTELLANA Maria Elena 1982 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  939 TF     7   100 DELFINE Erica Teresa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  940 MM55    75  1791 SALVI Cosimo Antonio 1957 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  941 MF45     5    38 CAVALLO Elena 1965 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
  942 MM55    76  1382 CRESCENZO Luigi 1957 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
  943 MM50   144   508 GALLIZIA Enzo 1961 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  944 MM50   145  1528 CHIEFA Francesco 1961 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
  945 MM45   199  1100 PERRUCCI Nicola Giovann 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  946 MM45   200  1094 LORUSSO Nicola 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  947 MM70     4   933 MAFFEI Giuliano 1940 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
  948 MM40   184  1334 SALONNA Francesco 1972 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  949 MM60    40   500 AVERSA Antonio 1948 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  950 MM40   185   620 CALICCHIO Giovanni 1969 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  951 MM40   186   294 MANSUETO Vito 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  952 MM55    77   531 PISANI Francesco 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
  953 MM45   201  1801 DE NICOLA Raffaele 1966 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  954 MM50   146   604 MESSINA Pietro 1960 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  955 MM50   147   628 COGNETTI Francesco Save 1958 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  956 MM50   148   839 PELLEGRINO Michele 1958 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
  957 MM40   187   480 CESSA Nunziato 1969 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  958 MM45   202  1118 GIGLIONE Nicola 1965 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
  959 MM55    78   497 LECCE Antonio 1956 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  960 MM55    79  1683 FEDELE Carmine 1955 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  961 MM50   149  1635 SANTILIO Maurizio 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  962 MM40   188   599 DEL VECCHIO Michele 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
  963 MM40   189  1469 MORELLI Giuseppe 1972 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
  964 MM45   203  1663 MAGGI Antonio 1964 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  965 MM45   204  1660 GRANIGLIA Carmelo 1965 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
  966 MM55    80  1143 ARMENISE Michele 1955 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  967 MM40   190   810 MARTELLOTTA Vito 1969 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  968 MM40   191   298 OTTOMANO Antonello 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  969 MM55    81  1456 MACI Franco 1953 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  970 TM   112   616 BIANCO Toni 1979 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  971 TM   113  1499 BUONCONSIGLIO Antonio 1985 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
  972 MM45   205  1496 ZALTINI Vincenzo 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
  973 TF     8   179 PETRALLA Domiziana 1979 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  974 MM65    16  1552 GADALETO Giuseppe 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
  975 MM50   150  1174 LOPORCARO Carlo 1960 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
  976 MM55    82   881 SCISCI Giovanni 1956 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  977 MF40    14   191 D'APRANO Rosaria 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  978 MM40   192  1729 GALANTE Sergio 1968 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  979 MM50   151  1826 BOZZARDI Salvino 1961 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  980 MM40   193   615 BIANCO Massimo 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  981 MF40    15   119 PUGLIESE Caterina 1969 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
  982 MM55    83   469 PIANCONE Giuseppe 1957 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
  983 MF40    16   164 FINA Antonietta 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  984 MM50   152  1325 MARZIO Pasquale 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
  985 MM35   125   299 PINTO Lorenzo 1974 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  986 MF45     6    78 DE CEGLIA Ottavia Eugen 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  987 MM50   153  1091 INDRIO Lorenzo 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
  988 MM65    17  1711 TODARO Vito Cataldo 1945 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  989 MM50   154   893 LABELLARTE Luigi 1961 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
  990 MM65    18  1415 MANSI Luigi 1945 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
  991 MM45   206  1303 PARABITA Cesare 1967 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
  992 MM35   126  1604 D'ETTORRE Giuseppe 1976 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  993 MM65    19  1186 CAPURSO Francesco 1945 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  994 MM45   207   962 CASCELLA Ruggiero 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
  995 MF45     7   146 BIANCO Raffaella 1966 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
  996 MM35   127  1043 GALATOLA Antonello 1977 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  997 MM40   194  1070 ZONA Francesco 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
  998 MM35   128  1861 TURE Giuseppe 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  999 MM45   208   345 INTINI Paolo 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1000 MM60    41  1455 LEONE Gabriele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1001 TM   114  1412 COLANGIONE Giuseppe 1978 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1002 MM60    42   496 GIOCOLANO Michele 1950 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1003 MF45     8    27 DELFINE Marcella 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1004 MM55    84   301 PRIMAVERA Vito 1957 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1005 MM50   155   340 GENCO Giuseppe 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1006 MM35   129  1197 INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse 1974 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1007 MM50   156  1107 SPIRANTE Giuseppe 1961 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1008 MM45   209  1101 PRATO Giuseppe 1965 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1009 MM45   210  1099 PERRUCCI Gioacchino 1963 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1010 MM50   157  1106 SIMONE Rocco 1959 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1011 MM55    85  1833 D'IPPOLITO Vincenzo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1012 TF     9    35 FONSDITURI Maria 1986 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1013 MM35   130  1269 SCATIGNO Antonio 1976 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
 1014 TM   115   859 CANDELA Michele 1984 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1015 MF40    17   204 LOSACCO Anna Maria 1971 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
 1016 MM45   211  1483 CERABONA Salvatore 1964 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
 1017 MM45   212  1206 PUGLIESE Orazio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1018 MM65    20   745 SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe 1947 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
 1019 MM55    86  1501 DI CRISTO Antonio 1953 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO
 1020 MF40    18   182 SCIALPI Angela 1969 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1021 MM40   195  1746 ROSATO Damiano 1969 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1022 TM   116  1132 VACCA Gaetano 1981 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1023 MM40   196   868 LANOTTE Francesco 1969 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1024 MM45   213   492 BOCCIA Roberto 1967 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1025 MM50   158  1813 MAGGI Umberto 1962 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1026 MM50   159  1535 SEMERARO Martino 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
 1027 MM50   160  1837 DE TUGLIE Giovanni 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1028 TM   117  1709 TANCORRA Carmelo 1981 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1029 MM40   197  1654 NOTARANGELO Claudio 1968 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1030 MM45   214  1646 CARICATO Angelo 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1031 MM45   215  1676 CIARFAGLIA Giovanni 1966 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1032 MM40   198   862 DI LAURO Vito 1970 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1033 MM50   161   956 ANGIULLI Giovanni 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1034 MM50   162  1486 LA FERGOLA Domenico 1962 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
 1035 MM50   163   747 FORMOSO Andrea 1959 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
 1036 MM45   216   812 MESSA Antonio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1037 TM   118   699 PUTIGNANO Antonio 1980 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1038 MM50   164   949 PARTIPILO Pasquale 1959 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
 1039 MM60    43   583 CAGGIANO Lorenzo 1952 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1040 MF35     6    75 SOLFRIZZI Rita 1976 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1041 MM60    44  1406 GRASSI Vincenzo 1950 FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
 1042 MM70     5   420 CATALANO Nicola 1942 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1043 MM45   217  1308 DERALVI Gianpiero 1963 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1044 MM35   131  1620 LAGHEZZA Francesco 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1045 MM40   199   511 LACITIGOLA Nicolo' 1968 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1046 MM60    45  1299 RICCHIUTI Giuseppe 1951 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1047 MM40   200  1177 PINTO Giuseppe 1969 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
 1048 MM55    87  1029 CAMPANELLA Pietro 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1049 MM40   201   381 SPORTELLI Giuseppe 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1050 MM45   218  1706 SCHIAVONE Giacomo 1965 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1051 MM35   132   629 CURCI Pietro 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1052 MM45   219   485 GREGUCCI Antonio 1966 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1053 MM50   165  1595 CAIAZZO Guglielmo 1959 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1054 MM70     6   872 LORUSSO Francesco 1939 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1055 MM50   166  1598 CASTELLI Francesco 1960 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1056 MF45     9   163 COSTA Lucia Anna 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1057 MM40   202  1605 DE CRISTOFARO Davide 1972 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1058 MF40    19    26 VALENTE Elisabetta 1971 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1059 MM55    88   347 LAERA Cosimo 1957 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1060 MM35   133  1367 FORTUNATO Leonardo 1975 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1061 MM50   167  1251 RICCI Vitantonio 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1062 MM40   203   660 LASARACINA Rocco 1970 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1063 MM45   220   928 CAPRIATI Vittorio 1963 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1064 TF    10   178 NARDELLI Marianna 1980 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1065 MM55    89  1135 IANNIELLO Luigi 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1066 TF    11   137 DE TOMMASO Italia 1980 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1067 TM   119   861 DELFINE Giuseppe 1981 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1068 MM35   134   288 INSALATA Fabrizio 1976 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1069 MM50   168  1346 ZIZZA Pasquale 1960 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1070 MM50   169  1328 PIGNATELLI Pasquale 1959 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1071 MM35   135  1373 VITALE Massimo 1972 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1072 MM50   170  1221 COLUCCI Graziano 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1073 MF35     7    61 QUERO Vita Maria 1977 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1074 TM   120  1820 STAMERRA Mario 1982 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1075 MM45   221   447 LAGRASTA Sabino 1963 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1076 TM   121   324 DAPRILE Vito Silvano 1979 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1077 MM55    90   640 FASANO Vincenzo 1955 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1078 MM35   136   755 GAGLIARDI Pietro 1975 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1079 MM45   222   461 SINESI Antonio Sabino 1967 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1080 MM45   223   622 CALICCHIO Francesco Pao 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1081 MM35   137  1457 MORIGINE Umberto 1974 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1082 MM50   171  1422 ZAGARIA Vito 1959 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
 1083 MM60    46   353 LEOGRANDE Giovanni 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1084 MM60    47   346 INTINI Vito 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1085 MM50   172   486 SCISCI Vincenzo 1959 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1086 MF45    10   161 CALLORI Tiziana 1965 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1087 MM45   224  1369 LEGGIO Gianpiero 1966 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1088 MM50   173   948 IACOBELLIS Tommaso 1961 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
 1089 MM35   138   359 LUISI Pietro 1974 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1090 TM   122   311 CALO' Giovanni 1983 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1091 MM50   174  1345 ZIZZA Pietro Antonio 1962 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1092 MM40   204  1210 SCHIAVONE Giovanni 1969 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1093 MM60    48   300 POLLICELLI Giovanni Rai 1951 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1094 MM40   205   281 CILIBERTI Domenico 1970 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1095 MF55     1   187 TADDEO Pasqua Rosa 1953 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1096 MM35   139  1777 LOSAVIO Giuseppe 1973 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1097 TM   123  1262 TATEO Ottaviano 1985 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1098 MF40    20   193 RUSSO Paola 1971 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1099 MF40    21   174 CARMIGNANO Anna 1971 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1100 MM60    49   731 SANTORO Francesco 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 1101 MF50     4    88 TOTA Wanda 1960 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
 1102 MM45   225  1692 MARRA Orlando 1964 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1103 MM65    21  1566 PALMISANO Francesco 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1104 MM45   226  1569 PARISI Pierluigi 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1105 MM60    50  1851 PIEPOLI Silvano 1950 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1106 MM50   175  1024 ALTEA Pietro 1961 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1107 MM45   227  1075 CASAMASSIMA Michele 1967 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1108 MM45   228   363 MAGNOLIA Giuseppe 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1109 MM50   176   375 RICCHI Francesco 1962 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1110 MF45    11    76 TRAVERSA Pierpaola 1966 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1111 MM65    22  1521 LOPERFIDO Antonio 1947 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1112 MM55    91  1713 BASTA Giuseppe 1956 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1113 MM60    51   319 CONSOLE Pietro 1949 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1114 MM50   177   988 TATONE Michele 1962 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1115 MM55    92  1829 CAPUTO Girolamo 1954 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1116 MM50   178  1304 PASSERO Cosimo 1958 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1117 TM   124   869 LATTARULO Gianpaolo 1979 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1118 MM55    93  1731 GIGANTE Domenico 1954 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1119 TM   125   875 LOSAVIO Francesco 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1120 MM50   179   524 FERRANTE Nicola 1962 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1121 ASF     3    18 DAMMICCO Adriana I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI
 1122 MM65    23   309 BIANCO Giovanni 1944 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1123 MM50   180   467 CARENZA Michele 1958 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1124 MM45   229   853 FERRARA Alberto 1964 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 1125 MM45   230  1205 PONTE Nunzio 1964 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1126 MM70     7   419 CARESSA Pietro 1938 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1127 MM35   140  1159 PAGLIONICO Francesco 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1128 MM45   231   961 CARONE Michele 1964 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1129 MM45   232  1594 BUSCIALA' Bartolomeo 1966 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1130 MM60    52   876 LOVECCHIO Luigi 1952 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1131 MM50   181  1472 PECICCIA Antonio 1961 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
 1132 MF40    22   115 NOTARNICOLA Tiziana 1972 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1133 MM60    53   477 BARLETTA Rocco 1950 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1134 MM35   141  1156 MASTROLONARDO Antonio 1973 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1135 MM50   182   590 PALASCIANO Francesco 1962 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1136 MM60    54  1291 CAGNAZZO Antonio 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1137 MM55    94   612 ANGIULLI Giacinto 1956 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1138 MF50     5   180 ROLLO Patrizia 1959 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1139 MM55    95  1233 LEGGIERI Giacomo 1956 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1140 MM75     2   665 LIPPOLIS Vitantonio 1936 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1141 MM50   183   478 BENEDETTO Giovanni 1959 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1142 MM50   184  1048 LAERA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1143 MM35   142   659 LAFORGIA Valentino 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1144 MM55    96   943 GINEFRA Domenico 1957 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
 1145 MM40   206   803 GIANCOLA Giacomo 1968 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1146 MF45    12   105 CEGLIE Domenica 1963 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1147 MF45    13   197 SIBILLA Cosima 1966 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1148 MM45   233  1739 MANZARI Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1149 MM40   207   916 SCARDIGNO Mauro 1972 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1150 MF50     6    62 RITELLA Maria Luigia 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1151 MF45    14    31 MOREA Antonia Maria 1966 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1152 MM45   234  1403 ZARA Ignazio 1964 CA038 POL  JOLAO IGLESIAS
 1153 MF45    15   152 RICCI Grazia 1966 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
 1154 MM50   185  1527 CAPOROSSO Cataldo 1960 TA415 A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA
 1155 MM50   186   250 BRUNO Giuseppe 1962 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 1156 MF45    16   154 DANZA Grazia 1963 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1157 TM   126   627 CILIBERTI Gennaro 1978 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1158 MF50     7    40 ZINGARELLI Maria 1961 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1159 MM55    97   443 FASANO Domenico 1953 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1160 MM50   187  1000 GALANTINO Pantaleo 1961 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1161 MM40   208   879 PACE Vito Domenico 1968 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1162 MM50   188  1577 TAMBURRANO Domenico 1961 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1163 MM50   189  1052 LOLIVA Domenico 1960 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1164 MM40   209  1053 MARIO Antonio 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1165 MF40    23    28 DELFINE Patrizia 1968 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1166 MM50   190  1281 GRASSI Vito 1959 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1167 MM35   143   772 DE MARCO Francesco 1976 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON
 1168 MM55    98   958 ANSANI Vito 1954 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1169 MM40   210  1195 GISOTTI Mario 1970 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1170 ASM    15    10 RIZZO Simone I 1991 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1171 MM55    99   929 DE BENEDICTIS Giorgio 1954 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1172 MM60    55  1105 SIMONE Giuseppe 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1173 MF45    17    64 TRISOLINI Maria Giovann 1965 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1174 MM50   191   397 TEDESCHI Michele 1962 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1175 MM40   211  1823 BOCCUNI Giuseppe 1968 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1176 MM50   192   837 D'AVENIA Franco 1960 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1177 MM60    56   386 TRIA Domenico 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1178 MM35   144   270 COSTANZA Ignazio 1977 BA007 CUS BARI
 1179 MM45   235  1639 VILLA Pasquale 1964 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1180 MM60    57   728 DE LEO Giuseppe 1952 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA
 1181 MM55   100   264 TURSELLINO Francesco 1953 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
 1182 MM35   145  1383 D'ERRICO Leonardo 1974 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
 1183 MM40   212  1734 GUARISE Roberto 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1184 MM55   101  1616 GRANIGLIA Francesco Ema 1954 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1185 ASF     4    20 RELLA Rosa I 1983 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
 1186 MM35   146  1167 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni 1976 BA712 RUNNING TEAM ALTAMURA
 1187 MM45   236  1263 TRITTO Carlo 1964 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1188 MM40   213   688 NOTARNICOLA Antonio Gio 1971 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1189 MM35   147  1761 SGARZI Cristian 1973 TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO
 1190 MM45   237  1677 CIFONE Rocco 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1191 MM60    58   734 ANNACONDIA Leonardo 1951 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
 1192 MM55   102  1041 ERCOLANO Gregorio 1956 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1193 MM35   148  1103 RAGONE Domenico 1977 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1194 MM45   238   902 CALDAROLA Paolo 1963 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1195 TM   127  1835 DE FILIPPIS Gino 1985 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1196 MM40   214  1812 INTERMITE Vincenzo 1971 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1197 TM   128  1844 NITTI Fabio 1980 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1198 MM45   239  1771 GALLO Sabino 1964 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1199 MF45    18    36 PERAGINE Rosa 1967 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1200 MM40   215   798 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo 1972 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1201 MM60    59  1878 LAMARINA Mario 1950 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1202 MF45    19    58 LIUZZI Maria Paola vale 1966 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1203 MM40   216   358 LOVECE Vito 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1204 MM50   193   487 PITEO Salvatore 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1205 MF40    24    29 DIDONNA Agnese 1972 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1206 MM60    60   365 MICCOLIS Giuseppe 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1207 MF50     8    86 BARNABA Maddalena 1961 BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
 1208 MF40    25   190 ROSSETTI Vincenza 1969 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1209 MM45   240  1745 RIBECCO Vito 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1210 MM40   217  1743 PIZZULLI Francesco 1970 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1211 MF40    26   118 PICCIARELLI Carmela Ann 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1212 MM50   194   959 BARBERA Riccardo 1961 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1213 MM55   103  1224 DELL'ERBA Marco Nicola 1953 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1214 MF50     9   150 DE MARZO Michela 1961 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1215 MM50   195  1515 ARGENTO Vito Angelo 1960 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1216 MM45   241   396 SUPERBO Salvatore 1966 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1217 MF45    20    85 GLORIOSO Carmela 1963 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
 1218 MM45   242  1149 GIORGIO Pietro 1964 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1219 MM60    61  1268 SCATIGNO Claudio 1948 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
 1220 MM55   104  1701 PULIMENO Vito 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1221 ASM    16     6 LOPARCO Marco I 1988 BA007 CUS BARI
 1222 MM55   105   462 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1223 MF50    10    41 CACCAVO Maria Teresa 1962 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1224 MF35     8    81 ROMANAZZI Giuseppina 1975 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
 1225 MM70     8   312 CASSONE Domenico 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1226 MM70     9  1448 ZIZZARI Antonio 1941 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
 1227 MF45    21    22 ANDRESINI Antonia 1963 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1228 MF40    27    25 LATTARULO Marianna 1968 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1229 MM55   106   289 LANZILOTTA Francesco 1954 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1230 MF55     2    67 DI SIBIO Angela 1954 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004
 1231 MM50   196   474 AMBRUOSO Nicola 1961 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1232 MM65    24   945 MANZONI Giovanni 1943 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO
 1233 MM55   107  1122 LAROVERE Domenico 1953 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1234 MM50   197  1796 PALMISANO Michele 1962 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA
 1235 MM60    62  1513 VASTA Mario Fiore 1949 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1236 MM55   108  1310 SICILIANO Vito 1955 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1237 MM35   149  1353 CAPOCHIANI Giuseppe 1973 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1238 MM65    25   593 RAGONE Giovanni 1946 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1239 MM45   243   819 SCAGLIUSI Eugenio 1964 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1240 MF40    28    51 CANNITO Vincenza 1968 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1241 MF40    29   120 ROBERTI Raffaella 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1242 MF60     1    52 LOVIGLIO Pasqua 1949 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA
 1243 MF50    11    96 SPINAZZOLA Nicoletta Ma 1960 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1244 MM55   109   349 LATERZA Antonio 1955 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1245 MM45   244   344 IMPEDOVO Sebastiano 1963 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1246 MM50   198   820 SCAGLIUSI Francesco 1959 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1247 MM60    63   708 SCARANO Angelo 1950 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1248 MM45   245  1465 CARRISI Antonio 1966 LE604 ATLETICA SURBO
 1249 MM40   218   891 ELETTRICO Francesco 1972 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1250 MM65    26   395 OSTUNI Domenico 1946 BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA
 1251 MM45   246   411 NANNA Francesco 1964 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1252 MM65    27  1687 GOFFREDO Vitantonio 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1253 MM55   110  1225 DORMIO Francesco Giulia 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1254 MM50   199   998 FERRANTE Antonio 1958 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1255 MF40    30    94 MAFFIONE Sara 1970 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1256 TM   129   870 LIPPOLIS Maurizio 1980 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
 1257 MM50   200  1271 D'AMICO Vincenzo 1961 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI
 1258 MF40    31   103 SPORTELLI Angela Maria 1969 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1259 MM45   247   645 FUSILLO Andrea 1964 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1260 MM45   248   782 CENTOLA Gianluigi 1965 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1261 MM60    64  1296 GALASSO Teodoro 1952 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1262 MM50   201  1216 ANNESE Francesco 1958 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1263 MM40   219   597 BELLOMO Rocco 1971 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1264 MM60    65  1144 ARMENISE Fedele 1951 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
 1265 MM55   111   421 COLELLA Giuseppe 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1266 MM50   202   530 MICHELUCCI Michele 1960 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1267 MM65    28   814 NISTRIO Vito Giuseppe 1946 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1268 MM50   203   457 MINUTILLO Sabino 1958 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1269 MM55   112   540 VASILE Giuseppe 1956 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1270 MM70    10   793 BUZZOTTA Giovanni 1940 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1271 MM35   150  1798 ZIZZI Andrea 1974 TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA
 1272 MM55   113   449 LAMANUZZI Sabino 1957 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1273 MM45   249  1846 OLIVIERI Francesco 1965 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1274 MF45    22   177 MORGA Ippolita 1967 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1275 MM50   204  1857 SOLDINO Daniele 1959 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1276 MM65    29  1495 VOLANI Furio 1946 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
 1277 MM45   250   333 DI LORENZO Vincenzo 1967 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1278 MM50   205   287 DI CARLO Vito Antonio 1960 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1279 TF    12    98 COVELLA Angela Rosa 1979 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1280 MM45   251   695 PASSARO Pietro 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1281 MM55   114  1284 LORUSSO Paolo 1953 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1282 MM75     3  1384 DE CARLO Domenico 1934 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
 1283 MM45   252   328 DELFINE Pietro 1964 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1284 MM45   253  1714 BRANDI Vitantonio 1966 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1285 MM40   220   836 BRANDI Arcangelo 1968 BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
 1286 MM55   115  1690 IACOBINO Raffaele 1956 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1287 MM45   254  1241 PALLOTTA Vincenzo 1963 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1288 TF    13    90 FRANCIOLAPILLA Rossella 1981 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1289 MM35   151   572 PETRIGNANI Francesco 1975 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1290 MM40   221  1115 DE PALMA Michelangelo 1971 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1291 MM60    66  1460 QUARANTA Raffaele 1952 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1292 MM60    67   505 CARAMIA Donato 1951 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1293 MM65    30   450 LAMANUZZI Gaetano 1946 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1294 MF50    12   169 PASSANTINO Francesca 1962 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1295 TM   130  1136 LATORRE Alessandro 1982 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1296 MM60    68  1664 MARINO' Luigi 1950 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
 1297 MM45   255  1643 ALEMANNO Cosimo 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1298 MM45   256  1202 NICASTRI Vincenzo 1966 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1299 MM45   257  1323 LIUZZI Giovanni 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1300 MM45   258  1192 GENTILE Antonio 1967 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1301 MM50   206  1737 LUISI Cosimo 1961 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1302 MM45   259  1182 AVEZZANO Vittorio 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1303 MF35     9   192 PERRONE Gabriella 1973 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1304 MF40    32    33 POLIGNANO Mariana 1970 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1305 MF50    13    24 DEROBERTIS Maria 1959 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1306 MM50   207  1134 FAVIA Giuseppe 1962 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1307 MF35    10   108 CAPODIFERRO Silvia 1977 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1308 MM40   222   402 CRISTANTIELLI Francesco 1969 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
 1309 MF35    11   172 VALDEVIES Adriana 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1310 MF45    23   112 D'ORIA Aurelia 1967 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1311 MM50   208   800 DE RUSSIS Vito 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1312 MM60    69   337 ERCOLANO Felice 1950 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1313 MM50   209  1615 GRANIGLIA Giovanni 1958 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1314 MM60    70  1600 CORVAGLIA Luigi 1952 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1315 MF55     3    45 BIASI Maria 1957 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1316 MM60    71   573 RIZZI Domenico 1949 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1317 MM45   260  1198 LABARBERA Michele 1965 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1318 TF    14   122 SANTORO Mariella 1979 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1319 MM35   152  1245 PAVONE Tommaso 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1320 MM50   210   495 CROLLO Salvatore 1959 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
 1321 MM55   116  1280 GALETTA Pasquale 1956 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1322 MM35   153  1839 LAGIOIA Christian 1974 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1323 MM45   261  1645 BARULLI Mario 1963 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1324 MM50   211   483 FRESCHINI Domenico Giov 1958 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
 1325 MM50   212   602 MASSARI Giuseppe 1959 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1326 TM   131   957 ANSANI Vincenzo 1985 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1327 TF    15   140 RICUCCI Angela 1978 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
 1328 MM40   223  1428 CARMONE Marco 1972 FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE
 1329 MM45   262  1311 SILIBERTO Pietro 1964 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI
 1330 MF45    24   170 PIGNATELLI Elena 1963 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1331 MM50   213   711 SILVESTRI Giampietro 1959 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1332 MM55   117  1537 CANGIULLI Salvatore 1954 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1333 MM40   224   535 TANZI Giacinto 1970 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1334 MF45    25    77 SANSONE Patrizia 1965 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1335 MF40    33   148 PERGOLA Maria Carmen 1971 MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO
 1336 MM60    72  1140 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe 1950 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1337 MM45   263   522 FACCILONGO Giovanni 1963 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1338 MF50    14    82 MARZO Gaetana 1962 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1339 MF40    34   157 MASSARO Maria Carmela l 1972 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1340 MM60    73   856 PALMISANO Michele 1948 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 1341 MM60    74   670 LIUZZI Paolo 1949 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1342 MM50   214   705 RUGGIERO Teodoro 1960 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1343 MM45   264  1060 MICCOLIS Paolo 1967 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1344 MF50    15    83 MARZO Filomena 1961 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1345 MM65    31  1512 TRANI Antonio 1945 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT
 1346 MM65    32  1229 GIROLAMO Tommaso 1943 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1347 MM50   215   815 PALUMBO Domenico 1961 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1348 MM50   216   816 RESSA Giuseppe 1960 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1349 MM60    75  1289 SEMERARO Giuseppe 1952 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1350 MM60    76  1721 RUSSO Francesco 1950 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
 1351 MF40    35   131 RICCHIUTO Antonella 1968 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1352 MM65    33  1674 CAPRIOLI Pasquale 1947 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1353 MF45    26   147 PETARRA Antonella 1967 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING SALENTO
 1354 MM45   265   609 TENERELLI Domenico 1964 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1355 MM35   154   794 CALESSE Vito 1976 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1356 MF50    16    54 CASULLI Beatrice 1962 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1357 MM60    77   677 MARTUCCI Giuseppe 1952 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1358 MM55   118  1712 TODARO Pasquale 1954 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1359 MF65     1   151 RICCIARDULLI Antonietta 1946 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
 1360 MF55     4   158 PACE Caterina 1957 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1361 MM45   266  1748 SANGIORGIO Mario 1964 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1362 MF50    17   134 USTRA Maria 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1363 MM40   225   314 CATALANO Nicola 1969 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1364 MF55     5    47 CRUCIATA Anna 1957 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1365 MM55   119  1138 QUISTELLI Vitantonio 1957 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI
 1366 MM55   120  1636 SICILIANO Maurizio 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1367 MM60    78   374 RENNA Onofrio 1948 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1368 MM45   267  1540 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1369 MM60    79  1104 SCALERA Francesco 1951 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
 1370 MM60    80  1722 ARMENTO Vito 1950 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1371 MM35   155  1627 NISI Roberto 1977 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1372 MM65    34   811 MASSARI Giovanni 1947 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1373 MM60    81   894 MARRAFFINO Francesco An 1950 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA
 1374 MM65    35  1295 FISCHETTO Nicola 1944 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO
 1375 MM50   217  1317 CIRASINO Domenico 1958 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1376 MF55     6    69 DE PALMA Maria Teresa 1954 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA
 1377 MM50   218  1215 ANNESE Francesco Antoni 1960 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1378 MM65    36   274 RICUPERO Domenico 1944 BA007 CUS BARI
 1379 TF    16   111 BARNABA Mariella 1978 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1380 MM60    82  1238 NAPOLETANO Paolo Luigi 1948 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1381 ASF     5   202 CARAFA Alessandra 1988 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
 1382 MM45   268  1200 LONGO Alessandro 1963 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1383 MM45   269  1873 DE MARCO Giovanni 1963 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1384 MF45    27   156 LAINO Irene 1965 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1385 MM45   270  1116 FORMICOLA Gaetano 1966 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1386 MM55   121   830 LOIUDICE Vito 1953 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA
 1387 MM45   271   661 LAVARRA Domenico 1963 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1388 MM70    11  1286 ROMANO Antonio 1938 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1389 MM70    12   887 DIACONO Gaetano 1939 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR
 1390 MF35    12   165 GRECO Francesca 1973 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1391 MF50    18    39 LETTERIO Angela Sabina 1962 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1392 MM35   156   605 RENZO Francesco 1973 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1393 MM60    83   532 PORTOGHESE Vito 1951 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1394 TF    17   138 SAPONARO Isabella 1978 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO
 1395 MM60    84   603 MERCEDE Francesco 1952 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA
 1396 MM45   272  1649 ESPOSITO Francesco 1965 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1397 MM35   157  1673 CALDARALO Carmine 1973 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1398 MM35   158  1015 MASTROPASQUA Antonio 1976 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1399 MM40   226  1016 ROBERTO Savino 1972 BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS
 1400 MF50    19   198 SIBILLA Addolorata 1960 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1401 MM55   122  1671 ASCOLI Corrado 1957 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1402 MM40   227  1704 ROPPO Nicola 1968 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1403 MM45   273   502 BARNABA Francesco 1966 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1404 TM   132  1117 GIACHETTI Michele 1980 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1405 MM45   274   470 PIZZICHILLO Nicola 1963 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
 1406 TF    18   109 CASTELLANETA Erica 1988 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1407 MM60    85  1071 BRUNO Giuseppe 1951 BA701 A.S.D. RUNNERS ADELFIA
 1408 MF50    20   189 MARANGI Maria Teresa 1960 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1409 MM55   123  1807 BLASI Francesco 1957 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1410 MM55   124   424 MANZARI Vito 1955 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1411 MF40    36   127 VENEZIANO Vittoria 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1412 MM65    37  1853 ROLLA Antonio 1947 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1413 MM40   228   976 LATTANZIO Riccardo 1968 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1414 MF55     7   171 TOCCI Leonarda 1956 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1415 MM60    86   646 FUSILLO Domenico 1951 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1416 MM35   159   658 LAFORGIA Feliciano 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1417 MM75     4  1359 L'ABBATE Stefano 1935 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
 1418 MM40   229  1393 TEDESCHI Giuseppe 1968 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO
 1419 MF45    28   135 USTRA Vita 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1420 MM60    87  1810 DI GIORGIO Artemio 1949 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1421 MM45   275   969 ESPERTI Giorgio Marco 1967 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1422 MF50    21   175 FIORENTINI Maria 1962 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1423 MF40    37   101 GOFFREDO Maria 1968 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
 1424 MF60     2    49 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria 1948 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1425 MM60    88  1462 RIZZO Giovanni 1948 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI
 1426 MM60    89   908 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola 1950 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
 1427 MM50   219   313 CASTELLANA Paolo 1958 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1428 MF40    38   195 IURLO Angela 1970 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1429 MM55   125   391 VINELLA Giuseppe 1954 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1430 MM55   126   922 LAUDADIO Mariano 1954 BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
 1431 MF65     2    84 SAMBOCO Antonietta 1946 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA'
 1432 MM45   276   278 BUSTO Saverio 1967 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
 1433 MM65    38   351 LATTARULO Battista 1943 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1434 MM55   127  1318 COLUCCI Pietro 1954 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1435 TM   133   824 ZUPO Pasquale 1980 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1436 MM60    90   310 BUONSANTE Mario 1952 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1437 MM65    39   851 CARDONE Donato 1945 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
 1438 MM55   128   441 FALCETTA Cosimo Damiano 1955 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
 1439 MF45    29   196 MARINO Ornella 1964 TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO
 1440 MF35    13   166 GUARINO Laura 1975 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1441 MF45    30   132 SGURA Sandra 1966 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1442 MM55   129   823 ZUPO Antonio 1953 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
 1443 MF40    39   136 LENTI Antonia 1972 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
 1444 MF50    22   168 PALAGIANO Loredana 1961 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1445 MM50   220  1782 STRIPPOLI Michelangelo 1962 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS
 1446 MM55   130  1493 TARASCO Eustachio 1953 MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA
 1447 MF35    14    56 GABRIELE Mariella 1974 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
 1448 MF45    31   155 DI DIO Anna Maria rosar 1967 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1449 MM55   131  1481 ANGONA Filippo 1954 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA
 1450 MF40    40    50 TRITTO Annamaria 1968 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1451 TF    19   124 SCIANNI Manuela 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1452 MM70    13   542 BASSO Giacomo 1941 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
 1453 MM65    40  1828 BUCCI Domenico 1943 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1454 MM45   277  1306 SOMMA Carmine 1963 BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
 1455 MF60     3   144 IDONE Anna 1952 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
 1456 MF45    32   160 BOTTIGLIA Stefania 1967 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
 1457 MF35    15   110 AMORUSO Anna 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1458 MF40    41   113 MIRAGLIA Angela 1971 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1459 MF45    33    80 PAGLIARULO Antonia 1963 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
 1460 MF55     8   129 NEMBO Donata 1957 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1461 MM45   278   758 NARDELLI Leonardo 1965 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1462 MM55   132  1845 NOTA Leonardo 1955 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
 1463 MM55   133  1254 RUTIGLIANO Giuseppe 1954 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1464 MM40   230  1252 RINALDI Lorenzo 1970 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1465 MM55   134   769 GRASSI Giuseppe 1953 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
 1466 MM65    41   534 SCHINO Michele 1947 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1467 MF60     4    46 CATALANO Filomena 1951 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1468 MF35    16   121 SABATELLI Angela 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1469 MM65    42   422 DE NICOLO' Gaetano 1946 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
 1470 MM45   279  1442 BENEGIAMO Francesco 1966 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
 1471 MM55   135   513 PASCALI Nicola 1955 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1472 MF45    34   130 MORO Madia 1964 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1473 MM70    14   338 FANIUOLO Mario 1941 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1474 MM70    15  1208 RECCHIA Giuseppe 1942 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
 1475 MM70    16  1218 CALABRETTA Marino 1939 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1476 MF65     3   142 ZIZZARI Vittoria 1943 LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
 1477 MF50    23   184 GIOVINAZZO Anna 1962 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1478 MF35    17   128 CARLUCCI Maria Concetta 1977 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1479 MF55     9    48 GUIDA Chiara 1955 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1480 MM55   136  1449 CARROZZO Leonardo 1953 LE305 AMATORI LECCE
 1481 MM50   221  1001 LOMMITO Antonello 1960 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1482 MF40    42    70 CATELLA Tiziana 1969 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1483 MM55   137  1644 ARCAMONE Massimo 1955 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1484 TM   134  1655 NOTARISTEFANO Pierangel 1985 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1485 MF35    18   116 PALMISANO Milena 1973 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1486 MM55   138  1651 LIPPOLIS Nicola 1955 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1487 MM50   222  1652 LOSAVIO Arcangelo 1962 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
 1488 MM50   223   757 MANZARI Francesco 1959 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
 1489 MM55   139   996 CATINO Domenico 1957 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
 1490 MM70    17   989 TORRE Michele 1941 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
 1491 TM   135   512 MANCINI Vito Cosimo 1980 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
 1492 MF70     1   141 SARACINO Palmira 1941 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO
 1493 MM55   140  1331 ROMA Romano Pietro 1955 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA
 1494 TF    20   114 MONGELLI Angelica 1981 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1495 TF    21   117 PANARO Vita 1978 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1496 MM80     1  1288 PALMISANO Leonardo 1928 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI
 1497 MF55    10    42 LATARTARA Maria 1955 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA
 1498 MM60    91  1021 RUBINO Giovanni 1952 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
 1499 MF40    43   185 GIOVINAZZO Maria Rosari 1972 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
 1500 MF35    19   125 SCIANNI Sara 1975 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1501 MM85     1   783 CHIMENTI Gennaro 1926 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS
 1502 MF50    24   188 DE MARZIO Mariateresa 1959 TA453 A.S.D. SILHOUETTE SAN GIORGIO
 1503 MM70    18  1670 ASCOLI Rocco 1942 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
 1504 MM55   141   272 GILIBERTO Angelo 1956 BA007 CUS BARI
 1505 MM65    43  1567 PALMISANO Vito 1947 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI
 1506 MM55   142   527 LATORRE Pierluigi 1953 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI
 1507 TF    22   203 PICCOLO Rossella Maria 1986 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
 1508 MF35    20   126 TURI Cosima 1976 BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
 1509 MF35    21    79 IMPEDOVO Marta 1977 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
 1510 MM75     5   366 MIRIZZI Vincenzo 1933 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
 1511 MM50   224   336 ELEFANTE Domenico 1960 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA
ProprietÓ software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb